event burgee venue burgee

Tirsdagscup Vårserien 2014 H-båt

Sandefjord Seilforening

Results as of 1:05 on June 4, 2014

H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
Total Nett
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 2.0 (3.0) (6.0) (5.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 21.0 7.0
2 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 (7.0) (5.0) 2.0 4.0 30.0 12.0
3 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 3.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 (9.0) 3.0 2.0 32.0 13.0
4 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen (7.0) 1.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 (10.0) (8.0) 6.0 3.0 45.0 20.0
5 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson (13.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0) 4.0 2.0 7.0 (9.0) 54.0 25.0
6 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen (11.0) (7.0) 3.0 7.0 (8.0) 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 56.0 30.0
7 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 6.0 4.0 (11.0) 4.0 6.0 5.0 (10.0) 8.0 (10.0) 64.0 33.0
8 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen (9.0) 8.0 (9.0) 8.0 5.0 8.0 4.0 (10.0) 7.0 68.0 40.0
9 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 4.0 (10.0) (10.0) 9.0 9.0 (11.0) 7.0 4.0 8.0 72.0 41.0
10 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 8.0 9.0 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 9.0 (11.0) 9.0 5.0 92.0 47.0
11 132 Sandefjord Øystein Bøe Ole Morten Larsen - Oddvar Kristoffersen 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 116.0 65.0
12 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 12.0 12.0 (13.0) 10.0 10.0 (17.0 DNC) (14.0) 12.0 11.0 111.0 67.0
13 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 10.0 11.0 8.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 121.0 70.0
14 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 14.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 11.0 (17.0 DNF) 127.0 76.0
15 136 Sandefjord Bjørn Larsen Bent Roar Johannessen - Raymond Nybakk (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 128.0 77.0
16 142 Sandefjord Rolf Rune Forsberg Leif Skorge - Asbjørn Engen (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 153.0 102.0

R1 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 1 1.0
2 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 2 2.0
3 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 3 3.0
4 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 4 4.0
5 132 Sandefjord Øystein Bøe Ole Morten Larsen - Oddvar Kristoffersen 5 5.0
6 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 6 6.0
7 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 7 7.0
8 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 8 8.0
9 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 9 9.0
10 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 10 10.0
11 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 11 11.0
12 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 12 12.0
13 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 13 13.0
14 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 14 14.0

R2 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 1 1.0
2 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 2 2.0
3 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 3 3.0
4 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 4 4.0
5 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 5 5.0
6 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 6 6.0
7 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 7 7.0
8 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 8 8.0
9 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 9 9.0
10 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 10 10.0
11 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 11 11.0
12 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 12 12.0
13 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 13 13.0

R3 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 1 1.0
2 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 2 2.0
3 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 3 3.0
4 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 4 4.0
5 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 5 5.0
6 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 6 6.0
7 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 7 7.0
8 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 8 8.0
9 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 9 9.0
10 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 10 10.0
11 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 11 11.0
12 136 Sandefjord Bjørn Larsen Bent Roar Johannessen - Raymond Nybakk 12 12.0
13 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 13 13.0
14 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 14 14.0

R4 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 1 1.0
2 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 2 2.0
3 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 3 3.0
4 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 4 4.0
5 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 5 5.0
6 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 6 6.0
7 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 7 7.0
8 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 8 8.0
9 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 9 9.0
10 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 10 10.0
11 136 Sandefjord Bjørn Larsen Bent Roar Johannessen - Raymond Nybakk 11 11.0
12 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 12 12.0

R5 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 2 2.0
3 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 3 3.0
4 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 4 4.0
5 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 5 5.0
6 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 6 6.0
7 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 7 7.0
8 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 8 8.0
9 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 9 9.0
10 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 10 10.0
11 136 Sandefjord Bjørn Larsen Bent Roar Johannessen - Raymond Nybakk 11 11.0
12 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 12 12.0

R6 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 2 2.0
3 132 Sandefjord Øystein Bøe Ole Morten Larsen - Oddvar Kristoffersen 3 3.0
4 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 4 4.0
5 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 5 5.0
6 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 6 6.0
7 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 7 7.0
8 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 8 8.0
9 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 9 9.0
10 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 10 10.0
11 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 11 11.0
12 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 12 12.0
13 136 Sandefjord Bjørn Larsen Bent Roar Johannessen - Raymond Nybakk 13 13.0

R7 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 2 2.0
3 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 3 3.0
4 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 4 4.0
5 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 5 5.0
6 132 Sandefjord Øystein Bøe Ole Morten Larsen - Oddvar Kristoffersen 6 6.0
7 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 7 7.0
8 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 8 8.0
9 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 9 9.0
10 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 10 10.0
11 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 11 11.0
12 100 Sandefjord John Thomas Sørhaug Arild Nordli - Dag Bjørnar Hildre 12 12.0
13 136 Sandefjord Bjørn Larsen Bent Roar Johannessen - Raymond Nybakk 13 13.0
14 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 14 14.0

R8 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 2 2.0
3 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 3 3.0
4 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 4 4.0
5 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 5 5.0
6 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 6 6.0
7 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 7 7.0
8 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 8 8.0
9 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 9 9.0
10 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 10 10.0
11 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg 11 11.0
12 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 12 12.0

R9 - H-båt Båtgruppe (Class)

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:00
Rank Seilnr Seilforening Rormann Mannskap Place Points
1 131 Sandefjord Simen Doksrød Fredrik Holtan - Jan Håkon Tyvold - Carl Lie - Kåre Kvestad 1 1.0
2 98 Sandefjord Vidar Larsen Rolf Andersen - Jørn Larsen 2 2.0
3 139 Sandefjord Espen Berg Morten Fon - Christen Agerup - Frode Larsen 3 3.0
4 135 Sandefjord Per Robert Jentsch Erik Z. Børresen - Bernt Ole Havnebakken - Kai M. Jacobsen 4 4.0
5 133 Sandefjord Kjell Gundersen Marius Nytrøen - Bjørn Tore Gundersen 5 5.0
6 105 Sandefjord Jørgen Abrahamsen Einar Abrahamsen - Ole Jakob Hansen - Kristian Rød - Geir Kristiansen 6 6.0
7 65 Sandefjord Nils Gunnar Bøe Arne Kristian Febakke - Jørgen Strand Pedersen - Ole Henrik Pedersen - Magnus Buøen 7 7.0
8 140 Sandefjord Jean B-Linaae jr Ben W Johannsen- Daniel Munk Bege- Mats Kristiansen- Fredrik Norling 8 8.0
9 110 Sandefjord Arvid Rove Kjell Christian Børresen - Øyvind Thureson 9 9.0
10 130 Sandefjord Cato Sørhaug Kenneth B. Arna - Hans Petter Lorentzen 10 10.0
11 20 Sandefjord John Vatne Per Tollefsen - Carl Fr Jacobsen - Lauritz R Vatne 11 11.0
12 52 Sandefjord Trond Fonn Vinjar Fonn - Bård Andre Solberg DNF 17.0


http://www.sandefjordseilforening.no

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com