Summer Series 2015

Weston Sailing Club

Summer Series 2015

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 11, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Fast   Dart 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 14.2 OOD 14.2 OOD (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 14.2 RDGa (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNF) 19.0 DNC 283.6 74.6
2nd Fast   RS 800 1200   Matt Amey 820 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) 2.0 19.0 dns 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 291.0 82.0
3rd Fast   Spitfire 89   Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 308.0 99.0
4th Fast   Dart 18 601       814 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DSQ) 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 19.0 DNC 2.0 309.0 100.0
5th Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 (19.0 DNF) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 15.8 RDGa 15.8 RDGa 15.8 RDGa 15.8 RDGa (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 1.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 315.2 106.2
6th Fast   Shadow 017       755 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 346.0 137.0
7th Fast   RS 800 983   Chris Cowen Slu Moore 820 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 346.0 137.0
8th Fast   RS 800 1217       820 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 347.0 138.0
9th Fast   Spitfire 131   Neil Phillips Zack Foskeet 712 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 349.0 140.0
10th Fast   Tornado 404       644 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 351.0 142.0
11th Fast   B14 787       872 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 362.0 153.0
12th Fast   Musto Skiff 252   A Green   850 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 2.0 (19.0 RET) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 363.0 154.0
13th Fast   Shadow 030   Elaine Phillips   755 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 3.0 (19.0 RET) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DSQ 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 364.0 155.0
14th Fast   Spitfire 089       712 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 4.0 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 365.0 156.0
15th Fast   Dart 18 7152       814 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DSQ 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 380.0 171.0
15th Fast   RS 800 838   Mike Andrew 820 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DSQ 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 19.0 dns 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 380.0 171.0
15th Fast   F18 Nacra 844   Mark Surcliff Ruth 675 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 RET) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 380.0 171.0
15th Fast   F18 Nacra 825   Simon Birks Steve Birks 675 (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 RET) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) (19.0 DNC) 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 380.0 171.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 11, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 2.0 (16.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (9.0) (8.0) (4.0) (4.0) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (4.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 126.0 24.0
2nd Medium   Contender 673   Dennis Fisher   976 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 5.0 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (9.9 RDGa) 9.9 RDGa 197.8 27.9
3rd Medium   Contender 716   Richard Franks   976 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 214.0 38.0
4th Medium   Contender 652   Nick Curry   976 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 219.0 43.0
5th Medium   Contender 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   976 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 236.0 60.0
6th Medium   Contender 703   Robert Agnus   976 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 11.8 RDGa 11.8 RDGa (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 1.0 16.0 DNC 236.6 60.6
7th Medium   Contender 58   Clive Evans   976 3.0 1.0 (16.0 RET) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (16.0 DSQ) (16.0 DSQ) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 237.0 61.0
8th Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DSQ) 16.0 DNC 5.0 16.0 dnf 16.0 RET 4.0 6.0 16.0 DNC 265.0 89.0
9th Medium   Contender 668   Ron Chivers   976 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DSQ) 16.0 RET 6.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 276.0 100.0
10th Medium   Contender 615       976 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 286.0 110.0
11th Medium   Contender 589   Keith Paul   976 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 291.0 115.0
12th Medium   Contender 2373   Mike Murley   976 1.0 (16.0 DNF) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 305.0 129.0
13th Medium   Contender 2558   Derum Blaydes   976 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 306.0 130.0
14th Medium   Contender 171   Georgie Ridler   976 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 6.0 (16.0 RET) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 310.0 134.0
15th Medium   Merlin Rocket 3396   James Gibbons Gregg Moss 985 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 RET) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 320.0 144.0

Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 11, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1354   Tim Golding Debbie Boesner 1047 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNF) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 149.0 39.0
2nd Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 971   T Bate D Bate 1047 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNS) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 164.0 54.0
3rd Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 255   Kevin Moore   983 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 168.0 58.0
4th Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 997   Nev Lou 1047 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 177.0 67.0
5th Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 765   Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 (10.0 DNF) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 178.0 68.0
6th Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 868   A Sampson T Kwok 1047 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 185.0 75.0
7th Medium Asymmetric   2000 21102   C Brown G Bedford 1100 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 186.0 76.0
8th Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 566   Clare Stubbs Hamish Stubbs 1047 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 RET) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 200.0 90.0
8th Medium Asymmetric   RS Ventura 110   M Holgate J Richarson 1100 (10.0 DNF) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 200.0 90.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 11, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (4.0) (5.0) (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (35.0 dnf) (35.0 DNC) 259.0 25.0
2nd Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1071 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 4.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 433.0 48.0
3rd Slow   Laser 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 1.0 2.0 9.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 437.0 52.0
4th Slow   Europe 331   P Ruff   1148 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (35.0 DNF) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 442.0 57.0
5th Slow   Solo 5575   Shaun Welsh   1140 (35.0 DNF) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 (21.6 RDGa) 21.6 RDGa (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 432.2 60.6
6th Slow   Radial 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 2.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 447.0 62.0
7th Slow   Laser 169856   James Munn   1091 (35.0 DNF) 3.0 10.0 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 3.0 35.0 dnf 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 456.0 71.0
8th Slow   Blaze 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DSQ) 4.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 35.0 DNF 482.0 97.0
9th Slow   EPS 263   John Hall   1024 3.0 (35.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 6.0 (35.0 DNC) 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 RET) (35.0 DNC) 4.0 (35.0 RET) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 (35.0 RET) 35.0 dnf 35.0 DNC 498.0 113.0
10th Slow   Streaker 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 504.0 119.0
11th Slow   SCORPION 2028   Ryan Buchanan Hannah Buchanan 1040 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (35.0 dnf) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 531.0 146.0
12th Slow   Laser 178307       1091 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 RET) (35.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 5.0 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 532.0 147.0
13th Slow   Laser 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1091 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 4.0 554.0 169.0
14th Slow   Laser 181343   Ian Lang   1091 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 584.0 199.0
15th Slow   Byte CII 1663   Maggie Futcher   1150 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DSQ 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 6.0 35.0 DNC 606.0 221.0
16th Slow   SCORPION 1897   Drew Jackson Leana Serin 1040 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DSQ 5.0 5.0 3.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 608.0 223.0
17th Slow   Byte CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1150 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 4.5 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DSQ) 35.0 DNC 6.0 35.0 dnf 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 614.5 229.5
18th Slow   Radial CLUB RADIAL       1135 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 632.0 247.0
19th Slow   Laser 579   Nev   1091 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 633.0 248.0
20th Slow   SCORPION 2023   Ric Searle Lucy Searle 1040 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 634.0 249.0
21st Slow   Europe 381   I Stow   1148 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 635.0 250.0
22nd Slow   Laser 181425   Andy Mulley   1091 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 5.0 4.5 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 639.5 254.5
23rd Slow   Byte CII 850   Olwen Binks   1150 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 640.0 255.0
24th Slow   Solo 5583   Jon Moon   1140 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 640.0 255.0
25th Slow   Laser 43       1091 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 640.0 255.0
26th Slow   Laser 77       1091 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 641.0 256.0
27th Slow   Solo 4209   S De Liscs   1140 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 642.0 257.0
28th Slow   EPS 1       1024 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 643.0 258.0
29th Slow   Byte 1637   Unknown   1150 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 14.0 (35.0 RET) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 652.0 267.0
30th Slow   Solo 5585   Martin Frary   1140 (35.0 DNC) 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 666.0 281.0
31st Slow   LASER 4.7 182523   Matt Burnett   1195 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 4.0 35.0 DNC 669.0 284.0
32nd Slow   Laser 152579       1091 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 676.0 291.0
33rd Slow   National 12 3077   A Rose Steve Broom 1064 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DSQ 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 676.0 291.0
34th Slow   Byte CII 167   Tom Mackinekr   1150 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DSQ 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 700.0 315.0

R1 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   Dart 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0.43.00 0.52.50 1.0
2 Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 DNF   19.0

R2 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast   F18 Nacra 844   Mark Surcliff Ruth 675 RET 19.0
1 Fast   F18 Nacra 825   Simon Birks Steve Birks 675 RET 19.0

R4 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   Spitfire 89   Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 0:58:30 1:22:10 1.0
2 Fast   Dart 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 OOD   14.2
3 Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 RDGa   15.8

