Winter Series 2015

Weston SC

Winter Series 2015

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 11, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 4.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (6.0) 5.0 (26.0 DNS) (26.0 DNS) 3.0 4.0 (26.0 DNS) (26.0 DNS) 2.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 296.0 30.0
2nd Fast   B14 787   Allan Kathy 872 1.0 (26.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (26.0 DNS) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 374.0 88.0
3rd Fast   RS 800 1200   Matt Amy 820 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 (26.0 ret) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 445.0 159.0
4th Fast   RS 800 1162   Ron Clare Stubbs 820 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 (26.0 ret) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 448.0 162.0
5th Fast   A CLASS 1964   Grant Piggott   681 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 6.0 (26.0 ret) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 451.0 165.0
6th Fast   Tornado 404       634 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 451.0 165.0
7th Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 454.0 168.0
8th Fast   MUSTO SKIFF 414   ? ? 850 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 470.0 184.0
9th Fast   B14 744   C Sproat R Buchanan 872 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 471.0 185.0
10th Fast   FORMULA 18 1579   D Haynes   693 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 471.0 185.0
11th Fast   B14 681       872 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 (26.0 RET) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNS 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 472.0 186.0
12th Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Paul Goddard 634 3.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 472.0 186.0
13th Fast   B14 77   M Watts Clare Stubbs 872 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 473.0 187.0
14th Fast   SPITFIRE 89   Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 474.0 188.0
15th Fast   A CLASS 28       681 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 475.0 189.0
16th Fast   DART 18 7424   Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 477.0 191.0
17th Fast   Unicorn 1092       790 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 7.0 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 479.0 193.0
18th Fast   RS 800 1217       820 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 495.0 209.0
19th Fast   Shadow 017       748 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 496.0 210.0
20th Fast   B14 321       872 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 496.0 210.0
21st Fast   FORMULA 18 844   M. Sutcliffe Thackray 693 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 497.0 211.0
22nd Fast   B14 2   Carl Guy 872 (26.0 DNF) (26.0 DNC) 4.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 498.0 212.0
23rd Fast   SPITFIRE 82       712 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 8.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 502.0 216.0
24th Fast   A CLASS 47   Ben T   681 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 9.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 503.0 217.0
25th Fast   RS 800 838       820 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 10.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 504.0 218.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 11, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNS) (14.0 DNS) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNS) (14.0 DNS) (14.0 DNS) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 175.0 21.0
2nd Medium   CONTENDER 673   Dennis Fisher   976 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNS) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 177.0 23.0
3rd Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   976 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 3.5 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 187.5 33.5
4th Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   976 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 RET) 14.0 DNC 14.0 RET 4.0 192.0 38.0
5th Medium   CONTENDER 686   Ralph Drew   976 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 (6.0) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 3.5 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 RET) 4.0 5.0 187.5 41.5
6th Medium   CONTENDER 2373   Pete Ruff   976 (14.0 DNF) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 (14.0 RET) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 210.0 56.0
7th Medium   CONTENDER 58   Clive Evans   976 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 223.0 69.0
8th Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blades   976 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 232.0 78.0
9th Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNS) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 244.0 90.0
10th Medium   RS 300 361   Joe Watkins   985 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 248.0 94.0
11th Medium   TASAR 2515   Rich Vincent Casper Vincent 1023 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNS) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 250.0 96.0
12th Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   976 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 255.0 101.0
13th Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   976 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 267.0 113.0

Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 11, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNS) (17.0 DNS) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNS) (17.0 DNS) (17.0 DNS) 17.0 RET 3.0 4.0 2.0 227.0 40.0
2nd Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 574   Clare Stubbs   944 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 261.0 74.0
3rd Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 997   Nev Lou 1047 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 279.0 92.0
4th Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1201   Neil Peacock Sue 944 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 282.0 95.0
5th Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mullen Mark Hancock 944 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNS) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 283.0 96.0
6th Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Rebecca 944 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 ret) (17.0 DNS) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 300.0 113.0
7th Medium Asymmetric   RS200 765   Gail Pussard Julie Dixon   (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 5.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 17.0 DNC 303.0 116.0
8th Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1354   Tim Golding Debbie Boesner 1047 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 308.0 121.0
9th Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   S Lee   1000 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 309.0 122.0
10th Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 971   D Bate T Bate 1047 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 (17.0 DNS) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 309.0 122.0
11th Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 255   Ken Moore   1000 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 310.0 123.0
12th Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1143       1047 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 311.0 124.0
13th Medium Asymmetric   RS Vision 1193   I Praine S Praine 1134 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 316.0 129.0
14th Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 503   J Pilcher   1000 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 326.0 139.0
15th Medium Asymmetric   D Zero 316       959 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 327.0 140.0
16th Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 450   Clare Stubbs Nikki Catt 944 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 (17.0 ret) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 327.0 140.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 11, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 (3.0) 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 247.0 14.0
2nd Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 7.0 (9.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (10.0) (9.0) 269.0 41.0
3rd Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1091 5.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 17.1 RDGa 17.1 RDGa 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 342.2 67.2
4th Slow   LASER RADIAL 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DSQ) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 348.0 73.0
5th Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 2.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 (25.0 DNS) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 382.0 107.0
6th Slow   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   995 8.0 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 13.0 385.0 110.0
7th Slow   SOLO 4209   S De Lisle   1140 6.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 7.0 386.0 111.0
8th Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1024 4.0 7.0 (25.0 ret) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 ret) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 404.0 129.0
9th Slow   SOLO 5036   Martin Frary   1140 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 412.0 137.0
10th Slow   BYTE CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1150 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 421.0 146.0
11th Slow   BYTE CII 1663   Maggie Fletcher   1150 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 422.0 147.0
12th Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1150 10.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 443.0 168.0
13th Slow   EUROPE 331   Pete Ruff   1148 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 452.0 177.0
14th Slow   SCORPION 2028   Ryan Buckhanan Hannah Buckhanan 1040 1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 453.0 178.0
15th Slow   LASER 579   Nev   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 454.0 179.0
16th Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1148 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 456.0 181.0
17th Slow   LASER 174382   Tituues Treneman   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 456.0 181.0
18th Slow   TOPPER 23617   Ben Harris   1340 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 460.0 185.0
19th Slow   LASER 190581       1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 11.0 466.0 191.0
20th Slow   LASER 181343   Ian Lang   1091 9.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 467.0 192.0
21st Slow   LASER 44   Paul webb   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 479.0 204.0
22nd Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1150 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 480.0 205.0
23rd Slow   LASER RADIAL 182523   Matt Burrows   1135 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 485.0 210.0
24th Slow   LASER 181425   Andy Mulley   1091 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 487.0 212.0

R1 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   B14 787   Allan Kathy 872 0:53:36 1:01:28 1.0
2 Fast   B14 321       872 0:56:22 1:04:38 2.0
3 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Paul Goddard 634 0:47:33 1:15:00 3.0
4 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0:56:00 1:31:44 4.0
5 Fast   B14 2   Carl Guy 872 DNF   26.0

R2 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Paul Goddard 634 0:31:54 0:50:19 1.0
2 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0:32:30 0:59:53 2.0
3 Fast   B14 787   Allan Kathy 872 DNF   26.0

R3 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   B14 681       872 0:50:33 0:57:58 1.0
2 Fast   B14 787   Allan Kathy 872 0:52:10 0:59:49 2.0
3 Fast   SPITFIRE 89   Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 0:44:25 1:02:23 3.0
4 Fast   B14 2   Carl Guy 872 0:43:49 1:07:00 4.0
5 Fast   A CLASS 28       681 0:46:52 1:08:49 5.0
6 Fast   A CLASS 1964   Grant Piggott   681 0:47:45 1:10:07 6.0
7 Fast   Unicorn 1092       790 0:44:21 1:14:51 7.0
8 Fast   SPITFIRE 82       712 0:27:25 1:17:01 8.0
9 Fast   A CLASS 47   Ben T   681 0:43:12 1:24:35 9.0
10 Fast   RS 800 838       820 0:23:12 1:53:10 10.0

