Malmö Segel Sällskap - Torsdagsseglingar 2024

MSS Torsdagssegling 2024

ALLA Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Crew SRS R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
Total Nett
1st UNO DUE TRE H-båt 562 UNO GREN Tord Svensson, Calle Hagman 0.872 1 19:20:27 (DNC) (19:34:45) 20:31:36 19:25:28 19:28:29 19:35:40 23.5 12.5
2nd FRONTRUNNER J-24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON Monica Persson, Hans Thulin, Peter Nielsen 0.896 1 19:18:24 DNC 19:31:40 20:25:14 (DNC) 19:27:36 (DNC) 35.5 16.5
3rd MARIA Cumulus 150 LEIF BÔRJESSON   0.849 DNC 19:15:23 DNC 19:23:15 (DNF) (DNC) 19:18:27 19:30:35 45.0 24.0
4th HEDVIG H-båt 579 TORGIL FALCK Rickard Werner, Fredrik Larsson 0.872 DNC 19:21:43 19:30:34 (19:40:48) 20:35:43 19:22:58 (DNC) DNC 51.0 27.0
5th AIRBORNE J-24 1296 HANNES O. TEDIN Simon Karlsson, Tobias Johansson, Andreas Eldh, Albin Eldh, Sara Ramberg 0.896 DNC (19:23:10) DNF 19:32:49 20:23:20 19:26:05 19:33:37 (DNC) 44.0 27.0
6th ANNA Nordisk Folkbat 1399 ANDERS CARLZON Joen Carlzon, Martin Johansson 0.781 DNC (DNC) DNC 19:30:02 20:39:40 19:21:53 19:26:16 (DNC) 53.0 31.0
7th SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO Petter Sydow, Tobias Rolfson 0.950 DNF (DNC) DNC 19:31:15 20:24:27 19:21:50 (DNC) 19:36:31 56.0 32.0
8th LA MAREA NF 281 MÅRTEN MULDER Christer Gunnarsson, Elisabeth Rosenqvist, Rickard Löfgren 0.906 DNC 19:24:26 DNC (19:35:04) (DNC) DNC 19:34:06 19:36:22 58.0 36.0
9th MADAM BLÅ Nordisk Folkbat 1243 ULF BJÖRK Gustaf Björk 0.781 DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC 19:26:26 19:34:25 66.0 39.0
10th MARIE H-båt 593 PER SIMONSSON Bengt Cederblad, Henrik Månsson 0.872 DNC 19:27:41 DNC (19:38:50) 20:27:29 DNC (DNC) DNC 63.0 40.0
11th   J-24 1190 NILS SIMONSSON   0.896 2 19:22:34 DNC 19:36:36 (DNC) DNC (DNC) DNC 66.0 41.0
12th KUSTSTRYKAREN E-Båt 1 HENRIK EDMAN   0.914 DNC NSC DNC (DNC) (DNF) DNC DSQ 19:33:40 69.0 43.0
13th AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN Peder Edman 0.872 DNC (DNC) DNC 19:33:00 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 69.0 44.0
14th XPeria Express 603 MARCO BRIZZI Anders 0.886 DNC (DNC) DNC 19:34:00 (DNF) DNC 19:33:38 DNC 69.0 45.0
15th LADY BE GOOD Scampi 618 MARTIN LJUNGGREN   0.856 DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) 19:32:50 19:35:53 19:35:47 73.0 46.0
16th FINFIN Nordisk Folkbat 1304 KENNETH NILSSON Göran 0.781 DNC (DNC) DNC (DNC) 20:42:40 19:23:10 DNC DNC 73.0 47.0
17th   J-70 1243 NILS SIMONSSON   0.983 DNC DNC 19:27:45 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 78.0 51.0
18th LSS KLUBBBÅT 606   JONAH BEAUDIN   0.810 DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 19:44:00 79.0 52.0
19th EPT Melges 20 199 MARCO BRIZZI Henrik Eyermann, Anders 0.959 DNC DSQ DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 80.0 53.0
20th SHIFRA H-båt 601 HENRIK JÖRHOV Stefan Sandahl, Björn Jönsson, Olof Lundqvist, Jacob Jacobsson 0.872 DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 81.0 54.0
