Summer Series

Weston Sailing Club

Summer Series

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 12, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1
   
R2
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
R18
   
R19
   
R20
   
R21
   
R22
   
R23
   
R24
   
Total Nett
1st Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (32.0 DSQ) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNS) 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 460.0 76.0
2nd Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 2.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 32.0 DNC 551.0 167.0
3rd Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 RAF) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 32.0 RAF 32.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 559.0 175.0
4th Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 643.0 259.0
5th Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 645.0 261.0
6th Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNF 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 650.0 266.0
7th Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 674.0 290.0
8th Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748 1.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 675.0 291.0
9th Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 676.0 292.0
10th Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 676.0 292.0
11th Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 676.0 292.0
12th Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 676.0 292.0
13th Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 679.0 295.0
14th Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 705.0 321.0
15th Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNF) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 705.0 321.0
16th Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 705.0 321.0
17th Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 706.0 322.0
18th Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 707.0 323.0
19th Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNF 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 707.0 323.0
20th Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 707.0 323.0
21st Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 707.0 323.0
22nd Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 707.0 323.0
23rd Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 708.0 324.0
24th Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 709.0 325.0
25th Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNF 32.0 DNF 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 736.0 352.0
25th Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNS 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 736.0 352.0
25th Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNE (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 736.0 352.0
25th Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590 (32.0 DNS) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 736.0 352.0
25th Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780 (32.0 DNS) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 736.0 352.0
25th Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 RAF) (32.0 RAF) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 736.0 352.0
25th Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 RAF) (32.0 RAF) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 736.0 352.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
R18
   
R19
   
R20
   
Total Nett
1st Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.5 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 OCS) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 123.5 13.5
2nd Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 RAF) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 137.0 17.0
3rd Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (3.0) (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 1.5 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 85.5 18.5
4th Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 178.0 58.0
5th Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000 5.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 RAF) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 RAF) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 196.0 76.0
6th Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 218.0 98.0
7th Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 221.0 101.0
8th Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 4.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 223.0 103.0
9th Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 230.0 110.0
10th Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 231.0 111.0
11th Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 RAF 12.0 RAF 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 232.0 112.0

Medium Asy Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 11, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
R19
   
R20
   
R23
   
R24
   
Total Nett
1st Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 (4.0) 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (19.0 RAF) (3.0) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 193.0 15.0
2nd Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 216.0 22.0
3rd Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 10.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DSQ) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 241.0 32.0
4th Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 258.0 49.0
5th Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 293.0 84.0
6th Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051 5.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 300.0 91.0
7th Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 363.0 154.0
8th Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051 2.0 (19.0 RAF) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 19.0 RAF 366.0 157.0
9th Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 366.0 157.0
10th Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051 3.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 369.0 160.0
11th Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 371.0 162.0
12th Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946 7.0 6.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 374.0 165.0
13th Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 6.0 8.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 375.0 166.0
14th Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946 8.0 7.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 RAF) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 376.0 167.0
15th Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 382.0 173.0
16th Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 5.0 19.0 DNC 385.0 176.0
17th Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100 9.0 (19.0 RAF) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 389.0 180.0
18th Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000 (19.0 RDGa) (19.0 RDGa) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 399.0 190.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 23, Discards: 12, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
R18
   
R19
   
R21
   
R22
   
R23
   
R24
   
Total Nett
1st Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (26.0 RAF) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 291.0 23.0
2nd Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (26.0 RAF) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 405.0 93.0
3rd Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 (26.0 DNC) 5.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 RDGa 3.0 RDGa (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 437.0 125.0
4th Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 5.0 6.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 RAF) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 465.0 153.0
5th Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 4.0 (26.0 RAF) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 26.0 RAF 480.0 168.0
6th Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 (26.0 DNC) 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 5.0 RDGa 5.0 RDGa 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 493.0 181.0
7th Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146 6.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 OCS) 3.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (26.0 RAF) (26.0 RAF) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 511.0 199.0
8th Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 523.0 211.0
9th Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 4.0 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 531.0 219.0
10th Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 548.0 236.0
11th Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 548.0 236.0
12th Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088 1.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 548.0 236.0
13th Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146 2.0 (26.0 RAF) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 550.0 238.0
14th Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 RAF) 2.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 3.0 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 551.0 239.0
15th Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 553.0 241.0
16th Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 26.0 DNS 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 573.0 261.0
17th Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 573.0 261.0
18th Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 574.0 262.0
19th Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 574.0 262.0
20th Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 574.0 262.0
21st Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 574.0 262.0
22nd Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088 (26.0 DNC) 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 574.0 262.0
23rd Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 3.0 26.0 DNC 575.0 263.0
24th Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 4.0 26.0 DNC 576.0 264.0
25th Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DSQ 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 598.0 286.0

