event burgee venue burgee

Vestfold Cup 23. - 24. august 2014

Sandefjord Seilforening

Results are provisional as of 18:51 on August 23, 2014

(Laser) 4.7 Klasse (Fleet)

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse (Fleet) Seilnummer Rormann Seilforening Fødselsår Betalt Total Nett
1st (Laser) 4.7 NOR 194136 Ole Martin Lunde Lidal Brevik Seilforening 2001   0.0 0.0

(Optimist) A Klasse (Fleet)

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse (Fleet) Seilnummer Rormann Seilforening Fødselsår Betalt Total Nett
1st (Optimist) A NOR 2946 Mari Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord 2003   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) A NOR 3239 Ulrik Quamme Sandefjord Seilforening 2002   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) A NOR 3534 Nora Doksrød Sandefjord 2003   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) A NOR 3830 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg Seilforening 2003   0.0 0.0

(Laser) Standard Klasse (Fleet)

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse (Fleet) Seilnummer Rormann Seilforening Fødselsår Betalt R1 Total Nett
1st (Laser) Standard NOR 199014 Thomas Henrik Reistad Brevik Seilforening     1.0 1.0 1.0

(Optimist) B Klasse (Fleet)

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Klasse (Fleet) Seilnummer Rormann Seilforening Fødselsår Betalt Total Nett
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3223 Hedvig Doksrød Sandefjord 2007   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3510 Ferdinand Juell Bergan Sandefjord 2003   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 2491 Sindre Angell-Hansen Sandefjord 2004   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3099 Sivert Foyn-Andersen Tønsberg 2005   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3545 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord 2005   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3039 Halvor Bråten Tønsberg 2003   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3625 Felix Kolberg Sandefjord 2003   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3160 Herman Bakke-Jakobsen Tønsberg Seilforening 2002   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B   Mats Løkebø Sandefjord 2002   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3065 Niklas Klepaker Sandefjord 2003   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3437 Morten Loraas Tønsberg Seilforening 2002   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 2504 Helene Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord 2005   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B DEN 775 HEDDA NORDAHL LARVIK 2012   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3610 Ragnar Spilling Olsen Brevik Seilforening 2003   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3212 Amalie Korsnes Paulsen Larvik Seilforening 2002   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B DEN 7775 Sharon Wiksten Larvik Seilforening 2001   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3116 Emil Vestli Sandefjord 2004   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3444 Trym Aanesen Brevik Seilforening 2003   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 3711 Sigurd Høstvang Åsgårdstrand 2004   0.0 0.0
1st (Optimist) B NOR 367 Ludvig Carlsen Sandefjord Seilforening 2001   0.0 0.0

www.sandefjordseilforening.no
sekreter@sandefjordseilforening.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com