20th N/A Nordisk Folkbat 809 ANDERS POLSTEN   0.781 DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 81.0 54.0
20th BIGFOOT Norlin 40 10100 MARTIN ARESJOUG   1.063 DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 81.0 54.0
20th KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN   1.146 DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 81.0 54.0
20th MY Seascape 27 27 PEDER EDMAN   0.963 DNC DNC DNC (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 81.0 54.0

R1 - ALLA Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Crew SRS Place Points
1 UNO DUE TRE H-båt 562 UNO GREN Tord Svensson, Calle Hagman 0.872 1 1.5
1 FRONTRUNNER J-24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON Monica Persson, Hans Thulin, Peter Nielsen 0.896 1 1.5
3   J-24 1190 NILS SIMONSSON   0.896 2 3.0
4 SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO Petter Sydow, Tobias Rolfson 0.950 DNF 5.0
5 MARIA Cumulus 150 LEIF BÔRJESSON   0.849 DNC 6.0
5 HEDVIG H-båt 579 TORGIL FALCK Rickard Werner, Fredrik Larsson 0.872 DNC 6.0
5 AIRBORNE J-24 1296 HANNES O. TEDIN Simon Karlsson, Tobias Johansson, Andreas Eldh, Albin Eldh, Sara Ramberg 0.896 DNC 6.0
5 ANNA Nordisk Folkbat 1399 ANDERS CARLZON Joen Carlzon, Martin Johansson 0.781 DNC 6.0
5 LA MAREA NF 281 MÅRTEN MULDER Christer Gunnarsson, Elisabeth Rosenqvist, Rickard Löfgren 0.906 DNC 6.0
5 MADAM BLÅ Nordisk Folkbat 1243 ULF BJÖRK Gustaf Björk 0.781 DNC 6.0
5 MARIE H-båt 593 PER SIMONSSON Bengt Cederblad, Henrik Månsson 0.872 DNC 6.0
5 KUSTSTRYKAREN E-Båt 1 HENRIK EDMAN   0.914 DNC 6.0
5 AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN Peder Edman 0.872 DNC 6.0
5 XPeria Express 603 MARCO BRIZZI Anders 0.886 DNC 6.0
5 LADY BE GOOD Scampi 618 MARTIN LJUNGGREN   0.856 DNC 6.0
5 FINFIN Nordisk Folkbat 1304 KENNETH NILSSON Göran 0.781 DNC 6.0
5   J-70 1243 NILS SIMONSSON   0.983 DNC 6.0
5 LSS KLUBBBÅT 606   JONAH BEAUDIN   0.810 DNC 6.0
5 EPT Melges 20 199 MARCO BRIZZI Henrik Eyermann, Anders 0.959 DNC 6.0
5 SHIFRA H-båt 601 HENRIK JÖRHOV Stefan Sandahl, Björn Jönsson, Olof Lundqvist, Jacob Jacobsson 0.872 DNC 6.0
5 N/A Nordisk Folkbat 809 ANDERS POLSTEN   0.781 DNC 6.0
5 BIGFOOT Norlin 40 10100 MARTIN ARESJOUG   1.063 DNC 6.0
5 KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN   1.146 DNC 6.0
5 MY Seascape 27 27 PEDER EDMAN   0.963 DNC 6.0

R2 - ALLA Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Crew SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FRONTRUNNER J-24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON Monica Persson, Hans Thulin, Peter Nielsen 0.896 18:40 19:18:24 0:38:24 0:34:24 1.0
2 UNO DUE TRE H-båt 562 UNO GREN Tord Svensson, Calle Hagman 0.872 18:40 19:20:27 0:40:27 0:35:16 2.0
3 HEDVIG H-båt 579 TORGIL FALCK Rickard Werner, Fredrik Larsson 0.872 18:40 19:21:43 0:41:43 0:36:23 3.0
4   J-24 1190 NILS SIMONSSON   0.896 18:40 19:22:34 0:42:34 0:38:08 4.0
5 LA MAREA NF 281 MÅRTEN MULDER Christer Gunnarsson, Elisabeth Rosenqvist, Rickard Löfgren 0.864 18:40 19:24:26 0:44:26 0:38:23 5.0