R4 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   B14 787   Allan Kathy 872 0:51:30 1:13:49 1.0
2 Fast   A CLASS 28       681 0:40:36 1:14:31 2.0
3 Fast   SPITFIRE 89   Olly Harris Ben Harris 712 0:53:05 1:14:33 3.0
4 Fast   Unicorn 1092       790 0:51:39 1:21:43 4.0
5 Fast   A CLASS 1964   Grant Piggott   681 ret   26.0

R5 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   MUSTO SKIFF 414   ? ? 850 0:52:34 1:01:51 1.0
2 Fast   B14 787   Allan Kathy 872 0:54:34 1:02:35 2.0
3 Fast   B14 77   M Watts Clare Stubbs 872 0:55:45 1:03:56 3.0
4 Fast   DART 18 7424   Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 0:57:21 1:28:04 4.0
5 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0:59:42 1:31:41 5.0

R6 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   MUSTO SKIFF 414   ? ? 850 0:41:17 0:48:34 1.0
2 Fast   B14 77   M Watts Clare Stubbs 872 0:44:45 0:51:19 2.0
3 Fast   B14 787   Allan Kathy 872 0:48:02 0:55:05 3.0
4 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0:43:23 1:06:37 4.0
5 Fast   DART 18 7424   Kevin Sandover Sam Harper 814 0:44:07 1:07:45 5.0

R7 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   B14 787   Allan Kathy 872 39.30 0.45.18 1.0
2 Fast   Shadow 017       748 37.07 0.49.37 2.0
3 Fast   FORMULA 18 844   M. Sutcliffe Thackray 693 39.39 0.57.13 3.0

R8 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast   B14 787   Allan Kathy 872 DNS 26.0

R9 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   RS 800 1200   Matt Amy 820 0.56.15 1.22.19 1.0
2 Fast   RS 800 1162   Ron Clare Stubbs 820 0.56.25 1.22.34 2.0
3 Fast   B14 681       872 1.05.54 1.30.41 3.0
4 Fast   Tornado 404       634 1.02.59 1.39.21 4.0
5 Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 0.58.26 1.47.41 5.0
6 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0.58.44 1.48.14 6.0

R10 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   RS 800 1200   Matt Amy 820 0.49.08 0.59.55 1.0
2 Fast   RS 800 1162   Ron Clare Stubbs 820 0.49.12 1.00.00 2.0
3 Fast   Tornado 404       634 0.42.36 1.07.12 3.0
4 Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 0.41.06 1.15.44 4.0
5 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0.44.17 1.21.36 5.0
6 Fast   B14 681       872 RET   26.0

R11 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 DNS 26.0

R12 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 DNS 26.0

R13 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   RS 800 1200   Matt Amy 820 0:43:45 0:53:21 1.0
2 Fast   RS 800 1162   Ron Clare Stubbs 820 0:45:27 0:55:26 2.0
3 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0:43:08 1:10:39 3.0

R14 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   RS 800 1217       820 0:36:22 1:06:31 1.0
2 Fast   Tornado 404       634 1:02:59 1:39:21 2.0
3 Fast   Dart 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak Jacek Matuszynski 814 0:58:26 1:47:41 3.0
4 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0:58:44 1:48:14 4.0
5 Fast   RS 800 1200   Matt Amy 820 ret   26.0
5 Fast   RS 800 1162   Ron Clare Stubbs 820 ret   26.0
5 Fast   B14 681       872 DNS   26.0

R15 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 DNS 26.0

R16 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 DNS 26.0

R17 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   FORMULA 18 1579   D Haynes   693 0:25:20 0:36:33 1.0
2 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0:23:50 0:43:55 2.0

R18 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   DART 18 7532   Mike Footer Bryan Hammond 814 0:23:07 0:28:24 1.0
2 Fast   FORMULA 18 1579   D Haynes   693 0:19:55 0:28:44 2.0