R6 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   Spitfire 89   Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 0:51:22 1:12:09 1.0
2 Fast   Dart 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 OOD   14.2
3 Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 RDGa   15.8

R7 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   Spitfire 89   Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 0:51:15 1:11:59 1.0
2 Fast   Musto Skiff 252   A Green   850 0:41:47 1:13:44 2.0
3 Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 RDGa   15.8

R8 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   Spitfire 89   Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 0:58:28 1:22:07 1.0
2 Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 RDGa   15.8
3 Fast   Musto Skiff 252   A Green   850 RET   19.0

R9 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   RS 800 1200   Matt Amey 820 0:36:29 0:44:30 1.0
2 Fast   RS 800 983   Chris Cowen Slu Moore 820 0:38:51 0:47:23 2.0
3 Fast   Shadow 030   Elaine Phillips   755 0:42:22 0:56:07 3.0
4 Fast   Spitfire 131   Neil Phillips Zack Foskeet 712 0:42:33 0:59:46 4.0
5 Fast   Dart 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0:35:49 1:06:00 5.0

R10 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   RS 800 1200   Matt Amey 820 0:48:03 0:58:36 1.0
2 Fast   RS 800 983   Chris Cowen Slu Moore 820 0:50:20 1:01:23 2.0
3 Fast   Spitfire 131   Neil Phillips Zack Foskeet 712 0:58:58 1:22:49 3.0
4 Fast   Dart 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0:47:06 1:26:48 4.0
5 Fast   Shadow 030   Elaine Phillips   755 RET   19.0

R11 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   Dart 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0:50:31 1:02:04 1.0
2 Fast   Dart 18 601       814 DSQ   19.0

R12 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   Dart 18 601       814 0:56:45 1:09:43 1.0
2 Fast   Dart 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0:50:33 1:17:38 2.0

R13 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   RS 800 1200   Matt Amey 820 1.00.45 1.14.05 1.0
2 Fast   Shadow 030   Elaine Phillips   755 DSQ   19.0
2 Fast   Dart 18 7152       814 DSQ   19.0
2 Fast   RS 800 838   Mike Andrew 820 DSQ   19.0

R14 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 0.39.55 0.49.02 1.0

R15 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   Shadow 017       755 0:40:03 0:53:03 1.0
2 Fast   RS 800 1200   Matt Amey 820 0:43:50 0:53:27 2.0
3 Fast   RS 800 1217       820 0:46:27 0:56:39 3.0
4 Fast   Spitfire 089       712 0:39:26 1:50:46 4.0
5 Fast   Tornado 404       644 0:40:21 2:05:19 5.0
6 Fast   Dart 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 RDGa   14.2
7 Fast   RS 800 838   Mike Andrew 820 DNF   19.0

R16 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   B14 787       872 0:46:46 0:53:38 1.0
2 Fast   RS 800 1217       820 0:52:58 1:04:36 2.0
3 Fast   Shadow 017       755 0:50:40 1:07:06 3.0
4 Fast   Tornado 404       644 0:47:43 1:14:06 4.0
5 Fast   RS 800 1200   Matt Amey 820 dns   19.0
5 Fast   RS 800 838   Mike Andrew 820 dns   19.0

R17 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   Dart 18 601       814 0.43.30 0.53.26 1.0
2 Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 0.45.42 0.56.09 2.0

R18 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   Dart 18 601       814 0.44.25 0.54.34 1.0
2 Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 0.45.26 0.55.49 2.0

R19 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast   Dart 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 DNF 19.0

R20 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   RS 800 1200   Matt Amey 820 0:38:18 0:46:42 1.0
2 Fast   Dart 18 601       814 02:29:17 3:03:24 2.0

R1 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 2373   Mike Murley   976 0.33.55 0.34.45 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0.39.15 0.40.13 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 58   Clive Evans   976 0.41.43 0.42.45 3.0

R2 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 58   Clive Evans   976 0.47.00 0.48.09 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 DNF   16.0
2 Medium   Contender 2373   Mike Murley   976 DNF   16.0

R3 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0:39:00 0:39:58 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:43:37 0:44:41 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 58   Clive Evans   976 RET   16.0

