Autumn Series

Weston Sailing Club

Autumn Series

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R3
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R15
   
R16
   
Total Nett
1st Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 62.0 50.0
2nd Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 64.0 52.0
3rd Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 73.0 61.0
4th Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 73.0 61.0
5th Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 12.0 RAF 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 73.0 61.0
6th Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 73.0 61.0
7th Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640 (12.0 DNC) 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 75.0 63.0
8th Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 75.0 63.0
9th Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805 (12.0 DNC) 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 76.0 64.0
10th Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 RDGa 12.0 RDGa 84.0 72.0
10th Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DSQ 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 84.0 72.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
Total Nett
1st Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (5.0) (9.0 DNC) 42.0 10.0
2nd Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 (2.0) (3.0) (3.0) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 20.0 10.0
3rd Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 3.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 56.0 20.0
4th Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 RAF) 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 58.0 22.0
5th Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 59.0 23.0
6th Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 62.0 26.0
7th Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 85.0 49.0
8th Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 85.0 49.0

Medium Asy Fleet

Sailed: 14, Discards: 8, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
Total Nett
1st Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 (1.0 RDGa) (1.0 RDGa) (1.0) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 RDGa 1.0 RDGa 1.0 1.0 64.0 6.0
2nd Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) (6.0) (6.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.7 RDGa) (2.7 RDGa) 54.4 7.0
3rd Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 102.0 14.0
4th Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0 RAF) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 112.0 24.0
5th Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 6.0 (11.0 RAF) 4.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 121.0 33.0
6th Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 129.0 41.0
7th Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 131.0 43.0
8th Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 139.0 51.0
9th Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 148.0 60.0
10th Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 RAF) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 154.0 66.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 6, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
Total Nett
1st Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 2.0 1.0 (2.9 RDGa) (2.9 RDGa) (4.0) (6.5) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 34.3 9.0
2nd Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 178.0 10.0
3rd Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 6.5 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 194.5 26.5
4th Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 3.0 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 208.0 40.0
5th Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088 1.0 (28.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 209.0 41.0
6th Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (9.0) 6.0 7.0 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 191.0 42.0
7th Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 237.0 69.0
8th Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 13.0 3.0 11.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 242.0 74.0
9th Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 28.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 263.0 95.0
10th Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 264.0 96.0
11th Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 266.0 98.0
12th Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 5.0 268.0 100.0
13th Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 7.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 271.0 103.0
14th Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 283.0 115.0
15th Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 283.0 115.0
16th Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 290.0 122.0
17th Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 292.0 124.0
18th Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 300.0 132.0
19th Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 300.0 132.0
20th Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 309.0 141.0
21st Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 4.0 28.0 DNC 312.0 144.0
22nd Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088 4.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 312.0 144.0
23rd Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 313.0 145.0
24th Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 7.0 315.0 147.0
25th Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 8.0 (28.0 RAF) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 316.0 148.0
26th Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 10.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 318.0 150.0
27th Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 10.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 318.0 150.0

R1 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820    
  Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709    
  Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820    
  Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732    
  Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870    
  Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780    
  Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640    
  Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852    
  Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805    
  Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857    
  Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793    

R2 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820    
  Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709    
  Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820    
  Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732    
  Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870    
  Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780    
  Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640    
  Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852    
  Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805    
  Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857    
  Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793    

R3 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780 103100 11:17:22 0:46:22 2 1:29:10 1.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 103100 11:46:20 1:15:20 3 1:46:15 2.0
3 Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852 103100 11:51:25 1:20:25 2 2:21:35 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     12.0
4 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     12.0
4 Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732     DNC     12.0
4 Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870     DNC     12.0
4 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     12.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     12.0
4 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857     DNC     12.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     12.0

R4 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820    
  Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709    
  Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820    
  Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732    
  Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870    
  Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780    
  Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640    
  Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852    
  Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805    
  Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857    
  Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793    

R5 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870 141500 15:03:17 0:48:17 2 0:55:30 1.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 141500 14:55:12 0:40:12 2 0:56:42 2.0
3 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640 141500 15:01:30 0:46:30 2 1:12:39 3.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805 141500 15:25:44 1:10:44 2 1:27:52 4.0
5 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     12.0
5 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     12.0
5 Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732     DNC     12.0
5 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     12.0
5 Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852     DNC     12.0
5 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857     DNC     12.0
5 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     12.0

R6 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
1 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 DNC 12.0
1 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 DNC 12.0
1 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820 DNC 12.0
1 Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732 DNC 12.0
1 Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870 RAF 12.0
1 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780 DNC 12.0
1 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640 DNC 12.0
1 Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852 DNC 12.0
1 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805 DNC 12.0
1 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857 DNC 12.0
1 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793 DNC 12.0

