World Championship H-boat, 2006

Marstrand

Preliminary Results

Overall

Sailed:1, Discards:0, To count:1, Entries:65, Scoring system:My scoring system
SailNo Helm Crew Nat Tune up Race Total
SUI 524 Christian Schilling Juchli Roman, Geisser Alfred SUI 1 1
DEN 591 Mikkel Palludan Kristian Klausen, Anders Michaelsen DEN 2 2
DEN 453 Kurt Thomsen Björn Kloster, Lars Andersen DEN 3 3
SWE 605 Martin Olsson Johan Rydenskog, Johan Norén SWE 4 4
FIN 872 Janne Ikonen Ville Hankalin, Jari Hankalin FIN 5 5
DEN 533 Morten Nielsen Per Kloster, Niels Henrik Borch DEN 6 6
SWE 578 Gunnar Sedén Erik Sedén, Per Ekholm SWE 7 7
GER 1663 André Schenten Marius Knippscheer, Nils Nullmeier GER 8 8
NOR 86 Karianne Eikeland Alexandra Koefoed, Lise Birgitte Fredriksen, Hanne-Cathrine Bang NOR 9 9
SWE 579 Magnus Anderberg Martin Anderberg, Mårten Andersson SWE 10 10
DEN 568 Eggert Jörgensen Per Berg Hansen, Klaus Klausen DEN 11 11
NOR 101 Jhonny Hjerpseth Erlend Osborg, Inge Moen NOR 12 12
DEN 559 Steffen Stegger Lars Christiansen, Carsten Pedersen DEN 13 13
NOR 99 Per Helgesen Morten Helgesen, Petter Andreassen NOR 14 14
DEN 570 Sören Wissing Truls Rognerud, Ulrik Kähler DEN 15 15
SWE 598 Martin Lundh Kjartan Ingvarsson, Erik Lundh SWE 16 16
SWE 542 Ingemar Jerling Ola Fahlqvist, Jerker Stenberg SWE 17 17
FIN 892 Bobi Casén Johan Nyberg, Kaj Carsén FIN 18 18
SWE 512 Henrik Hellekant Magnus Högberg, Jonas Länje SWE 19 19
DEN 589 Anders Bertelsen Eva Lund, Jan Elle Gaard, Ane Beck DEN 20 20
DEN 578 Peter Dan Petersen Robert Sörensen, Klaus Thestrup DEN 21 21
DEN 523 Helmuth Melsen Rasmus Melsen, Jan Larsen DEN 22 22
DEN 470 Mads P.G. Korsgaard Mikkel Kidmose, Mike Jensen DEN 23 23
SWE 559 Håkan Olsson Axel Olsson, Lars Edwall SWE 24 24
SWE 577 Per Gustafsson Per Andersson, Magnus Fridh SWE 25 25
SWE 561 Jan Gustafsson Karl Kristensen, Lars Kristensen SWE 26 26
DEN 590 Ole Mose Jeppesen Carsten Mose Jeppesen, Jesper Vidriksen DEN 27 27
SWE 608 Magnus Engdahl Johan Björling, Jörgen Jörstad SWE 28 28
NED 70 Marcel Buijs Ed van Eijzendourn, Robert Neles NED 29 29
SWE 562 Hans Gren Tord Svensson, Per Borgström SWE 30 30
GER 1456 Rolf Schuberth Rainer Sorg, Kirsten Scheunemann GER 31 31
SWE 570 Mats Rydh Martin Tommysson, Tomas Johansson SWE 32 32