6 MARIA Cumulus 150 LEIF BÔRJESSON   0.849 18:30 19:15:23 0:45:23 0:38:32 6.0
7 AIRBORNE J-24 1296 HANNES O. TEDIN Simon Karlsson, Tobias Johansson, Andreas Eldh, Albin Eldh, Sara Ramberg 0.896 18:40 19:23:10 0:43:10 0:38:41 7.0
8 MARIE H-båt 593 PER SIMONSSON Bengt Cederblad, Henrik Månsson 0.872 18:40 19:27:41 0:47:41 0:41:35 8.0
9 KUSTSTRYKAREN E-Båt 1 HENRIK EDMAN   0.914     NSC   11.0
9 EPT Melges 20 199 MARCO BRIZZI Henrik Eyermann, Anders 0.959 18:40 19:16:22 DSQ   11.0
11 ANNA Nordisk Folkbat 1399 ANDERS CARLZON Joen Carlzon, Martin Johansson 0.781     DNC   12.0
11 SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO Petter Sydow, Tobias Rolfson 0.950     DNC   12.0
11 MADAM BLÅ Nordisk Folkbat 1243 ULF BJÖRK Gustaf Björk 0.781     DNC   12.0
11 AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN Peder Edman 0.872     DNC   12.0
11 XPeria Express 603 MARCO BRIZZI Anders 0.886     DNC   12.0
11 LADY BE GOOD Scampi 618 MARTIN LJUNGGREN   0.856     DNC   12.0
11 FINFIN Nordisk Folkbat 1304 KENNETH NILSSON Göran 0.781     DNC   12.0
11   J-70 1243 NILS SIMONSSON   0.983     DNC   12.0
11 LSS KLUBBBÅT 606   JONAH BEAUDIN   0.810     DNC   12.0
11 SHIFRA H-båt 601 HENRIK JÖRHOV Stefan Sandahl, Björn Jönsson, Olof Lundqvist, Jacob Jacobsson 0.872     DNC   12.0
11 N/A Nordisk Folkbat 809 ANDERS POLSTEN   0.781     DNC   12.0
11 BIGFOOT Norlin 40 10100 MARTIN ARESJOUG   1.063     DNC   12.0
11 KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN   1.146     DNC   12.0
11 MY Seascape 27 27 PEDER EDMAN   0.963     DNC   12.0

R3 - ALLA Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Crew SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HEDVIG H-båt 579 TORGIL FALCK Rickard Werner, Fredrik Larsson 0.844 18:40 19:30:34 0:50:34 0:42:41 1.0
2   J-70 1243 NILS SIMONSSON   0.983 18:40 19:27:45 0:47:45 0:46:56 2.0
3 AIRBORNE J-24 1296 HANNES O. TEDIN Simon Karlsson, Tobias Johansson, Andreas Eldh, Albin Eldh, Sara Ramberg 0.896     DNF   4.0
4 UNO DUE TRE H-båt 562 UNO GREN Tord Svensson, Calle Hagman 0.872     DNC   5.0
4 FRONTRUNNER J-24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON Monica Persson, Hans Thulin, Peter Nielsen 0.896     DNC   5.0
4 MARIA Cumulus 150 LEIF BÔRJESSON   0.849     DNC   5.0
4 ANNA Nordisk Folkbat 1399 ANDERS CARLZON Joen Carlzon, Martin Johansson 0.781     DNC   5.0
4 SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO Petter Sydow, Tobias Rolfson 0.950     DNC   5.0
4 LA MAREA NF 281 MÅRTEN MULDER Christer Gunnarsson, Elisabeth Rosenqvist, Rickard Löfgren 0.906     DNC   5.0
4 MADAM BLÅ Nordisk Folkbat 1243 ULF BJÖRK Gustaf Björk 0.781     DNC   5.0
4 MARIE H-båt 593 PER SIMONSSON Bengt Cederblad, Henrik Månsson 0.872     DNC   5.0
4   J-24 1190 NILS SIMONSSON   0.896     DNC   5.0
4 KUSTSTRYKAREN E-Båt 1 HENRIK EDMAN   0.914     DNC   5.0
4 AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN Peder Edman 0.872     DNC   5.0
4 XPeria Express 603 MARCO BRIZZI Anders 0.886     DNC   5.0
