Winter Frostbite

Weston Sailing Club

Winter Frostbite

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 10, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
R18
   
R19
   
Total Nett
1st Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 219.0 9.0
2nd Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820 (21.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 266.0 56.0
3rd Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821 5.0 (21.0 DNC) 7.5 RDGa 7.5 RDGa 5.0 8.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNS) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 270.0 60.0
4th Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 281.0 71.0
5th Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 RAF) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 287.0 77.0
6th Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820 2.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 289.0 79.0
7th Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870 3.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 RAF) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 303.0 93.0
8th Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 318.0 108.0
9th Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 338.0 128.0
10th Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 341.0 131.0
11th Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 343.0 133.0
12th Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 345.0 135.0
13th Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 347.0 137.0
14th Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 359.0 149.0
15th Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 360.0 150.0
16th Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 361.0 151.0
17th Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 363.0 153.0
18th Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 RAF) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 378.0 168.0
18th Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 RAF) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 378.0 168.0
18th Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 RAF 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 378.0 168.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 11, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
R18
   
R19
   
Total Nett
1st Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 333.0 58.0
2nd Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 7.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 349.0 74.0
3rd Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148 4.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 RAF) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 361.0 86.0
4th Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 RAF) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 362.0 87.0
5th Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 RAF) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 RAF) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 363.0 88.0
6th Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 9.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (25.0 RAF) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 372.0 97.0
7th Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 8.0 9.0 3.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 RAF) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 379.0 104.0
8th Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 380.0 105.0
9th Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026 3.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 385.0 110.0
10th Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 6.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 390.0 115.0
11th Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 2.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 RDGa 4.0 RDGa (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 391.0 116.0
12th Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 403.0 128.0
13th Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 410.0 135.0
14th Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 413.0 138.0
15th Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 429.0 154.0
16th Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 429.0 154.0
17th Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 431.0 156.0
18th Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 2.0 25.0 RAF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 452.0 177.0
19th Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 453.0 178.0
20th Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 455.0 180.0
21st Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 455.0 180.0
22nd Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 RAF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 456.0 181.0
23rd Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 RDGa) (25.0 RDGa) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 475.0 200.0
23rd Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 RAF) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 475.0 200.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 11, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
R18
   
R19
   
Total Nett
1st Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 111.0 9.0
2nd Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 (3.0) (2.0) (4.0) (2.0) (2.0) (2.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (12.0 RAF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 67.0 10.0
3rd Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (3.0) (3.0) 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 125.0 19.0
4th Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 (4.0) 3.0 (6.0) (4.0) (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 2.0 68.0 22.0
5th Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (7.0) (5.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (5.0) (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 115.0 23.0
6th Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 199.0 67.0
7th Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 206.0 74.0
8th Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980 1.0 (12.0 RAF) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 206.0 74.0
9th Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 5.0 4.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 206.0 74.0
10th Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980 6.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 215.0 83.0
11th Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000 7.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 223.0 91.0

Medium Asy Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 9, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
R19
   
Total Nett
1st Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000 (1.0) 1.0 (12.0 RAF) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 85.0 8.0
2nd Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 154.0 46.0
3rd Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 RAF) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 163.0 55.0
4th Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 2.0 2.0 2.0 RDGa 2.0 RDGa (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 164.0 56.0
5th Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 2.0 173.0 65.0
6th Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 (12.0 RAF) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 RAF) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DSQ 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 177.0 69.0
7th Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 178.0 70.0
8th Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 191.0 83.0
9th Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 193.0 85.0
10th Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 193.0 85.0
11th Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 194.0 86.0