DEN 455 Egon Petersen Per Risvang, Sören Asboe, DEN 33 33
SWE 338 Marcus Sylvin Anders Danielsen, Anton Stoltz SWE 34 34
FIN 949 Vesa Rönnholm Jari Hassel, Pekka Perhiö FIN 35 35
DEN 421 Peter Leffers Fredrik Stange DEN 36 36
DEN 560 Morten Scheel Nielsen Dan Andersen, Richard Sandell DEN 66 DNC 66
NED 86 Hans Peulen Vrancken Patrick, Heynen René NED 66 DNC 66
SWE 458 Stellan Nilsson Bo Gullberg, Hans Olsson SWE 66 DNC 66
DEN 574 Eigil Mölgaard Martin Bastrup, Michael Landmark DEN 66 BFD 66
DEN 572 Morten Stoy Torben Eliasen, Karsten Viborg DEN 66 BFD 66
DEN 557 Hans Rasmussen Uffe Sudergaard, Peter Nielsen DEN 66 BFD 66
FIN 879 Petri Hillberg Jyri Lehtinen, Jari Halmesuo FIN 66 BFD 66
FIN 954 Eeva Saukkonen Timo Saukkonen, Pekka Myllylä FIN 66 DNC 66
FIN 955 Jynki Lindström Jari Saarinen, Claus Höj-Jensen FIN 66 BFD 66
GER 1673 Thomas Kausen Jan Funk, Lutz Vichweger GER 66 DNC 66
GER 1641 Thilo Beuster Wolfgang Karg, Norbert Huck GER 66 BFD 66
NOR 112 Raplph Wikström Svein, Amdreasen, Espen Amdereasen NOR 66 BFD 66
NOR 64 Lasse Berthelsson Chrisitan Buskur, Fredrik Prydts NOR 66 BFD 66
NOR 120 Tor Christian Theodorsen Jone Grini, Eivind Rukinstein NOR 66 BFD 66
DEN 565 Herluf Jörgensen Lars Wegner, Christinan Pasbjerg DEN 66 BFD 66
SWE 552 Petter Bengtsson Gisela Bengtsson, Lars Hultgren SWE 66 DNC 66
SWE 607 Lars Idmyr Peter Andersson, Sebastian Christensson SWE 66 BFD 66
SWE 533 Jörgen Lantz Kjell Larsson, Henrik Holmstedt SWE 66 BFD 66
SWE 549 Per Erik Wall Torbjörn Wall, Alexander Unell SWE 66 DNC 66
SWE 545 Alf Engqvist Jonas Börjesson, Patrik Kjellman SWE 66 DNC 66
SWE 560 Jonas Berntsson Hans Oskarsson, Magnus Lundberg SWE 66 DNC 66
SWE 600 Michael Collberg Thomas Ramberg, Klas Andersson SWE 66 DNC 66
SWE 588 Johan Dahlgren Jens Nestorson, Stefan Jansén SWE 66 BFD 66
SWE 568 Martin Ekhed Fredrik Lindén, Oskar Mattsson SWE 66 BFD 66
SWE 567 Martin Almslätt Linda Eek, Per-Johan Nyberg, SWE 66 DNC 66
SWE 540 Erik Bergseth Paula Lundberg, Fredrik Klevebring SWE 66 BFD 66
SWE 487 Tommy Strandberg Håkan Larsson, Hans Hellman SWE 66 DNC 66
SWE 92 Henrik Edman Steinar Solnördal, Peder Edman SWE 66 DNC 66
SWE 448 Anders Gustafson Andreas Gustafsson, Pontus Arvåsen SWE 66 BFD 66