R4 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0:25:02 0:25:39 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:26:29 0:40:42 2.0

R5 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 703   Robert Agnus   976 0:51:30 0:52:46 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 716   Richard Franks   976 0:52:49 0:54:07 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   976 0:53:15 0:54:34 3.0
4 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:55:06 0:56:27 4.0
5 Medium   Contender 615       976 0:55:48 0:57:10 5.0
6 Medium   Contender 171   Georgie Ridler   976 1:05:29 1:07:06 6.0

R6 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 703   Robert Agnus   976 0:52:22 0:53:39 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 716   Richard Franks   976 0:53:59 0:55:19 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 615       976 0:57:00 0:58:24 3.0
4 Medium   Contender 171   Georgie Ridler   976 RET   16.0

R7 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0:43:02 0:44:05 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:45:31 0:46:38 2.0

R8 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0:49:17 0:50:30 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:51:30 0:52:46 2.0

R9 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 703   Robert Agnus   976 44:46 0:45:52 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 2558   Derum Blaydes   976 45:12 0:46:19 2.0
3 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 44:20 0:48:11 3.0
4 Medium   Contender 668   Ron Chivers   976 47:35 0:48:45 4.0
5 Medium   Contender 673   Dennis Fisher   976 47:47 0:48:58 5.0
6 Medium   Contender 615       976 47:48 0:48:59 6.0
7 Medium   Contender 716   Richard Franks   976 47:54 0:49:05 7.0
8 Medium   Contender 652   Nick Curry   976 47:58 0:49:09 8.0
9 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 50:05 0:51:19 9.0
10 Medium   Merlin Rocket 3396   James Gibbons Gregg Moss 985 RET   16.0

R10 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 703   Robert Agnus   976 0:49:10 0:50:23 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 716   Richard Franks   976 0:52:34 0:53:52 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 652   Nick Curry   976 0:54:07 0:55:27 3.0
4 Medium   Contender 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   976 0:54:40 0:56:01 4.0
5 Medium   Contender 668   Ron Chivers   976 0:54:50 0:56:11 5.0
6 Medium   Contender 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0:55:14 0:56:35 6.0
7 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 0:52:17 0:56:50 7.0
8 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:57:23 0:58:48 8.0

R11 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   976 0:44:04 0:45:09 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 716   Richard Franks   976 0:44:21 0:45:26 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 58   Clive Evans   976 0:45:27 0:46:34 3.0
4 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:35:05 0:53:55 4.0
5 Medium   Contender 703   Robert Agnus   976 RDGa   11.8

R12 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   976 0:46:22 0:47:30 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 58   Clive Evans   976 0:46:52 0:48:01 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 716   Richard Franks   976 0:46:58 0:48:07 3.0
4 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:52:02 0:53:19 4.0
5 Medium   Contender 703   Robert Agnus   976 RDGa   11.8

R13 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium   Contender 58   Clive Evans   976 DSQ 16.0
1 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 DSQ 16.0
1 Medium   Contender 668   Ron Chivers   976 DSQ 16.0

R14 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium   Contender 58   Clive Evans   976 DSQ 16.0
1 Medium   Contender 668   Ron Chivers   976 RET 16.0

R15 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 589   Keith Paul   976 0:31:12 0:31:58 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   976 0:31:27 0:32:13 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 652   Nick Curry   976 0:31:29 0:32:15 3.0
4 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:33:31 0:34:20 4.0
5 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 0:32:16 0:35:04 5.0
6 Medium   Contender 668   Ron Chivers   976 0:34:51 0:35:42 6.0

R16 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   976 0:40:30 0:41:30 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 589   Keith Paul   976 0:41:04 0:42:05 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 652   Nick Curry   976 0:41:37 0:42:38 3.0
4 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:44:02 0:45:07 4.0
5 Medium   Contender 668   Ron Chivers   976 0:45:19 0:46:26 5.0
6 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 dnf   16.0

R17 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0.44.37 0.45.43 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 652   Nick Curry   976 0.46.29 0.47.38 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0.48.30 0.49.42 3.0
4 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 RET   16.0