R1 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870 120000 12:50:52 0:50:52 3 0:58:28 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820 120000 12:51:02 0:51:02 3 1:02:14 2.0
3 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870 120000 12:55:10 0:55:10 3 1:03:25 3.0
4 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821 120000 12:58:10 0:58:10 3 1:10:51 4.0
5 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821 120000 12:58:52 0:58:52 3 1:11:42 5.0
6 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     21.0
6 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
6 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
6 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
6 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R2 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870 140000 15:05:33 1:05:33 4 1:15:21 1.0
2 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870 140000 15:06:09 1:06:09 4 1:16:02 2.0
3 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820 140000 15:02:36 1:02:36 4 1:16:20 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820 140000 14:51:06 0:51:06 3 1:23:05 4.0
5 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     21.0
5 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     DNC     21.0
5 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
5 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     DNC     21.0
5 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
5 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
5 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
5 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
5 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
5 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
5 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
5 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
5 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
5 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
5 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
5 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R3 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820 113700 12:20:47 0:43:47 5 0:53:24 1.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857 113700 12:23:05 0:46:05 5 0:53:46 2.0
3 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748 113700 12:19:21 0:42:21 5 0:56:37 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820 113700 12:23:42 0:46:42 5 0:56:57 4.0
5 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852 113700 12:20:08 0:43:08 4 1:03:17 5.0
6 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     RDGa     7.5
7 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     21.0
7 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
7 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     RAF     21.0
7 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
7 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
7 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
7 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
7 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
7 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
7 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
7 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
7 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     RAF     21.0
7 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
7 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R4 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820 134500 14:41:21 0:56:21 5 1:08:43 1.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748 134500 14:36:27 0:51:27 5 1:08:47 2.0
3 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820 134500 14:34:06 0:49:06 4 1:14:51 3.0
4 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852 134500 14:36:20 0:51:20 4 1:15:19 4.0
5 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     RDGa     7.5
6 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
6 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     DNC     21.0
6 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
6 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
6 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R5 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 100000 10:59:23 0:59:23 4 1:48:38 1.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581 100000 11:03:30 1:03:30 6 1:49:18 2.0
3 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820 100000 11:03:14 1:03:14 4 1:55:40 3.0
4 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640 100000 10:56:31 0:56:31 4 2:12:28 4.0
5 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821 100000 10:57:13 0:57:13 3 2:19:23 5.0
6 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     DNC     21.0
6 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
6 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
6 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
6 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
6 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R6 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581 120000 12:58:23 0:58:23 5 1:40:29 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 120000 12:50:33 0:50:33 3 1:42:45 2.0
3 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581 120000 13:00:27 1:00:27 5 1:44:03 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820 120000 12:54:08 0:54:08 3 1:50:02 4.0
5 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820 120000 12:59:07 0:59:07 3 2:00:09 5.0
6 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793 120000 13:00:14 1:00:14 3 2:06:36 6.0
7 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640 120000 12:50:11 0:50:11 3 2:10:41 7.0
8 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821 120000 12:49:54 0:49:54 2 2:31:57 8.0
9 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
9 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
9 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
9 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
9 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
9 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
9 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
9 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
9 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
9 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
9 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
9 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R7 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 103000 11:24:46 0:54:46 3 1:29:03 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820 103000 11:27:24 0:57:24 3 1:33:20 2.0
3 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709 103000 11:22:06 0:52:06 3 1:37:59 3.0
4 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581 103000 11:28:09 0:58:09 4 1:40:05 4.0
5 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820 103000 11:17:15 0:47:15 2 1:55:15 5.0
6 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
6 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
6 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     RAF     21.0
6 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
6 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
6 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     RAF     21.0
6 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R8 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 123000 13:13:52 0:43:52 3 0:53:30 1.0
2 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820 123000 13:22:58 0:52:58 3 1:04:36 2.0
3 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
3 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
3 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
3 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
3 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
3 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R9 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820 102500 11:04:14 0:39:14 1 0:47:51 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     DNS     21.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
2 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R10 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820    
  Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820    
  Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821    
  Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581    
  Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820    
  Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820    
  Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870    
  Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870    
  Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640    
  Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748    
  Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581    
  Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852    
  Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640    
  Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857    
  Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709    
  Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821    
  Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793    
  Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656    
  Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821    
  Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780    