R7 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732 143000 15:17:00 0:47:00 3 1:04:12 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     12.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     12.0
2 Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870     DNC     12.0
2 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     12.0
2 Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DSQ     12.0

R8 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820 162000 17:07:00 0:47:00 4 0:57:19 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     12.0
2 Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732     DNC     12.0
2 Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870     DNC     12.0
2 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     12.0
2 Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     12.0

R9 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820    
  Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709    
  Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820    
  Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732    
  Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870    
  Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780    
  Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640    
  Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852    
  Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805    
  Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857    
  Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793    

R10 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820    
  Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709    
  Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820    
  Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732    
  Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870    
  Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780    
  Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640    
  Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852    
  Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805    
  Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857    
  Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793    

R13 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820    
  Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709    
  Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820    
  Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732    
  Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870    
  Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780    
  Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640    
  Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852    
  Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805    
  Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857    
  Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793    

R14 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820    
  Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709    
  Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820    
  Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732    
  Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870    
  Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780    
  Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640    
  Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852    
  Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805    
  Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857    
  Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793    

R15 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 133000 14:16:06 0:46:06 4 0:56:13 1.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     12.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     12.0
2 Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732     DNC     12.0
2 Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870     DNC     12.0
2 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     12.0
2 Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857     RDGa     12.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     12.0

R16 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 150500 15:54:08 0:49:08 4 0:59:55 1.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     12.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Gregory Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     12.0
2 Fast 49er 453 Jon Cotgreave Ralph WSC 732     DNC     12.0
2 Fast International Canoe 306 Tony Robertshaw   WSC 870     DNC     12.0
2 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     12.0
2 Fast RS700 709 John Hinsley   WSC 852     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     12.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alex Cooper WSC   857     RDGa     12.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     12.0

R1 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980    
  Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100    
  Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980    

R2 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980    
  Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100    
  Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980    

R3 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000 103400 11:39:15 1:05:15 2 1:05:15 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 103400 11:40:09 1:06:09 2 1:07:30 2.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 103400 11:41:41 1:07:41 2 1:07:41 3.0
4 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980 103400 11:41:14 1:07:14 2 1:08:36 4.0
5 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 103400 11:57:37 1:23:37 2 1:25:19 5.0
6 Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980     DNC     9.0
6 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     9.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100     DNC     9.0

R4 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000 122300 13:27:34 1:04:34 3 1:04:34 1.0
2 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 122300 13:32:41 1:09:41 3 1:09:41 2.0
3 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 122300 13:33:22 1:10:22 3 1:11:48 3.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100 122300 13:25:55 1:02:55 2 1:25:48 4.0
5 Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     9.0

R5 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000 141800 15:08:04 0:50:04 2 0:50:04 1.0
2 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 141800 15:09:56 0:51:56 2 0:53:00 2.0
3 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 141800 15:11:52 0:53:52 2 0:54:58 3.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     9.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980     DNC     9.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980     DNC     9.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100     DNC     9.0
4 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     9.0

R6 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 161800 16:59:23 0:41:23 3 0:42:14 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 161800 17:00:44 0:42:44 3 0:43:36 2.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 161800 17:03:10 0:45:10 3 0:45:10 3.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000 161800 17:07:17 0:49:17 3 0:49:17 4.0
5 Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980     RAF     9.0
5 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     9.0

R7 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 143300 15:23:09 0:50:09 3 0:50:09 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 143300 15:23:46 0:50:46 3 0:51:48 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 143300 15:24:25 0:51:25 3 0:52:28 3.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980 143300 15:27:22 0:54:22 3 0:55:29 4.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     9.0

R8 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 162300 17:11:53 0:48:53 3 0:49:53 1.0
2 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 162300 17:16:11 0:53:11 3 0:53:11 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 162300 17:00:24 0:37:24 2 0:57:15 3.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980 162300 17:04:19 0:41:19 2 1:03:14 4.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     9.0

R9 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980    
  Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100    
  Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980    

R10 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980    
  Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100    
  Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980    

R13 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000 131000 13:41:59 0:31:59 4 0:31:59 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 131000 13:41:40 0:31:40 4 0:32:19 2.0
3 Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980 131000 13:46:59 0:36:59 4 0:37:44 3.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     9.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     9.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980     DNC     9.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100     DNC     9.0
4 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     9.0