4 LADY BE GOOD Scampi 618 MARTIN LJUNGGREN   0.856     DNC   5.0
4 FINFIN Nordisk Folkbat 1304 KENNETH NILSSON Göran 0.781     DNC   5.0
4 LSS KLUBBBÅT 606   JONAH BEAUDIN   0.810     DNC   5.0
4 EPT Melges 20 199 MARCO BRIZZI Henrik Eyermann, Anders 0.959     DNC   5.0
4 SHIFRA H-båt 601 HENRIK JÖRHOV Stefan Sandahl, Björn Jönsson, Olof Lundqvist, Jacob Jacobsson 0.872     DNC   5.0
4 N/A Nordisk Folkbat 809 ANDERS POLSTEN   0.781     DNC   5.0
4 BIGFOOT Norlin 40 10100 MARTIN ARESJOUG   1.063     DNC   5.0
4 KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN   1.146     DNC   5.0
4 MY Seascape 27 27 PEDER EDMAN   0.963     DNC   5.0

R4 - ALLA Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Crew SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 MARIA Cumulus 150 LEIF BÔRJESSON   0.849 18:30 19:23:15 0:53:15 0:45:13 1.0
2 AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN Peder Edman 0.866 18:40 19:33:00 0:53:00 0:45:54 2.0
3 FRONTRUNNER J-24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON Monica Persson, Hans Thulin, Peter Nielsen 0.896 18:40 19:31:40 0:51:40 0:46:18 3.0
4 ANNA Nordisk Folkbat 1399 ANDERS CARLZON Joen Carlzon, Martin Johansson 0.781 18:30 19:30:02 1:00:02 0:46:53 4.0
5 AIRBORNE J-24 1296 HANNES O. TEDIN Simon Karlsson, Tobias Johansson, Andreas Eldh, Albin Eldh, Sara Ramberg 0.896 18:40 19:32:49 0:52:49 0:47:19 5.0
6 UNO DUE TRE H-båt 562 UNO GREN Tord Svensson, Calle Hagman 0.872 18:40 19:34:45 0:54:45 0:47:45 6.0
7 XPeria Express 603 MARCO BRIZZI Anders 0.886 18:40 19:34:00 0:54:00 0:47:51 7.0
8 SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO Petter Sydow, Tobias Rolfson 0.950 18:40 19:31:15 0:51:15 0:48:41 8.0
9 LA MAREA NF 281 MÅRTEN MULDER Christer Gunnarsson, Elisabeth Rosenqvist, Rickard Löfgren 0.906 18:40 19:35:04 0:55:04 0:49:53 9.0
10   J-24 1190 NILS SIMONSSON   0.896 18:40 19:36:36 0:56:36 0:50:43 10.0
11 MARIE H-båt 593 PER SIMONSSON Bengt Cederblad, Henrik Månsson 0.872 18:40 19:38:50 0:58:50 0:51:18 11.0
12 HEDVIG H-båt 579 TORGIL FALCK Rickard Werner, Fredrik Larsson 0.872 18:40 19:40:48 1:00:48 0:53:01 12.0
13 MADAM BLÅ Nordisk Folkbat 1243 ULF BJÖRK Gustaf Björk 0.781     DNC   14.0
13 KUSTSTRYKAREN E-Båt 1 HENRIK EDMAN   0.914     DNC   14.0
13 LADY BE GOOD Scampi 618 MARTIN LJUNGGREN   0.856     DNC   14.0
13 FINFIN Nordisk Folkbat 1304 KENNETH NILSSON Göran 0.781     DNC   14.0
13   J-70 1243 NILS SIMONSSON   0.983     DNC   14.0
13 LSS KLUBBBÅT 606   JONAH BEAUDIN   0.810     DNC   14.0
13 EPT Melges 20 199 MARCO BRIZZI Henrik Eyermann, Anders 0.959     DNC   14.0
13 SHIFRA H-båt 601 HENRIK JÖRHOV Stefan Sandahl, Björn Jönsson, Olof Lundqvist, Jacob Jacobsson 0.872     DNC   14.0
13 N/A Nordisk Folkbat 809 ANDERS POLSTEN   0.781     DNC   14.0
13 BIGFOOT Norlin 40 10100 MARTIN ARESJOUG   1.063     DNC   14.0
13 KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN   1.146     DNC   14.0
13 MY Seascape 27 27 PEDER EDMAN   0.963     DNC   14.0

