event burgee venue burgee

Vestfold Cup 2019 - Sammenlagt

Vestfold seilkrets

Foreløpige resultater pr 2:16 May 28, 2019

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Født Seiler 2 Født VC1-1 VC1-2 VC1-3 VC1-4 VC1-5 VC1-6 VC2-1 VC2-2 VC2-3 VC2-4 VC2-5 VC2-6 Total Nett
1 NOR 207545 Sandefjord Carl Ferdinand Juell-Bergan 2003     1.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.1 RDG 2.1 RDG 2.1 RDG 2.1 RDG 2.1 RDG 2.1 RDG 26.6 20.6
2 NOR 206862 Horten Helene Grenne 2004     (3.0) (4.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.7 RDG 2.7 RDG 2.7 RDG 2.7 RDG 2.7 RDG 2.7 RDG 31.2 24.2
3 NOR 209135 Tønsberg Ida-Linn Vittersø 2002     2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 52.0 38.0
4 NOR 207718 Tønsberg Jacob Andresen 2004     4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.4 RDG 4.4 RDG 4.4 RDG 4.4 RDG 4.4 RDG 4.4 RDG 53.4 39.4
5 NOR 211307 Tønsberg Marie Jacobsen Lepperød 2003     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 RDG 2.0 RDG 2.0 RDG 2.0 RDG 2.0 RDG 2.0 RDG 54.0 40.0
6 NOR 201382 Tønsberg Emil Schøning-Olsen 2004     (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.1 RDG 3.1 RDG 3.1 RDG 3.1 RDG 3.1 RDG 3.1 RDG 60.6 46.6

Laser Radial Klasse

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Født Seiler 2 Født VC1-1 VC1-2 VC1-3 VC1-4 VC1-5 VC1-6 VC2-1 VC2-2 VC2-3 VC2-4 VC2-5 VC2-6 Total Nett
1 NOR 206361 Tønsberg Herman Bakke-Jakobsen 2002     (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 12.0 10.0

Laser Standard Klasse

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Født Seiler 2 Født VC1-1 VC1-2 Total Nett
1 NOR 207541 Tønsberg Emil Schøning-Olsen 2004     1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Født Seiler 2 Født VC1-1 VC1-2 VC1-3 VC1-4 VC1-5 VC1-6 VC2-1 VC2-2 VC2-3 VC2-4 VC2-5 Total Nett
1 NOR 3815 Tønsberg Sivert Foyn-Andersen 2005     2.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 22.0 15.0
2 NOR 3948 Sandefjord Hedvig Doksrød 2007     1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 5.0 (7.0) 32.0 20.0
3 NOR 4001 Tønsberg Caroline Karlsen 2007     4.0 4.0 (7.0) 1.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 (7.0) 1.0 50.0 36.0
4 NOR 3894 Sandefjord Nanna Sofie Juell-Bergan 2006     5.0 (12.0) 3.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 3.0 3.0 57.0 38.0
5 NOR 3912 Sandefjord Henrik Løset Eriksen 2007     (8.0) 3.0 (18.0 UFD) 3.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 64.0 38.0
6 NOR 3972 Sandefjord Liva Løset Eriksen 2005     7.0 (11.0) 6.0 (8.0) 4.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 63.0 44.0
7 NOR 3970 Tønsberg Isabella Petterson 2007     10.0 5.0 9.0 11.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 135.0 87.0
8 NOR 4000 Tønsberg Ole Joss Lepperød 2008     (14.0) (17.0) 2.0 6.0 14.0 14.0 8.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 120.0 89.0
9 NOR 3846 Tønsberg Amund Bråten 2006     9.0 10.0 (18.0 UFD) 14.0 (15.0) 10.0 11.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 125.0 92.0
10 NOR 3806 Sandefjord Pernille Baann Eftang 2006     11.0 14.0 5.0 13.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 14.0 14.0 15.0 14.0 15.0 163.0 115.0
11 NOR 4045 Tønsberg Marie Butler Wang 2004     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 165.0 117.0
12 NOR 3762 Tønsberg Oda Johanne Lepperød 2008     (17.0) 16.0 10.0 10.0 13.0 8.0 16.0 (17.0) 14.0 16.0 14.0 151.0 117.0
13 NOR 3710 Tønsberg Linus Ekdahl 2007     13.0 7.0 (18.0 UFD) 12.0 9.0 11.0 17.0 15.0 17.0 (18.0) 17.0 154.0 118.0
14 NOR 3897 Sandefjord Edvin Iver Stakston 2005     3.0 8.0 18.0 UFD 9.0 5.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 167.0 119.0
15 NOR 3585 Tønsberg Ferdinand Toll-Kjær 2008     16.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 10.0 13.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 (19.5) (19.5) 162.0 123.0
16 NOR 3622 Horten Jenny Lekven Pøhner 2006     15.0 15.0 12.0 (17.0) 8.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 15.0 (18.0) 162.0 127.0
17 NOR 3898 Sandefjord Helene Grundvig Hvidsten 2005     6.0 6.0 8.0 15.0 11.0 12.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 178.0 130.0
18 NOR 3830 Tønsberg Noah Boge 2007     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 8.0 8.0 11.0 192.0 144.0
19 NOR 3993 Sandefjord Christine Gyllenhammar-Wiig 2006     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 194.0 146.0
20 NOR 3875 Sandefjord Maren Angell-Hansen 2006     12.0 13.0 18.0 UFD 16.0 12.0 9.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 200.0 152.0
21 NOR 3185 Sandefjord Eldar Ravn Holm 2006     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 12.0 13.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 207.0 159.0
22 NOR 3652 Horten Scott Berg 2006     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 18.0 18.0 18.0 17.0 16.0 231.0 183.0
23 NOR 3930 Tønsberg Felix Toll-Kjær 2006     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 20.0 20.0 20.0 19.5 19.5 243.0 195.0