R14 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 150000 15:41:00 0:41:00 3 0:41:50 1.0
2 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000 150000 15:42:35 0:42:35 3 0:42:35 2.0
3 Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980 150000 15:46:09 0:46:09 3 0:47:06 3.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     9.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     9.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980     DNC     9.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100     DNC     9.0
4 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     9.0

R15 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 133000 14:21:38 0:51:38 3 0:52:41 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 133000 14:22:39 0:52:39 3 0:53:43 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 133000 14:07:08 0:37:08 2 0:56:50 3.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980 133000 14:11:29 0:41:29 2 1:03:30 4.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000 133000 14:13:44 0:43:44 2 1:05:36 5.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     9.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100     DNC     9.0
6 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     9.0

R16 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 150500 16:00:01 0:55:01 3 0:56:08 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 150500 16:01:53 0:56:53 3 0:58:03 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 150500 15:43:31 0:38:31 2 0:58:57 3.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Nick Curry     980 150500 15:45:23 0:40:23 2 1:01:49 4.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Laurence Brothwell Dennis Fisher WSC 1000     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3396 James Gibbons Geof Gibbons WSC 1100     DNC     9.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     9.0

R1 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 RDGa 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 DNC 11.0

R2 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 RDGa 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100 DNC 11.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 DNC 11.0

R3 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 103100 11:18:40 0:47:40 2 0:45:21 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 103100 11:18:57 0:47:57 2 0:45:37 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 103100 11:20:53 0:49:53 2 0:47:28 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946 103100 11:20:01 0:49:01 2 0:51:49 4.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 103100 11:33:59 1:02:59 2 0:59:56 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 103100 11:32:19 1:01:19 2 1:04:49 6.0
7 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
7 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946     DNC     11.0
7 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100     DNC     11.0
7 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     RAF     11.0

R4 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 122000 13:30:31 1:10:31 3 1:07:06 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 122000 13:18:04 0:58:04 2 1:22:52 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     RAF     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     RAF     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     11.0

R5 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 141500 15:11:06 0:56:06 2 0:53:23 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051 141500 15:11:32 0:56:32 2 0:53:47 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946 141500 15:07:53 0:52:53 2 0:55:54 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 141500 15:09:01 0:54:01 2 0:57:06 4.0
5 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100 141500 15:06:03 0:51:03 1 1:32:49 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946     DNC     11.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     11.0

R6 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946 161500 16:55:02 0:40:02 3 0:42:19 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 161500 16:56:26 0:41:26 3 0:43:48 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 161500 17:06:09 0:51:09 3 0:48:40 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946     DNC     11.0
4 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100     DNC     11.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     11.0

R7 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 143000 151751 0:47:51 3 0:45:32 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 143000 151934 0:49:34 3 0:47:10 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 143000 15:20:35 0:50:35 3 0:48:08 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946 143000 15:17:24 0:47:24 3 0:50:06 4.0
5 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 143000 15:24:19 0:54:19 3 0:57:25 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 143000 15:11:00 0:41:00 2 0:58:31 6.0
7 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     11.0
7 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
7 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100     DNC     11.0
7 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     11.0

R8 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 162000 17:08:36 0:48:36 3 0:46:15 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 162000 17:11:00 0:51:00 3 0:48:32 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946 162000 17:06:50 0:46:50 3 0:49:30 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 162000 17:14:35 0:54:35 3 0:51:56 4.0
5 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 162000 17:10:53 0:50:53 3 0:53:47 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 162000 17:00:36 0:40:36 2 0:57:57 6.0
7 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     11.0
7 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
7 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100     DNC     11.0
7 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     11.0

R9 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 103200 11:15:21 0:43:21 2 0:41:15 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     11.0

R10 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 123500 13:15:20 0:40:20 1 0:38:23 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100     DNC     11.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     11.0

R13 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     RDGa     1.0
1 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 131000 13:43:11 0:33:11 4 0:31:34 1.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     11.0

R14 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     RDGa     1.0
1 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 150000 15:47:49 0:47:49 3 0:45:30 1.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100     DNC     11.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     11.0

R15 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 133000 14:17:59 0:47:59 3 0:45:39 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 133000 14:20:09 0:50:09 3 0:47:43 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     RDGa     2.7
4 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 133000 14:20:26 0:50:26 3 0:47:59 3.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051 133000 14:21:06 0:51:06 3 0:48:37 4.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     11.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     11.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946     DNC     11.0
6 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100     DNC     11.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     11.0

