Weston Spring Series

Weston Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 21:42 on August 25, 2015

Fast Assy Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 8, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 OCS 1.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 1.0 42.0 DNS 469.0 133.0
2nd Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870 1.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 OCS (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 2.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 471.0 135.0
3rd Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639 (42.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 549.0 213.0
4th Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 550.0 214.0
5th Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 551.0 215.0
6th Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 5.0 (42.0 DNC) 1.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 552.0 216.0
7th Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 3.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 3.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 552.0 216.0
8th Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 4.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 554.0 218.0
9th Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 1.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 589.0 253.0
10th Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 589.0 253.0
11th Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 589.0 253.0
12th Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 589.0 253.0
13th Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 2.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 590.0 254.0
14th Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 2.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 590.0 254.0
15th Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 590.0 254.0
16th Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 590.0 254.0
17th Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 3.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 591.0 255.0
18th Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 592.0 256.0
19th Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 RDGa) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0
19th Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 630.0 294.0

Medium Assy Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 8, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNS 116.0 20.0
2nd Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 RET 12.0 DNC 122.0 26.0
3rd Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 8.5 RDGa (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 OCS (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 12.0 DNC 127.5 31.5
4th Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 140.0 44.0
5th Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047 1.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 160.0 64.0
6th Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 169.0 73.0
7th Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 170.0 74.0
8th Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 11.4 RDGa (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 170.4 74.4
9th Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 171.0 75.0
10th Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 172.0 76.0

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 8, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 171.0 11.0
2nd Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (4.0) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 162.0 18.0
3rd Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 DNF (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 186.0 26.0
4th Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 199.0 39.0
5th Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 DNC 208.0 48.0
6th Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 20.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 DNS 245.0 85.0
7th Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 263.0 103.0
8th Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 263.0 103.0
9th Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 266.0 106.0
10th Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 267.0 107.0
11th Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 20.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 269.0 109.0
12th Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 300.0 140.0
12th Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 300.0 140.0
12th Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 300.0 140.0
12th Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 300.0 140.0
12th Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 300.0 140.0
12th Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 300.0 140.0
12th Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 300.0 140.0

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 8, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Total Nett
1st Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (4.0) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (5.0 DSQ) 4.0 1.0 1.0 (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 236.0 11.0
2nd Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 5.0 1.0 (36.0 DNC) 6.0 (36.0 DNC) 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (9.0) 4.0 4.0 (36.0 DNC) 2.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 287.0 26.0
3rd Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024 (36.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 9.0 (36.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 RET 36.0 DNC 351.0 63.0
4th Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 7.0 OCS 5.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 3.0 RET 36.0 DNS 384.0 96.0
5th Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 DSQ 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 404.0 116.0
6th Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 (36.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 OCS 2.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 417.0 129.0
7th Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 (36.0 DNC) 4.0 (36.0 DNC) 7.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 36.0 DNC 4.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 417.0 129.0
8th Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 36.0 DNC 5.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 420.0 132.0
9th Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 437.0 149.0
10th Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 440.0 152.0
11th Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160 2.0 (36.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 440.0 152.0
12th Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150 6.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 443.0 155.0
13th Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 3.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 446.0 158.0
14th Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 7.0 RET (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 448.0 160.0
15th Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 475.0 187.0
16th Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 476.0 188.0
17th Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 9.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 478.0 190.0
18th Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351 7.0 5.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 480.0 192.0
19th Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 2.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 506.0 218.0
20th Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 506.0 218.0
21st Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 506.0 218.0
22nd Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 3.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 507.0 219.0
23rd Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 507.0 219.0
24th Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 7.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 511.0 223.0
25th Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 7.0 RET 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 511.0 223.0
26th Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 7.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 511.0 223.0
27th Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 8.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 512.0 224.0
28th Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 10.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 514.0 226.0
29th Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 10.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 514.0 226.0
30th Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 12.0 RET 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 516.0 228.0
31st Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 540.0 252.0
31st Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 540.0 252.0
31st Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 540.0 252.0
31st Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 540.0 252.0