Optimist B Klasse

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Født Seiler 2 Født VC1-1 VC1-2 VC1-3 VC1-4 VC1-5 VC1-6 VC2-1 VC2-2 VC2-3 VC2-4 VC2-5 Total Nett
1 NOR 3069 Tønsberg Sofie Førli 2007     1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (6.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 26.0 17.0
2 NOR 3651 Tønsberg Peter Andresen 2008     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 43.0 25.0
3 NOR 3865 Tønsberg Kornelius Taarneby 2007     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 53.0 35.0
4 NOR 3129 Horten Champolèon Zimmer 2008     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 DNF 6.0 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.5 4.0 5.0 58.0 40.0
5 NOR 3534 Tønsberg Charlotte Andersen 2005     2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 61.0 43.0
6 NOR 362 Horten Mats Pøhner 2008     (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.5 4.0 4.5 5.0 4.0 76.0 58.0
7 NOR   8 Tønsberg Mats Børge-Ask       (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 89.0 71.0
8 NOR 3848 Tønsberg Madeleine Andersen       (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 99.0 81.0

Optimist B Rekrutt Klasse

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Født Seiler 2 Født VC1-1 VC2-1 Total Nett
1 NOR 3960 Tønsberg Victor Lööf 2009     1.0 S 1.0 IS 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 84 Holmestrand Elliot Karlsen Jahre       1.0 S 1.0 IS 2.0 2.0
1 NOR   Larvik Jakob Holm 2007     1.0 S 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 4002 Tønsberg Jesper Karlsen 2011     1.0 S 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR   109 Holmestrand Sean Michael Grande Camping       1.0 S 1.0 IS 2.0 2.0
1 NOR   Larvik Sebastian Lykken 2007     1.0 S 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 3118 Horten Amadeo Amarilla-Tveita       1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR   Larvik Emrik Lønnebakke Tennebø 2007     1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0

Optimist C Klasse

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Født Seiler 2 Født VC1-1 VC2-1 Total Nett
1 NOR 3341 Sandefjord Eivind Boman       1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 3290 Sandefjord Bastian Aafos Jensen       1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 3535 Sandefjord Andreas Aamli       1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 3288 Sandefjord Hanna Buøen 2010     1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR   Sandefjord Synne Buøen 2012     1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 3545 Sandefjord Matias Laranjinha       1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 4 Sandefjord Xavier Laranjinha       1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR   Larvik Tobias Lykken 2011     1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR   Larvik Hjalmar Kjellerød       1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR   Larvik Henry Kristoffersen 2009     1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR   Larvik Wilhelm Kristoffersen 2010     1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR   Larvik Felix Burkeland Matre 2010     1.0 IS 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 3118 Horten Amadeo Amarilla-Tveita 2009     1.0 S 1.0 IS 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 3118 Horten Amalie Sole       1.0 S 1.0 IS 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 3718 Sandefjord Ebba Juell-Bergan       1.0 S 1.0 S 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 3458 Tønsberg Erwin August Wang-Reissig       1.0 S 1.0 IS 2.0 2.0
1 NOR   3 Tønsberg Mikkel Børge-Ask 2011     1.0 S 1.0 IS 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 2549 Horten Jacob Sole 2004     1.0 S 1.0 IS 2.0 2.0
1 NOR 3041 Sandefjord Liam Dahl 2010     1.0 S 1.0 IS 2.0 2.0

VC1 = Tønsberg
VC2 = Larvik
VC3 = Sandefjord
VC4 = Åsgårdstrand
VC5 = Horten

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish 4
ISIkke seilt 1
RDGRedress - points set by protest hearing Varies
SSeilt 1
UFDU Flag Death 18


sites.google.com/site/vestfoldseil/
vestfoldseilkrets@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com