R11 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 103000 11:16:07 0:46:07 3 0:56:14 1.0
2 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870 103000 11:19:48 0:49:48 3 0:57:14 2.0
3 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
3 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     DNC     21.0
3 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
3 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
3 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
3 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
3 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R12 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 123000 13:09:59 0:39:59 3 0:48:46 1.0
2 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870 123000 13:14:48 0:44:48 3 0:51:30 2.0
3 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820 123000 13:12:51 0:42:51 3 0:52:15 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
4 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     DNC     21.0
4 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
4 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
4 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R13 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640 102000 11:06:05 0:46:05 4 1:12:00 1.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581 102000 11:04:35 0:44:35 4 1:16:44 2.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821 102000 10:59:33 0:39:33 2 1:36:21 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     21.0
4 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820     DNC     21.0
4 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     DNC     21.0
4 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
4 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
4 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
4 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
4 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R14 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640 115000 12:37:45 0:47:45 4 1:14:37 1.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581 115000 12:35:28 0:45:28 4 1:18:15 2.0
3 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821 115000 12:45:09 0:55:09 3 1:29:34 3.0
4 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     21.0
4 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820     DNC     21.0
4 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     DNC     21.0
4 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
4 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
4 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
4 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
4 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
4 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     RAF     21.0

R15 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820 100000 10:45:20 0:45:20 2 0:55:17 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
2 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R16 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870 115500 12:45:28 0:50:28 3 0:58:00 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R17 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 133200 14:17:53 0:45:53 3 0:55:57 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
2 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R18 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820 142500 14:40:25 0:15:25 1 0:18:48 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
2 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R19 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay WSC 581 140000 14:24:56 0:24:56 2 0:42:55 1.0
2 Fast RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Amy Cartwright WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 1135 Ella Mitchell James Morland WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 983 Kevin Moore Stuart Moore WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS800 1068 Iain Rogers Charles Baudouin WSC 820     DNC     21.0
2 Fast B14 728 Alex Horlock   WSC 870     DNC     21.0
2 Fast B14 772 Alan Davis Kathy Sherratt WSC 870     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Tornado 402 Pete Jary Tim Roden WSC 640     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Shadow X 017 Rob Forrester   WSC 748     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra 20 Foiling 54 D Park Jon Cotgreave WSC 581     DNC     21.0
2 Fast RS700 808 Nev Watson   WSC 852     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Tornado 404 Matthew Amiss Chris King WSC 640     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Musto Skiff 461 Alek Cooper   WSC 857     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris WSC 709     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 601 M Baker   WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Unicorn 1092 Iain Rogers   WSC 793     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King   WSC 656     DNC     21.0
2 Fast Dart 18 6300 Rich Thouroughgood C Whatley WSC 821     DNC     21.0
2 Fast I 14 1537 Dave Edge   WSC 780     DNC     21.0

R1 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 120300 12:51:47 0:48:47 3 0:42:30 1.0
2 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 120300 12:49:52 0:46:52 3 0:43:05 2.0
3 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026 120300 12:47:23 0:44:23 3 0:43:16 3.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148 120300 12:53:24 0:50:24 3 0:43:54 4.0
5 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088 120300 12:52:01 0:49:01 3 0:45:03 5.0
6 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 120300 125443 0:51:43 3 0:45:08 6.0
7 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 120300 12:55:47 0:52:47 3 0:45:54 7.0
8 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 120300 12:57:46 0:54:46 3 0:47:37 8.0
9 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 120300 12:59:46 0:56:46 3 0:49:22 9.0
10 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
10 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R2 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 140300 15:05:48 1:02:48 4 0:54:42 1.0
2 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148 140300 15:06:17 1:03:17 4 0:55:07 2.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 140300 14:51:02 0:48:02 3 0:55:53 3.0
4 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 140300 15:03:54 1:00:54 4 0:55:58 4.0
5 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026 140300 15:01:27 0:58:27 4 0:56:58 5.0
6 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088 140300 15:05:05 1:02:05 4 0:57:04 6.0
7 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 140300 14:53:16 0:50:16 3 0:58:17 7.0
8 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 140300 14:54:01 0:51:01 3 0:59:09 8.0
9 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 140300 14:55:49 0:52:49 3 1:01:14 9.0
10 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
10 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
10 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R3 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 114000 12:18:05 0:38:05 2 0:35:00 1.0
2 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 114000 12:22:47 0:42:47 2 0:37:20 2.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 114000 12:23:16 0:43:16 2 0:37:37 3.0
4 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
4 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     RDGa     25.0
4 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     RAF     25.0