Novice Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R4
   
R17
   
R23
   
Total Nett
1st Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322 4.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
2nd Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322 3.0 5.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 11.0 11.0
4th Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148 2.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 12.0 12.0

R1 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748 163200 17:28:50 0:56:50 5 1:15:59 1.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 163200 17:26:39 0:54:39 5 1:17:05 2.0
3 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
3 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNS     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNS     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R2 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 183000 19:36:05 1:06:05 6 1:33:12 1.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748 183000 19:41:09 1:11:09 6 1:35:07 2.0
3 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564 183000 19:27:02 DNE 6   32.0
3 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R3 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820    
  Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709    
  Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852    
  Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793    
  Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740    
  Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805    
  Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640    
  Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748    
  Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870    
  Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640    
  Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857    
  Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820    
  Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805    
  Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693    
  Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820    
  Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640    
  Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793    
  Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676    
  Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805    
  Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732    
  Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805    
  Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780    
  Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852    
  Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920    
  Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805    
  Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640    
  Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564    
  Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590    
  Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780    
  Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780    
  Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780    

R4 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640 190000 20:04:10 1:04:10 3 1:40:16 1.0
2 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740 190000 19:51:40 0:51:40 2 1:44:44 2.0
3 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852 190000 20:03:22 1:03:22 2 1:51:34 3.0
4 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852 190000 20:14:38 1:14:38 2 2:11:24 4.0
5 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805 190000 20:15:03 1:15:03 2 2:19:51 5.0
6 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
6 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
6 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
6 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
6 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
6 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
6 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
6 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
6 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
6 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
6 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
6 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
6 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R5 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793 160000 165140 0:51:40 5 1:05:09 1.0
2 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820 160000 16:54:12 0:54:12 5 1:06:06 2.0
3 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870 160000 16:58:46 0:58:46 5 1:07:33 3.0
4 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852 160000 16:51:06 0:51:06 4 1:14:58 4.0
5 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920 160000 165251 0:52:51 3 1:35:45 5.0
6 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
6 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
6 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
6 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
6 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
6 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
6 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
6 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
6 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
6 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
6 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
6 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
6 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R6 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870 180000 18:42:14 0:42:14 3 0:48:33 1.0
2 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820 180000 18:42:48 0:42:48 3 0:52:12 2.0
3 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780 180000 18:40:45 0:40:45 3 0:52:15 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
4 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
4 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
4 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R7 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 160000 16:44:57 0:44:57 4 1:03:24 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820 160000 16:44:47 0:44:47 3 1:12:49 2.0
3 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
3 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
3 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R8 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820 172500 18:21:22 0:56:22 4 1:08:44 1.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     RAF     32.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
2 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
2 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
2 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
2 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R9 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 164000 17:30:12 0:50:12 5 1:10:48 1.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857 164000 17:28:40 0:48:40 4 1:10:59 2.0
3 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805 164000 17:24:30 0:44:30 3 1:32:08 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
4 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
4 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
4 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
4 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R10 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 182000 19:05:54 0:45:54 5 1:04:44 1.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857 182000 19:04:38 0:44:38 4 1:05:06 2.0
3 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732 182000 19:09:04 0:49:04 4 1:23:47 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
4 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
4 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNF     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
4 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
4 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R11 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793 173700 18:25:30 0:48:30 3 1:01:10 1.0
2 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640 173700 18:17:00 0:40:00 3 1:02:30 2.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805 173700 18:21:50 0:44:50 2 1:23:32 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
4 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
4 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
4 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     RAF     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     RAF     32.0