R18 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 652   Nick Curry   976 0.50.27 0.51.41 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0.50.37 0.51.52 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0.51.00 0.52.15 3.0
4 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 0.49.10 0.53.27 4.0

R19 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 703   Robert Agnus   976 0:47:00 0:48:09 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 58   Clive Evans   976 0:49:15 0:50:28 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 716   Richard Franks   976 0:49:24 0:50:37 3.0
4 Medium   Contender 652   Nick Curry   976 0:50:57 0:52:12 4.0
5 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:53:20 0:54:39 5.0
6 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 0:46:00 1:15:00 6.0
7 Medium   Contender 673   Dennis Fisher   976 RDGa   9.9

R20 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   Contender 716   Richard Franks   976 0:30:58 0:31:44 1.0
2 Medium   Contender 58   Clive Evans   976 0:33:50 0:34:40 2.0
3 Medium   Contender 652   Nick Curry   976 0:34:07 0:34:57 3.0
4 Medium   Contender 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:35:18 0:36:10 4.0
5 Medium   Contender 673   Dennis Fisher   976 RDGa   9.9

R1 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 765   Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 DNF 10.0
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS Ventura 110   M Holgate J Richarson 1100 DNF 10.0

R2 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 971   T Bate D Bate 1047 1:04:37 1:01:43 1.0

R6 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R7 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 971   T Bate D Bate 1047 0:51:06 0:48:48 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1354   Tim Golding Debbie Boesner 1047 0:51:54 0:49:34 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 997   Nev Lou 1047 0:56:24 0:53:52 3.0

R8 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 971   T Bate D Bate 1047 0:50:29 0:48:13 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1354   Tim Golding Debbie Boesner 1047 0:52:13 0:49:52 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 997   Nev Lou 1047 0:52:53 0:50:31 3.0
4 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 255   Kevin Moore   983 0:55:59 0:56:57 4.0

R9 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 997   Nev Lou 1047 0:49:59 0:47:44 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 566   Clare Stubbs Hamish Stubbs 1047 RET   10.0

R10 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1354   Tim Golding Debbie Boesner 1047 0:48:46 0:46:35 1.0

R12 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1354   Tim Golding Debbie Boesner 1047 1:00:43 0:57:59 1.0

R13 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 971   T Bate D Bate 1047 0.50.31 0.48.15 1.0

R14 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 971   T Bate D Bate 1047 DNS 10.0

R15 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1354   Tim Golding Debbie Boesner 1047 DNF 10.0

R16 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 255   Kevin Moore   983 0:55:23 0:56:20 1.0

R17 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 765   Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 0.43.48 0.41.50 1.0

R18 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 255   Kevin Moore   983 0.45.57 0.46.45 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 765   Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 0.42.53 0.54.37 2.0

R19 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1354   Tim Golding Debbie Boesner 1047 0:55:15 0:52:46 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 255   Kevin Moore   983 0:53:00 0:53:55 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   2000 21102   C Brown G Bedford 1100 0:59:50 0:54:24 3.0
4 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 868   A Sampson T Kwok 1047 1:01:20 0:58:35 4.0
5 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 765   Gail Pussard Julie Dixon 1047 0:46:00 1:05:54 5.0

R20 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 868   A Sampson T Kwok 1047 0:36:10 0:34:33 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1354   Tim Golding Debbie Boesner 1047 0:36:18 0:34:40 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   2000 21102   C Brown G Bedford 1100 0:48:03 0:43:41 3.0

R1 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Laser 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:34:17 0:31:25 1.0
2 Slow   Radial 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:38:06 0:33:34 2.0
3 Slow   EPS 263   John Hall   1024 0:33:23 0:43:28 3.0
4 Slow   Solo 5575   Shaun Welsh   1140 DNF   35.0
4 Slow   Laser 169856   James Munn   1091 DNF   35.0

R2 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Solo 5585   Martin Frary   1140 0:41:21 0:36:16 1.0
2 Slow   Laser 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:41:35 0:38:07 2.0
3 Slow   Laser 169856   James Munn   1091 0:43:30 0:39:52 3.0
4 Slow   Radial 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:45:18 0:39:55 4.0