R4 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148 134800 14:43:09 0:55:09 3 0:48:02 1.0
2 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 134800 14:41:54 0:53:54 3 0:49:32 2.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148 134800 14:45:31 0:57:31 3 0:50:06 3.0
4 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146 134800 14:47:12 0:59:12 3 0:51:39 4.0
5 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 134800 14:31:31 0:43:31 2 0:56:46 5.0
6 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
6 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     RDGa     25.0
6 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R5 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026 100300 10:57:21 0:54:21 4 0:52:58 1.0
2 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 100300 11:05:12 1:02:12 4 0:54:05 2.0
3 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451 100300 11:02:43 0:59:43 3 0:54:52 3.0
4 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148 100300 11:06:35 1:03:35 4 0:55:23 4.0
5 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R6 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026 120300 12:50:18 0:47:18 3 0:46:06 1.0
2 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148 120300 12:57:37 0:54:37 3 0:47:35 2.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 120300 12:57:46 0:54:46 3 0:47:37 3.0
4 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
4 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R7 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148 103300 11:25:52 0:52:52 3 0:46:03 1.0
2 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150 103300 11:29:44 0:56:44 3 0:49:20 2.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122 103300 11:28:30 0:55:30 3 0:49:28 3.0
4 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088 103300 11:26:53 0:53:53 3 0:49:32 4.0
5 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087 103300 11:26:55 0:53:55 3 0:49:36 5.0
6 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071 103300 11:28:49 0:55:49 3 0:52:07 6.0
7 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
7 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
7 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R8 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122 123300 13:13:40 0:40:40 3 0:36:15 1.0
2 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150 123300 13:14:49 0:41:49 3 0:36:22 2.0
3 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088 123300 13:14:29 0:41:29 3 0:38:08 3.0
4 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     RAF     25.0
4 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
4 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R9 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 102500 11:07:08 0:42:08 1 0:36:38 1.0
2 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088 102500 11:05:30 0:40:30 1 0:37:13 2.0
3 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 102500 11:07:25 0:42:25 1 0:41:25 3.0
4 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     RDGa     4.0
4 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 102500 11:15:02 0:50:02 1 0:43:30 4.0
6 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     RAF     25.0
6 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     RAF     25.0
6 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
6 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
6 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R10 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088 120000 12:58:19 0:58:19 3 0:53:36 1.0
2 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 120000 13:07:26 1:07:26 3 0:58:38 2.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 120000 13:06:45 1:06:45 3 1:01:21 3.0
4 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 120000 13:12:45 1:12:45 3 1:03:16 4.0
4 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     RDGa     4.0
6 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 120000 13:13:01 1:13:01 3 1:03:30 5.0
7 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 120000 13:06:29 1:06:29 3 1:04:56 6.0
8 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
8 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
8 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R11 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088 103000 11:14:43 0:44:43 3 0:41:06 1.0
2 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088 103000 11:21:04 0:51:04 3 0:46:56 2.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     RAF     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R12 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088 123000 13:15:49 0:45:49 3 0:42:07 1.0
2 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     RAF     25.0
2 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
2 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R13 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088 102300 11:06:30 0:43:30 3 0:39:59 1.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122 102300 11:08:05 0:45:05 3 0:40:11 2.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 102300 10:57:17 0:34:17 2 0:44:43 3.0
4 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024 102300 11:09:09 0:46:09 3 0:45:04 4.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
5 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
5 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R14 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088 115300 12:37:30 0:44:30 3 0:40:54 1.0
2 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150 115300 12:30:44 0:37:44 2 0:49:13 2.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     RAF     25.0
3 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R15 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088 100000 10:56:20 0:56:20 4 0:51:47 1.0
2 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088 100000 10:56:33 0:56:33 4 0:51:59 2.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088 100000 10:59:29 0:59:29 4 0:54:40 3.0
4 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
4 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     RAF     25.0
4 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
4 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R16 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088 115500 12:41:39 0:46:39 2 0:42:53 1.0
2 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088 115500 12:41:44 0:46:44 2 0:42:57 2.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     RAF     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R17 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148 133200 14:17:46 0:45:46 3 0:39:52 1.0
2 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088 133200 14:16:35 0:44:35 3 0:40:59 2.0
3 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R18 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088 142500 14:40:59 0:15:59 1 0:14:41 1.0
2 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
2 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
2 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R19 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Byte 3565 Clare Mach   WSC 1150 140000 14:20:55 0:20:55 1 0:18:11 1.0
2 Slow Byte 1663 Maggie Futcher   WSC 1150 140000 14:21:20 0:21:20 1 0:18:33 2.0
3 Slow Laser 152579 Nev Watson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 850 Olwen Binks   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 174382 Titus Treneman   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 169856 James Munn   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1640 Clare Mach   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   WSC 1026     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Solo 3859 Shaun Welsh   WSC 1146     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 1813(43) Ian Lang   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 331 Peter Ruff   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser EPS 263 John Hall   WSC 1024     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Byte 1267 Rachel Moore   WSC 1150     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Europe 229 Emma Pearson   WSC 1148     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 201855 Ana   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow RS Tera Sport 1499 Ben Harris   WSC 1451     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 11     WSC 1087     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 182523 Matt Burrows   WSC 1088     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   WSC 1071     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser Radial 130157 Emma Hand   WSC 1122     DNC     25.0
3 Slow Laser 4.7 8 Rachel Edmonds   WSC 1185     DNC     25.0