R12 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793 183900 19:22:59 0:43:59 3 0:55:28 1.0
2 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640 183900 19:17:17 0:38:17 3 0:59:49 2.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805 183900 19:18:56 0:39:56 2 1:14:25 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
4 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
4 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
4 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     RAF     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     RAF     32.0

R13 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 152000 16:01:52 0:41:52 4 0:51:03 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820 152000 16:04:04 0:44:04 4 0:53:44 2.0
3 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
3 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
3 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R14 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820 170000 17:40:43 0:40:43 4 0:49:39 1.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
2 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
2 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
2 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
2 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R15 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820 153000 16:10:52 0:40:52 4 0:49:50 1.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
2 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
2 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
2 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNS     32.0
2 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
2 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R16 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820 162400 17:06:50 0:42:50 4 0:52:14 1.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
2 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
2 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
2 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
2 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R17 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693 150000 15:56:00 0:56:00 5 1:20:48 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820 150000 15:57:14 0:57:14 4 1:27:15 2.0
3 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852 150000 16:00:22 1:00:22 4 1:28:34 3.0
4 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
4 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
4 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
4 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
4 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R18 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820 170000 17:51:25 0:51:25 5 1:02:42 1.0
2 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852 170000 17:55:04 0:55:04 5 1:04:38 2.0
3 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
3 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
3 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R19 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640 162000 17:00:18 0:40:18 4 1:02:58 1.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805 162000 16:59:56 0:39:56 2 1:39:13 2.0
3 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DSQ     32.0
3 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     RAF     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
3 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
3 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R20 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640 171200 17:41:15 0:29:15 3 0:45:42 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
2 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
2 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
2 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
2 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R21 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852 140000 14:54:15 0:54:15 3 1:03:40 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNS     32.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
2 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNF     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
2 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
2 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNF     32.0
2 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
2 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNF     32.0
2 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
2 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
2 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
2 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R22 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820 160000 17:08:39 1:08:39 4 1:23:43 1.0
2 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852 160000 17:16:46 1:16:46 4 1:30:06 2.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805 160000 17:15:53 1:15:53 4 1:34:16 3.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805 160000 17:17:48 1:17:48 4 1:36:39 4.0
5 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
5 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
5 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740     DNC     32.0
5 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
5 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
5 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
5 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
5 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
5 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
5 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
5 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
5 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
5 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
5 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
5 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
5 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
5 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
5 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
5 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
5 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
5 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNF     32.0
5 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
5 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
5 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
5 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
5 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
5 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R23 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 143000 15:29:44 0:59:44 5 1:24:15 1.0
2 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740 143000 15:34:53 1:04:53 5 1:27:41 2.0
3 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
3 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
3 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
3 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
3 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
3 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
3 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R24 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast 49er 2 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 740 163000 17:23:27 0:53:27 3 1:12:14 1.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   WSC 793 163000 17:30:09 1:00:09 3 1:15:51 2.0
3 Fast A Class 47 Ben Mancini   WSC 676 163000 17:25:32 0:55:32 2 2:03:13 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1068 Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 938 Matthew Amiss   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   WSC 793     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 404 Pete Jary   WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     32.0
4 Fast B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 306 Mark Baker Luke Baker WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   WSC 857     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 968 Tom Foskett   WSc 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7748 Katja Samuel   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast F18 1811 Wim Dela Astrid Janssens WSC 693     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 418 Grant Piggott A Kay WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7714 Sean O' Connor Helen Jones WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast 49er 6 Ron Price Clare Stubbs WSC 732     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 152 Mark Watts Mark WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS700 884 E Sneddon   WSC 852     DNC     32.0
4 Fast RS600 785 James Cowen   WSC 920     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 805     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tornado 73 Simon Dean Phil Goddard WSC 640     DNC     32.0
4 Fast Tek Kat 104 Simon Flach Ian Dudley   564     DNC     32.0
4 Fast International Moth 3711 Matt Humphreys   WSC 590     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1497 Dave Edge Martin Arnison WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1548 Julian Pearson Jon WSC 780     DNC     32.0
4 Fast I 14 1509 Tom Watkins Izzy Hartland WSC 780     DNC     32.0