R3 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Europe 381   I Stow   1148 0:44:28 0:38:44 1.0
2 Slow   Streaker 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 0:44:52 0:39:26 2.0
3 Slow   Europe 331   P Ruff   1148 0:46:04 0:40:08 3.0
4 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0:46:12 0:40:15 4.0
5 Slow   Radial 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:45:50 0:40:23 5.0
6 Slow   Solo 4209   S De Liscs   1140 0:46:12 0:40:32 6.0
7 Slow   Solo 5583   Jon Moon   1140 0:46:25 0:40:43 7.0
8 Slow   Solo 5575   Shaun Welsh   1140 0:46:40 0:40:56 8.0
9 Slow   Laser 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:44:55 0:41:10 9.0
10 Slow   Laser 169856   James Munn   1091 0:45:40 0:41:51 10.0
11 Slow   National 12 3077   A Rose Steve Broom 1064 0:44:51 0:42:09 11.0
12 Slow   Blaze 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:44:14 0:43:19 12.0
13 Slow   EPS 263   John Hall   1024 0:44:52 0:43:49 13.0
14 Slow   Byte 1637   Unknown   1150 0:50:50 0:44:12 14.0

R4 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Laser 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:36:40 0:33:36 1.0
2 Slow   Streaker 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 0:40:02 0:35:11 2.0
3 Slow   Solo 5583   Jon Moon   1140 0:41:17 0:36:13 3.0
4 Slow   Europe 381   I Stow   1148 0:41:38 0:36:16 4.0
5 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0:41:40 0:36:18 5.0
6 Slow   Radial 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:41:20 0:36:25 6.0
7 Slow   Europe 331   P Ruff   1148 0:41:58 0:36:33 7.0
8 Slow   Solo 5575   Shaun Welsh   1140 0:42:50 0:37:34 8.0
9 Slow   Laser 169856   James Munn   1091 0:42:00 0:38:30 9.0
10 Slow   EPS 263   John Hall   1024 0:40:20 0:39:23 10.0
11 Slow   Blaze 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:40:20 0:39:30 11.0
12 Slow   Byte 1637   Unknown   1150 RET   35.0

R5 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Laser 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:58:46 0:53:52 1.0
2 Slow   Europe 331   P Ruff   1148 1:03:14 0:55:05 2.0
3 Slow   Solo 5575   Shaun Welsh   1140 0:49:00 0:57:19 3.0
4 Slow   Streaker 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 0:49:37 0:58:08 4.0
5 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0:50:49 0:59:01 5.0
6 Slow   EPS 263   John Hall   1024 1:01:04 0:59:38 6.0
7 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1071 0:49:25 1:01:31 7.0

R6 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Laser 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:46:09 0:42:18 1.0
2 Slow   Europe 331   P Ruff   1148 0:48:48 0:42:31 2.0
3 Slow   Solo 5575   Shaun Welsh   1140 0:49:14 0:43:11 3.0
4 Slow   Streaker 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 0:50:02 0:43:58 4.0
5 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0:51:29 0:44:51 5.0

R7 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Laser 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:42:58 0:39:23 1.0
2 Slow   Radial 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:47:50 0:42:09 2.0
3 Slow   Europe 331   P Ruff   1148 0:48:49 0:42:31 3.0
4 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0:50:06 0:43:38 4.0
5 Slow   Solo 5575   Shaun Welsh   1140 0:50:07 0:43:58 5.0
6 Slow   EPS 263   John Hall   1024 0:45:54 0:44:49 6.0
7 Slow   Laser 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1091 0:50:35 0:46:22 7.0
8 Slow   Laser 178307       1091 RET   35.0

R8 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Laser 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:46:55 0:43:00 1.0
2 Slow   Europe 331   P Ruff   1148 0:51:03 0:44:28 2.0
3 Slow   Solo 5575   Shaun Welsh   1140 0:51:40 0:45:19 3.0
4 Slow   Radial 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:51:47 0:45:37 4.0
5 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0:52:42 0:45:54 5.0
6 Slow   Solo 4209   S De Liscs   1140 0:53:53 0:47:16 6.0
7 Slow   Laser 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1091 0:52:36 0:48:13 7.0
8 Slow   Byte 1637   Unknown   1150 1:07:59 0:59:07 8.0

