TORNEO APERTURA´24 - PAMPERO

CLUB DE REGATAS GÜEMES

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel 17/03-1°R 17/03-2°R 17/03-3°R 07/04-1°R 07/04-2°R 05/05-1°R 05/05-2°R Total Nett
1st Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco (4.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 19.0 15.0
2nd Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 2.0 5.0 4.0 (11.0) 6.0 1.0 2.0 31.0 20.0
3rd Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa 6.0 6.0 (10.0) 4.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 41.0 31.0
4th Bloody Mary 222 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 5.0 2.0 6.0 (12.0) 9.0 8.0 4.0 46.0 34.0
5th Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 7.0 (9.0) 5.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 43.0 34.0
6th Tatito 427 Andres Bloser Nahir Safar 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 59.0 37.0
7th Alazán 167 Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 64.0 42.0
8th Mandinga/Flash 1313 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 74.0 52.0
9th El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Tatiana Crespo 9.0 7.0 9.0 13.0 8.0 (14.0) 8.0 68.0 54.0
10th Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana (13.0) 11.0 12.0 6.0 11.0 10.0 10.0 73.0 60.0
11th Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Oscar Cornejo 10.0 12.0 (13.0) 10.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 75.0 62.0
12th Cosa Nostra 946 Joaquín Zingone Agustina Correa (17.0) 14.0 7.0 15.0 16.0 11.0 9.0 89.0 72.0
13th Melena (Promocional) 050 Tomas Morales Ivana Nasif 14.0 17.0 11.0 9.0 (18.0) 15.0 15.0 99.0 81.0
14th Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Mariela Aldape 15.0 13.0 14.0 (16.0) 14.0 13.0 12.0 97.0 81.0
15th Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 6.0 5.0 104.0 82.0
16th Diableras 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 16.0 16.0 (17.0) 17.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 104.0 87.0
17th Meta Pue/Coyote 2215 Flavio Astegiano María Mercedes Falú 11.0 8.0 16.0 19.0 15.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 113.0 91.0
18th Arquito 2221 Juan Ignacio Mas María Pagola 12.0 15.0 15.0 (18.0) 17.0 16.0 16.0 109.0 91.0
19th Uluncha 181 Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 8.0 10.0 8.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 114.0 92.0
20th Deja Vu 242 Cecilia Martinez Delia Bustamante (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 7.0 13.0 130.0 108.0
21st Argentino 3524 Dario Justiniano Delfi Justiniano (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 131.0 109.0

17/03-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Tatito 427 Andres Bloser Nahir Safar 1 1.0
2 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 2 2.0
3 Alazán 167 Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 3 3.0
4 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 4 4.0
5 Bloody Mary 222 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 5 5.0
6 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa 6 6.0
7 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 7 7.0
8 Uluncha 181 Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 8 8.0
9 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Tatiana Crespo 9 9.0
10 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Oscar Cornejo 10 10.0
11 Meta Pue/Coyote 2215 Flavio Astegiano María Mercedes Falú 11 11.0
12 Arquito 2221 Juan Ignacio Mas María Pagola 12 12.0
13 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 13 13.0
14 Melena (Promocional) 050 Tomas Morales Ivana Nasif 14 14.0
15 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Mariela Aldape 15 15.0
16 Diableras 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 16 16.0
17 Cosa Nostra 946 Joaquín Zingone Agustina Correa 17 17.0

17/03-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Tatito 427 Andres Bloser Nahir Safar 1 1.0
2 Bloody Mary 222 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 2 2.0
3 Alazán 167 Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 3 3.0
4 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 4 4.0
5 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 5 5.0
6 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa 6 6.0
7 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Tatiana Crespo 7 7.0
8 Meta Pue/Coyote 2215 Flavio Astegiano María Mercedes Falú 8 8.0
9 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 9 9.0
10 Uluncha 181 Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 10 10.0
11 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 11 11.0
12 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Oscar Cornejo 12 12.0
13 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Mariela Aldape 13 13.0
14 Cosa Nostra 946 Joaquín Zingone Agustina Correa 14 14.0
15 Arquito 2221 Juan Ignacio Mas María Pagola 15 15.0
16 Diableras 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 16 16.0
17 Melena (Promocional) 050 Tomas Morales Ivana Nasif 17 17.0

17/03-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Tatito 427 Andres Bloser Nahir Safar 1 1.0
2 Alazán 167 Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 2 2.0
3 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 3 3.0
4 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 4 4.0
5 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 5 5.0
6 Bloody Mary 222 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 6 6.0
7 Cosa Nostra 946 Joaquín Zingone Agustina Correa 7 7.0
8 Uluncha 181 Hugo Courtade Valentín Villafañe 8 8.0
9 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Tatiana Crespo 9 9.0
10 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa 10 10.0
11 Melena (Promocional) 050 Tomas Morales Ivana Nasif 11 11.0
12 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 12 12.0
13 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Oscar Cornejo 13 13.0
14 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Mariela Aldape 14 14.0
15 Arquito 2221 Juan Ignacio Mas María Pagola 15 15.0
16 Meta Pue/Coyote 2215 Flavio Astegiano María Mercedes Falú 16 16.0
17 Diableras 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 17 17.0

