Weston Spring Series

Weston Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 13:09 on May 31, 2015

Fast Assy Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Spring 5 Spring 6 Spring 7 Spring 8 Spring series 9 Spring Series 10 Spring 11 Spring 12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820 5.0 RET (37.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 21.9 RDGa 21.9 RDGa (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 1.5 1.0 350.3 91.3
2nd Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820 1.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 448.0 189.0
3rd Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 455.0 196.0
4th Fast Assy A-Class 017 Ben Mancini   676 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 457.0 198.0
5th Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 RET (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 459.0 200.0
6th Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNS) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 4.0 DSQ 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 488.0 229.0
7th Fast Assy Shadow 47 Rob FosseSter   755 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 3.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 5.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 490.0 231.0
8th Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 5.0 RET (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 490.0 231.0
9th Fast Assy International Canoe 306 Tony Robertson   870 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.5 2.0 521.5 262.5
10th Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820 2.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 522.0 263.0
11th Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 523.0 264.0
12th Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 524.0 265.0
13th Fast Assy Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   814 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 5.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 525.0 266.0
14th Fast Assy Shadow 030 Elaine Phillips   755 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 5.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 528.0 269.0
15th Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 556.0 297.0
16th Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 558.0 299.0
17th Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850 (37.0 DNC) 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 558.0 299.0
18th Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Becki Johnson 712 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 4.0 DSQ 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 559.0 300.0
19th Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 559.0 300.0
20th Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 560.0 301.0
21st Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730 (37.0 DNC) 5.0 RET (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 560.0 301.0
22nd Fast Assy Dart 18 7714 Sean O'Connor   814 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 RDGa) (37.0 RDGa) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy F18 1579 Duncan Haynes Cathy Haynes 693 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy F18 844 Fish Toni 693 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy F18 1588 Nathaniel Ward Robby Jon 693 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy Dart 18 6300 Rich Thoroughgood Charlie Whatley 814 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy Nacra F20FCS 99 Grant Piggott Adam Kay 566 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy Nacra Inter 20 316 Chris King Kev Lott 656 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy F18 1811 Wim Deca Astrid Janssens 693 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy Dart 18 7785 The Noise Alan 814 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy 49er 776 Ron Ali 726 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy B14 770 Nikki Simon 872 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy B14 787 Alan Davies Kathy Sherratt 872 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy RS800 1099 Alistair Hodgson Sue Ogg 820 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0
22nd Fast Assy B14 769 Dan Hollands Dan Cowin 872 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 592.0 333.0

Medium Assy Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Spring 5 Spring 6 Spring 7 Spring 8 Spring series 9 Spring Series 10 Spring 11 Spring 12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Medium Assy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca 944 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 189.0 84.0
2nd Medium Assy RS 100 8.4 147 S Muway   1000 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 198.0 93.0
3rd Medium Assy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock 944 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 (15.0 DNS) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 202.0 97.0
4th Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 213.0 108.0
5th Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Sophe 1047 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 217.0 112.0
6th Medium Assy RS200 566 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs 1047 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 14.0 RDGa 14.0 RDGa 224.0 119.0
7th Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 226.0 121.0
8th Medium Assy 2000 2318 Matt Riley   1100 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 226.0 121.0
9th Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 503 Jeremy Pilcher   1000 14.1 RDGa 14.1 RDGa (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 226.2 121.2
10th Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 228.0 123.0
11th Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 314 Steven Lee   1000 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 240.0 135.0
11th Medium Assy RS400 854 Chris Brown James Brown 944 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 240.0 135.0
11th Medium Assy RS200 1031 Clare Stubbs Liz Peacock 1047 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 240.0 135.0

