dinghy racing sat py1 series 1

WHSC

Results are provisional as of 22:00 on July 10, 2021

R1 - 19/06/21 at 15.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 15.15
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1     Laser Radial 178710   Ian Kelly   1147 0.32.48 1.0
2     RS200 1416   Stuart Harris   1046 0.31.49 2.0
3     Laser Radial 192333   Ian Dolan   1147 0.36.13 3.0
4     Laser Radial 180324       1147 0.38.25 4.0
5     Laser2 9283       1065 0.37.44 5.0
6     Laser Radial 172800   Barry Lalor   1147 0.44.50 6.0
7     Laser Radial 21132   Catherine Cullinane   1147 0.44.55 7.0
8     Laser Radial 3   Dermot O'Reilly   1147 0.44.59 8.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 16.01
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1     Laser Radial 178710   Ian Kelly   1147 0.38.20 1.0
2     RS200 1416   Stuart Harris   1046 0.36.20 2.0
3     Laser Radial 192333   Ian Dolan   1147 0.42.10 3.0
4     Laser Radial 172800   Barry Lalor   1147 0.42.20 4.0
5     Laser Radial 180324       1147 0.43.57 5.0
6     Laser Radial 21132   Catherine Cullinane   1147 0.44.45 6.0
7     Laser2 9283       1065 0.43.09 7.0
8     Laser Radial 3   Dermot O'Reilly   1147 0.46.52 8.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 3.05.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1     Laser 193264   Fiachra Rowan   1105 0.28.24 1.0
2     Laser Radial 189092   Jake Marsden   1147 0.29.46 2.0
3     Laser Radial 178710   Ian Kelly   1147 0.30.00 3.0
4     Flying Fifteen 837   Conor Cronin   1021 0.28.05 4.0
5     420 5357   Fodhla Dunne   1105 0.30.39 5.0
6     420 54766       1105 0.32.30 6.0
7     Laser Radial 180324       1147 0.33.50 7.0
8     RS200 1416   Stuart Harris   1046 0.31.13 8.0
9     420 53103       1105 0.33.09 9.0
10     Laser Radial 21132   Catherine Cullinane   1147 0.34.36 10.0
11     Laser Radial 172800   Barry Lalor   1147 0.34.54 11.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 3.53.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1     Laser 193264   Fiachra Rowan   1105 0.26.07 1.0
2     Laser Radial 189092   Jake Marsden   1147 0.28.22 2.0
3     Laser Radial 178710   Ian Kelly   1147 0.28.28 3.0
4     Flying Fifteen 837   Conor Cronin   1021 0.25.30 4.0
5     420 5357   Fodhla Dunne   1105 0.29.13 5.0
6     420 53103       1105 0.29.33 6.0
7     Laser Radial 21132   Catherine Cullinane   1147 0.31.17 7.0
8     420 54766       1105 0.30.14 8.0
9     Laser Radial 172800   Barry Lalor   1147 0.32.25 9.0
10     RS200 1416   Stuart Harris   1046 RET 18.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 2.43.00
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Points
1     Flying Fifteen 837   Conor Cronin   1021 0.53.03 1.0
2     Laser Radial 178710   Ian Kelly   1147 1.02.31 2.0
3     Laser 193264   Fiachra Rowan   1105 1.02.30 3.0
4     Laser Radial 165207       1147 1.07.39 4.0
5     Laser Radial 172800   Barry Lalor   1147 1.10.14 5.0
6     Laser Radial 180324       1147 1.10.30 6.0
7     420 53701   Bertie Rogers   1105 1.08.22 7.0
8     Hurricane 298   Matt Laine   715 0.46.24 8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com