event burgee venue burgee

Tirsdagscup Vårserien 2014 H-båt

Sandefjord Seilforening

Results as of 21:05 on June 17, 2014

H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Sailed: 11, Discards: 3, To count: 8, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 2.0 3.0 (6.0) (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 28.0 11.0
2 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 (7.0) (5.0) 2.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 35.0 17.0
3 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 3.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 (9.0) 3.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 68.0 23.0
4 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen (7.0) 1.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 (10.0) (8.0) 6.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 52.0 27.0
5 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson (13.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 7.0 9.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 90.0 41.0
6 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 6.0 4.0 (11.0) 4.0 6.0 5.0 (10.0) 8.0 (10.0) 5.0 3.0 72.0 41.0
7 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen (11.0) 7.0 3.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 92.0 45.0
8 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 4.0 (10.0) (10.0) 9.0 9.0 (11.0) 7.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 86.0 55.0
9 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 9.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 4.0 (10.0) 7.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 104.0 58.0
10 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 8.0 9.0 7.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 9.0 (11.0) 9.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 105.0 58.0
11 132 Sandefjord Øystein Bøe Ole Morten Larsen - Oddvar Kristoffersen 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 126.0 72.0
12 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 10.0 11.0 8.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 141.0 87.0
13 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 12.0 12.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 (18.0 DNC) 14.0 12.0 11.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 148.0 94.0
14 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 14.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 11.0 (18.0 DNF) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 166.0 112.0
15 136 Sandefjord Bjørn Larsen Bent Roar Johannessen - Raymond Nybakk (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 168.0 114.0
16 142 Sandefjord Rolf Rune Forsberg Leif Skorge - Asbjørn Engen (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 180.0 126.0
17 55 Sandefjord Petter Sanna Øyvind Granerød (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 198.0 144.0

R1 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 1 1.0
2 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 2 2.0
3 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 3 3.0
4 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 4 4.0
5 132 Sandefjord Øystein Bøe Ole Morten Larsen - Oddvar Kristoffersen 5 5.0
6 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 6 6.0
7 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 7 7.0
8 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 8 8.0
9 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 9 9.0
10 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 10 10.0
11 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 11 11.0
12 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 12 12.0
13 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 13 13.0
14 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 14 14.0

R2 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 1 1.0
2 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 2 2.0
3 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 3 3.0
4 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 4 4.0
5 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 5 5.0
6 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 6 6.0
7 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 7 7.0
8 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 8 8.0
9 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 9 9.0
10 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 10 10.0
11 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 11 11.0
12 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 12 12.0
13 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 13 13.0

R3 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 1 1.0
2 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 2 2.0
3 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 3 3.0
4 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 4 4.0
5 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 5 5.0
6 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 6 6.0
7 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 7 7.0
8 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 8 8.0
9 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 9 9.0
10 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 10 10.0
11 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 11 11.0
12 136 Sandefjord Bjørn Larsen Bent Roar Johannessen - Raymond Nybakk 12 12.0
13 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 13 13.0
14 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 14 14.0

R4 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 1 1.0
2 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 2 2.0
3 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 3 3.0
4 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 4 4.0
5 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 5 5.0
6 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 6 6.0
7 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 7 7.0
8 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 8 8.0
9 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 9 9.0
10 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 10 10.0
11 136 Sandefjord Bjørn Larsen Bent Roar Johannessen - Raymond Nybakk 11 11.0
12 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 12 12.0

R5 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 2 2.0
3 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 3 3.0
4 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 4 4.0
5 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 5 5.0
6 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 6 6.0
7 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 7 7.0
8 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 8 8.0
9 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 9 9.0
10 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 10 10.0
11 136 Sandefjord Bjørn Larsen Bent Roar Johannessen - Raymond Nybakk 11 11.0
12 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 12 12.0

R6 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 2 2.0
3 132 Sandefjord Øystein Bøe Ole Morten Larsen - Oddvar Kristoffersen 3 3.0
4 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 4 4.0
5 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 5 5.0
6 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 6 6.0
7 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 7 7.0
8 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 8 8.0
9 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 9 9.0
10 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 10 10.0
11 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 11 11.0
12 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 12 12.0
13 136 Sandefjord Bjørn Larsen Bent Roar Johannessen - Raymond Nybakk 13 13.0

R7 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 2 2.0
3 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 3 3.0
4 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 4 4.0
5 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 5 5.0
6 132 Sandefjord Øystein Bøe Ole Morten Larsen - Oddvar Kristoffersen 6 6.0
7 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 7 7.0
8 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 8 8.0
9 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 9 9.0
10 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 10 10.0
11 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 11 11.0
12 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 12 12.0
13 136 Sandefjord Bjørn Larsen Bent Roar Johannessen - Raymond Nybakk 13 13.0
14 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 14 14.0

R8 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 2 2.0
3 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 3 3.0
4 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 4 4.0
5 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 5 5.0
6 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 6 6.0
7 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 7 7.0
8 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 8 8.0
9 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 9 9.0
10 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 10 10.0
11 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 11 11.0
12 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 12 12.0

R9 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 2 2.0
3 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 3 3.0
4 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 4 4.0
5 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 5 5.0
6 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 6 6.0
7 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 7 7.0
8 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 8 8.0
9 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 9 9.0
10 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 10 10.0
11 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 11 11.0
12 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg DNF 18.0

R10 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 132 Sandefjord Øystein Bøe Ole Morten Larsen - Oddvar Kristoffersen 2 2.0
3 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 3 3.0
4 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 4 4.0
5 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 5 5.0
6 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 6 6.0
7 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 7 7.0
8 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 8 8.0
9 142 Sandefjord Rolf Rune Forsberg Leif Skorge - Asbjørn Engen 9 9.0

R11 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 1 1.0
2 132 Sandefjord Øystein Bøe Ole Morten Larsen - Oddvar Kristoffersen 2 2.0
3 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 3 3.0
4 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 4 4.0
5 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 5 5.0
6 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 6 6.0
7 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 7 7.0
8 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 8 8.0
9 142 Sandefjord Rolf Rune Forsberg Leif Skorge - Asbjørn Engen 9 9.0


http://www.sandefjordseilforening.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com