R1 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870 19:34:21 0:34:21 4 0:39:29 1.0
2 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755 19:39:50 0:39:50 4 0:52:46 2.0
3 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780   DNC     42.0

R2 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639 20:01:05 1:16:05 4 1:59:04 1.0
2 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780   DNC     42.0

R3 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639 19:42:09 0:42:09 2 1:05:58 1.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639 194310 0:43:10 2 1:07:33 2.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712 19:58:34 0:58:34 2 1:22:15 3.0
4 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726 19:37:57 0:37:57 1 1:44:33 4.0
5 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850   RDGa     42.0
5 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780   DNC     42.0

R4 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872 19:30:30 0:45:30 4 0:52:11 1.0
2 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870 19:34:58 0:49:58 4 0:57:26 2.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780   DNC     42.0

R5 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 19:28:12 0:42:12 5 0:59:16 1.0
2 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780   DNC     42.0

R6 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780 DNC 42.0

R7 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566 19:43:38 0:58:38 6 1:43:36 1.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820 19:45:08 1:00:08 4 1:50:00 2.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704 19:37:24 0:52:24 4 1:51:39 3.0
4 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681 19:43:00 0:58:00 4 2:07:45 4.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851 19:40:36 0:55:36 3 2:10:40 5.0
6 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780   DNC     42.0

R8 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780 DNC 42.0

R9 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851 19:44:31 0:59:31 4 1:09:56 1.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712 19:41:43 0:56:43 4 1:19:39 2.0
3 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780   DNC     42.0
3 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780   DNC     42.0

R10 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656 19:36:27 0:51:27 5 1:18:26 1.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639 19:37:35 0:52:35 5 1:22:17 2.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712 19:39:20 0:54:20 4 1:35:23 3.0
4 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872   OCS     4.0
4 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870   OCS     4.0
6 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780   DNC     42.0
6 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780   DNC     42.0

R11 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872 19:31:26 0:46:26 3 1:11:00 1.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712 19:36:40 0:51:40 4 1:12:34 2.0
3 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656 19:38:26 0:53:26 4 1:21:27 3.0
4 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780   DNC     42.0
4 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780   DNC     42.0

R12 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780 DNC 42.0

R13 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820 7:29:42 0.44.42 3 0.54.31 1.0
2 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870 7.32.52 0.47.52 3 0.55.01 2.0
3 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704 7.25.19 0.40.19 3 0.57.16 3.0
4 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681 7.30.43 0.45.43 3 1.07.08 4.0
5 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780   DNC     42.0
5 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780   DNC     42.0

R14 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872 19.34.36 0.44.36 4 0.51.09 1.0
2 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780   DNC     42.0
2 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780   DNC     42.0

R15 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872 DNS 42.0
1 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 T Robertshaw   870 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 Cat Boat 601     851 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado Classic 73 Simon Dean Phil Goodard 704 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy A CLASS 47 Ben Mancini   681 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS 800 1162 Ron Clare Stubbs 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 112 Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado 402 P Jary O Egan 639 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 089     712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Tornado 418 M Baker Luke Baker 639 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy ShadowX 030 E Phillips   755 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Beckie Johnson 712 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy 49er 2 H Osborne C Baudouin 726 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780 DNC 42.0
1 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780 DNC 42.0

R1 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047 19:43:11 0:40:11 4 0:38:23 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100   DNC     12.0

R2 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047 19:51:49 1:06:49 3 1:03:49 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047 19:53:11 1:08:11 3 1:05:07 2.0
3 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047 19:55:00 1:10:00 3 1:06:51 3.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100   DNC     12.0

R3 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134 19:39:42 0:39:42 4 0:35:01 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047 19:38:02 0:38:02 4 0:36:20 2.0
3 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134 19:37:30 0:37:30 3 0:44:06 3.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134 19:37:30 RDGa 3 0:44:06 11.4
5 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000   DNC     12.0
5 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047   DNC     12.0
5 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047   DNC     12.0
5 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047   DNC     12.0
5 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047   DNC     12.0
5 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100   DNC     12.0