Medium Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Spring 5 Spring 6 Spring 7 Spring 8 Spring series 9 Spring Series 10 Spring 11 Spring 12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) (6.0) (7.0) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 83.0 21.0
2nd Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 OCS (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 160.0 34.0
3rd Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 185.0 59.0
4th Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976 1.0 4.0 RET (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 190.0 64.0
5th Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 OCS 2.0 (18.0 DNS) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 217.0 91.0
6th Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 221.0 95.0
7th Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 OCS (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 225.0 99.0
8th Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 225.0 99.0
9th Medium Handicap Contender 615 Donokidl   976 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 243.0 117.0
10th Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 244.0 118.0
11th Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis Fisher   976 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 257.0 131.0
12th Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 258.0 132.0
13th Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 261.0 135.0
14th Medium Handicap Contender 589G Clive Evans   976 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 RET 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 267.0 141.0
15th Medium Handicap Contender 171 Georgi Ridler   976 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 268.0 142.0
16th Medium Handicap Contender 2247 Jeremy Blaydes   976 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 288.0 162.0

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 7, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 Spring 5 Spring 6 Spring 7 Spring 8 Spring series 9 Spring Series 10 Spring 11 Spring 12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 3.0 (6.0) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 210.0 30.0
2nd Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 10.0 DNF 4.0 2.0 1.0 (14.9 RDGa) 14.9 RDGa 8.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 237.8 48.9
3rd Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148 10.0 DNF (29.0 DNC) 8.0 RET (29.0 DNC) 6.0 RET 1.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 266.0 63.0
4th Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 (29.0 DNC) 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 270.0 67.0
5th Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 10.0 DNF 7.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 331.0 128.0
6th Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 359.0 156.0
7th Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 RET 6.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 366.0 163.0
8th Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 10.0 DNF (29.0 DNC) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 367.0 164.0
9th Slow Handicap Laser 152579 Nev   1091 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 409.0 206.0
10th Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040 2.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 409.0 206.0
11th Slow Handicap Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   1135 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 412.0 209.0
12th Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 412.0 209.0
13th Slow Handicap Byte 3565 Chare Mach   1150 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 413.0 210.0
14th Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 OCS (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 413.0 210.0
15th Slow Handicap Byte 894 John Futcher   1150 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 RET (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 414.0 211.0
16th Slow Handicap Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   1021 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 414.0 211.0
17th Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 DNF (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 415.0 212.0
18th Slow Handicap RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134 4.0 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 415.0 212.0
19th Slow Handicap Laser 128850 Max Bradbury   1091 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 416.0 213.0
20th Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148 10.0 RET 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 419.0 216.0
21st Slow Handicap Radial 77 Liddhoat   1135 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 423.0 220.0
22nd Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 10.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 424.0 221.0
23rd Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 27.0 RDGa 27.0 RDGa 432.0 229.0
24th Slow Handicap Europe 272 Clare Stubbs   1148 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 438.0 235.0
25th Slow Handicap Lightning 2 Jon Moon   1160 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 442.0 239.0
26th Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 7.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 442.0 239.0
27th Slow Handicap Laser 44 Paul Webb   1091 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 464.0 261.0

R1 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820 1530 16:27:04 0:57:04 3 1:09:36 1.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820 1530 16:27:30 0:57:30 3 1:10:07 2.0
3 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820     RET     5.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814     RET     5.0

R2 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820 1656 17:57:08 1:01:08 3 1:14:33 1.0
2 Fast Assy RS800 1135 Katie Jamos 820 1656 17:57:51 1:01:51 3 1:15:26 2.0
3 Fast Assy Musto Skiff 252 Al Green   850 1656 18:03:11 1:07:11 3 1:19:02 3.0
4 Fast Assy Hobie FX-One 495 Sam Harper Matt Hales 730     RET     5.0
5 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790     DNS     37.0

R3 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820 1600 16:55:48 0:55:48 5 1:08:03 1.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712 1600 16:51:00 0:51:00 5 1:11:38 2.0
3 Fast Assy Unicorn 1088 Owen Cox   790 1600 16:56:47 0:56:47 5 1:11:53 3.0
4 Fast Assy Dart 18 6153 Sean O'Connor Helen Jones 814 1600 16:52:30 0:52:30 4 1:20:37 4.0
5 Fast Assy ShadowX 17 Rob Forrester   755 1600 16:49:55 0:49:55 4 1:22:39 5.0
6 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 1600 16:54:24 0:54:24 4 1:23:32 6.0

