PA Consultaing RS Feva National Championship

WPNSA

Results are PROVISIONAL as of 18:23 on May 30, 2016

F1 - Silver Fleet

Start: Silver Start, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Nat Sail No. Helm Name Helm Gender Helm Age Crew Name Crew Gender Crew Age Club CarriedFwd Place Points
1 Silver
GBR
5802 Maddy Kirk F 15 Toby Petit M 15 Rutland 72.0 1 1.0
2 Silver
GBR
5800 Harry Martin M 15 Matthew Peckham M 16 Rutland SC 71.0 2 2.0
3 Silver
GBR
3746 Oscar Morley M 14 Ben Tylecote M 12 Rutland 65.0 3 3.0
4 Silver
GBR
89 Rohan Murphy M 16 Lucy Ferguson F 15 South Windermere SC 73.0 4 4.0
5 Silver
GBR
3737 Elias Marchetti M 15 Federico Roma M 16 Sevenoaks School 80.0 5 5.0
6 Silver
GBR
4917 Ellie Hill F 15 Chase Drewe F 15 BCYC 93.0 6 6.0
7 Silver
GBR
6199 Ethan Gerrell M 13 Francesca Gilks F 14 Queen Mary 59.0 7 7.0
8 Silver
GBR
4635 Lorelei Bates F 15 Felicity Allen F 15 Bowmoor SC/CBYC 70.0 8 8.0
9 Silver
GBR
4984 Tom Holliday M 15 Philly Ala F 15 Hayling Island SC 86.0 9 9.0
10 Silver
GBR
3182 Joe Cunliffe M 12 Tom Barnes M 13 RTYC 82.0 10 10.0
11 Silver
GBR
6045 Ned Geake M 15 Zayna Mansuri F 15 Sevenoaks School 107.0 11 11.0
12 Silver
GBR
6300 Blythe Berry F 13 Emily Jones F 14 Hayling Island SC / Emsworth SC 88.0 12 12.0
13 Silver
GBR
5782 Lucy Pennant F 15 Nathan Lomas M 14 Hayling Island SC 69.0 13 13.0
14 Silver
GBR
5424 Oliver Neville M 15 Libby Petit F 13 Rutland SC 75.0 14 14.0
15 Silver
GBR
5630 Amy Bale F 15 Lucy Hughes F 15 SCYC/Pwllheli SC 87.0 15 15.0
16 Silver
GBR
4415 Emma Wells F 13 Cate Golding F 13 Hayling Island SC 74.0 16 16.0
17 Silver
GBR
3733 Alice Parker F 15 Ellie Wild F 15 Sevenoaks School 84.0 17 17.0
18 Silver
GBR
5900 Andreas Purse M 12 Marcos Purse M 13 The Skinners' School 85.0 18 18.0
19 Silver
GBR
4610 Madeleine Bristow F 13 Lelia Peckham F 15 Leigh and Lowton 67.0 RDG 18.7
20 Silver
GBR
5563 Max Beverley M 14 Jake Hunter M 14 Tonbridge School 94.0 19 19.0
21 Silver
GBR
6270 Theo Gumbley M 12 Edward Daniell M 12 Weir Wood SC 56.0 20 20.0
22 Silver
GBR
6323 Isaac Caldwell M 14 Billy Mitchell M 14 Hayling Island SC 81.0 21 21.0
23 Silver
GBR
5561 Luc Bowkley M 14 Max Lawrence M 14 Tonbridge School 91.0 22 22.0
24 Silver
GBR
5775 Sophie Dennis F 12 Delphine Ala F 13 Emsworth SC 58.0 23 23.0
25 Silver
GBR
576 Holly Harevy F 15 Abigail Campbell F 12 Bowmoor SC/Bristol Corinthian 79.0 24 24.0
26 Silver
GBR
6305 Anne Marie Ratnage F 14 Issy Willis F 14 Sevenoaks School 63.0 25 25.0
27 Silver
GBR
6150 Issy Gibbs F 15 Daisy Streatfeild F 15 Rutland 77.0 26 26.0
28 Silver