R19 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   B14 744   C Sproat R Buchanan 872 0:53:20 1:01:10 1.0
2 Fast   A CLASS 1964   Grant Piggott   681 0:44:28 1:05:18 2.0

R20 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 1964   Grant Piggott   681 0:45:56 1:07:27 1.0
2 Fast   B14 744   C Sproat R Buchanan 872 0:59:58 1:08:46 2.0

R1 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0:39:12 0:40:10 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 0:39:38 0:40:36 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   976 0:39:51 0:40:50 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2373   Pete Ruff   976 DNF   14.0

R2 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0:31:59 0:32:46 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 0:32:33 0:33:21 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   976 0:32:59 0:33:48 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2373   Pete Ruff   976 0:34:13 0:35:03 4.0

R3 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   976 0:50:31 0:51:46 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 0:52:31 0:53:48 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   976 0:53:33 0:54:52 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0:53:45 0:55:04 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:55:40 0:57:02 5.0
6 Medium   RS 300 361   Joe Watkins   985 0:38:44 0:58:59 6.0
7 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 0:55:08 0:59:56 7.0
8 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   976 0:39:41 1:00:59 8.0

R4 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   976 0:51:19 0:52:35 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   976 0:52:50 0:54:08 2.0
3 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 0:33:38 0:54:50 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0:55:02 0:56:23 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 0:55:20 0:56:42 5.0
6 Medium   CONTENDER 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:56:45 0:58:09 6.0
7 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   976 0:40:10 1:01:44 7.0

R5 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   RS 300 361   Joe Watkins   985 0:44:19 0:44:59 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0:44:24 0:45:30 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 0:46:02 0:47:10 3.0
4 Medium   TASAR 2515   Rich Vincent Casper Vincent 1023 0:49:12 0:48:06 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2373   Pete Ruff   976 0:53:30 0:54:49 5.0

R6 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0:37:22 0:38:17 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 0:38:07 0:39:03 2.0
3 Medium   RS 300 361   Joe Watkins   985 0:39:30 0:40:06 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2373   Pete Ruff   976 RET   14.0

R7 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 21.36 0.22.08 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 58   Clive Evans   976 22.10 0.22.43 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 673   Dennis Fisher   976 23.06 0.23.40 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2373   Pete Ruff   976 25.24 0.26.01 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 686   Ralph Drew   976 26.26 0.27.05 5.0

R8 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   976 DNS 14.0

R9 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   976 1.01.28 1.02.59 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 1.01.47 1.03.18 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 673   Dennis Fisher   976 1.03.47 1.05.21 3.0
4 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 1.00.37 1.05.53 4.0
5 Medium   TASAR 2515   Rich Vincent Casper Vincent 1023 1.07.30 1.05.59 5.0
6 Medium   CONTENDER 686   Ralph Drew   976 1.06.11 1.07.49 6.0

R10 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   976 0.41.10 0.42.11 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 0.42.41 0.43.44 2.0
3 Medium   TASAR 2515   Rich Vincent Casper Vincent 1023 0.46.46 0.45.43 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 673   Dennis Fisher   976 0.45.36 0.46.43 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 686   Ralph Drew   976 0.47.30 0.48.40 5.0
6 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 0.48.21 0.52.33 6.0

R11 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 DNS 14.0

R12 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 DNS 14.0

R13 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   976 0:34:57 0:35:49 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   976 0:37:30 0:38:25 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 58   Clive Evans   976 0:38:11 0:39:07 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:42:25 0:43:28 4.0

R14 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   976 0:35:15 0:36:07 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 58   Clive Evans   976 0:38:00 0:38:56 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   976 0:41:10 0:42:11 3.5
3 Medium   CONTENDER 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:41:10 0:42:11 3.5
5 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 DNS   14.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 673   Dennis Fisher   976 DNS   14.0
5 Medium   RS 600 785   James Cowen   920 DNS   14.0
5 Medium   TASAR 2515   Rich Vincent Casper Vincent 1023 DNS   14.0