R1 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 163500 17:30:03 0:55:03 3 0:56:10 1.0
2 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980 163500 17:30:17 0:55:17 3 0:56:25 2.0
3 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 163500 17:31:40 0:56:40 3 0:57:49 3.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 163500 17:34:21 0:59:21 3 0:59:21 4.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000 163500 17:36:23 1:01:23 3 1:01:23 5.0
6 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R2 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 183300 19:29:02 0:56:02 3 0:57:11 1.0
2 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 183300 19:30:55 0:57:55 3 0:59:06 2.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 183300 19:33:21 1:00:21 3 1:00:21 3.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000 183300 19:35:38 1:02:38 3 1:02:38 4.0
5 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R3 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 190000 19:42:28 0:42:28 2 0:43:20 1.0
2 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980 190000 19:44:16 0:44:16 2 0:45:10 2.0
3 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R4 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 190300 19:49:37 0:46:37 2 0:47:34 1.0
2 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 190300 19:58:59 0:55:59 2 0:57:08 2.0
3 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980 190300 20:00:39 0:57:39 2 0:58:50 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     RAF     12.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R5 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980 160300 16:45:38 0:42:38 3 0:43:30 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 160300 16:46:09 0:43:09 3 0:44:02 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 160300 16:53:21 0:50:21 3 0:51:23 3.0
4 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R6 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 180300 18:31:47 0:28:47 2 0:29:22 1.0
2 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980 180300 18:36:09 0:33:09 2 0:33:50 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 180300 18:39:15 0:36:15 2 0:36:59 3.0
4 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R7 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 160300 16:45:37 0:42:37 2 0:43:29 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 160300 16:46:55 0:43:55 2 0:44:49 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 160300 16:48:37 0:45:37 2 0:46:33 3.0
4 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R8 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 172800 18:26:14 0:58:14 3 0:59:25 1.0
2 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 172800 18:30:51 1:02:51 3 1:04:08 2.0
3 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     RAF     12.0
3 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R9 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 164300 17:28:26 0:45:26 3 0:46:22 1.5
1 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 164300 17:28:26 0:45:26 3 0:46:22 1.5
3 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980 164300 17:28:37 0:45:37 3 0:46:33 3.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000 164300 17:34:54 0:51:54 3 0:51:54 4.0
5 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0

R10 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980 182300 19:11:35 0:48:35 3 0:49:34 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 182300 19:13:09 0:50:09 3 0:51:10 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 182300 19:15:55 0:52:55 3 0:54:00 3.0
4 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R11 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000 173700 18:22:58 0:45:58 3 0:45:58 1.0
2 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 173700 18:22:07 0:45:07 3 0:46:02 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 173700 18:22:08 0:45:08 3 0:46:03 3.0
4 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R12 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 183900 19:22:12 0:43:12 2 0:44:05 1.0
2 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 183900 19:26:14 0:47:14 2 0:48:12 2.0
3 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980 183900 19:35:30 0:56:30 2 0:57:39 3.0
4 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     RAF     12.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R13 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 152300 16:12:32 0:49:32 3 0:50:33 1.0
2 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 152300 16:13:48 0:50:48 3 0:51:50 2.0
3 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R14 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 170300 17:36:20 0:33:20 2 0:34:01 1.0
2 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 170300 17:44:30 0:41:30 2 0:42:21 2.0
3 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R15 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980 153300 16:14:55 0:41:55 3 0:42:46 1.0
2 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 153300 16:15:45 0:42:45 3 0:43:37 2.0
3 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 153300 16:15:51 0:42:51 3 0:43:43 3.0
4 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R16 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 162700 17:08:19 0:41:19 3 0:42:10 1.0
2 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980 162700 17:08:21 0:41:21 3 0:42:12 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 162700 17:14:26 0:47:26 3 0:48:24 3.0
4 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R17 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 150300 16:04:08 1:01:08 3 1:02:23 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 150300 16:07:18 1:04:18 3 1:05:37 2.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000 150300 16:09:03 1:06:03 3 1:06:03 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 150300 16:09:54 1:06:54 3 1:08:16 4.0
5 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     RAF     12.0