R5 - ALLA Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Crew SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 AIRBORNE J-24 1296 HANNES O. TEDIN Simon Karlsson, Tobias Johansson, Andreas Eldh, Albin Eldh, Sara Ramberg 0.896 18:40 20:23:20 1:43:20 1:32:35 1.0
2 MARIE H-båt 593 PER SIMONSSON Bengt Cederblad, Henrik Månsson 0.872 18:40 20:27:29 1:47:29 1:33:44 2.0
3 FRONTRUNNER J-24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON Monica Persson, Hans Thulin, Peter Nielsen 0.896 18:40 20:25:14 1:45:14 1:34:17 3.0
4 UNO DUE TRE H-båt 562 UNO GREN Tord Svensson, Calle Hagman 0.872 18:40 20:31:36 1:51:36 1:37:19 4.0
5 SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO Petter Sydow, Tobias Rolfson 0.950 18:40 20:24:27 1:44:27 1:39:14 5.0
6 HEDVIG H-båt 579 TORGIL FALCK Rickard Werner, Fredrik Larsson 0.866 18:40 20:35:43 1:55:43 1:40:13 6.0
7 ANNA Nordisk Folkbat 1399 ANDERS CARLZON Joen Carlzon, Martin Johansson 0.781 18:30 20:39:40 2:09:40 1:41:16 7.0
8 FINFIN Nordisk Folkbat 1304 KENNETH NILSSON Göran 0.781 18:30 20:42:40 2:12:40 1:43:37 8.0
9 MARIA Cumulus 150 LEIF BÔRJESSON   0.849     DNF   12.0
9 KUSTSTRYKAREN E-Båt 1 HENRIK EDMAN   0.914     DNF   12.0
9 XPeria Express 603 MARCO BRIZZI Anders 0.886     DNF   12.0
12 LA MAREA NF 281 MÅRTEN MULDER Christer Gunnarsson, Elisabeth Rosenqvist, Rickard Löfgren 0.906     DNC   13.0
12 MADAM BLÅ Nordisk Folkbat 1243 ULF BJÖRK Gustaf Björk 0.781     DNC   13.0
12   J-24 1190 NILS SIMONSSON   0.896     DNC   13.0
12 AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN Peder Edman 0.872     DNC   13.0
12 LADY BE GOOD Scampi 618 MARTIN LJUNGGREN   0.856     DNC   13.0
12   J-70 1243 NILS SIMONSSON   0.983     DNC   13.0
12 LSS KLUBBBÅT 606   JONAH BEAUDIN   0.810     DNC   13.0
12 EPT Melges 20 199 MARCO BRIZZI Henrik Eyermann, Anders 0.959     DNC   13.0
12 SHIFRA H-båt 601 HENRIK JÖRHOV Stefan Sandahl, Björn Jönsson, Olof Lundqvist, Jacob Jacobsson 0.872     DNC   13.0
12 N/A Nordisk Folkbat 809 ANDERS POLSTEN   0.781     DNC   13.0
12 BIGFOOT Norlin 40 10100 MARTIN ARESJOUG   1.063     DNC   13.0
12 KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN   1.146     DNC   13.0
12 MY Seascape 27 27 PEDER EDMAN   0.963     DNC   13.0

R6 - ALLA Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Crew SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HEDVIG H-båt 579 TORGIL FALCK Rickard Werner, Fredrik Larsson 0.872 18:40 19:22:58 0:42:58 0:37:28 1.0
2 UNO DUE TRE H-båt 562 UNO GREN Tord Svensson, Calle Hagman 0.872 18:40 19:25:28 0:45:28 0:39:39 2.0
3 SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO Petter Sydow, Tobias Rolfson 0.950 18:40 19:21:50 0:41:50 0:39:45 3.0
4 ANNA Nordisk Folkbat 1399 ANDERS CARLZON Joen Carlzon, Martin Johansson 0.781 18:30 19:21:53 0:51:53 0:40:31 4.0
5 AIRBORNE J-24 1296 HANNES O. TEDIN Simon Karlsson, Tobias Johansson, Andreas Eldh, Albin Eldh, Sara Ramberg 0.896 18:40 19:26:05 0:46:05 0:41:17 5.0
6 FINFIN Nordisk Folkbat 1304 KENNETH NILSSON Göran 0.778 18:30 19:23:10 0:53:10 0:41:22 6.0