R4 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047 19:32:41 0:47:41 3 0:45:33 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100   DNC     12.0

R5 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047 19:26:15 0:40:15 3 0:38:27 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047 19:26:57 0:40:57 3 0:39:07 2.0
3 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047   RDGa     8.5
4 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100   DNC     12.0

R6 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100 DNC 12.0

R7 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047 19:40:34 0:55:34 3 0:53:04 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047 19:41:45 0:56:45 3 0:54:12 2.0
3 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000 19:42:12 0:57:12 3 0:57:12 3.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100   DNC     12.0

R8 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000 19:43:15 0:43:15 2 0:43:15 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134   DNC     12.0
2 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100   DNC     12.0

R9 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047 19:34:13 0:49:13 3 0:47:00 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047 19:35:44 0:50:44 3 0:48:27 2.0
3 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000 19:37:04 0:52:04 3 0:52:04 3.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100   DNC     12.0

R10 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047 19:36:11 0:51:11 3 0:48:53 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000 19:34:09 0:49:09 3 0:49:09 2.0
3 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047 19:36:59 0:51:59 3 0:49:39 3.0
4 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100 19:31:45 0:46:45 2 1:03:45 4.0
5 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047   OCS     5.0
6 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047   DNC     12.0
6 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134   DNC     12.0
6 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047   DNC     12.0
6 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134   DNC     12.0
6 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134   DNC     12.0

R11 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100 DNC 12.0

R12 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100 DNC 12.0

R13 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000 7.22.50 0.37.50 2 0.37.50 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 7.32.12 0.47.12 2 0.45.05 2.0
3 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134 7.37.33 0.52.33 2 0.46.20 3.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100   DNC     12.0

R14 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047 19.34.54 0.44.54 3 0.42.53 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047 19.35.41 0.45.41 3 0.43.38 2.0
3 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000   RET     4.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134   DNC     12.0
4 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100   DNC     12.0

R15 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 566 Clare Stubbs Mallory McManus 1047 DNS 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 255 Kevin Moore   1000 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Watson Olwen Vinks 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Aaron Seward 1134 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy RS Vision 14 Ned   1134 DNC 12.0
1 Medium Assy 2000 2092 Derren Knight Chris Taylor 1100 DNC 12.0

R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 19:43:26 0:40:26 4 0:41:26 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976 19:44:11 0:41:11 4 0:42:12 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976 19:45:01 0:42:01 4 0:43:03 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976 20:08:57 1:20:57 3 1:22:56 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023 20:12:52 1:24:52 3 1:22:58 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976 20:10:53 1:22:53 3 1:24:55 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R3 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976 19:48:33 0:45:33 2 0:46:40 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976 195055 0:47:55 2 0:49:06 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 19:52:48 0:49:48 2 0:51:01 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976 19:54:11 0:51:11 2 0:52:27 4.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R4 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976 19:30:44 0:45:44 3 0:46:51 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976 19:31:31 0:46:31 3 0:47:40 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 19:31:34 0:46:34 3 0:47:43 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R5 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976 19:27:08 0:38:08 3 0:39:04 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976 19:27:35 0:38:35 3 0:39:32 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R6 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976 19:34:19 0:46:19 4 0:47:27 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R7 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023 19:42:46 0:57:46 3 0:56:28 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976 19:41:18 0:56:18 3 0:57:41 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976 19:41:30 0:56:30 3 0:57:53 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 19:42:03 0:57:03 3 0:58:27 4.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976 19:42:06 0:57:06 3 0:58:30 5.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976 19:43:49 0:58:49 3 1:00:16 6.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R8 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976 19:36:53 0:33:53 1 0:34:43 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976 19:37:46 0:34:46 1 0:35:37 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976 19:42:30 0:39:30 1 0:40:28 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976   DNF     5.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R9 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 19:32:11 0:47:11 3 1:04:27 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976 19:37:08 0:52:08 3 1:11:13 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 19:37:10 0:52:10 3 1:11:16 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985 19:37:51 0:52:51 3 1:11:32 4.0
5 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912 19:50:23 1:05:23 4 1:11:42 5.0
6 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920 19:50:53 1:05:53 3 1:35:29 6.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R10 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976 194054 0:55:54 3 0:57:16 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 19:40:59 0:55:59 3 0:57:22 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R11 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912 19:40:59 0:55:59 4 1:01:23 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 19:30:59 0:45:59 3 1:02:49 2.0
3 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920 19:29:25 0:44:25 3 1:04:22 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R12 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976 DNC 20.0