R1 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980 120300 12:55:31 0:52:31 4 0:53:35 1.0
2 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 120300 12:55:40 0:52:40 4 0:53:44 2.0
3 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 120300 12:56:47 0:53:47 4 0:54:53 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 120300 12:58:37 0:55:37 4 0:56:45 4.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 120300 12:45:35 0:42:35 3 0:56:47 5.0
6 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980 120300 12:46:37 0:43:37 3 0:59:21 6.0
7 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000 120300 12:52:13 0:49:13 3 1:05:37 7.0
8 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
8 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
8 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
8 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0

R2 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 140300 15:07:45 1:04:45 3 1:06:04 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 140300 15:08:01 1:05:01 3 1:06:21 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 140300 15:09:57 1:06:57 3 1:08:19 3.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 140300 15:12:06 1:09:06 3 1:09:06 4.0
5 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980 140300 15:11:37 1:08:37 3 1:10:01 5.0
6 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     RAF     12.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R3 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980 114000 12:31:32 0:51:32 3 0:52:35 1.0
2 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 114000 12:31:42 0:51:42 3 0:52:45 2.0
3 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 114000 12:32:51 0:52:51 3 0:53:56 3.0
4 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 114000 12:32:54 0:52:54 3 0:53:59 4.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000 114000 12:34:39 0:54:39 3 0:54:39 5.0
6 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 114000 12:35:50 0:55:50 3 0:56:58 6.0
7 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 114000 12:42:23 1:02:23 3 1:03:39 7.0
8 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
8 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
8 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
8 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R4 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 134800 14:41:04 0:53:04 3 0:54:09 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 134800 14:42:13 0:54:13 3 0:55:19 2.0
3 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 134800 14:42:42 0:54:42 3 0:55:49 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 134800 14:45:00 0:57:00 3 0:58:10 4.0
5 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 134800 14:45:53 0:57:53 3 0:59:04 5.0
6 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R5 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980 100300 11:02:34 0:59:34 5 1:00:47 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 100300 11:03:27 1:00:27 5 1:01:41 2.0
3 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 100300 11:04:51 1:01:51 5 1:03:07 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 100300 11:08:10 1:05:10 5 1:06:30 4.0
5 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R6 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980 120300 12:59:02 0:56:02 4 0:57:11 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 120300 13:00:46 0:57:46 4 0:58:57 2.0
3 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 120300 13:02:46 0:59:46 4 1:00:59 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 120300 12:49:54 0:46:54 3 1:03:49 4.0
5 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R7 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 103300 11:18:30 0:45:30 3 0:46:26 1.0
2 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018 103300 11:24:09 0:51:09 3 0:50:15 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 103300 11:22:50 0:49:50 3 0:50:51 3.0
4 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 103300 11:23:17 0:50:17 3 0:51:19 4.0
5 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 103300 11:24:00 0:51:00 3 0:52:02 5.0
6 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R8 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 123300 13:07:26 0:34:26 3 0:35:08 1.0
2 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 123300 13:08:30 0:35:30 3 0:36:13 2.0
3 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018 123300 13:11:03 0:38:03 3 0:37:23 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 123300 13:09:55 0:36:55 3 0:37:40 4.0
5 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 123300 13:13:07 0:40:07 3 0:40:56 5.0
6 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R9 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 102500 11:03:58 0:38:58 1 0:39:46 1.0
2 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 102500 11:05:58 0:40:58 1 0:41:48 2.0
3 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 102500 11:06:08 0:41:08 1 0:41:58 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 102500 11:06:09 0:41:09 1 0:41:59 4.0
5 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 102500 11:12:06 0:47:06 1 0:48:04 5.0
6 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R10 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 120000 12:54:52 0:54:52 3 0:55:59 1.0
2 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 120000 12:58:02 0:58:02 3 0:59:13 2.0
3 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 120000 12:58:52 0:58:52 3 1:00:04 3.0
4 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 120000 12:59:16 0:59:16 3 1:00:29 4.0