R18 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 170000 17:46:36 0:46:36 3 0:47:33 1.0
2 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 170000 17:47:27 0:47:27 3 0:48:25 2.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000 170000 17:48:47 0:48:47 3 0:48:47 3.0
4 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980     OCS     12.0
4 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     RAF     12.0

R19 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 162300 16:55:46 0:32:46 3 0:33:26 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R20 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 171500 17:35:30 0:20:30 2 0:20:55 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R21 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000    

R22 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000    

R23 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000    

R24 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Loz Brothwell Johnnie Dellow WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000    
  Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980    
  Medium Contender 89 Keith LePage     980    
  Medium Merlin Rocket 3477 J Gruner L Gruner WSC 1000    

R1 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 163200 17:26:52 0:54:52 3 0:52:12 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051 163200 17:27:03 0:55:03 3 0:52:23 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051 163200 17:27:54 0:55:54 3 0:53:11 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 163200 17:26:03 0:54:03 3 0:54:03 4.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051 163200 17:29:13 0:57:13 3 0:54:26 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 163200 17:24:58 0:52:58 3 0:55:59 6.0
7 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946 163200 17:25:35 0:53:35 3 0:56:39 7.0
8 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946 163200 17:25:46 0:53:46 3 0:56:50 8.0
9 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100 163200 17:41:57 1:09:57 3 1:03:35 9.0
10 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 163200 17:39:38 1:07:38 3 1:04:21 10.0
11 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
11 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
11 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
11 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
11 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
11 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
11 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
11 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     RDGa     19.0

R2 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 183000 19:40:52 1:10:52 4 1:07:26 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 183000 19:37:45 1:07:45 4 1:07:45 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051 183000 19:42:09 1:12:09 4 1:08:39 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 183000 19:42:17 1:12:17 4 1:08:47 4.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051 183000 19:42:58 1:12:58 4 1:09:26 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946 183000 19:39:56 1:09:56 4 1:13:56 6.0
7 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946 183000 19:40:04 1:10:04 4 1:14:04 7.0
8 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 183000 19:42:46 1:12:46 4 1:16:55 8.0
9 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
9 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
9 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
9 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     RAF     19.0
9 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
9 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
9 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
9 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
9 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     RAF     19.0
9 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     RDGa     19.0