R4 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820 1715 17:54:51 0:39:51 3 0:48:36 1.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 1715 18:01:49 0:46:49 3 0:57:31 2.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712 1715 17:58:02 0:43:02 3 1:00:26 3.0

Spring 5 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 1430 15:20:13 0:50:13 3 1:01:41 1.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7714 Sean O'Connor   814     RDGa     37.0

Spring 6 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy Shadow 47 Rob FosseSter   755 1539 16:27:42 0:48:42 5 1:04:30 1.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   814 1539 16:22:53 0:43:53 4 1:07:23 2.0
3 Fast Assy Dart 18 7532 Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 1539 16:25:57 0:46:57 4 1:12:06 3.0
4 Fast Assy Dart 18 7714 Sean O'Connor   814     RDGa     37.0

Spring 7 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790 1533 16:22:54 0:49:54 4 1:03:10 1.0
2 Fast Assy A-Class 017 Ben Mancini   676 1530 16:13:17 0:43:17 4 1:04:02 2.0
3 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712 1530 16:25:42 0:55:42 4 1:18:14 3.0
4 Fast Assy Shadow 030 Elaine Phillips   755     DNF     5.0

Spring 8 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820 1636 17:24:05 0:48:05 4 0:58:38 1.0
2 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790 1636 17:25:19 0:49:19 4 1:02:26 2.0
3 Fast Assy Shadow 47 Rob FosseSter   755 1636 17:24:57 0:48:57 4 1:04:50 3.0
4 Fast Assy A-Class 017 Ben Mancini   676 1636 17:21:43 0:45:43 4 1:07:38 4.0
5 Fast Assy Shadow 030 Elaine Phillips   755 1636 17:33:28 0:57:28 3 1:41:29 5.0
6 Fast Assy Spitfire 131 N Phillips E Phillips 712     RET     7.0

Spring series 9 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Spring Series 10 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Spring 11 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820 1034 11:41:37 1:07:37 2 1:22:28 1.0
2 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780 1034 11:42:57 1:08:57 2 1:28:24 2.0
3 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780 1034 11:43:26 1:09:26 2 1:29:01 3.0
4 Fast Assy A-Class 017 Ben Mancini   676 1034 11:42:32 1:08:32 2 1:41:23 4.0
5 Fast Assy Shadow 47 Rob FosseSter   755 1034 11:44:59 1:10:59 1 3:08:02 5.0
6 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820     RDGa     21.9

Spring 12 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy RS800 1200 Matt Humphreys Becky Amiss 820 1245 13:17:04 0:32:04 5 0:39:06 1.0
2 Fast Assy Int 14 1534 Mark Watts Mark Ronan 780 1245 13:19:10 0:34:10 5 0:43:48 2.0
3 Fast Assy A-Class 017 Ben Mancini   676 1245 13:17:29 0:32:29 5 0:48:03 3.0
4 Fast Assy Int 14 1537 Dave Edge Kathy Watts 780 1245 13:08:17 0:23:17 3 0:49:45 4.0
5 Fast Assy Dart 18 7512 Kamil Bartusiak   814 1245 13:27:43 0:42:43 4 1:05:36 5.0
6 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820     RDGa     21.9

R13 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy Tornado 404 Matt Amiss Sam Woods 639 1000 10:32:27 0:32:27 2 0:50:47 1.0
2 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 1000 10:54:00 0:54:00 2 1:06:20 2.0

R14 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy Dart 18 7424 Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 1119 12:34:07 1:15:07 3 1:32:17 1.0
2 Fast Assy Unicorn 1092 Ian Rogers   790     DSQ     4.0
2 Fast Assy Spitfire 082 Lotte Johnson Becki Johnson 712     DSQ     4.0