R9 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Streaker 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 44:04 0:38:43 1.0
2 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 45:05 0:39:16 2.0
3 Slow   Solo 5575   Shaun Welsh   1140 46:33 0:40:50 3.0
4 Slow   Laser 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1091 44:52 0:41:07 4.0
5 Slow   Laser 181425   Andy Mulley   1091 46:09 0:42:18 5.0
6 Slow   Laser 181343   Ian Lang   1091 47:01 0:43:06 6.0
7 Slow   Byte CII 850   Olwen Binks   1150 50:01 0:43:30 7.0
8 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1071 46:37 0:43:32 8.0
9 Slow   Byte CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1150 52:10 0:45:22 9.0
10 Slow   Laser 178307       1091 51:01 0:46:46 10.0
11 Slow   Europe 331   P Ruff   1148 DNF   35.0

R10 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Streaker 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 0:35:00 0:30:45 1.0
2 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0:36:08 0:31:29 2.0
3 Slow   Byte CII 850   Olwen Binks   1150 0:36:40 0:31:53 3.0
4 Slow   Byte CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1150 0:37:07 0:32:17 4.5
4 Slow   Laser 181425   Andy Mulley   1091 0:35:13 0:32:17 4.5
6 Slow   Solo 5575   Shaun Welsh   1140 0:37:51 0:33:12 6.0
7 Slow   Laser 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1091 0:37:03 0:33:58 7.0
8 Slow   Laser 181343   Ian Lang   1091 0:37:22 0:34:15 8.0
9 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1071 0:37:14 0:34:46 9.0
10 Slow   Laser 178307       1091 0:39:13 0:35:57 10.0
11 Slow   Laser 152579       1091 0:39:24 0:36:07 11.0

R11 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   SCORPION 2028   Ryan Buchanan Hannah Buchanan 1040 0:32:46 0:31:30 1.0
2 Slow   Radial 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:38:40 0:34:04 2.0
3 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0:41:43 0:36:20 3.0
4 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1071 0:39:14 0:36:38 4.0
5 Slow   Laser 178307       1091 0:42:37 0:39:04 5.0
6 Slow   Laser 43       1091 0:45:30 0:41:42 6.0
7 Slow   Solo 5575   Shaun Welsh   1140 RDGa   21.6
8 Slow   EPS 263   John Hall   1024 RET   35.0

R12 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   SCORPION 2028   Ryan Buchanan Hannah Buchanan 1040 0:43:26 0:41:46 1.0
2 Slow   Radial 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:53:30 0:47:08 2.0
3 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0:59:10 0:51:32 3.0
4 Slow   Laser 43       1091 0:19:00 0:52:15 4.0
5 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1071 0:56:00 0:52:17 5.0
6 Slow   Laser 178307       1091 0:43:13 0:59:25 6.0
7 Slow   Solo 5575   Shaun Welsh   1140 RDGa   21.6

R13 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   SCORPION 2028   Ryan Buchanan Hannah Buchanan 1040 0.45.53 0.44.07 1.0
2 Slow   SCORPION 2023   Ric Searle Lucy Searle 1040 0.47.22 0.45.33 2.0
3 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0.54.22 0.47.21 3.0
4 Slow   EPS 263   John Hall   1024 0.51.28 0.50.16 4.0
5 Slow   Blaze 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 DSQ   35.0
5 Slow   Byte CII 1663   Maggie Futcher   1150 DSQ   35.0
5 Slow   SCORPION 1897   Drew Jackson Leana Serin 1040 DSQ   35.0
5 Slow   Byte CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1150 DSQ   35.0
5 Slow   National 12 3077   A Rose Steve Broom 1064 DSQ   35.0
5 Slow   Byte CII 167   Tom Mackinekr   1150 DSQ   35.0

R14 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   SCORPION 2028   Ryan Buchanan Hannah Buchanan 1040 0.42.33 0.40.55 1.0
2 Slow   SCORPION 2023   Ric Searle Lucy Searle 1040 0.43.52 0.42.11 2.0
3 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0.39.01 0.50.59 3.0
4 Slow   Blaze 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0.37.12 0.54.39 4.0
5 Slow   SCORPION 1897   Drew Jackson Leana Serin 1040 0.38.02 0.54.51 5.0
6 Slow   EPS 263   John Hall   1024 RET   35.0

