PA Consultaing RS Feva National Championship

WPNSA

Results are PROVISIONAL as of 14:06 on May 30, 2016

F2 - Gold Fleet

Start: Gold Start, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Nat Sail No. Helm Name Helm Gender Helm Age Crew Name Crew Gender Crew Age Club CarriedFwd Place Points
1 Gold
GBR
6200 Freddie Peters M 13 Louis Johnson M 13 Hayling Island SC 3.0 1 1.0
2 Gold
GBR
6171 Rory Odell M 15 Lucy Hewitson F 0 Hayling Island SC 11.0 2 2.0
3 Gold
GBR
6157 Henry Jameson M 15 Rupert Jameson M 12 Hayling Island SC 7.0 3 3.0
4 Gold
GBR
501 Ellen Morley F 16 Sophie Johnson F 12 Burnham SC 42.0 4 4.0
5 Gold
GBR
5029 Tom Storey M 14 Maddie Wylie F 14 Yorkshire Dales/Ripon 15.0 5 5.0
6 Gold
GBR
5764 Henry Rastrick M 16 Jamie Rastrick M 14 Yorkshire Dales / Ripon 9.0 6 6.0
7 Gold
GBR
4945 Jack Lewis M 13 Lucas Marshall M 13 Draycote Water SC 6.0 7 7.0
8 Gold
GBR
5141 Ossian Bracegirdle M 14 Josh Bonsey M 14 Hayling Island SC 14.0 8 8.0
9 Gold
GBR
4963 Louis Wright M 14 Jamie Allen M 14 Hayling Island SC 10.0 9 9.0
10 Gold
GBR
1665 Steve Tylecote M 50 Jamie Tylecote M 11 Rutland 2.0 10 10.0
11 Gold
GBR
5460 Jack Miller M 15 Lauren Bentley F 16 Felpham SC 22.0 11 11.0
12 Gold
GBR
4904 Daniel Lewis M 15 Katheryn Byne F 13 Draycote Water SC 5.0 12 12.0
13 Gold
GBR
4179 Harrison Pye M 14 Fergus Pye M 12 Draycote Water SC 23.0 13 13.0
14 Gold
GBR
4530 Michael Dyer M 16 Samuel Dyer M 15 Herne Bay SC 33.0 14 14.0
15 Gold
GBR
230 Dylan McPherson M 12 Dylan Collingbourne M 15 Burnham SC 8.0 15 15.0
16 Gold
GBR
4745 Charles Elliott M 15 Ethan Miles M 14 Hayling Island SC/CYC 4.0 16 16.0
17 Gold
GBR
4627 Ben Hutton-Penman M 13 Charles Bacon M 12 Corinthian Otters 28.0 17 17.0
18 Gold
GBR
2422 Toby Mizzi M 15 Tom Callan M 16 Littleton SC 46.0 18 18.0
19 Gold
GBR
4062 Chris James M 15 James Hall M 14 Hayling Island SC 20.0 19 19.0
20 Gold
GBR
2457 Evie Snedker F 17 David Ellis M 49 Keyhaven YC 39.0 20 20.0
21 Gold
GBR
5626 Matthew Caiger M 16 Becky Caiger F 11 Sevenoaks 16.0 21 21.0
22 Gold
GBR
5454 Ben Batchelor M 14 Roscoe Martin M 14 Isle Of Man YC 17.0 22 22.0
23 Gold
GBR
6312 Nicholas Davies M 15 Annabel Richards F 15 Sevenoaks School 35.0 23 23.0
24 Gold
GBR
2383 Toby Atherton M 14 Matt Bamber M 14 Gurnard SC 30.0 24 24.0
25 Gold
GBR
5846 Pierce Harris M 14 Alfie Cogger M 13 Windermere School 26.0 25 25.0
26 Gold
GBR
6037 Freddy Wood M 13 Christopher Clarke M 14 Hayling Island SC 38.0 26 26.0
27 Gold
NED
3475 Gijs Dutilh M 15 Bernard Brinkel M 16 Royal Maas YC, Rotterdam 13.0 27 27.0