R16 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 150500 15:52:17 0:47:17 3 0:44:59 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 150500 15:53:30 0:48:30 3 0:46:09 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     RDGa     2.7
4 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 150500 15:54:19 0:49:19 3 0:46:55 3.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051 150500 15:55:17 0:50:17 3 0:47:51 4.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     11.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     11.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 952 Chris Stubbs Stuart Fallowfield WSC 946     DNC     11.0
6 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 Terry Bradfield Roger Budden WSC 1100     DNC     11.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     11.0

R1 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024    
  Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148    
  Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146    
  Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150    
  Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088    
  Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088    
  Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088    
  Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322    
  Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146    
  Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088    
  Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026    
  Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122    
  Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071    
  Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088    
  Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122    
  Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150    
  Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122    
  Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122    
  Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    
  Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148    
  Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088    
  Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088    
  Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150    
  Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088    
  Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150    
  Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200    
  Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122    

R2 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024    
  Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148    
  Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146    
  Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150    
  Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088    
  Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088    
  Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088    
  Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322    
  Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146    
  Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088    
  Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026    
  Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122    
  Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071    
  Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088    
  Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122    
  Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150    
  Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122    
  Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122    
  Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    
  Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148    
  Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088    
  Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088    
  Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150    
  Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088    
  Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150    
  Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200    
  Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122    

R3 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088 103400 11:16:24 0:42:24 3 0:38:58 1.0
2 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 103400 11:24:29 0:50:29 3 0:49:18 2.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 103400 11:32:38 0:58:38 3 0:50:59 3.0
4 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088 103400 11:31:43 0:57:43 3 0:53:03 4.0
5 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088 103400 11:33:33 0:59:33 3 0:54:44 5.0
6 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 103400 11:41:32 1:07:32 3 1:02:04 6.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
7 Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0

R4 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 122300 13:10:04 0:47:04 2 0:45:58 1.0
2 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 122300 13:23:16 1:00:16 2 0:52:24 2.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
3 Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0

R5 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122 141800 14:56:00 0:38:00 2 0:33:52 1.0
2 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088 141800 14:54:56 0:36:56 2 0:33:57 2.0
3 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     RDGa     2.9
4 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 141800 14:57:19 0:39:19 2 0:34:11 3.0
5 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 141800 14:55:54 0:37:54 2 0:34:50 4.0
6 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 141800 14:58:21 0:40:21 2 0:35:05 5.0
7 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026 141800 14:55:06 0:37:06 2 0:36:10 6.0
8 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 141800 15:01:40 0:43:40 2 0:40:46 7.0
9 Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150 141800 15:04:57 0:46:57 2 0:40:50 8.0
10 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 141800 15:02:34 0:44:34 2 0:40:58 9.0
11 Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122 141800 15:05:02 0:47:02 2 0:41:55 10.0
12 Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148 141800 15:06:36 0:48:36 2 0:42:20 11.0
13 Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122 141800 15:05:48 0:47:48 2 0:42:36 12.0
14 Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322 141800 14:50:17 0:32:17 1 0:48:50 13.0
15 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
15 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
15 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
15 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
15 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
15 Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
15 Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
15 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
15 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
15 Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088     DNC     28.0
15 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
15 Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
15 Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200     DNC     28.0

R6 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148 161800 16:56:38 0:38:38 3 0:33:39 1.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122 161800 16:56:11 0:38:11 3 0:34:02 2.0
3 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     RDGa     2.9
4 Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322 161800 17:03:14 0:45:14 3 0:34:13 3.0
5 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 161800 16:55:24 0:37:24 3 0:34:23 4.0
6 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088 161800 16:55:47 0:37:47 3 0:34:44 5.0
7 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 161800 16:56:03 0:38:03 3 0:34:58 6.0
8 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 161800 16:59:42 0:41:42 3 0:36:16 7.0
9 Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122 161800 17:01:17 0:43:17 3 0:38:35 8.0
10 Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148 161800 17:07:21 0:49:21 3 0:42:59 9.0
11 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150     RAF     28.0
11 Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0

R7 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088 143300 15:09:52 0:36:52 3 0:33:53 1.0
2 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 143300 15:11:37 0:38:37 3 0:35:30 2.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 143300 15:15:16 0:42:16 3 0:36:53 3.0
4 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 143300 15:11:28 0:38:28 3 0:37:34 4.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 143300 15:16:12 0:43:12 3 0:37:38 5.0
6 Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122 143300 15:16:20 0:43:20 3 0:38:37 6.0
7 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 143300 15:15:50 0:42:50 3 0:39:22 7.0
8 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122 143300 15:17:35 0:44:35 3 0:39:44 8.0
9 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 143300 15:18:49 0:45:49 3 0:39:50 9.0
10 Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200 143300 15:22:34 0:49:34 3 0:41:18 10.0
11 Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322 143300 15:09:30 0:36:30 2 0:41:25 11.0
12 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
12 Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0