R15 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Radial CLUB RADIAL       1135 0:34:14 0:30:10 1.0
2 Slow   SCORPION 2028   Ryan Buchanan Hannah Buchanan 1040 0:32:03 0:30:49 2.0
3 Slow   Laser 169856   James Munn   1091 0:35:47 0:32:48 3.0
4 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1071 0:35:35 0:33:13 4.0
5 Slow   SCORPION 1897   Drew Jackson Leana Serin 1040 0:34:56 0:33:35 5.0
6 Slow   Byte CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1150 0:40:29 0:35:12 6.0
7 Slow   Laser 77       1091 0:39:13 0:35:57 7.0
8 Slow   EPS 1       1024 0:36:56 0:36:04 8.0
9 Slow   Blaze 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:42:52 0:41:59 9.0

R16 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Radial CLUB RADIAL       1135 0:48:34 0:42:47 1.0
2 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1071 0:50:04 0:46:45 2.0
3 Slow   SCORPION 1897   Drew Jackson Leana Serin 1040 0:50:03 0:48:08 3.0
4 Slow   Laser 77       1091 0:53:39 0:49:11 4.0
5 Slow   EPS 1       1024 0:50:38 0:49:27 5.0
6 Slow   Blaze 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:50:34 0:49:32 6.0
7 Slow   Laser 169856   James Munn   1091 dnf   35.0
7 Slow   SCORPION 2028   Ryan Buchanan Hannah Buchanan 1040 dnf   35.0
7 Slow   Byte CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1150 dnf   35.0

R17 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   EPS 263   John Hall   1024 0.44.57 0.43.54 1.0
2 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0.38.36 0.50.26 2.0
3 Slow   Byte CII 1663   Maggie Futcher   1150 0.40.10 0.52.23 3.0
4 Slow   Laser 169856   James Munn   1091 0.38.31 0.52.57 4.0
5 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1071 0.39.26 0.55.14 5.0
6 Slow   Laser 178307       1091 0.41.09 0.56.35 6.0
7 Slow   Blaze 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0.42.27 1.02.22 7.0

R18 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Laser 169856   James Munn   1091 0.46.23 0.42.31 1.0
2 Slow   Byte CII 1663   Maggie Futcher   1150 0.49.01 0.42.37 2.0
3 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0.51.08 0.44.32 3.0
4 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1071 0.48.39 0.45.25 4.0
5 Slow   Laser 178307       1091 0.51.25 0.47.08 5.0
6 Slow   Blaze 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0.48.30 0.47.30 6.0
7 Slow   EPS 263   John Hall   1024 RET   35.0

R19 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Laser 579   Nev   1091 0:48:19 0:44:17 1.0
2 Slow   Europe 331   P Ruff   1148 0:51:13 0:44:37 2.0
3 Slow   Laser 169856   James Munn   1091 0:50:09 0:45:58 3.0
4 Slow   LASER 4.7 182523   Matt Burnett   1195 0:55:04 0:46:05 4.0
5 Slow   Laser 181343   Ian Lang   1091 0:54:20 0:49:48 5.0
6 Slow   Byte CII 1663   Maggie Futcher   1150 0:42:18 0:55:10 6.0
7 Slow   Blaze 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:58:53 1:26:30 7.0
8 Slow   Europe 332   Emma Pearson   1148 dnf   35.0
8 Slow   EPS 263   John Hall   1024 dnf   35.0

R20 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   Europe 331   P Ruff   1148 0:27:17 0:23:46 1.0
2 Slow   Laser 579   Nev   1091 0:26:16 0:24:05 2.0
3 Slow   Laser 169856   James Munn   1091 0:26:44 0:24:30 3.0
4 Slow   Laser 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1091 0:33:18 0:30:31 4.0
5 Slow   Laser 181343   Ian Lang   1091 0:36:59 0:33:54 5.0
6 Slow   Blaze 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 DNF   35.0


www.weston.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com