GBR
6203 Joe Walters M 14 Emma Bloese F 12 Guernsey YC 90.0 27 27.0
29 Silver
GBR
2026 Emily Procter F 12 Nat Gribbin M 14 Paignton SC 66.0 28 28.0
30 Silver
GBR
5005 Jess Flint F 14 Alice Lucy F 14 Rutland SC 76.0 29 29.0
31 Silver
GBR
5517 Maggie Rickman F 13 Nancy Rickman F 13 Papercourt / Hayling Island SC 62.0 30 30.0
32 Silver
GBR
6301 Patrick Whelan M 14 Annabel Whelan F 15 Hayling Island SC 57.0 31 31.0
33 Silver
GBR
163 Oliver Croft M 13 Kieran Andrews M 16 St. Mawes SC 64.0 32 32.0
34 Silver
GBR
4545 Ella Phelps F 14 Molly Entwistle F 14 Corinthian Otters 92.0 33 33.0
35 Silver
GBR
4755 Alexander Huber M 13 Gus Laughton-Scott M 14 Bembridge SC 98.0 34 34.0
36 Silver
GBR
5936 Ross Mauritzen M 12 Jamie Warburton M 12 Wormit Boat Club 97.0 35 35.0
37 Silver
GBR
3741 Will Powell M 15 Will Baulkwill M 15 Sevenoaks School 106.0 36 36.0
38 Silver
GBR
5565 Raulf Berry F 12 Ella Johnson F 15 Hayling Island SC / Emsworth SC 60.0 37 37.0
39 Silver
GBR
200 Thomas White M 13 Samantha Edwards F 12 Papercourt SC 61.0 38 38.0
40 Silver
GBR
6165 Sophie Judd F 15 Molly Burns F 13 Rtyc 101.0 39 39.0
41 Silver
GBR
5562 Alex Barone M 14 Theo Rangarajan M 14 Tonbridge School 104.0 40 40.0
42 Silver
GBR
5559 Tom Evans M 14 Sam Rawlins M 14 Tonbridge School 103.0 41 41.0
43 Silver
GBR
3373 Ching Wong F 13 Elinor O'Leary F 12 Island Barn Reservoir SC 89.0 42 42.0
44 Silver
GBR
6047 Ellie Clark F 14 Katie Scott F 13 Ripon SC 83.0 43 43.0
45 Silver
GBR
2939 Emma Hutchings F 12 Jessica Sim F 13 Pagham / Hayling Island SC 96.0 44 44.0
46 Silver
GBR
3075 Joe Coutanche M 13 Heather Hutchins F 13 Guernsey YC 109.0 45 45.0
47 Silver
GBR
5564 Alex Heap M 14 Alex Lawrence M 14 Tonbridge School 95.0 46 46.0
48 Silver
GBR
5426 Patrick Holmes M 16 Ollie Bunce M 13 Rutland SC 108.0 47 47.0
49 Silver
GBR
4355 Sophie Dorrington F 14 Ella Lance F 4 Weir Wood 68.0 48 48.0
50 Silver
GBR
5847 Julia Barnes F 13 Lauren Paton F 15 RTYC 78.0 RET 56.0
50 Silver
GBR
5560 Ben Hampson M 14 Dylan Thatcher M 14 Tonbridge School 100.0 RET 56.0
50 Silver
GBR
2046 Staze Amber F 16 Tilly Westbrook F 10 Cinque Ports Pirates SC 110.0 RET 56.0
50 Silver
GBR
2416 Abigail Tuttle F 14 Keira Knight F 13 Hayling Island SC 102.0 RET 56.0
50 Silver
GBR
113 Isobel Fisher F 15 Amelia Irwin F 16 Sevenoaks School 99.0 DNC 56.0
50 Silver
GBR
5116 Fraser Mcevoy M 13 Harris Huddart M 12 RTYC 105.0 DNC 56.0

http://www.wpnsa.org.uk/events/rs-feva-uk-national-championship

http://rsfeva.org.uk/champs/cindex.asp?eid=97

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com