5 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R11 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 103000 11:05:46 0:35:46 3 0:36:30 1.0
2 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018 103000 11:09:08 0:39:08 3 0:38:26 2.0
3 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 103000 11:08:12 0:38:12 3 0:38:59 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 103000 11:10:03 0:40:03 3 0:40:52 4.0
5 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 103000 11:16:48 0:46:48 3 0:47:45 5.0
6 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R12 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 123000 13:15:39 0:45:39 4 0:46:35 1.0
2 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 123000 13:15:49 0:45:49 4 0:46:45 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 123000 13:07:28 0:37:28 3 0:50:59 3.0
4 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 123000 13:15:49 0:45:49 3 1:02:20 4.0
5 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980     RAF     12.0
5 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R13 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 102300 11:03:37 0:40:37 2 0:41:27 1.0
2 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 102300 11:04:17 0:41:17 2 0:42:08 2.0
3 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 102300 11:04:30 0:41:30 2 0:42:21 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 102300 11:05:10 0:42:10 2 0:43:02 4.0
5 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R14 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 115300 12:36:51 0:43:51 2 0:44:45 1.0
2 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980 115300 12:37:24 0:44:24 2 0:45:18 2.0
3 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 115300 12:40:11 0:47:11 2 0:48:09 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 115300 12:41:32 0:48:32 2 0:49:31 4.0
5 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R15 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 100000 10:50:09 0:50:09 4 0:51:10 1.0
2 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 100000 10:50:30 0:50:30 4 0:51:32 2.0
3 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 100000 10:51:40 0:51:40 4 0:52:43 3.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R16 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 115500 12:55:58 1:00:58 3 1:02:13 1.0
2 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 115500 12:56:08 1:01:08 3 1:02:23 2.0
3 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 115500 12:57:22 1:02:22 3 1:03:38 3.0
4 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R17 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 133200 14:12:30 0:40:30 2 0:41:20 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 133200 14:12:57 0:40:57 2 0:41:47 2.0
3 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 133200 14:14:09 0:42:09 2 0:43:01 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 133200 14:14:18 0:42:18 2 0:43:10 4.0
5 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R18 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980 142500 14:45:30 0:20:30 1 0:20:55 1.0
2 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 142500 14:46:37 0:21:37 1 0:22:03 2.0
3 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980 142500 14:47:30 0:22:30 1 0:22:58 3.0
4 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 142500 14:47:39 0:22:39 1 0:23:07 4.0
5 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
5 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R19 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Contender 589 Keith Paul   WSC 980 140000 14:24:07 0:24:07 1 0:24:37 1.0
2 Medium Contender 686 Ralph Drew   WSC 980 140000 14:24:41 0:24:41 1 0:25:11 2.0
3 Medium Contender 2373 Mike Murley   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 687 Jeremy Blaydes   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 652 Nick Curry   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Tasar 2515 Rich Vincent J Vincent WSC 1018     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 673 Robert Angus   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 646 Martin Frary   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3551 Toby Barsley-Dale Dawn Barsley-Dale WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   WSC 980     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Merlin Rocket 3485 Lawrence Brothwell Peter Pollard WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R1 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000 120000 12:57:31 0:57:31 3 0:57:31 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 120000 12:54:27 0:54:27 2 1:17:43 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R2 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000 140000 14:58:53 0:58:53 3 0:58:53 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051 140000 15:16:06 1:16:06 3 1:12:24 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R3 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 113700 12:21:25 0:44:25 3 0:42:16 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     RDGa     2.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 113700 12:21:53 0:44:53 3 0:42:42 2.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000     RAF     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R4 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000 134500 14:42:50 0:57:50 4 0:57:50 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     RDGa     2.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000 134500 14:47:40 1:02:40 4 1:02:40 2.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0