R3 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 190000 19:47:51 0:47:51 3 0:45:32 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 190000 19:53:33 0:53:33 3 0:50:57 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R4 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 190000 19:58:20 0:58:20 3 0:58:20 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 190000 20:04:55 1:04:55 3 1:01:46 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 190000 20:05:18 1:05:18 3 1:02:08 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R5 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 160000 16:49:15 0:49:15 3 0:46:52 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 160000 16:46:58 0:46:58 3 0:46:58 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051 160000 16:49:32 0:49:32 3 0:47:08 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R6 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 180000 18:54:07 0:54:07 3 0:54:07 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051 180000 18:57:18 0:57:18 3 0:54:31 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R7 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051 160000 16:54:06 0:54:06 3 0:51:28 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 160000 16:53:11 0:53:11 3 0:53:11 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946 160000 16:58:17 0:58:17 3 1:01:37 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R8 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051 172500 18:35:43 1:10:43 4 1:07:17 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946 172500 18:37:56 1:12:56 4 1:17:06 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     RAF     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R9 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 164000 17:24:40 0:44:40 3 0:42:30 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 164000 17:24:43 0:44:43 3 0:42:33 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 164000 17:22:42 0:42:42 3 0:42:42 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 164000 17:28:36 0:48:36 3 0:46:15 4.0
5 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100 164000 17:34:36 0:54:36 3 0:49:38 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R10 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 182000 19:10:31 0:50:31 4 0:50:31 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 182000 19:04:58 0:44:58 3 0:57:03 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 182000 19:05:03 0:45:03 3 0:57:09 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 182000 19:09:37 0:49:37 3 1:02:57 4.0
5 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100 182000 19:13:43 0:53:43 3 1:05:07 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R11 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 173700 18:15:53 0:38:53 4 0:37:00 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 173700 18:16:35 0:39:35 4 0:37:40 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 173700 18:20:39 0:43:39 4 0:41:32 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 173700 18:21:34 0:44:34 4 0:42:24 4.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 173700 18:32:46 0:55:46 4 0:53:04 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     RAF     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R12 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 183900 19:20:34 0:41:34 4 0:39:33 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 183900 19:20:43 0:41:43 4 0:39:42 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 183900 19:26:13 0:47:13 4 0:44:56 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 183900 19:28:57 0:49:57 4 0:47:32 4.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 183900 19:19:03 0:40:03 3 0:50:49 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R13 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 152000 16:07:58 0:47:58 3 0:47:58 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R14 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 170000 17:32:50 0:32:50 2 0:32:50 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R15 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 153000 16:13:14 0:43:14 5 0:41:08 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 153000 16:13:23 0:43:23 5 0:43:23 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 153000 16:07:39 0:37:39 4 0:44:47 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 153000 16:16:20 0:46:20 4 0:55:06 4.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
5 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R16 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 162400 17:06:59 0:42:59 5 0:40:54 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 162400 17:06:10 0:42:10 5 0:42:10 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 162400 17:08:55 0:44:55 5 0:42:44 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R17 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 DSQ 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100 DNC 19.0
1 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000 DNC 19.0

R18 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000    
  Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100    
  Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000    
  Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100    
  Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000    

R19 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 162000 16:52:35 0:32:35 3 0:31:00 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946 162000 16:54:24 0:34:24 2 0:54:33 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R20 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 171200 17:34:36 0:22:36 2 0:21:30 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R21 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000    
  Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100    
  Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000    
  Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100    
  Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000    

R22 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000    
  Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100    
  Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000    
  Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100    
  Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000    

R23 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 143000 15:31:19 1:01:19 4 0:58:20 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 143000 15:32:12 1:02:12 4 0:59:11 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051 143000 15:34:26 1:04:26 4 1:01:18 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 143000 15:34:36 1:04:36 4 1:01:28 4.0
5 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000 143000 15:39:29 1:09:29 4 1:09:29 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R24 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 163000 17:22:20 0:52:20 3 0:49:48 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 888 Ashton Sampson Tina Kwok WSC 1051 163000 17:22:25 0:52:25 3 0:49:52 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 163000 17:22:28 0:52:28 3 0:49:55 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown A Strang WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 718 Graham Blair M Blair WSC 1051     RAF     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 346 Lyn Billows Georgina Muncaster WSC 1051     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2092 D Knight C Taylor WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson John WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 450 Matt Riley P Turner WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 952 Stuart Fallowfield Sam Harper WSC 946     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy Laser 2000 2713 T Bradfield R Budden WSC 1100     DNC     19.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 503 Jeremy Pilcher   WSC 1000     DNC     19.0

