event burgee venue burgee

 

Spring Championships

Draycote Water Sailing Club

Tokio Marine HCC 2018 UK RS Feva Spring Championships

Overall

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 60, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating HelmSex CrewSex Total Nett
  1 Tonbridge School Tonbridge School Tonbridge School   Male Male    
  2 Tonbridge School Tonbridge School Tonbridge School   Male Male    
  3 Tonbridge School Tonbridge School Tonbridge School   Male Male    
  4 Tonbridge School Tonbridge School Tonbridge School   Male Male    
  89 Coniston SC / Tees and Hartlepool yacht Max Rawlinson James Armstrong   Male Male    
  501 Burnham sailing club / Benfleet sailing Caitlin morley Joe blaker   Female Male    
  516 Exe Sailing Club Sandy Bailey Jack Francis   Male Male    
  809 Alton Water Sailing Club / Burnham Saili Oliver Johnson Nathan Clark   Male Male    
  1002 CVLSC Alfie Sheahan Ben Hook   Male Male    
  1409 Burnham Sailing Club Callum Fraser Stephen Carty   Male Male    
  1430 Ripon / YDSC/ DRSC Ben Dearden Thomas Donald   Male Male    
  1665 Rutland Jamie Tylecote Joseph Green   Male Male    
  2422 Draycote Water Sailing Club / Benfleet Y Fergus Pye Samuel Blaker   Male Male    
  3159 HISC Julia Staite Mattie Evans   Female Male    
  3373 Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club Ching Wong Elinor Oleary   Female Female    
  3672 RWYC/ Bowmoor/HISC Alexander Ratsey Issy Spurway   Male Female    
  4079 HISC Annie Hammett Emma Wells   Female Female    
  4240 Bough beech Casper Barton Tom Edwards   Male Male    
  4470 Chew Valley Lake SC Quinn Edmonds Fin Oliver   Male Male    
  4624 Great Moor SC Alice Davis Alastair Brown   Female Male    
  4629 Dabchicks SC Gabby Clifton Daisy Weston   Female Female    
  4631 Blackwater SC Sophie Johnson Dylan Collingbourne   Female Male    
  4904 Draycote Water Sailing Club Katheryn Byne Phoebe Jones   Female Female    
  4917 CVLSC Rosie Sheahan Susie Sheahan   Female Female    
  4945 DRSC / Coniston SC Eilish Graham Olivia Rawlinson   Female Male    
  5000 Frensham Pond SC Ralph Nevile Luke Anstey   Male Male    
  5028 Rydal Penrhos / Pwllheli Joshua Manning Lucy Hughes   Male Female    
  5174 Brightlingsea Sailing Club Blake Tudor Brett Tudor   Male Male    
  5450 QMSC joe slipper Tea Sirolla   Male Female    
  5545 Windermere School Felix Stewart Jake Harris   Male Male    
  5625 Coniston SC Tom Burke Theo Stewart   Male Male    
  5764 Yorkshire Dales SC / Ripon SC Oliver Rayner Matthew Rayner   Male Male    
  5775 HISC Sophie Dennis Olivia Bracey-Davis   Female Female    
  5782 FPSC Tom Ahlheid Tom Stratton-Brown   Male Male    
  5802 Oakham/Rutland Jude Solomons Fred Gwinnett   Male Male    
  5847 RTYC/ LLSC Julia Barnes Eloise Clapson McBride   Female Female    
  5900 Bough Beach Sailing club Tess Sadowski Frances Daubeny   Female Female    
  6037 Hayling Island Sailing Club Freddy Wood Lucy Hewitson   Male Female    
  6047 Burnham SC Squiddies Jack Charlie Tucker   Male Male    
  6150 Rutland / Oakham/ Rutland Issy Leetch James Mansfield   Female Male    
  6153 Oakham/Rutland Libby Petit Issy Heller-Janes   Female Female    
  6199 QM/RTYC/HISC Ethan Gerrell Tom Barnes   Male Male    
  6214 HISC / Windermere School Robbie McDonald Teddy Ferguson   Male Male    
  6232   Libby Thompson Meggie Caldwell   Female Female    
  6264 Llandudno SC Kevin Farrell Liam Farrell   Male Male    
  6300 HISC / Hill Head Raulf Berry Ben Bradley   Male Male    
  6312 Sevenoaks School Joshua Davies Freddie Ellis   Male Male    
  6318 HISC Angus Kilpatrick Freddie Fisher   Male Male    
  6330 HISC Phoebe Peters Rachel Pyke   Female Female    
  6345 HISC / Blackwater Sailing Club Kuba Staite Nick Evans   Male Male    
  6505 Squiddies/Blackwater Ruby Andrews Gemma Raymond   Female Male    
  6524 Rutland/ Oakham Alice Lucy Alex Brown   Female Male    
  6525 Oakham/Rutland Sian Nutter Kata Kemp   Female Female    
  6580 RHS Jorja Marshall Alissa Marshall   Female Female    
  6611 Blackwater SC Squiddies Theo Aers Rhiannon Webber   Male Female    
  6613 Tenby Ioan Thompson Oscar Thompson   Male Male    
  6680 Yorkshire Dales SC Tom Storey Rupert Jameson   Male Male    
  6819 HISC / Weston SC Blake Latta Alice Smith   Male Female    
  6919 Oakham/Rutland Ollie Bunce Archie Baker   Male Male    
  7000 Corinthian Otters Ben Hutton-Penman Abi Jayasekara   Male Female    

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
First Girls1st 


https://www.rsfeva.org.uk/index.asp?p=calendar&id=219
secretary@rsfeva.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com