R5 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000 100000 10:57:47 0:57:47 3 0:57:47 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 100000 11:02:26 1:02:26 3 0:59:24 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946 100000 10:56:58 0:56:58 3 1:00:13 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 100000 11:00:27 1:00:27 3 1:00:27 4.0
5 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 100000 11:05:21 1:05:21 3 1:02:11 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 100000 11:02:58 1:02:58 3 1:06:34 6.0
7 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
7 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
7 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
7 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
7 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R6 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 120000 13:08:54 1:08:54 3 1:05:33 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000 120000 13:05:36 1:05:36 3 1:05:36 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051 120000 13:10:25 1:10:25 3 1:07:00 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946 120000 13:04:15 1:04:15 3 1:07:55 4.0
5 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946 120000 13:12:47 1:12:47 3 1:16:56 5.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     RAF     12.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
6 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R7 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946 103000 11:32:57 1:02:57 3 1:06:33 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000 103000 11:37:46 1:07:46 3 1:07:46 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 103000 11:39:15 1:09:15 3 1:09:15 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R8 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946 123000 13:08:19 0:38:19 2 0:40:30 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R9 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000    
  Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000    
  Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000    

R10 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051 120000 12:54:14 0:54:14 3 0:51:36 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R11 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000 103000 11:11:20 0:41:20 2 0:41:20 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000 103000 11:18:07 0:48:07 2 0:48:07 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051 103000 11:17:23 0:47:23 1 1:30:10 3.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
4 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R12 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000 123000 13:08:19 0:38:19 2 0:38:19 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     RAF     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     RAF     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R13 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000 102000 11:00:25 0:40:25 2 0:40:25 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R14 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000 115000 12:31:28 0:41:28 2 0:41:28 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DSQ     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R15 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000 100000 11:02:07 1:02:07 3 1:02:07 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051 100000 10:48:16 0:48:16 2 1:08:53 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R16 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051 115500 12:42:28 0:47:28 2 0:45:10 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R17 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051 133200 14:15:20 0:43:20 2 0:41:14 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
2 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0

R18 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Place Points
  Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000    
  Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000    
  Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946    
  Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051    
  Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000    

R19 - Medium Asy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asy RS400 733 Nev Watson Lou Watson WSC 946 140000 14:21:53 0:21:53 1 0:23:08 1.0
2 Medium Asy RS200 429 Chris Brown Amber Brown WSC 1051 140000 14:29:06 0:29:06 1 0:27:41 2.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 480 Al Hall   WSC Temp 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 995 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 147 Sean Murray   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 237 Tim Golding Josie Bell WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca Chivers WSC 946     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 566 Hamish Walker   WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS200 971 David Bate Thomas Bate WSC 1051     DNC     12.0
3 Medium Asy RS100 156 Chris Brown   WSC 1000     DNC     12.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com