R13 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976 7.29.50 0.44.50 2 0.45.56 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 7.30.55 0.45.55 2 0.47.03 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985 7.33.44 0.48.44 2 0.49.29 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976 7.33.55 0.48.55 2 0.50.07 4.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976 7.34.21 0.49.21 2 0.50.34 5.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976   DNC     20.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976   DNC     20.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976   DNC     20.0
6 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023   DNC     20.0
6 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912   DNC     20.0
6 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920   DNC     20.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
6 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R14 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976 19.33.12 0.40.12 3 0.41.11 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 19.34.12 0.41.12 3 0.42.13 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976 19.35.26 0.42.26 3 0.43.29 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 19.38.11 0.45.11 3 0.46.18 4.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976   DNC     20.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976   DNC     20.0

R15 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Chuck Dandridge   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 89 Jon Cot Club boat 976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 58 Clive Evans Keith Pauls' sail num 976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 DNS 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap 505 8441 Olav Shultz Mathew Amiss 912 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Merlin Rocket 3485 Dennis Fisher   985 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976 DNC 20.0
1 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976 DNC 20.0

R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 19:38:35 0:35:35 3 0:31:16 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160 19:39:46 0:36:46 3 0:31:42 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148 19:39:32 0:36:32 3 0:31:49 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 19:38:16 0:35:16 3 0:32:20 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 19:40:27 0:37:27 3 0:32:51 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150   0:41:00 3 0:35:39 6.0
7 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351 19:35:31 0:32:31 2 0:36:06 7.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
8 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 19:46:06 0:58:06 3 1:07:57 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024 19:59:55 1:11:55 4 1:10:14 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150 19:50:40 1:02:40 3 1:12:39 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 19:48:02 1:00:02 3 1:14:44 4.0
5 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351 19:38:48 0:50:48 2 1:15:12 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
6 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R3 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040 19:47:37 0:44:37 2 0:42:54 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 19:51:25 0:48:25 2 0:44:23 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160 19:55:35 0:52:35 2 0:45:20 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 19:54:44 0:51:44 2 0:45:28 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024 19:53:27 0:50:27 2 0:49:16 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140 20:02:34 0:59:34 2 0:52:15 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R4 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040 19:30:45 0:45:45 3 0:43:59 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 19:34:35 0:49:35 3 0:45:27 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160 19:39:06 0:54:06 3 0:46:38 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040 19:33:31 0:48:31 3 0:46:39 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 19:36:48 0:51:48 3 0:47:29 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 19:39:17 0:54:17 3 0:47:37 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 19:37:00 0:52:00 3 0:48:33 7.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091 19:38:02 0:53:02 3 0:48:37 8.0
9 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024 19:35:53 0:50:53 3 0:49:41 9.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135 19:41:39 0:56:39 3 0:49:55 10.0
11 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
11 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R5 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040 19:27:29 0:38:29 3 0:37:00 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R6 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 19:35:07 0:47:07 4 0:43:11 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 19:37:18 0:49:18 4 0:43:19 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148 19:39:23 0:51:23 4 0:44:46 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 19:39:24 0:51:24 4 0:45:05 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024 19:37:56 0:49:56 4 0:48:46 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148   RET     7.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R7 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 19:45:22 1:00:22 3 0:53:03 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091 19:45:36 1:00:36 3 0:55:33 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024 19:43:14 0:58:14 3 0:56:52 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044 19:44:47 0:59:47 3 0:57:16 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140 19:50:31 1:05:31 3 0:57:28 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091 19:50:28 1:05:28 3 1:00:00 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R8 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150 19:56:33 0:53:33 2 0:46:34 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150 19:56:38 0:53:38 2 0:46:38 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138   DSQ     5.0
