Torneo Apertura 40° Aniversario CRG - 2021 - SNIPE

CLUB DE REGATAS GUEMES

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Puesto Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel 07/02-1°R 07/02-2°R 07/02-3°R Total Nett
1st Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3.0 6.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
4th Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 5.0 3.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
5th Schiaffo 31413 Enrique Tóffoli Mariano Aviles 7.0 7.0 2.0 16.0 16.0
6th Suri 3048 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 10.0 8.0 6.0 24.0 24.0
7th Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 4.0 2.0 19.0 DNF 25.0 25.0
8th Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Delfina Frognier 6.0 15.0 7.0 28.0 28.0
9th Sottovoce 31222 Mateo Zaffaroni Sofía Triggiano 12.0 11.0 8.0 31.0 31.0
10th Quimera 31222 Pablo Safar Daniela Orte 9.0 5.0 19.0 DNF 33.0 33.0
11th Vendaval 31222 Ricardo Cedolini Lucía Terán 13.0 13.0 9.0 35.0 35.0
12th Krakken 29828 Daniel Courtade Erika Bischburg 8.0 10.0 19.0 DNS 37.0 37.0
13th Lalito 28798 Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 16.0 12.0 10.0 38.0 38.0
14th Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Anahí De Freijo 11.0 9.0 19.0 DNS 39.0 39.0
15th North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 14.0 14.0 11.0 39.0 39.0
16th Zonco 29524 Alejandro Cuello Victoria Cuello 15.0 16.0 12.0 43.0 43.0
17th Mistake 14711 Florencia Ferreyra Candela Fernandez 17.0 18.0 13.0 48.0 48.0
18th Ruasan 28788 Erica Wolosewics Pedro Durand 18.0 17.0 19.0 DNS 54.0 54.0

07/02-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Puesto Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 2 2.0
3 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3 3.0
4 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 4 4.0
5 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 5 5.0
6 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Delfina Frognier 6 6.0
7 Schiaffo 31413 Enrique Tóffoli Mariano Aviles 7 7.0
8 Krakken 29828 Daniel Courtade Erika Bischburg 8 8.0
9 Quimera 31222 Pablo Safar Daniela Orte 9 9.0
10 Suri 3048 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 10 10.0
11 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Anahí De Freijo 11 11.0
12 Sottovoce 31222 Mateo Zaffaroni Sofía Triggiano 12 12.0
13 Vendaval 31222 Ricardo Cedolini Lucía Terán 13 13.0
14 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 14 14.0
15 Zonco 29524 Alejandro Cuello Victoria Cuello 15 15.0
16 Lalito 28798 Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 16 16.0
17 Mistake 14711 Florencia Ferreyra Candela Fernandez 17 17.0
18 Ruasan 28788 Erica Wolosewics Pedro Durand 18 18.0

07/02-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Puesto Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 1 1.0
2 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez 2 2.0
3 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 3 3.0
4 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 4 4.0
5 Quimera 31222 Pablo Safar Daniela Orte 5 5.0
6 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 6 6.0
7 Schiaffo 31413 Enrique Tóffoli Mariano Aviles 7 7.0
8 Suri 3048 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 8 8.0
9 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Anahí De Freijo 9 9.0
10 Krakken 29828 Daniel Courtade Erika Bischburg 10 10.0
11 Sottovoce 31222 Mateo Zaffaroni Sofía Triggiano 11 11.0
12 Lalito 28798 Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 12 12.0
13 Vendaval 31222 Ricardo Cedolini Lucía Terán 13 13.0
14 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 14 14.0
15 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Delfina Frognier 15 15.0
16 Zonco 29524 Alejandro Cuello Victoria Cuello 16 16.0
17 Ruasan 28788 Erica Wolosewics Pedro Durand 17 17.0
18 Mistake 14711 Florencia Ferreyra Candela Fernandez 18 18.0

07/02-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Puesto Barco N°Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 1 1.0
2 Schiaffo 31413 Enrique Tóffoli Mariano Aviles 2 2.0
3 Tano 31410 Alejandro Triggiano Mariana Safar 3 3.0
4 Nimbus 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 4 4.0
5 Pernus II 29341 Oscar González Ramiro Iglesias 5 5.0
6 Suri 3048 Máximo Arzeno Juan Manuel Lopez Savoy 6 6.0
7 Phaseolus 30452 Felipe Frognier Delfina Frognier 7 7.0
8 Sottovoce 31222 Mateo Zaffaroni Sofía Triggiano 8 8.0
9 Vendaval 31222 Ricardo Cedolini Lucía Terán 9 9.0
10 Lalito 28798 Ruben Rodriguez Luciana Rodriguez 10 10.0
11 North Star 29388 Javier Rodriguez Gil Sofía Rodriguez Gil 11 11.0
12 Zonco 29524 Alejandro Cuello Victoria Cuello 12 12.0
13 Mistake 14711 Florencia Ferreyra Candela Fernandez 13 13.0
14 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Marisol Martinez DNF 19.0
14 Quimera 31222 Pablo Safar Daniela Orte DNF 19.0
14 Krakken 29828 Daniel Courtade Erika Bischburg DNS 19.0
14 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Anahí De Freijo DNS 19.0
14 Ruasan 28788 Erica Wolosewics Pedro Durand DNS 19.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.11
www.sailwave.com