R15 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 DNS 14.0

R16 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   976 DNS 14.0

R17 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2373   Pete Ruff   976 0:19:44 0:20:13 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   976 0:21:06 0:21:37 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blades   976 0:21:13 0:21:44 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:29:09 0:29:52 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   976 RET   14.0

R18 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   976 0:21:27 0:21:59 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blades   976 0:21:55 0:22:27 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2373   Pete Ruff   976 0:22:05 0:22:38 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 686   Ralph Drew   976 RET   14.0

R19 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   976 0:37:24 0:38:19 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blades   976 0:38:16 0:39:12 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 58   Clive Evans   976 0:38:32 0:39:29 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:42:41 0:43:44 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2373   Pete Ruff   976 0:44:02 0:45:07 5.0
6 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   976 RET   14.0

R20 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blades   976 0:46:44 0:47:53 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   976 0:46:57 0:48:06 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 58   Clive Evans   976 0:47:20 0:48:30 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   976 0:47:57 0:49:08 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 686   Ralph Drew   976 0:48:08 0:49:19 5.0
6 Medium   CONTENDER 2373   Pete Ruff   976 0:53:10 0:54:28 6.0

R1 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1354   Tim Golding Debbie Boesner 1047 0:48:33 0:46:22 1.0

R2 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1354   Tim Golding Debbie Boesner 1047 0:31:05 0:29:41 1.0

R3 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 997   Nev Lou 1047 0:52:42 0:50:20 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 971   D Bate T Bate 1047 0:53:11 0:50:48 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 503   J Pilcher   1000 0:51:43 0:51:43 3.0
4 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 450   Clare Stubbs Nikki Catt 944 0:50:05 0:53:03 4.0
5 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 0:55:17 0:55:17 5.0
6 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Rebecca 944 0:36:12 1:55:03 6.0

R4 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Rebecca 944 0:48:44 0:51:37 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 0:35:36 0:53:24 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 450   Clare Stubbs Nikki Catt 944 ret   17.0

R5 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1201   Neil Peacock Sue 944 0:49:55 0:52:53 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mullen Mark Hancock 944 0:59:04 1:02:34 2.0

R6 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1201   Neil Peacock Sue 944 0:44:06 0:46:43 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mullen Mark Hancock 944 0:50:20 1:11:06 2.0

R7 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 971   D Bate T Bate 1047 44.10 0.42.11 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 997   Nev Lou 1047 44.47 0.42.46 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 48.45 0.48.45 3.0
4 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Rebecca 944 49.49 0.52.46 4.0

R8 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 971   D Bate T Bate 1047 DNS 17.0

R9 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 574   Clare Stubbs   944 0.41.21 0.43.48 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 1.03.10 1.03.10 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1143       1047 1.08.44 1.05.39 3.0
4 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mullen Mark Hancock 944 1.04.05 1.07.53 4.0
5 Medium Asymmetric   RS200 765   Gail Pussard Julie Dixon   1.08.19 1.08.19 5.0

R10 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 574   Clare Stubbs   944 0.37.28 0.39.41 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 0.41.17 0.41.17 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mullen Mark Hancock 944 0.49.42 0.52.39 3.0

R11 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 DNS 17.0

R12 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 DNS 17.0

R13 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Rebecca 944 ret 17.0

R14 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 574   Clare Stubbs   944 0:41:21 0:43:48 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 1143       1047 0:53:44 0:51:19 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS200 765   Gail Pussard Julie Dixon   0:53:19 0:53:19 3.0
4 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 DNS   17.0
4 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mullen Mark Hancock 944 DNS   17.0
4 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Rebecca 944 DNS   17.0

R15 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 DNS 17.0

R16 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 DNS 17.0

R17 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   S Lee   1000 0:30:30 0:30:30 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 574   Clare Stubbs   944 0:22:39 0:35:59 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 RET   17.0

R18 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 574   Clare Stubbs   944 0:32:09 0:34:03 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   S Lee   1000 0:25:15 0:37:53 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 0:35:15 0:52:53 3.0

