event burgee venue burgee

Vestfold Cup 2021 - Sammenlagt

Vestfold seilkrets

Foreløpige resultater pr 13:18 September 12, 2021

Laser 4.7 Klasse

Sailed: 17, Discards: 4, To count: 13, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Seiler 2 VC1-1 VC1-2 VC1-3 VC1-4 VC1-5 VC1-6 VC2-1 VC2-2 VC2-3 VC2-4 VC2-5 VC4-1 VC4-2 VC4-3 VC4-4 VC4-5 VC4-6 Total Nett
1st NOR 207539 Tønsberg Sivert FOYN-ANDERSEN   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 26.0 14.0
2nd NOR 217925 Sandefjord Nanna Sofie JUELL-BERGAN   3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 90.0 42.0
3rd NOR 213955 Sandefjord Pernille BAANN EFTANG   2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 92.0 44.0
4th NOR 203887 Sandefjord Helene Grundvig HVIDSTEN   (10.0 DNF) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 7.0 (10.0 DNF) 10.0 DNF 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 OCS 2.0 4.0 99.0 55.0
5th NOR 208468 Sandefjord Eldar Ravn HOLM   4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 119.0 71.0
6th NOR 197762 Sandefjord Christine GYLLENHAMMAR-WIIG   10.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 150.0 102.0
7th NOR 209554 Horten Scott BERG   (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 156.0 108.0
8th NOR 1 Horten Champoléon ZIMMER   10.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 157.0 109.0
9th NOR 206361 Tønsberg Sofie FØRLI   6.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 164.0 116.0
10th NOR 208682 Horten Jenny Lekven PØHNER   5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 168.0 120.0
11th NOR 208685 Horten Mads Lekven PØHNER   (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 179.0 131.0

Laser Radial Klasse

Sailed: 17, Discards: 4, To count: 13, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Seiler 2 VC1-1 VC1-2 VC1-3 VC1-4 VC1-5 VC1-6 VC2-1 VC2-2 VC2-3 VC2-4 VC2-5 VC4-1 VC4-2 VC4-3 VC4-4 VC4-5 VC4-6 Total Nett
1st NOR 201382 Tønsberg Emil SCHØNING-OLSEN   2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 95.0 51.0
2nd NOR 207718 Tønsberg Jacob ANDRESEN   3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 8.0 98.0 54.0
3rd NOR 203660 Tønsberg Marie Jacobsen LEPPERØD   4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 1.0 102.0 58.0
4th NOR 206862 Horten Helene GRENNE   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 110.0 66.0
5th NOR 196988 Sandefjord Iver Elias HOLM   7.0 DNF 7.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 4.0 112.0 68.0
6th NOR 216944 Sandefjord Ferdinand JUELL-BERGAN   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 134.0 90.0
7th NOR 4 Sandefjord Carl Ferdinand JUELL-BERGAN   1.0 7.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 137.0 93.0
8th NOR 213951 Larvik Nicklas HØST-VERBRAAK   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 141.0 97.0
9th NOR 209135 Tønsberg Ida-Linn VITTERSØ   5.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 DNF (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 154.0 110.0
10th NOR 203972 Sandefjord Ole Jakob HOHOLM   (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 165.0 121.0