R8 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 162300 17:00:26 0:37:26 3 0:32:36 1.0
2 Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088 162300 16:59:09 0:36:09 3 0:33:14 2.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 162300 16:59:43 0:36:43 3 0:33:45 3.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122 162300 17:02:56 0:39:56 3 0:35:35 4.0
5 Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122 162300 17:03:22 0:40:22 3 0:35:59 5.0
6 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 162300 17:00:14 0:37:14 3 0:36:22 6.5
6 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 162300 17:04:41 0:41:41 3 0:36:22 6.5
8 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 162300 17:04:02 0:41:02 3 0:37:43 8.0
9 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 162300 17:10:20 0:47:20 3 0:41:10 9.0
10 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
10 Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0

R9 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 103200 11:13:42 0:41:42 2 0:40:43 1.0
2 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146 103200 11:18:52 0:46:52 2 0:40:54 2.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
3 Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200     DNC     28.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0

R10 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 123500 12:57:53 0:22:53 1 0:22:21 1.0
2 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
2 Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200     DNC     28.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0

R13 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 131000 13:44:46 0:34:46 4 0:30:17 1.0
2 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088 131000 13:43:03 0:33:03 4 0:30:23 2.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 131000 13:46:10 0:36:10 4 0:31:34 3.0
4 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146 131000 13:47:45 0:37:45 4 0:32:56 4.0
5 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 131000 13:44:18 0:34:18 4 0:33:30 5.0
6 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 131000 13:47:52 0:37:52 4 0:35:21 6.0
7 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
7 Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0

R14 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 150000 15:42:00 0:42:00 3 0:36:35 1.0
2 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 150000 15:45:44 0:45:44 3 0:39:54 2.0
3 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088 150000 15:43:40 0:43:40 3 0:40:08 3.0
4 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 150000 15:41:20 0:41:20 3 0:40:22 4.0
5 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146 150000 15:47:16 0:47:16 3 0:41:15 5.0
6 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 150000 15:48:08 0:48:08 3 0:44:57 6.0
7 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
7 Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200     DNC     28.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0

R15 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 133000 14:00:13 0:30:13 3 0:26:19 1.0
2 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 133000 13:57:40 0:27:40 3 0:27:01 2.0
3 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088 133000 13:59:40 0:29:40 3 0:27:16 3.0
4 Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088 133000 14:00:07 0:30:07 3 0:27:41 4.0
5 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026 133000 13:58:25 0:28:25 3 0:27:42 5.0
6 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 133000 14:01:53 0:31:53 3 0:27:49 6.0
7 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 133000 14:00:26 0:30:26 3 0:27:58 7.0
8 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 133000 14:04:30 0:34:30 3 0:30:00 8.0
9 Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322 133000 14:03:27 0:33:27 2 0:37:57 9.0
10 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
10 Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200     DNC     28.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0

R16 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 150500 15:45:44 0:40:44 4 0:44:21 1.0
2 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 150500 15:50:39 0:45:39 5 0:44:35 2.0
3 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026 150500 15:51:39 0:46:39 5 0:45:28 3.0
4 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088 150500 15:44:44 0:39:44 4 0:45:39 4.0
5 Slow Laser Radial 182523 M Burrows   WSC 1122 150500 15:46:06 0:41:06 4 0:45:47 5.0
6 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 150500 15:48:16 0:43:16 4 0:47:12 6.0
7 Slow Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1088 150500 15:46:12 0:41:12 4 0:47:20 7.0
8 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 150500 15:46:49 0:41:49 4 0:48:03 8.0
9 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 150500 15:50:25 0:45:25 4 0:49:22 9.0
10 Slow Topper 42959 Will Waring   WSC 1322 150500 15:51:03 0:46:03 3 0:58:03 10.0
11 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser 52 Alistair Ewing   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser Radial 173548 Charlie Waring   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser 189149 Mike Liddicoat WSC   1088     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Byte 2628 Josie Bell   WSC 1150     DNC     28.0
11 Slow RS Feva 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1200     DNC     28.0
11 Slow Laser Radial 150234 Deborah Wilson   WSC 1122     DNC     28.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com