R19 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 997   Nev Lou 1047 0:39:50 0:57:04 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1201   Neil Peacock Sue 944 0:53:57 0:57:09 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 255   Ken Moore   1000 0:57:21 0:57:21 3.0
4 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 0:57:28 0:57:28 4.0
5 Medium Asymmetric   RS Vision 1193   I Praine S Praine 1134 0:48:29 1:04:08 5.0
6 Medium Asymmetric   RS200 765   Gail Pussard Julie Dixon   0:43:30 1:05:15 6.0

R20 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 255   Ken Moore   1000 0:58:28 0:58:28 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   C Brown   1000 0:58:58 0:58:58 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 997   Nev Lou 1047 1:02:20 0:59:32 3.0
4 Medium Asymmetric   D Zero 316       959 0:58:10 1:00:39 4.0
5 Medium Asymmetric   RS Vision 1193   I Praine S Praine 1134 0:46:13 1:01:08 5.0
6 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1201   Neil Peacock Sue 944 0:58:30 1:01:58 6.0

R1 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   SCORPION 2028   Ryan Buckhanan Hannah Buckhanan 1040 0:39:56 0:38:24 1.0
2 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 0:45:20 0:39:50 2.0
3 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:44:11 0:40:30 3.0
4 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1024 0:42:59 0:41:59 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1091 0:48:25 0:44:23 5.0
6 Slow   SOLO 4209   S De Lisle   1140 0:51:05 0:44:49 6.0
7 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:45:51 0:44:54 7.0
8 Slow   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   995 0:45:26 0:45:40 8.0
9 Slow   LASER 181343   Ian Lang   1091 0:49:57 0:45:47 9.0
10 Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1150 0:53:09 0:46:13 10.0

R2 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 0:34:30 0:30:19 1.0
2 Slow   SCORPION 2028   Ryan Buckhanan Hannah Buckhanan 1040 0:31:43 0:30:30 2.0
3 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:34:43 0:31:49 3.0
4 Slow   SOLO 4209   S De Lisle   1140 0:37:16 0:32:41 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1091 0:35:40 0:32:42 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1150 0:37:56 0:32:59 6.0
7 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1024 0:34:01 0:33:13 7.0
8 Slow   LASER 181343   Ian Lang   1091 0:36:29 0:33:26 8.0
9 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:34:28 0:33:45 9.0
10 Slow   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   995 0:33:50 0:34:00 10.0

R3 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   EUROPE 331   Pete Ruff   1148 0:44:20 0:38:37 1.0
2 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1091 0:42:30 0:38:57 2.0
3 Slow   LASER 174382   Tituues Treneman   1091 0:42:42 0:39:08 3.0
4 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:42:25 0:41:33 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:44:35 1:21:44 5.0
6 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1024 ret   25.0

R4 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   EUROPE 331   Pete Ruff   1148 0:41:28 0:36:07 1.0
2 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:39:57 0:36:37 2.0
3 Slow   LASER 174382   Tituues Treneman   1091 0:41:29 0:38:01 3.0
4 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1091 0:41:39 0:38:11 4.0
5 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:40:06 0:39:17 5.0

R5 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:47:57 0:43:57 1.0
2 Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1150 0:54:45 0:47:37 2.0
3 Slow   BYTE CII 1663   Maggie Fletcher   1150 0:56:21 0:49:00 3.0
4 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:52:35 0:51:30 4.0
5 Slow   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   995 0:52:16 0:52:32 5.0
6 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1024 0:54:34 0:53:17 6.0
7 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1091 RDGa   17.1
8 Slow   LASER RADIAL 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 DSQ   25.0

R6 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:39:58 0:36:38 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:43:04 0:37:57 2.0
3 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:43:18 0:42:25 3.0
4 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1024 0:44:14 0:43:12 4.0
5 Slow   BYTE CII 1663   Maggie Fletcher   1150 0:50:06 0:43:34 5.0
6 Slow   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   995 0:45:34 0:45:48 6.0
7 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1091 RDGa   17.1

