National Solo Class Association Nigel Pusinelli Trophy 2015

WPNSA

Results are provisional as of 15:58 on June 20, 2015

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Tally Nat SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Solo 30 GBR 5340 Andy TUNNICLIFFE   1 1.0
2 Solo 3 GBR 5564 Chris BROWN Draycote 2 2.0
3 Solo 40 GBR 5480 Ian HOPWOOD Leigh & Lowton SC 3 3.0
4 Solo 44 GBR 5559 Jonathan SWAIN Carsington SC 4 4.0
5 Solo 49 GBR 5363 David MITCHELL Warsash SC 5 5.0
6 Solo 24 GBR 5130 Mark LEE Weymouth SC 6 6.0
7 Solo 12 GBR 5478 Nigel DAVIES Draycote Water SC 7 7.0
8 Solo 33 GBR 5585 Oliver WELLS Northampton 8 8.0
9 Solo 2 GBR 5115 Andrew BOYCE Papercourt SC 9 9.0
10 Solo 18 GBR 5362 Chris GOLDHAWK Chew Valley SC 10 10.0
11 Solo 46 GBR 5475 Vince HOREY King George SC 11 11.0
12 Solo 13 GBR 5314 Leo DIXON West Kirby & HISC 12 12.0
13 Solo 39 GBR 5473 Steve DENISON Hollingworth Lake SC 13 13.0
14 Solo 37 GBR 5198 Craig WILLIAMSON SHSC & HISC 14 14.0
15 Solo 15 GBR 5595 Andy FOX Leigh Lowton SC 15 15.0
16 Solo 42 GBR 5583 Martin FRARY   16 16.0
17 Solo 8 GBR 5324 Steve CORBY King George SC 17 17.0
18 Solo 19 GBR 5617 David GREENING Salcombe YC 18 18.0
19 Solo 35 GBR 5492 Andrew WILDE Carsington SC 19 19.0
20 Solo 17 GBR 5616 Kevan GIBB Largo Bay SC & RFYC 20 20.0
21 Solo 32 GBR 5488 John WEBSTER Carsington SC 21 21.0
22 Solo 10 GBR 5290 Cliff CRAWSHAW Tata Steel SC 22 22.0
23 Solo 7 GBR 5234 Alex CORBY Chew Valley SC 23 23.0
24 Solo 9 GBR 5444 Graham CRANFORD SMITH Salcombe YC 24 24.0
25 Solo 16 GBR 5248 Nicholas FULLER Hayling Island SC 25 25.0
26 Solo 45 GBR 4982 Nick BONNER Netley SC 26 26.0
27 Solo 23 GBR 5134 Robert LAURIE RYA 27 27.0
28 Solo 25 GBR 4921 Chris MAYHEW Royal Harwich YC 28 28.0
29 Solo 14 GBR 5514 John DIXON West Kirby SC 29 29.0
30 Solo 41 GBR 5037 Alistair RAYNARD Carsington SC 30 30.0
31 Solo 48 GBR 5270 Iain McGREGOR   31 31.0
32 Solo 6 GBR 5596 Ray COLLINS Locks SC 32 32.0
33 Solo 43 GBR 4716 Jim SCOTT Carsington SC 33 33.0
34 Solo 47 GBR 5535 Tim JACKSON Papercourt SC 34 34.0
35 Solo 1 GBR 5574 Malcolm BELL Salcombe YC 35 35.0
36 Solo 31 GBR 5501 Gavin VAUGHAN Carsington SC 36 36.0
37 Solo 28 GBR 4904 Terry PALMER Upper Thames SC 37 37.0
38 Solo 36 GBR 5352 Mike WILKIE Desborough SC 38 38.0
39 Solo 4 GBR 5561 Patrick BURNS RYA 39 39.0
40 Solo 38 GBR 5423 Simon HILL Hayling Island SC 40 40.0
41 Solo 20 GBR 5306 Adrian GRIFFIN Salcombe YC 41 41.0
42 Solo 21 GBR 4758 Paul HURN Littleton SC 42 42.0
43 Solo 29 GBR 5222 Joe RYCROFT Cotwold SC 43 43.0
44 Solo 22 GBR 4551 Bill HUTCHINGS Tonbridge 44 44.0
45 Solo 5 GBR 5573 Chris CLEAVES Salcombe YC OCS 49.0
45 Solo 26 GBR 5421 Anthony OSMAN Chichester YC RET 49.0
45 Solo 27 GBR 5450 Andy OSMAN Parkstone YC RET 49.0
45 Solo 34 GBR 4524 Paul WHYBROW Tamar Lake RET 49.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.18.5
www.sailwave.com