R1 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088 163500 17:31:10 0:56:10 3 0:51:37 1.0
2 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146 163500 17:36:01 1:01:01 3 0:53:15 2.0
3 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088 163500 17:33:13 0:58:13 3 0:53:30 3.0
4 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 163500 17:33:53 0:58:53 3 0:54:07 4.0
5 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 163500 17:34:13 0:59:13 3 0:55:17 5.0
6 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146 163500 174101 1:06:01 3 0:57:36 6.0
7 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R2 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088 183300 19:37:15 1:04:15 3 0:59:03 1.0
2 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088 183300 19:37:21 1:04:21 3 0:59:09 2.0
3 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088 183300 19:37:34 1:04:34 3 0:59:21 3.0
4 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 183300 19:45:24 1:12:24 3 1:02:57 4.0
5 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 183300 19:46:10 1:13:10 3 1:03:37 5.0
6 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 183300 19:43:14 1:10:14 3 1:05:35 6.0
7 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     RAF     26.0
7 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     RAF     26.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R3 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088 190000 19:42:17 0:42:17 2 0:38:52 1.0
2 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088 190000 19:46:55 0:46:55 2 0:43:07 2.0
3 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     OCS     26.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R4 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088 190300 20:03:55 1:00:55 3 0:55:59 1.0
2 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 190300 19:44:20 0:41:20 2 0:56:59 2.0
3 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146 190300 19:47:42 0:44:42 2 0:58:30 3.0
4 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     RAF     26.0
4 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R5 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190 160300 17:06:45 1:03:45 3 0:53:34 1.0
2 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 160300 16:58:01 0:55:01 3 0:53:44 2.0
3 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R6 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 180300 18:48:25 0:45:25 2 0:44:21 1.0
2 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R7 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 160300 16:50:47 0:47:47 2 0:44:37 1.0
2 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 160300 16:50:34 0:47:34 2 0:46:27 2.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     RDGa     3.0
4 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R8 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 172800 18:38:39 1:10:39 3 1:05:58 1.0
2 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 172800 18:37:46 1:09:46 3 1:08:08 2.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     RDGa     3.0
4 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R9 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 164300 17:35:47 0:52:47 3 0:45:59 1.0
2 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148 164300 173730 0:54:30 3 0:47:28 2.0
3 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088 164300 17:34:46 0:51:46 3 0:47:35 3.0
4 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 164300 17:32:52 0:49:52 3 0:48:42 4.0
5 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146 164300 17:39:08 0:56:08 3 0:48:59 5.0
6 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 164300 17:39:29 0:56:29 3 0:49:07 6.0
7 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R10 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 182300 19:12:45 0:49:45 3 0:43:20 1.0
2 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088 182300 19:11:44 0:48:44 3 0:44:48 2.0
3 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146 182300 19:15:21 0:52:21 3 0:45:41 3.0
4 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 182300 19:09:50 0:46:50 3 0:45:44 4.0
5 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 182300 19:16:01 0:53:01 3 0:46:06 5.0
6 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
6 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
6 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R11 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122 173700 18:13:14 0:36:14 4 0:32:18 1.0
2 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146 173700 18:19:20 0:42:20 4 0:36:56 2.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 173700 18:26:34 0:49:34 4 0:43:06 3.0
4 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 173700 18:23:55 0:46:55 4 0:45:49 4.0
5 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     RAF     26.0
5 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     RAF     26.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     RAF     26.0
5 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R12 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122 183900 19:16:47 0:37:47 3 0:33:40 1.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122 183900 19:17:56 0:38:56 3 0:34:42 2.0
3 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 183900 19:16:01 0:37:01 3 0:36:09 3.0
4 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 183900 19:31:00 0:52:00 3 0:45:13 4.0
5 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     RAF     26.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R13 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 152300 16:05:18 0:42:18 2 0:41:19 1.0
2 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088 152300 16:08:13 0:45:13 2 0:41:34 2.0
3 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R14 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 170300 17:44:10 0:41:10 2 0:35:52 1.0
2 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 170300 17:23:09 0:20:09 1 0:39:21 2.0
3 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R15 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088 153300 16:12:28 0:39:28 4 0:36:16 1.0
2 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 153300 16:14:12 0:41:12 4 0:40:14 2.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122 153300 16:08:12 0:35:12 3 0:41:50 3.0
4 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 153300 16:09:18 0:36:18 3 0:42:14 4.0
5 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R16 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
1 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 DNF 26.0
1 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122 DNF 26.0
1 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088 DNS 26.0
1 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148 DNC 26.0