Optimist U10 Klasse

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Seiler 2 VC1-1 VC2-1 VC4-1 Total Nett
1st NOR 3341 Sandefjord Morgan HEM BOLLING   1.0 IS 1.0 IS 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 3421 Tønsberg Leon Russ BAKKE   1.0 IS 1.0 IS 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 4 Larvik Storm MEIER-HANSEN   1.0 IS 1.0 IS 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st SWE 4400 Tønsberg Magnu Bo HAUGSNES   1.0 IS 1.0 IS 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 6538 Åsgårdstrand Synne Werring HUSER   1.0 IS 1.0 S 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 3218 Sandefjord Elvida Tordsdatter HALLE   1.0 IS 1.0 S 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st ITA 9426 CVTM Jesper KARLSEN   1.0 IS 1.0 S 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 7 Larvik Adrian RAARUP   1.0 IS 1.0 IS 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 1234 Sandefjord Jakub KONIECZNY   1.0 IS 1.0 IS 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 1234 Sandefjord Jacob TESTER   1.0 IS 1.0 IS 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 1234 Sandefjord Sverre Mathis ZANEN-DUIN   1.0 IS 1.0 IS 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 1234 Sandefjord Freyja STEMSHAUG   1.0 IS 1.0 IS 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 1234 Sandefjord Luna Sofie QVALE   1.0 IS 1.0 IS 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 3285 Sandefjord Tiago NYSTAD   1.0 IS 1.0 IS 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 0 Åsgårdstrand Karine Werring HUSER   1.0 IS 1.0 S 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 3448 Åsgårdstrand Magnus STRAND   1.0 IS 1.0 S 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 0 Åsgårdstrand Malin EIKEBØ AMUNDSEN   1.0 IS 1.0 S 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 2879 Åsgårdstrand Sebastian DOKSHEIM   1.0 IS 1.0 S 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 3534 Tønsberg Severin JOHANNESSEN   1.0 S 1.0 IS 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 0 Tønsberg Sondre N ERIKSTAD   1.0 S 1.0 S 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 3481 Holmestrand Tuva Strange JOHANSEN   1.0 S 1.0 IS 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 4 Sandefjord Vetle ANGELL-HANSEN   1.0 S 1.0 S 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 9999 Brevik Daniel Scardua Silva ARNESEN   1.0 S 1.0 IS 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 9999 Brevik Eirik BRATVOLD HAUGEN   1.0 S 1.0 IS 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 391 Horten Mabelle Amarilla TVEITA   1.0 S 1.0 S 1.0 S 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 109 Holmestrand Mari Hyllekve LASSEN   1.0 S 1.0 IS 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 3500 Brevik Matheo BRUBAKKEN   1.0 S 1.0 IS 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 0 Holmestrand Oleander SOLBAKKEN   1.0 S 1.0 IS 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 3895 Brevik Allan ENGBERG   1.0 S 1.0 IS 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 9998 Brevik Anass MATMATI   1.0 S 1.0 IS 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 6 Tønsberg Andrea PIHL   1.0 S 1.0 IS 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0
1st NOR 0 Holmestrand Aron KLEMETSDAL-PEDERSEN   1.0 S 1.0 IS 1.0 IS 3.0 3.0

Optimist U12 Klasse

Sailed: 23, Discards: 5, To count: 18, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Seiler 2 VC1-1 VC1-2 VC1-3 VC1-4 VC1-5 VC1-6 VC2-1 VC2-2 VC2-3 VC2-4 VC2-5 VC3-1 VC3-2 VC3-3 VC3-4 VC3-5 VC3-6 VC4-1 VC4-2 VC4-3 VC4-4 VC4-5 VC4-6 Total Nett
1st NOR 3545 Sandefjord Matias ESTEVES LARANJINHA   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (4.0) 50.0 24.0
2nd NOR 3912 Larvik Lars Midtvik THORSTENSEN   2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 (7.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 (9.0) 72.0 42.0
3rd NOR 3288 Sandefjord Hanna BUØEN   (13.0 DNF) (13.0 DNF) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 (11.0 OCS) (8.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 8.0 146.0 77.0
4th NOR 3919 Tønsberg Erwin August WANG-REISSIG   13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 13.0 DNF 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 238.0 118.0
5th NOR 3895 Brevik Allan ENGBERG   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 5.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 244.0 124.0
6th NOR 3524 Brevik Daniel Scardua Silva ARNESEN   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 8.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 24.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 12.0 298.0 178.0
7th NOR 622 Horten Amadeo Amarilla TVEITA   3.0 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 312.0 192.0
8th NOR 4001 Tønsberg Liam DAHL   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 12.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 337.0 217.0
9th NOR 3740 Brevik Eirik BRATVOLD HAUGEN   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 8.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 11.0 DNS 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 341.0 221.0
10th NOR 3718 Horten Jacob SOLE   13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 5.0 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF 5.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 11.0 12.0 13.0 365.0 245.0
11th NOR B 01 Larvik Edvin Frenvik LUNDE   13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 7.0 24.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 12.0 10.0 11.0 371.0 251.0
12th NOR 3500 Brevik Matheo BRUBAKKEN   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 24.0 DNC 433.0 313.0
13th NOR 3212 Larvik Nora Midtvik THORSTENSEN   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 24.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 7.0 453.0 333.0
14th NOR 0 Horten Jakob JOHANNESSEN   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 9.0 6.0 10.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 471.0 351.0
15th NOR 3849 Sandefjord Jonatan NIELSEN ACHTENTUCH   13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 471.0 351.0
16th NOR 93 Holmestrand Capucine BERGER   13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 497.0 377.0
16th NOR 3218 Sandefjord Elvida Tordsdatter HALLE   13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 497.0 377.0
16th NOR 3421 Tønsberg Leon Russ BAKKE   13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 497.0 377.0
16th NOR 3622 Horten Per Anker KLAASTAD   13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 497.0 377.0
20th NOR B 05 Larvik Hjalmar KJELLERØD   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 10.0 511.0 391.0
21st NOR 3 Larvik Lisa STORHAUG-BLOM   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 14.0 14.0 14.0 522.0 402.0
22nd NOR 3420 Horten Amalie SOLE   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 17.0 DNS 24.0 DNC 6.0 527.0 407.0
23rd NOR 1 Brevik Zakariya Yusuf MUSA   (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 15.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 527.0 407.0