07/04-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Mandinga/Flash 1313 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández 1 1.0
2 Argentino 3524 Dario Justiniano Delfi Justiniano 2 2.0
3 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 3 3.0
4 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa 4 4.0
5 Alazán 167 Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 5 5.0
6 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 6 6.0
7 Tatito 427 Andres Bloser Nahir Safar 7 7.0
8 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 8 8.0
9 Melena (Promocional) 050 Tomas Morales Ivana Nasif 9 9.0
10 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Oscar Cornejo 10 10.0
11 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 11 11.0
12 Bloody Mary 222 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 12 12.0
13 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Tatiana Crespo 13 13.0
14 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 14 14.0
15 Cosa Nostra 946 Joaquín Zingone Agustina Correa 15 15.0
16 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Mariela Aldape 16 16.0
17 Diableras 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 17 17.0
18 Arquito 2221 Juan Ignacio Mas María Pagola 18 18.0
19 Meta Pue/Coyote 2215 Flavio Astegiano María Mercedes Falú 19 19.0

07/04-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Mandinga/Flash 1313 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández 1 1.0
2 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 2 2.0
3 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa 3 3.0
4 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 4 4.0
5 Tatito 427 Andres Bloser Nahir Safar 5 5.0
6 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 6 6.0
7 Alazán 167 Sofia Astegiano Abril Astegiano 7 7.0
8 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Tatiana Crespo 8 8.0
9 Bloody Mary 222 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 9 9.0
10 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Oscar Cornejo 10 10.0
11 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 11 11.0
12 Diableras 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 12 12.0
13 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 13 13.0
14 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Mariela Aldape 14 14.0
15 Meta Pue/Coyote 2215 Flavio Astegiano María Mercedes Falú 15 15.0
16 Cosa Nostra 946 Joaquín Zingone Agustina Correa 16 16.0
17 Arquito 2221 Juan Ignacio Mas María Pagola 17 17.0
18 Melena (Promocional) 050 Tomas Morales Ivana Nasif 18 18.0
19 Argentino 3524 Dario Justiniano Delfi Justiniano DNF 19.0

05/05-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 1 1.0
2 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 2 2.0
3 Mandinga/Flash 1313 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández 3 3.0
4 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 4 4.0
5 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa 5 5.0
6 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 6 6.0
7 Deja Vu 242 Cecilia Martinez Delia Bustamante 7 7.0
8 Bloody Mary 222 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 8 8.0
9 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Oscar Cornejo 9 9.0
10 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 10 10.0
11 Cosa Nostra 946 Joaquín Zingone Agustina Correa 11 11.0
12 Diableras 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 12 12.0
13 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Mariela Aldape 13 13.0
14 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Tatiana Crespo 14 14.0
15 Melena (Promocional) 050 Tomas Morales Ivana Nasif 15 15.0
16 Arquito 2221 Juan Ignacio Mas María Pagola 16 16.0

05/05-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Relincho 721 Federico Cornejo Iván Blanco 1 1.0
2 Antares 016 Marco Sanuy Gabriela Cortese 2 2.0
3 Mandinga/Flash 1313 Geri Cortese Rita Fernández 3 3.0
4 Bloody Mary 222 Ricardo Rodriguez Lucia Quintar 4 4.0
5 Rasquincho 747 José Volante Caty Movsovich 5 5.0
6 Atlantis 3131 Joaquín Alvarado María Rodriguez 6 6.0
7 Juano 764 Marcelo Cañete Guadalupe Correa 7 7.0
8 El Sueño 07 Silvia Dib Ashur Tatiana Crespo 8 8.0
9 Cosa Nostra 946 Joaquín Zingone Agustina Correa 9 9.0
10 Churito 122 Carlos Rodriguez Mariana Fontana 10 10.0
11 Gavilán 1307 Aito Rodriguez Oscar Cornejo 11 11.0
12 Whisper (promocional) 1222 Lautaro Pardo Mariela Aldape 12 12.0
13 Deja Vu 242 Cecilia Martinez Delia Bustamante 13 13.0
14 Diableras 1618 Juan Rodriguez Marisol Aramayo 14 14.0
15 Melena (Promocional) 050 Tomas Morales Ivana Nasif 15 15.0
16 Arquito 2221 Juan Ignacio Mas María Pagola 16 16.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.30.02
www.sailwave.com