3 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040   DSQ     5.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
5 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R9 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040 19:36:26 0:51:26 3 0:49:27 1.0
2 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091 19:42:19 0:57:19 3 0:52:32 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040 19:40:55 0:55:55 3 0:53:46 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 19:47:14 1:02:14 3 0:54:41 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148 19:49:06 1:04:06 3 0:55:50 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148 19:49:59 1:04:59 3 0:56:36 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091 19:47:01 1:02:01 3 0:56:51 7.0
8 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044 19:45:08 1:00:08 3 0:57:36 8.0
9 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 19:50:52 1:05:52 3 0:57:47 9.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
10 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R10 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 19:30:29 0:45:29 2 0:39:58 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135 19:30:48 0:45:48 2 0:40:21 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148 19:32:09 0:47:09 2 0:41:04 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 19:32:36 0:47:36 2 0:41:45 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091 19:33:58 0:48:58 2 0:44:53 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091   OCS     7.0
6 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044   OCS     7.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091 19:11:45 RET 1   7.0
9 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
9 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R11 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 19:37:25 0:52:25 3 0:46:04 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044 19:33:56 0:48:56 3 0:46:52 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091 19:36:20 0:51:20 3 0:47:03 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 19:39:36 0:54:36 3 0:47:54 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 19:37:39 0:52:39 3 0:48:16 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 19:40:00 0:55:00 3 0:51:21 6.0
7 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021 19:37:31 0:52:31 3 0:51:26 7.0
8 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091 19:42:52 0:57:52 3 0:53:02 8.0
9 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150 19:35:13 0:50:13 2 1:05:30 9.0
10 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150 19:35:24 0:50:24 2 1:05:44 10.0
11 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   RET     12.0
12 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
12 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R12 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135 19.20.10 0.22.10 1 0.19.32 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
2 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R13 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 7.29.31 0.44.31 2 0.39.07 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 7.33.12 0.48.12 2 0.42.17 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140 7.36.34 0.51.34 2 0.45.14 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 7.34.11 0.49.11 2 0.45.55 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091 7.35.23 0.50.23 2 0.46.11 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135 7.40.34 0.55.34 2 0.48.57 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150   DNC     36.0
7 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148   DNC     36.0

R14 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024 RET 3.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 RET 3.0
3 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150 DNC 36.0
3 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148 DNC 36.0

R15 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 DNS 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Scopion 1897 Dew Jackson Leavna Speriau 1044 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser 178307 Adam Rose   1091 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Solo 420 John Vincent   1140 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Europe 332 Pearson   1148 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 173548 Henry Waring   1135 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1267 Rachel Moore   1150 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 201855     1135 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap laser 152579 Nev   1091 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser 181425 Andy Mulley   1091 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser 579     1091 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Europe 331 Clare Stubbs   1148 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap BLAZE 666     1021 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser 161845     1091 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser 184149 Mike Liddicoat   1091 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Byte CII 167     1150 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser Radial 169014 Charles Fisher   1135 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser 7770     1091 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150 DNC 36.0
1 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148 DNC 36.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.4
www.sailwave.com