Optimist U15 Klasse

Sailed: 23, Discards: 5, To count: 18, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Seiler 2 VC1-1 VC1-2 VC1-3 VC1-4 VC1-5 VC1-6 VC2-1 VC2-2 VC2-3 VC2-4 VC2-5 VC3-1 VC3-2 VC3-3 VC3-4 VC3-5 VC3-6 VC4-1 VC4-2 VC4-3 VC4-4 VC4-5 VC4-6 Total Nett
1st NOR 3960 Tønsberg Victor LÖÖF   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 42.0 26.0
2nd NOR 4012 Tønsberg Henrik Løset ERIKSEN   (2.0) (2.0) (9.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 48.0 29.0
3rd NOR 4000 Tønsberg Ole Joss Jacobsen LEPPERØD   (6.0) 5.0 (7.0) (6.0) 5.0 (9.0 DNF) 1.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 91.0 57.0
4th NOR 3762 Tønsberg Oda Johanne LEPPERØD   4.0 (8.0) 3.0 (5.0) (6.0) 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 (10.0 OCS) 3.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 100.0 65.0
5th NOR 3948 Tønsberg Peter ANDRESEN   7.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 155.0 105.0
6th NOR 4001 Tønsberg Caroline KARLSEN   3.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 165.0 115.0
7th NOR 3970 Tønsberg Isabella PETTERSON   5.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 8.0 (10.0 OCS) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 180.0 130.0
8th NOR 3930 Tønsberg Ferdinand TOLL-KJÆR   8.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 195.0 145.0
9th NOR 3710 Tønsberg Linus EKDAHL   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 9.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 220.0 170.0

RS Feva Klasse

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A, modifisert
Rank Nasj. Seilnr Seilforening Seiler 1 Seiler 2 VC1-1 VC1-2 VC1-3 VC1-4 VC1-5 VC1-6 VC2-1 VC2-2 VC2-3 VC2-4 VC2-5 Total Nett
1st NOR 3313 Åsgårdstrand Edward Pegg LYSBERG Mattis Alexander SANDSGAARD 3.0 DNF 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 24.0 16.0
2nd NOR 3327 Åsgårdstrand Håkon SØREBØ Ida BUE/Jacob NYQUIST (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 27.0 19.0
3rd NOR 3258 Åsgårdstrand Sindre SØREBØ Jacob NYQUIST 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNF) (4.0 DNF) 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 35.0 27.0

VC1 = Tønsberg
VC2 = Åsgårdstrand
VC3 = Brevik
VC4 = Sandefjord
VC5 = Holmestrand

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
ISIkke seilt 1
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 Varies
SSeilt 1


sites.google.com/site/vestfoldseil/
vestfoldseilkrets@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com