R15 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820 10.30 11.08.51 0.38.51 3 0.47.23 1.5
1 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 Tony Robertson   870 10.30 11.11.13 0.41.13 3 0.47.23 1.5

R16 - Fast Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Assy RS800 1217 Ian Gregory C Baudouin 820 12.04 12.50.13 0.46.13 4 0.56.22 1.0
2 Fast Assy International Canoe 306 Tony Robertson   870 12.04 12.55.40 0.51.40 4 0.59.23 2.0

R1 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 503 Jeremy Pilcher   1000 RDGa 14.1

R2 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 503 Jeremy Pilcher   1000 RDGa 14.1

R3 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 566 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs 1047 1600 16:47:27 0:47:27 5 0:45:19 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Sophe 1047 1600 16:52:51 0:52:51 5 0:50:29 2.0
3 Medium Assy RS200 765 Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 1600 16:54:37 0:54:37 5 0:52:10 3.0
4 Medium Assy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock 944 1600 16:47:48 0:47:48 4 1:03:18 4.0

R4 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock 944 1715 17:59:05 0:44:05 4 0:46:42 1.0

Spring 5 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS 100 8.4 147 S Muway   1000 1433 15:20:22 0:47:22 3 0:47:22 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock 944 1433 15:24:09 0:51:09 3 0:54:11 2.0

Spring 6 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS 100 8.4 147 S Muway   1000 1542 16:30:11 0:48:11 4 0:48:11 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS400 1085 Andy Mulley Mark Hancock 944     DNS     15.0

Spring 7 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS 100 8.4 147 S Muway   1000 1530 16:17:30 0:47:30 3 0:47:30 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca 944 1530 16:24:30 0:54:30 3 0:57:44 2.0

Spring 8 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca 944 1636 17:30:43 0:54:43 3 0:57:58 1.0

Spring series 9 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Spring Series 10 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy 2000 2318 Matt Riley   1100 1205 13:01:14 0:56:14 3 0:51:07 1.0

Spring 11 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 971 T Bate D Bate 1047 1037 11:48:32 1:11:32 2 1:08:19 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047 1037 11:51:20 1:14:20 2 1:11:00 2.0
3 Medium Assy RS100 (8.4) 503 Jeremy Pilcher   1000 1037 11:52:37 1:15:37 2 1:15:37 3.0
4 Medium Assy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca 944 1037 11:52:35 1:15:35 2 1:20:04 4.0
5 Medium Assy RS200 997 Nev Sophe 1047 1037 11:31:17 0:54:17 1 1:43:42 5.0

Spring 12 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 1354 Tim Golding Rachel Edmond 1047 1248 13:24:42 0:36:42 4 0:35:03 1.0
2 Medium Assy RS400 507 Ron Chivers Rebecca 944 1248 13:27:24 0:39:24 4 0:41:44 2.0

R13 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R14 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R15 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 566 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs 1047 RDGa 14.0

R16 - Medium Assy Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Assy RS200 566 Hamish Walker Clare Stubbs 1047 RDGa 14.0

R1 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976 1536 16:36:29 1:00:29 5 1:01:58 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 1536 16:38:11 1:02:11 5 1:03:43 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1536 16:41:30 1:05:30 5 1:07:07 3.0

R2 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 1702 17:56:50 0:54:50 4 0:56:11 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1702 18:01:17 0:59:17 4 1:00:44 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976     RET     4.0

R3 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 1603 16:53:36 0:50:36 3 0:51:51 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976 1603 16:54:14 0:51:14 3 0:52:30 2.0
3 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920 1603 16:56:26 0:53:26 3 0:58:05 3.0
4 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985 1603 17:00:33 0:57:33 3 0:58:26 4.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1603 17:00:46 0:57:46 3 0:59:11 5.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976 1603 17:03:29 1:00:29 3 1:01:58 6.0