7 LADY BE GOOD Scampi 618 MARTIN LJUNGGREN   0.856 18:40 19:32:50 0:52:50 0:45:14 7.0
8 FRONTRUNNER J-24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON Monica Persson, Hans Thulin, Peter Nielsen 0.896     DNC   9.0
8 MARIA Cumulus 150 LEIF BÔRJESSON   0.849     DNC   9.0
8 LA MAREA NF 281 MÅRTEN MULDER Christer Gunnarsson, Elisabeth Rosenqvist, Rickard Löfgren 0.906     DNC   9.0
8 MADAM BLÅ Nordisk Folkbat 1243 ULF BJÖRK Gustaf Björk 0.781     DNC   9.0
8 MARIE H-båt 593 PER SIMONSSON Bengt Cederblad, Henrik Månsson 0.872     DNC   9.0
8   J-24 1190 NILS SIMONSSON   0.896     DNC   9.0
8 KUSTSTRYKAREN E-Båt 1 HENRIK EDMAN   0.914     DNC   9.0
8 AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN Peder Edman 0.872     DNC   9.0
8 XPeria Express 603 MARCO BRIZZI Anders 0.886     DNC   9.0
8   J-70 1243 NILS SIMONSSON   0.983     DNC   9.0
8 LSS KLUBBBÅT 606   JONAH BEAUDIN   0.810     DNC   9.0
8 EPT Melges 20 199 MARCO BRIZZI Henrik Eyermann, Anders 0.959     DNC   9.0
8 SHIFRA H-båt 601 HENRIK JÖRHOV Stefan Sandahl, Björn Jönsson, Olof Lundqvist, Jacob Jacobsson 0.872     DNC   9.0
8 N/A Nordisk Folkbat 809 ANDERS POLSTEN   0.781     DNC   9.0
8 BIGFOOT Norlin 40 10100 MARTIN ARESJOUG   1.063     DNC   9.0
8 KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN   1.146     DNC   9.0
8 MY Seascape 27 27 PEDER EDMAN   0.963     DNC   9.0

R7 - ALLA Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Crew SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 MARIA Cumulus 150 LEIF BÔRJESSON   0.849 18:30:00 19:18:27 0:48:27 0:41:08 1.0
2 UNO DUE TRE H-båt 562 UNO GREN Tord Svensson, Calle Hagman 0.872 18:40:00 19:28:29 0:48:29 0:42:17 2.0
3 FRONTRUNNER J-24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON Monica Persson, Hans Thulin, Peter Nielsen 0.896 18:40 19:27:36 0:47:36 0:42:39 3.0
4 MADAM BLÅ Nordisk Folkbat 1243 ULF BJÖRK Gustaf Björk 0.778 18:30:00 19:26:26 0:56:26 0:43:54 4.0
5 ANNA Nordisk Folkbat 1399 ANDERS CARLZON Joen Carlzon, Martin Johansson 0.781 18:30:00 19:26:16 0:56:16 0:43:57 5.0
6 AIRBORNE J-24 1296 HANNES O. TEDIN Simon Karlsson, Tobias Johansson, Andreas Eldh, Albin Eldh, Sara Ramberg 0.876 18:40:00 19:33:37 0:53:37 0:46:58 6.0
7 LA MAREA NF 281 MÅRTEN MULDER Christer Gunnarsson, Elisabeth Rosenqvist, Rickard Löfgren 0.871 18:40:00 19:34:06 0:54:06 0:47:07 7.0
8 XPeria Express 603 MARCO BRIZZI Anders 0.886 18:40:00 19:33:38 0:53:38 0:47:31 8.0
9 LADY BE GOOD Scampi 618 MARTIN LJUNGGREN   0.856 18:30 19:35:53 1:05:53 0:56:24 9.0
10 KUSTSTRYKAREN E-Båt 1 HENRIK EDMAN   0.914 18:40:00 DSQ 5:20:00 4:52:29 10.0
11 HEDVIG H-båt 579 TORGIL FALCK Rickard Werner, Fredrik Larsson 0.872     DNC   12.0
11 SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO Petter Sydow, Tobias Rolfson 0.950     DNC   12.0
11 MARIE H-båt 593 PER SIMONSSON Bengt Cederblad, Henrik Månsson 0.872     DNC   12.0
11   J-24 1190 NILS SIMONSSON   0.896     DNC   12.0
11 AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN Peder Edman 0.872     DNC   12.0