Tune up Race

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
SailNo Helm Crew Nat Place
SUI 524 Christian Schilling Juchli Roman, Geisser Alfred SUI 1
DEN 591 Mikkel Palludan Kristian Klausen, Anders Michaelsen DEN 3
DEN 453 Kurt Thomsen Björn Kloster, Lars Andersen DEN 5
SWE 605 Martin Olsson Johan Rydenskog, Johan Norén SWE 6
FIN 872 Janne Ikonen Ville Hankalin, Jari Hankalin FIN 9
DEN 533 Morten Nielsen Per Kloster, Niels Henrik Borch DEN 11
SWE 578 Gunnar Sedén Erik Sedén, Per Ekholm SWE 14
GER 1663 André Schenten Marius Knippscheer, Nils Nullmeier GER 16
NOR 86 Karianne Eikeland Alexandra Koefoed, Lise Birgitte Fredriksen, Hanne-Cathrine Bang NOR 17
SWE 579 Magnus Anderberg Martin Anderberg, Mårten Andersson SWE 19
DEN 568 Eggert Jörgensen Per Berg Hansen, Klaus Klausen DEN 20
NOR 101 Jhonny Hjerpseth Erlend Osborg, Inge Moen NOR 21
DEN 559 Steffen Stegger Lars Christiansen, Carsten Pedersen DEN 22
NOR 99 Per Helgesen Morten Helgesen, Petter Andreassen NOR 23
DEN 570 Sören Wissing Truls Rognerud, Ulrik Kähler DEN 24
SWE 598 Martin Lundh Kjartan Ingvarsson, Erik Lundh SWE 26
SWE 542 Ingemar Jerling Ola Fahlqvist, Jerker Stenberg SWE 27
FIN 892 Bobi Casén Johan Nyberg, Kaj Carsén FIN 29
SWE 512 Henrik Hellekant Magnus Högberg, Jonas Länje SWE 30
DEN 589 Anders Bertelsen Eva Lund, Jan Elle Gaard, Ane Beck DEN 31
DEN 578 Peter Dan Petersen Robert Sörensen, Klaus Thestrup DEN 32
DEN 523 Helmuth Melsen Rasmus Melsen, Jan Larsen DEN 33
DEN 470 Mads P.G. Korsgaard Mikkel Kidmose, Mike Jensen DEN 34
SWE 559 Håkan Olsson Axel Olsson, Lars Edwall SWE 35
SWE 577 Per Gustafsson Per Andersson, Magnus Fridh SWE 36
SWE 561 Jan Gustafsson Karl Kristensen, Lars Kristensen SWE 38
DEN 590 Ole Mose Jeppesen Carsten Mose Jeppesen, Jesper Vidriksen DEN 39
SWE 608 Magnus Engdahl Johan Björling, Jörgen Jörstad SWE 40
NED 70 Marcel Buijs Ed van Eijzendourn, Robert Neles NED 41
SWE 562 Hans Gren Tord Svensson, Per Borgström SWE 42
GER 1456 Rolf Schuberth Rainer Sorg, Kirsten Scheunemann GER 43
SWE 570 Mats Rydh Martin Tommysson, Tomas Johansson SWE 44
DEN 455 Egon Petersen Per Risvang, Sören Asboe, DEN 45
SWE 338 Marcus Sylvin Anders Danielsen, Anton Stoltz SWE 48
FIN 949 Vesa Rönnholm Jari Hassel, Pekka Perhiö FIN 49
DEN 421 Peter Leffers Fredrik Stange DEN 50
DEN 574 Eigil Mölgaard Martin Bastrup, Michael Landmark DEN BFD
DEN 572 Morten Stoy Torben Eliasen, Karsten Viborg DEN BFD
DEN 557 Hans Rasmussen Uffe Sudergaard, Peter Nielsen DEN BFD
FIN 879 Petri Hillberg Jyri Lehtinen, Jari Halmesuo FIN BFD
FIN 955 Jynki Lindström Jari Saarinen, Claus Höj-Jensen FIN BFD
GER 1641 Thilo Beuster Wolfgang Karg, Norbert Huck GER BFD
NOR 112 Raplph Wikström Svein, Amdreasen, Espen Amdereasen NOR BFD
NOR 64 Lasse Berthelsson Chrisitan Buskur, Fredrik Prydts NOR BFD
NOR 120 Tor Christian Theodorsen Jone Grini, Eivind Rukinstein NOR BFD
DEN 565 Herluf Jörgensen Lars Wegner, Christinan Pasbjerg DEN BFD
SWE 607 Lars Idmyr Peter Andersson, Sebastian Christensson SWE BFD
SWE 533 Jörgen Lantz Kjell Larsson, Henrik Holmstedt SWE BFD
SWE 588 Johan Dahlgren Jens Nestorson, Stefan Jansén SWE BFD
SWE 568 Martin Ekhed Fredrik Lindén, Oskar Mattsson SWE BFD
SWE 540 Erik Bergseth Paula Lundberg, Fredrik Klevebring SWE BFD
SWE 448 Anders Gustafson Andreas Gustafsson, Pontus Arvåsen SWE BFD


www.gkss.se
info@gkss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 23
www.sailwave.com