R17 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 150300 15:57:38 0:54:38 2 0:47:30 1.0
2 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088 150300 15:55:21 0:52:21 2 0:48:07 2.0
3 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 150300 15:54:27 0:51:27 2 0:50:15 3.0
4 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
4 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
4 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R18 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 170000 17:36:09 0:36:09 2 0:35:18 1.0
2 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 170000 17:46:31 0:46:31 2 0:40:27 2.0
3 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
3 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
3 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R19 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
1 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 RAF 26.0
1 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088 DNC 26.0
1 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 DNC 26.0
1 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148 DSQ 26.0

R20 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024    
  Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088    
  Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150    
  Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071    
  Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088    
  Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150    
  Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146    
  Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148    
  Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146    
  Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148    
  Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122    
  Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088    
  Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146    
  Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122    
  Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088    
  Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088    
  Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190    
  Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088    
  Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088    
  Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148    
  Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088    
  Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088    
  Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240    
  Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150    
  Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148    

R21 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148 140900 14:58:11 0:49:11 3 0:42:51 1.0
2 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 140900 14:56:09 0:47:09 3 0:43:20 2.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 140900 14:58:20 0:49:20 3 0:45:21 3.0
4 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 140900 15:01:20 0:52:20 3 0:45:40 4.0
5 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 140900 14:58:10 0:49:10 3 0:45:54 5.0
5 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     RDGa     5.0
7 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R22 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148 160000 17:05:22 1:05:22 4 0:56:56 1.0
2 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 160000 17:03:23 1:03:23 4 0:58:15 2.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 160000 17:08:11 1:08:11 4 0:59:30 3.0
4 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 160000 17:04:57 1:04:57 4 0:59:42 4.0
5 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 160000 17:04:40 1:04:40 4 1:00:23 5.0
5 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     RDGa     5.0
7 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
7 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
7 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R23 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088 143300 15:31:40 0:58:40 4 0:53:55 1.0
2 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 143000 15:35:14 1:05:14 4 0:59:57 2.0
3 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240 143000 15:29:29 0:59:29 3 1:03:58 3.0
4 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 143000 15:30:00 1:00:00 3 1:09:34 4.0
5 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
5 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R24 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 169014 Dennis Fisher   WSC 1088 163300 17:33:05 1:00:05 3 0:55:13 1.0
2 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     RAF     26.0
2 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Solo 420 John Vincent   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Europe 298 Ash Sampson   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 165225 C Holmes   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Solo 4203 Dermod O'Malley   WSC 1146     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 77 Mike Liddicoat   WSC 1122     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 136239 Paul Cooper   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Vibe 5657 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 1190     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 44 Paul Webb   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 126415 Nick Curry   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 173359 Sam Woods   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Laser 179554 Christopher Spencer   WSC 1088     DNC     26.0
2 Slow RS Feva no kite 1057 Babs Emmans Calum Emmans WSC 1240     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     26.0
2 Slow Europe ned 128 Olav Schluter   WSC 1148     DNC     26.0

R1 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R2 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R3 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R4 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088 190300 19:36:09 0:33:09 2 0:30:28 1.0
2 Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148 190300 19:42:54 0:39:54 2 0:34:45 2.0
3 Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322 190300 19:30:55 0:27:55 1 0:42:14 3.0
4 Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322 190300 19:32:57 0:29:57 1 0:45:19 4.0

R5 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R6 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R7 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R8 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R9 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R10 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R11 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R12 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R13 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R14 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R15 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R16 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R17 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322 150300 15:49:55 0:46:55 1 0:35:29 1.0
2 Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322     DNC     5.0
2 Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088     DNC     5.0
2 Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148     DNC     5.0

R18 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R19 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R20 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R21 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R22 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    

R23 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322 143000 15:32:00 1:02:00 2 0:46:54 1.0
2 Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322 143000 15:32:30 1:02:30 2 0:47:17 2.0
3 Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088     DNC     5.0
3 Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148     DNC     5.0

R24 - Novice Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Novice Topper 33190 James Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Topper 42993 Katie Binks   WSC 1322    
  Novice Laser 170438 Tommaso Ciglianno   WSC 1088    
  Novice Europe 298 Tina Kwok   WSC 1148    



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com