R4 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985 1718 17:58:22 0:40:22 2 0:40:59 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1718 17:58:25 0:40:25 2 0:41:25 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 668 Ron Chivers   976 1718 18:00:26 0:42:26 2 0:43:29 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976     OCS     4.0
4 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920     OCS     4.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976     OCS     4.0

Spring 5 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976 1433 15:18:35 0:45:35 3 0:46:42 1.0
2 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920 1433 15:17:38 0:44:38 3 0:48:31 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1433 15:21:19 0:48:19 3 0:49:30 3.0

Spring 6 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976 1542 16:23:00 0:41:00 4 0:42:00 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1542 16:28:08 0:46:08 4 0:47:16 2.0
3 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920     DNS     18.0

Spring 7 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Donokidl   976 1533 16:18:31 0:45:31 2 0:46:38 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1533 16:19:42 0:46:42 2 0:47:51 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023 1533 16:22:29 0:49:29 2 0:48:22 3.0

Spring 8 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1639 17:24:23 0:45:23 2 0:46:30 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Donokidl   976 1639 17:24:43 0:45:43 2 0:46:50 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Tasar 2515 Richard Vincent Stacey Grey 1023 1639 17:28:06 0:49:06 2 0:48:00 3.0

Spring series 9 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976 1005 10:53:46 0:48:46 3 0:49:58 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976 1005 10:54:03 0:49:03 3 0:50:15 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1005 10:56:53 0:51:53 3 0:53:10 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 1005 11:02:09 0:57:09 3 0:58:33 4.0
5 Medium Handicap RS300 361 Joe Watkins   985 1005 10:54:30 0:49:30 2 1:15:23 5.0

Spring Series 10 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 703 Robert Angus   976 1205 13:01:25 0:56:25 3 0:57:48 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976 1205 13:02:20 0:57:20 3 0:58:45 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1205 13:08:34 1:03:34 3 1:05:08 3.0

Spring 11 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 1040 11:32:33 0:52:33 1 0:53:51 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis Fisher   976 1040 11:32:58 0:52:58 1 0:54:16 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 1040 11:37:40 0:57:40 1 0:59:05 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1040 11:40:14 1:00:14 1 1:01:43 4.0

Spring 12 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 1251 13:25:27 0:34:27 4 0:35:18 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 1251 13:26:00 0:35:00 4 0:35:52 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 673 Dennis Fisher   976 1251 13:26:22 0:35:22 4 0:36:14 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1251 13:26:32 0:35:32 4 0:36:24 4.0

R13 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976 1006 10:50:40 0:44:40 3 0:45:46 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 1006 10:51:11 0:45:11 3 0:46:18 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976 1006 10:51:34 0:45:34 3 0:46:41 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 1006 10:52:21 0:46:21 3 0:47:29 4.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 589G Clive Evans   976 1006 10:52:34 0:46:34 3 0:47:43 5.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1006 10:54:34 0:48:34 3 0:49:46 6.0
7 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920 1006 10:54:16 0:48:16 3 0:52:28 7.0
8 Medium Handicap Contender 171 Georgi Ridler   976 1006 11:07:29 1:01:29 3 1:03:00 8.0

R14 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976 1125 12:20:27 0:55:27 3 0:56:49 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 2588 Jeremy Blaydes   976 1125 12:22:54 0:57:54 3 0:59:19 2.0
3 Medium Handicap RS600 785 James Cowen   920 1125 12:20:36 0:55:36 3 1:00:26 3.0
4 Medium Handicap Contender 589 Keith Paul   976 1125 12:26:56 1:01:56 3 1:03:27 4.0
5 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 1125 12:27:39 1:02:39 3 1:04:11 5.0
6 Medium Handicap Contender 615 Donokidl   976 1125 12:31:58 1:06:58 3 1:08:37 6.0
7 Medium Handicap Contender 686 Ralph Drew   976 1125 12:33:32 1:08:32 3 1:10:13 7.0
8 Medium Handicap Contender 171 Georgi Ridler   976 1125 12:35:43 1:10:43 3 1:12:27 8.0
9 Medium Handicap Contender 589G Clive Evans   976     RET     10.0