11 FINFIN Nordisk Folkbat 1304 KENNETH NILSSON Göran 0.781     DNC   12.0
11   J-70 1243 NILS SIMONSSON   0.983     DNC   12.0
11 LSS KLUBBBÅT 606   JONAH BEAUDIN   0.810     DNC   12.0
11 EPT Melges 20 199 MARCO BRIZZI Henrik Eyermann, Anders 0.959     DNC   12.0
11 SHIFRA H-båt 601 HENRIK JÖRHOV Stefan Sandahl, Björn Jönsson, Olof Lundqvist, Jacob Jacobsson 0.872     DNC   12.0
11 N/A Nordisk Folkbat 809 ANDERS POLSTEN   0.781     DNC   12.0
11 BIGFOOT Norlin 40 10100 MARTIN ARESJOUG   1.063     DNC   12.0
11 KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN   1.146     DNC   12.0
11 MY Seascape 27 27 PEDER EDMAN   0.963     DNC   12.0

R8 - ALLA Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Class SailNo HelmName Crew SRS Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 UNO DUE TRE H-båt 562 UNO GREN Tord Svensson, Calle Hagman 0.872 18:40:00 19:35:40 0:55:40 0:48:32 1.0
2 KUSTSTRYKAREN E-Båt 1 HENRIK EDMAN   0.914 18:40:00 19:33:40 0:53:40 0:49:03 2.0
3 MADAM BLÅ Nordisk Folkbat 1243 ULF BJÖRK Gustaf Björk 0.781 18:30:00 19:34:25 1:04:25 0:50:19 3.0
4 LA MAREA NF 281 MÅRTEN MULDER Christer Gunnarsson, Elisabeth Rosenqvist, Rickard Löfgren 0.906 18:40:00 19:36:22 0:56:22 0:51:04 4.0
5 MARIA Cumulus 150 LEIF BÔRJESSON   0.849 18:30:00 19:30:35 1:00:35 0:51:26 5.0
6 SUS 3 Melges 20 163 JESPER FALKEBO Petter Sydow, Tobias Rolfson 0.95 18:40:00 19:36:31 0:56:31 0:53:41 6.0
7 LADY BE GOOD Scampi 618 MARTIN LJUNGGREN   0.856 18:30:00 19:35:47 1:05:47 0:56:19 7.0
8 LSS KLUBBBÅT 606   JONAH BEAUDIN   0.810 18:30:00 19:44:00 1:14:00 0:59:56 8.0
9 FRONTRUNNER J-24 4896 PER-HÅKAN PERSSON Monica Persson, Hans Thulin, Peter Nielsen 0.896     DNC   10.0
9 HEDVIG H-båt 579 TORGIL FALCK Rickard Werner, Fredrik Larsson 0.872     DNC   10.0
9 AIRBORNE J-24 1296 HANNES O. TEDIN Simon Karlsson, Tobias Johansson, Andreas Eldh, Albin Eldh, Sara Ramberg 0.896     DNC   10.0
9 ANNA Nordisk Folkbat 1399 ANDERS CARLZON Joen Carlzon, Martin Johansson 0.781     DNC   10.0
9 MARIE H-båt 593 PER SIMONSSON Bengt Cederblad, Henrik Månsson 0.872     DNC   10.0
9   J-24 1190 NILS SIMONSSON   0.896     DNC   10.0
9 AMIGO H-Båt 591 HENRIK EDMAN Peder Edman 0.872     DNC   10.0
9 XPeria Express 603 MARCO BRIZZI Anders 0.886     DNC   10.0
9 FINFIN Nordisk Folkbat 1304 KENNETH NILSSON Göran 0.781     DNC   10.0
9   J-70 1243 NILS SIMONSSON   0.983     DNC   10.0
9 EPT Melges 20 199 MARCO BRIZZI Henrik Eyermann, Anders 0.959     DNC   10.0
9 SHIFRA H-båt 601 HENRIK JÖRHOV Stefan Sandahl, Björn Jönsson, Olof Lundqvist, Jacob Jacobsson 0.872     DNC   10.0
9 N/A Nordisk Folkbat 809 ANDERS POLSTEN   0.781     DNC   10.0
9 BIGFOOT Norlin 40 10100 MARTIN ARESJOUG   1.063     DNC   10.0
9 KRACKEMUT Kracer 40 9139 ANDERS HANSEN   1.146     DNC   10.0
9 MY Seascape 27 27 PEDER EDMAN   0.963     DNC   10.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DSQDisqualification 11
NSCA boat did not sail the course as defined rule A5.1 11



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com