28 Gold
GBR
4470 Alice Edmonds F 14 Issy Spurway F 14 Chew Valley Lake SC 25.0 28 28.0
29 Gold
NED
5253 Mette Rijk F 16 Merle Louwinger F 15 KWS/KWV Frisia 52.0 29 29.0
30 Gold
GBR
3672 Alexander Ratsey M 13 Bertie Ratsey M 15 RWYC 31.0 30 30.0
31 Gold
GBR
6258 Finley Dickinson M 12 Cameron Mitchell M 11 Hayling Island SC 19.0 31 31.0
32 Gold
GBR
5627 William Caiger M 13 Caitlin Morley F 12 Bough Beech SC 12.0 32 32.0
33 Gold
GBR
1389 Simon Hall M 15 Emily Haughton F 14 Leigh and Lowton SC 48.0 33 33.0
34 Gold
NED
2878 Lizet de Vries F 16 Jildou Gerritsen F 15 Rotterdamse Zeilvereniging (RZV) 27.0 34 34.0
35 Gold
GBR
6188 Ewan Luke M 14 Zac Blomeley M 15 Llandudno SC 50.0 35 35.0
36 Gold
GBR
5028 Matt Taylor M 15 Will Carron M 15 Brightlingsea SC / AWSC 1.0 36 36.0
37 Gold
GBR
6330 Flo Peters F 14 Ellie McDonald F 15 Hayling Island SC 49.0 37 37.0
38 Gold
NED
5254 Hanna Rijk F 15 Britt Abma F 17 KWS/Frisia/Braassemermeer 47.0 38 38.0
39 Gold
GBR
5796 Henry Chandler M 14 Ollie Dennis M 15 Emsworth SC 21.0 39 39.0
40 Gold
GBR
6264 Eddie Farrell M 14 Kevin Farrell M 12 Llandudno SC 37.0 40 40.0
41 Gold
GBR
4100 Siān Talbot F 13 Eloise Clapson McBride F 12 Leigh and Lowton 32.0 41 41.0
42 Gold
GBR
3792 India Edwards F 14 Alex Cope M 13 Trearddur Bay SC 45.0 42 42.0
43 Gold
USA
5026 Kim Abma F 15 Bente Knoppers F 15 KWS 55.0 43 43.0
44 Gold
GBR
4624 Alice Davis F 11 Matt Evans M 13 Great Moor SC 51.0 44 44.0
45 Gold
GBR
4648 Will Jarman M 14 Freddie Ellis M 12 Warsash SC / Gurnard SC 53.0 45 45.0
46 Gold
GBR
5625 Ewan Wilson M 12 Oliver Kent M 12 Wormit boating club 18.0 46 46.0
47 Gold
GBR
5064 Joseph Bradley M 15 Benjamin Bradley M 12 Hill Head SC 36.0 47 47.0
48 Gold
GBR
6272 Harriet watkins F 14 Helena Watkins F 11 Poole YC 41.0 48 48.0
49 Gold
GBR
6106 Catriona Forrest F 12 Benjamin Leffek M 13 Dalgety Bay SC 44.0 49 49.0
50 Gold
GBR
2508 Jessica Jobson F 14 Caitlin Webster F 14 RTYC 43.0 50 50.0
51 Gold
GBR
6214 Hamish Morley M 13 Robbie McDonald M 12 Hayling Island SC 24.0 51 51.0
52 Gold
GBR
6318 Angus Kilpatrick M 13 Archie Stokes M 13 Hayling Island SC 54.0 52 52.0
53 Gold
GBR
5566 Teddy Ferguson M 13 Holly Monk F 12 Windermere School 40.0 53 53.0
54 Gold
GBR
5763 Harry Jones M 15 Phoebe Jones F 11 Draycote Water SC 29.0 54 54.0
55 Gold
GBR
2022 Blake Wilson M 12 Sam Dickinson M 11 Southport YC, Australia 34.0 55 55.0

http://www.wpnsa.org.uk/events/rs-feva-uk-national-championship

http://rsfeva.org.uk/champs/cindex.asp?eid=97

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com