R15 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976 10.30 11.20.14 0.50.14 3 0.51.28 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 10.30 11.20.35 0.50.35 3 0.51.50 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976 10.30 11.22.58 0.52.58 3 0.54.16 3.0

R16 - Medium Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Handicap Contender 2373 Mike Murley   976 12.04 12.49.53 0.45.53 3 0.47.01 1.0
2 Medium Handicap Contender 716 Richard Franks   976 12.04 12.50.08 0.46.08 3 0.47.16 2.0
3 Medium Handicap Contender 652 Nick Curry   976 12.04 12.52.25 0.48.25 3 0.49.36 3.0

R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040 1539 16:34:40 0:55:40 4 0:53:32 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040 1539 16:40:00 1:01:00 4 0:58:39 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 1539 16:44:32 1:05:32 4 1:00:04 3.0
4 Slow Handicap RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134 1539 16:47:58 1:08:58 4 1:00:49 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140     DNF     10.0
5 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148     DNF     10.0
5 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071     DNF     10.0
5 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138     DNF     10.0
5 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148     RET     10.0

R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2023 Ric Searle Drew Jackson 1040 1705 17:48:22 0:43:22 3 0:41:42 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 1705 17:50:50 0:45:50 3 0:42:01 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Europe 381 R Quesada   1148 1705 17:56:32 0:51:32 3 0:44:53 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 1705 17:57:11 0:52:11 3 0:45:46 4.0
5 Slow Handicap RS Vision 15 Sam Woods Paul Howard 1134 1705 17:57:15 0:52:15 3 0:46:05 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 1705 17:55:56 0:50:56 3 0:46:41 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 1705 17:56:28 0:51:28 3 0:48:03 7.0

R3 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 1603 16:52:30 0:49:30 4 0:43:30 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 1603 16:54:50 0:51:50 4 0:45:28 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091 1603 16:40:25 0:37:25 3 0:45:44 3.0
4 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351 1603 16:51:58 0:48:58 3 0:48:20 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340 1603 16:52:02 0:49:02 3 0:48:47 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148     RET     8.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024     DNF     8.0

R4 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 1718 18:00:07 0:42:07 3 0:36:57 1.0
2 Slow Handicap RS Tera 1499 Ben Harris   1351 1718 17:53:04 0:35:04 2 0:38:56 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 9 Jeremy Pilcher   1091     OCS     4.0
3 Slow Handicap Topper 23617 Olly Harris   1340     DNF     4.0

Spring 5 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Laser 152579 Nev   1091 1436 15:22:49 0:46:49 3 0:42:55 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Byte 894 John Futcher   1150 1436 15:20:53 0:44:53 2 0:58:33 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150 1436 15:22:02 0:46:02 2 1:00:03 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148     RET     6.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140     RDGa     14.9

Spring 6 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148 1545 16:34:35 0:49:35 4 0:43:11 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 152579 Nev   1091 1545 16:32:54 0:47:54 4 0:43:54 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150     RET     6.0
3 Slow Handicap Byte 894 John Futcher   1150     RET     6.0
5 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140     RDGa     14.9

Spring 7 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138 1536 16:14:11 0:38:11 2 0:33:33 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148 1536 16:14:45 0:38:45 2 0:33:45 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Europe 272 Clare Stubbs   1148 1536 16:15:23 0:39:23 2 0:34:18 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160 1536 16:16:22 0:40:22 2 0:34:48 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 1536 16:15:02 0:39:02 2 0:35:47 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150 1536 16:17:53 0:41:53 2 0:36:25 6.0
7 Slow Handicap Byte CII 850 Olwen Binks   1150 1536 16:18:08 0:42:08 2 0:36:38 7.0
8 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 1536 16:18:01 0:42:01 2 0:36:51 8.0
9 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 1536 16:16:10 0:40:10 2 0:37:30 9.0
10 Slow Handicap Laser EPS 263 John Hall   1024 1533 16:12:46 0:39:46 2 0:38:50 10.0
11 Slow Handicap Radial 77 Liddhoat   1135 1536 16:21:30 0:45:30 2 0:40:05 11.0

