National Solo Class Association Nigel Pusinelli Trophy 2016

WPNSA

Results are provisional as of 12:16 on June 19, 2016

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Nat Sail No Full Name Club Age Group Gender Place Points
1 Solo GBR 5198 Craig Williamson Hayling Island SC   M 1 1.0
2 Solo GBR 5668 Fergus Barnham Northampton SC   M 2 2.0
3 Solo GBR 5651 Pete Mitchell Warsash SC   M 3 3.0
4 Solo GBR 5599 Tim Law Salcombe YC Veteran M 4 4.0
5 Solo GBR 4982 Nick Bonner Hayling Island SC   M 5 5.0
6 Solo GBR 4611 Jack Hopkins Delph SC   M 6 6.0
7 Solo GBR 5302 Shane McCarthy Greystones SC   M 7 7.0
8 Solo GBR 5655 John Webster Carsington SC Grand Master M 8 8.0
9 Solo GBR 5643 Chris Brown Draycote Water SC   M 9 9.0
10 Solo GBR 5130 Mark Lee Weymouth SC Veteran M 10 10.0
11 Solo GBR 5363 David Mitchell Warsash SC Veteran M 11 11.0
12 Solo GBR 5421 Anthony Osman Chichester YC   M 12 12.0
13 Solo GBR 5656 Kevan Gibb Largo Bay SC/RFYC Veteran M 13 13.0
14 Solo GBR 5492 Andrew Wilde RYA   M 14 14.0
15 Solo GBR 5491 Mike Sims Carsington SC   M 15 15.0
16 Solo GBR 5642 Nigel Davies Draycote Water SC Veteran M 16 16.0
17 Solo GBR 5290 Cliff Crawshaw Tata Steel SC   M 17 17.0
18 Solo GBR 5469 Guy Lonsdale South Cerney SC Veteran M 18 18.0
19 Solo GBR 5645 Ian Hopwood Nantwich SC   M 19 19.0
20 Solo GBR 4680 Pete Warne Northampton SC Veteran M 20 20.0
21 Solo GBR 5444 Graham Cranford Smith Salcombe YC Veteran M 21 21.0
22 Solo GBR 5617 David Greening Salcombe YC Veteran M 22 22.0
23 Solo GBR 5126 Vanda Jowett Littleton SC Veteran F 23 23.0
24 Solo GBR 5134 Robert Laurie RYA   M 24 24.0
25 Solo GBR 5514 John Dixon West Kirby SC Grand Master M 25 25.0
26 Solo GBR 5102 Jonathan Jowett Littleton SC   M 26 26.0
27 Solo GBR 5115 Andrew Boyce Papercourt SC Veteran M 27 27.0
28 Solo GBR 5547 Ian Houston RYA Veteran M 28 28.0
29 Solo GBR 5595 Andrew Fox Leigh & Lowton SC Veteran M 29 29.0
30 Solo GBR 5564 Graham Wilson Northampton SC Grand Master M 30 30.0
31 Solo GBR 5535 Tim Jackson Papercourt SC Grand Master M 31 31.0
32 Solo GBR 5387 Lawrence Creaser Hollowell SC   M 32 32.0
33 Solo GBR 5524 Kevin Hall Northampton SC   M 33 33.0
34 Solo GBR 4679 Mark Fuller     M 34 34.0
35 Solo GBR 5494 John Steels Starcross YC Grand Master M 35 35.0
36 Solo GBR 5237 Derek Jackman Chichester YC Grand Master M 36 36.0
37 Solo GBR 5630 Jon Moon Weston SC   M 37 37.0
38 Solo GBR 5665 Iain McGregor Salcombe YC Grand Master M 38 38.0
39 Solo GBR 5352 Mike Wilkie Desborough SC Grand Master M 39 39.0
40 Solo GBR 5583 Martin Frary     M 40 40.0
41 Solo GBR 5647 Patrick Burns RYA Grand Master M 41 41.0
42 Solo GBR 5575 Shaun Welsh Weston SC Veteran M 42 42.0
43 Solo GBR 5282 Vernon Perkins South Cerney SC Veteran M 43 43.0
44 Solo GBR 5332 Roger Lumby Salcombe YC Grand Master M 44 44.0
45 Solo GBR 5306 Adrian Griffin Griffin Salcombe YC Grand Master M 45 45.0
46 Solo GBR 4842 Paul Dowman West Kirby SC   M 46 46.0
47 Solo GBR 5351 Keith Hill   Veteran M 47 47.0


http://www.wpnsa.org.uk/events/national-solo-class-association-nigel-pusinelli-trophy

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com