event burgee venue burgee

Slalom 1 May 22-23

Weymouth

Competitor List

 
Tally Fleet Div SailNo AltSailNo HelmName Age Sex Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
1 Amateur 88 Roger Clark GM M    
2 Amateur 199 Alistair Campbell M M    
3 Amateur 120 Larry Chan GM M    
4 Amateur 984 Simon Chippington M M    
5 Amateur 74 Marti Jerrard GM M    
6 Amateur 441 Charles Milner V M    
7 Amateur 44 Dave Strudwick GM M    
8 Amateur 16 Bob Ingram V M    
9 Amateur 263 Andy Stuart-Williams GM M    
10 Amateur 490 1234 Mark Palmer GM M    
11 Amateur 433 Andy Turvey GM M    
12 Amateur 495 Matthew Aitken J M    
13 Amateur 710 Ian Beaton M M    
14 Amateur 318 Tamer Bereiki - M    
15 Amateur 140 RN02 Robert Clark - M    
16 Amateur 190 Olav Davis M M    
17 Amateur 321 Mark Drake GM M    
18 Amateur 562 Joseph Drake - M    
19 Amateur 997 RN03 Jonny Kirton - M    
20 Amateur 30 Ethan Moody Y M    
21 Amateur 482 Rob Mulholland GM M    
22 Amateur 197 T Christopher Sparrow M M    
23 Amateur 179 Harry Somerville J M    
24 Amateur 553 Clay Yelland M    
25 Amateur Techno 224 Jennifer Lons F    
26 Amateur Techno 396 Jack Lugdon    
27 Amateur Techno 338 Anais McCarthy M    
28 Amateur Techno 761 Alexander Meadway    
29 Amateur Techno 57 Toby Pailing M    
30 Amateur Techno 336 Iona Shefford F    
31 Amateur Techno 295 Abi Smith F    
32 Amateur Techno 787 Patrick West M    
33 Amateur Techno 554 Lilla Yelland F    
34 Amateur Techno 550 Sullie Yelland M    
35 Amateur Techno 3426 Ned Bentley Taylor J M    
36 Foil IQF 775 David Curry M M    
37 Foil FF 40 Tim Gibson M M    
38 Foil FF 210 Gavin Nicholson M M    
39 Masterblast Anne Welsh V F    
40 Amateur 673 Dennis Gordo M M    
41 Masterblast Finnley Knight M    
42 Masterblast Jack Sparrow M    
43 Foil 577 Rafferty Read Y M    
44 Pro 544 Peter Whitmore M M    
45 Pro 14 Scott Harrison M M    
46 Pro 616 Sam Anstey Y M    
47 Pro 83 Kevin Greenslade M M    
48 Pro 659 James Dinsmore M M    
49 Pro 67 Simon Pettifer M M    
50 Pro 888 Michael George M M    
51 Pro 945 Nick Welsh - M    
52 Pro 68 Scotty Stallman Y M    
53 Pro 71 Sarah Jackson - F    
54 Pro 630 Shaun Cook - M    
55 Pro 248 Alice Read - F    
56 Pro 426 James Faley Y M    
57 Pro 359 Josh Lane Y M    
58 Pro 168 Lewis Limm Y M    
59 Amateur 559 Andrew Twinn M M    
60 Pro 427 IT160 Leigh Kingaby - M    
61 Amateur 158 Tom Joyce - M    
62 Foil 60 X Sam Sills - M    
63 Amateur 215 George Warren V M    

www.ukwindsurfing.com

www.ukwindsurfing.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com