Spring 8 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160 1642 17:20:59 0:38:59 2 0:33:36 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 1642 17:19:36 0:37:36 2 0:34:28 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Byte CII 1663 Maggie Futcher   1150 1642 17:22:30 0:40:30 2 0:35:13 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 1642 17:23:06 0:41:06 2 0:36:03 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 1642 17:20:43 0:38:43 2 0:36:09 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Radial 77 Liddhoat   1135 1642 17:24:32 0:42:32 2 0:37:28 6.0

Spring series 9 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148 1005 10:52:53 0:47:53 2 0:41:43 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 1005 10:50:35 0:45:35 2 0:41:47 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 1005 10:51:27 0:46:27 2 0:42:35 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   1135 1005 10:54:11 0:49:11 2 0:43:20 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 1005 10:54:50 0:49:50 2 0:46:32 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Streaker 1696 Nikki Catt   1138     DNF     7.0

Spring Series 10 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 1205 12:51:37 0:46:37 2 0:42:44 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Radial 177957 Liz Peacock   1135 1205 12:53:47 0:48:47 2 0:42:59 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148 1205 12:54:27 0:49:27 2 0:43:04 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 1205 12:53:10 0:48:10 2 0:44:09 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Supernova 511 Ian Wilson   1071 1205 12:55:30 0:50:30 2 0:47:09 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Lightning 2 Jon Moon   1160     DNF     7.0

Spring 11 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 1043 11:38:56 0:55:56 2 0:51:16 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Byte 3565 Chare Mach   1150 1043 11:43:10 1:00:10 2 0:52:19 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Europe 331 P Ruff   1148 1043 11:44:15 1:01:15 2 0:53:21 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160 1043 11:23:14 0:40:14 1 1:09:22 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 1043 11:24:30 0:41:30 1 1:16:05 5.0
6 Slow Handicap Laser 128850 Max Bradbury   1091 1043 11:30:47 0:47:47 1 1:27:36 6.0

Spring 12 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 1254 13:22:15 0:28:15 3 0:25:54 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Lightning 29 Clive Evans   1160 1254 13:24:55 0:30:55 3 0:26:39 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 1254 13:23:34 0:29:34 3 0:27:06 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Laser 128850 Max Bradbury   1091 1254 13:25:00 0:31:00 3 0:28:25 4.0
5 Slow Handicap Byte 3565 Chare Mach   1150 1254 13:28:46 0:34:46 3 0:30:14 5.0

R13 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 1009 11:01:27 0:52:27 3 0:48:05 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 1009 11:03:51 0:54:51 3 0:50:16 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 1009 11:10:00 1:01:00 3 0:53:31 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   1021 1009 11:05:29 0:56:29 3 0:55:19 4.0

R14 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap Laser 183445 Andrew Rawson   1091 1128 12:09:46 0:41:46 2 0:38:17 1.0
2 Slow Handicap Solo 5575 Shaun Welsh   1140 1128 12:12:20 0:44:20 2 0:38:53 2.0
3 Slow Handicap Laser 169856 James Munn   1091 1128 12:12:12 0:44:12 2 0:40:31 3.0
4 Slow Handicap Blaze 666 Bernie Staniforth   1021 1128 12:09:53 0:41:53 2 0:41:01 4.0

R15 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040 RDGa 27.0

R16 - Slow Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Slow Handicap Scorpion 2028 Ryan Buchannan Hannah Buchannan 1040 RDGa 27.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com