TORNEO APERTURA´24 - SNIPE

CLUB DE REGATAS GÜEMES

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel 17/03-1°R 17/03-2°R 17/03-3°R 07/04-1°R 07/04-2°R 05/05-1°R 05/05-2°R Total Nett
1st Lalito 28790 Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 5.0 15.0 10.0
2nd Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Gonzalo Gimenez/Marisol Martinez (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 10.0
3rd Tano 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 20.0 16.0
4th Phaseolus 28644 Felipe Frognier Hugo Montiel 5.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 (9.0) 9.0 47.0 38.0
5th Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 4.0 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 59.0 43.0
6th Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Silvina De Freijo 6.0 4.0 4.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 61.0 45.0
7th Pernus II 29346 Ramiro Iglesias Erica Wolosewics (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 62.0 46.0
8th Quimera 31222 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 71.0 55.0
9th Suri/Poñaco 31470 Máximo Arzeno Manu Arzeno/Mauri 8.0 6.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 72.0 56.0
10th Zonco (promocional) 29524 Alejandro Cuello Máximo Cuello 7.0 7.0 DNF 7.0 DNS (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 85.0 69.0
11th Escarlata (Promocional) 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Benjamín Fernandez Calvo (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 12.0 12.0 88.0 72.0
12th Krakken 29892 Daniel Courtade Erika Brichsburg (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 91.0 75.0
13th Otra vez Storm (Promocional) 24986 Osvaldo Escosteguy Ari Quiroga (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 93.0 77.0
14th Fortuna 28986 Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 101.0 85.0
15th Ranuca 29887 Ezequiel Niz Camila Niz (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 106.0 90.0

17/03-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Lalito 28790 Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Tano 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 2 2.0
3 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Gonzalo Gimenez/Marisol Martinez 3 3.0
4 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 4 4.0
5 Phaseolus 28644 Felipe Frognier Hugo Montiel 5 5.0
6 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Silvina De Freijo 6 6.0
7 Zonco (promocional) 29524 Alejandro Cuello Máximo Cuello 7 7.0
8 Suri/Poñaco 31470 Máximo Arzeno Manu Arzeno/Mauri 8 8.0

17/03-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Lalito 28790 Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Gonzalo Gimenez/Marisol Martinez 2 2.0
3 Tano 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3 3.0
4 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Silvina De Freijo 4 4.0
5 Phaseolus 28644 Felipe Frognier Hugo Montiel 5 5.0
6 Suri/Poñaco 31470 Máximo Arzeno Manu Arzeno/Mauri 6 6.0
7 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini DNS 7.0
7 Zonco (promocional) 29524 Alejandro Cuello Máximo Cuello DNF 7.0

17/03-3°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Lalito 28790 Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Gonzalo Gimenez/Marisol Martinez 2 2.0
3 Tano 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3 3.0
4 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Silvina De Freijo 4 4.0
5 Suri/Poñaco 31470 Máximo Arzeno Manu Arzeno/Mauri 5 5.0
6 Phaseolus 28644 Felipe Frognier Hugo Montiel 6 6.0
7 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini DNS 7.0
7 Zonco (promocional) 29524 Alejandro Cuello Máximo Cuello DNS 7.0

07/04-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Lalito 28790 Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Gonzalo Gimenez/Marisol Martinez 2 2.0
3 Tano 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3 3.0
4 Quimera 31222 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 4 4.0
5 Pernus II 29346 Ramiro Iglesias Erica Wolosewics 5 5.0
6 Otra vez Storm (Promocional) 24986 Osvaldo Escosteguy Ari Quiroga 6 6.0
7 Phaseolus 28644 Felipe Frognier Hugo Montiel 7 7.0
8 Escarlata (Promocional) 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Benjamín Fernandez Calvo 8 8.0

07/04-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Lalito 28790 Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 1 1.0
2 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Gonzalo Gimenez/Marisol Martinez 2 2.0
3 Tano 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 3 3.0
4 Pernus II 29346 Ramiro Iglesias Erica Wolosewics 4 4.0
5 Quimera 31222 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 5 5.0
6 Phaseolus 28644 Felipe Frognier Hugo Montiel 6 6.0
7 Otra vez Storm (Promocional) 24986 Osvaldo Escosteguy Ari Quiroga 7 7.0
8 Escarlata (Promocional) 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Benjamín Fernandez Calvo 8 8.0

05/05-1°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Gonzalo Gimenez/Marisol Martinez 1 1.0
2 Tano 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 2 2.0
3 Pernus II 29346 Ramiro Iglesias Erica Wolosewics 3 3.0
4 Krakken 29892 Daniel Courtade Erika Brichsburg 4 4.0
5 Lalito 28790 Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 5 5.0
6 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 6 6.0
7 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Silvina De Freijo 7 7.0
8 Quimera 31222 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 8 8.0
9 Phaseolus 28644 Felipe Frognier Hugo Montiel 9 9.0
10 Suri/Poñaco 31470 Máximo Arzeno Manu Arzeno/Mauri 10 10.0
11 Fortuna 28986 Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 11 11.0
12 Escarlata (Promocional) 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Benjamín Fernandez Calvo 12 12.0
13 Ranuca 29887 Ezequiel Niz Camila Niz 13 13.0

05/05-2°R

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Posición Barco N° Vela Timonel Proel Place Points
1 Sex Machine 29338 Julián del Cerro Gonzalo Gimenez/Marisol Martinez 1 1.0
2 Pernus II 29346 Ramiro Iglesias Erica Wolosewics 2 2.0
3 Holandés Errante 31040 Diego Iglesias Coni Antonini 3 3.0
4 Tano 29233 Rubén Arias Gladys Coronel 4 4.0
5 Lalito 28790 Ale Triggiano Mariana Safar 5 5.0
6 Quimera 31222 Pablo Safar Majo Hernández 6 6.0
7 Krakken 29892 Daniel Courtade Erika Brichsburg 7 7.0
8 Caleb 29226 Ignacio De Freijo Silvina De Freijo 8 8.0
9 Phaseolus 28644 Felipe Frognier Hugo Montiel 9 9.0
10 Fortuna 28986 Eduardo Paesani Cecilia Salom 10 10.0
11 Suri/Poñaco 31470 Máximo Arzeno Manu Arzeno/Mauri 11 11.0
12 Escarlata (Promocional) 23888 Jorge Fernadez Calvo Benjamín Fernandez Calvo 12 12.0
13 Ranuca 29887 Ezequiel Niz Camila Niz 13 13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.30.02
www.sailwave.com