R7 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 24.15 0.21.19 1.0
2 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 23.20 0.21.23 2.0
3 Slow   BYTE CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1150 25.04 0.21.48 3.0
4 Slow   LASER 44   Paul webb   1091 24.16 0.22.15 4.0
5 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1150 26.16 0.22.50 5.0
6 Slow   SOLO 4209   S De Lisle   1140 26.10 0.22.57 6.0
7 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 23.38 0.23.09 7.0
8 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1024 23:49 0:23:16 8.0
9 Slow   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   995 24.05 0.24.12 9.0
10 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1091 29.00 0.26.35 10.0

R8 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 DNS 25.0

R9 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 1.12.20 1.03.44 1.0
2 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 1.09.49 1.08.23 2.0

R10 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0.52.13 0.46.00 1.0
2 Slow   SOLO 4209   S De Lisle   1140 0.53.57 0.47.19 2.0
3 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0.49.21 0.48.20 3.0

R11 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 DNS 25.0

R12 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 DNS 25.0

R13 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   SOLO 5036   Martin Frary   1140 0:43:10 0:37:52 1.0
2 Slow   LASER 579   Nev   1091 0:44:40 0:40:56 2.0
3 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1091 0:44:47 0:41:03 3.0
4 Slow   LASER RADIAL 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:47:01 0:41:25 4.0
5 Slow   TOPPER 23617   Ben Harris   1340 0:44:56 0:44:43 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1150 0:49:01 0:56:50 6.0
7 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1024 ret   25.0

R14 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   SOLO 5036   Martin Frary   1140 0:44:08 0:38:43 1.0
2 Slow   LASER 579   Nev   1091 0:43:34 0:39:56 2.0
3 Slow   LASER RADIAL 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:48:05 0:42:22 3.0
4 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1091 0:47:25 0:43:28 4.0
5 Slow   TOPPER 23617   Ben Harris   1340 0:44:52 0:44:39 5.0
6 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:54:49 1:11:35 6.0

R15 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 DNS 25.0

R16 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 DNS 25.0

R17 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:24:44 0:22:40 1.0

R18 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:27:36 0:25:18 1.0

R19 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 0:43:51 0:38:32 1.0
2 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:42:14 0:38:43 2.0
3 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0:45:18 0:39:28 3.0
4 Slow   LASER RADIAL 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:45:15 0:39:52 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 190581       1091 0:44:51 0:41:07 5.0
6 Slow   SOLO 5036   Martin Frary   1140 0:47:15 0:41:27 6.0
7 Slow   BYTE CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1150 0:48:34 0:42:14 7.0
8 Slow   BYTE CII 1663   Maggie Fletcher   1150 0:48:55 0:42:32 8.0
9 Slow   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   995 0:42:51 0:43:04 9.0
10 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:44:19 0:43:24 10.0
11 Slow   SOLO 4209   S De Lisle   1140 0:49:46 0:43:39 11.0

R20 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1091 0:49:58 0:45:48 1.0
2 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1138 0:53:05 0:46:39 2.0
3 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1148 0:54:04 0:47:06 3.0
4 Slow   SOLO 5036   Martin Frary   1140 0:55:51 0:48:59 4.0
5 Slow   BYTE CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1150 0:56:44 0:49:20 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CII 1663   Maggie Fletcher   1150 0:57:37 0:50:06 6.0
7 Slow   SOLO 4209   S De Lisle   1140 0:57:12 0:50:11 7.0
8 Slow   LASER RADIAL 177957   Liz Peacock   1135 0:57:00 0:50:13 8.0
9 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie Staniforth   1021 0:51:17 0:50:14 9.0
10 Slow   LASER RADIAL 182523   Matt Burrows   1135 0:58:02 0:51:08 10.0
11 Slow   LASER 190581       1091 0:56:09 0:51:28 11.0
12 Slow   LASER 181425   Andy Mulley   1091 0:56:24 0:51:42 12.0
13 Slow   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   995 0:51:29 0:51:45 13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com