Summer Series

Weston

August Cup

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Fast   HURRICANE 5.9 358   Owen Cox Emma Carper 698 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 17.0 7.0
2nd Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 1.0 51.0 19.0
3rd Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 816 1.0 2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 52.0 20.0
4th Fast   DART 18 601   M Baker   816 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 59.0 27.0
5th Fast   DART 16 2637   James Vesty   905 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 59.0 27.0
6th Fast   RS 800 817       810 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 61.0 29.0
7th Fast   A CLASS 90       684 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 66.0 34.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   Andy Chapman Melissa Chapman 981 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 25.0 5.0
2nd Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 37.0 8.0
3rd Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 (6.0) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 41.0 13.0
4th Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 (5.0) (6.0) 4.0 (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 39.0 18.0
5th Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 52.0 19.0
6th Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   970 2.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 60.0 24.0
7th Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley-Hughes   970 3.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 63.0 27.0
8th Medium   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   999 (9.0 DNS) 5.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 73.0 37.0

Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 4, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   Steven Lee   1008 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 14.0 4.0
2nd Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   Chris Brown   1008 2.0 2.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 22.0 10.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (1.2 OOD) (1.2 OOD) (1.2 OOD) 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.6 5.0
2nd Slow   SOLO 4659   Simon De Lisle   1143 (13.0 DNC) 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 56.0 12.0
3rd Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 56.0 13.0
4th Slow   LASER 181425   Andy Mulley   1097 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 74.0 22.0
5th Slow   SOLO 5583   M Frary   1143 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 81.0 29.0
6th Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1132 2.0 2.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 85.0 33.0
7th Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 87.0 35.0
8th Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie Staniforth   1023 4.0 5.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 88.0 36.0
9th Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 88.0 36.0
10th Slow   LASER 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1097 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 91.0 39.0
11th Slow   LASER 150234       1097 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 6.0 96.0 44.0
12th Slow   Byte C1 3590   Enya Conway   1188 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 110.0 58.0

R1 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 816 140000 14:42:11 0:42:11 1 0:51:42 1.0
2 Fast   HURRICANE 5.9 358   Owen Cox Emma Carper 698 140000 14:55:20 0:55:20 1 1:19:16 2.0

R2 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   HURRICANE 5.9 358   Owen Cox Emma Carper 698 153500 16:00:15 0:25:15 1 0:36:10 1.0
2 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 816 153500 16:14:00 0:39:00 1 0:47:48 2.0

R3 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 816 161600 16:47:34 0:31:34 2 0:38:41 1.0
2 Fast   HURRICANE 5.9 358   Owen Cox Emma Carper 698 161600 16:48:48 0:32:48 2 0:46:59 2.0

R4 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   HURRICANE 5.9 358   Owen Cox Emma Carper 698 1515 16:03:36 0:48:36 3 1:09:38 1.0
2 Fast   RS 800 817       810 1515 16:06:40 0:51:40 2 1:35:41 2.0
3 Fast   DART 16 2637   James Vesty   905 1515 15:54:59 0:39:59 1 2:12:32 3.0

R5 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   DART 18 601   M Baker   816 1630 17:16:53 0:46:53 2 0:57:27 1.0
2 Fast   HURRICANE 5.9 358   Owen Cox Emma Carper 698 1630 17:13:32 0:43:32 2 1:02:22 2.0
3 Fast   RS 800 817       810 1630 16:56:36 0:26:36 1 1:05:41 3.0
4 Fast   DART 16 2637   James Vesty   905 1630 17:07:22 0:37:22 1 1:22:35 4.0

R6 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1726 18:06:49 0:40:49 3 0:59:40 1.0
2 Fast   DART 18 601   M Baker   816 1726 18:18:22 0:52:22 3 1:04:10 2.0
3 Fast   HURRICANE 5.9 358   Owen Cox Emma Carper 698 1726 18:13:51 0:47:51 3 1:08:33 3.0

R7 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1430 15:09:52 0:39:52 3 0:58:17 1.0
2 Fast   HURRICANE 5.9 358   Owen Cox Emma Carper 698 1430 15:11:18 0:41:18 3 0:59:10 2.0

R8 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   HURRICANE 5.9 358   Owen Cox Emma Carper 698 1532 16:11:55 0:39:55 3 0:57:11 1.0

R9 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1621 17:08:47 0:47:47 5 1:09:52 1.0
2 Fast   A CLASS 90       684 1621 17:10:16 0:49:16 5 1:12:02 2.0
3 Fast   HURRICANE 5.9 358   Owen Cox Emma Carper 698 1621 17:03:34 0:42:34 4 1:16:14 3.0
4 Fast   DART 16 2637   James Vesty   905 1621 17:11:18 0:50:18 3 1:32:38 4.0

R1 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   Andy Chapman Melissa Chapman 981 140300 14:45:36 0:42:36 1 0:43:26 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   970 140300 14:46:51 0:43:51 1 0:45:12 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley-Hughes   970 140300 14:47:35 0:44:35 1 0:45:58 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 140300 14:49:20 0:46:20 1 0:47:46 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 140300 14:50:09 0:47:09 1 0:48:36 5.0
6 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 140300 14:52:10 0:49:10 1 0:50:41 6.0
7 Medium   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   999     DNS     9.0

R2 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   Andy Chapman Melissa Chapman 981 153800 16:03:59 0:25:59 1 0:26:29 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   970 153800 16:03:56 0:25:56 1 0:26:44 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley-Hughes   970 153800 16:04:00 0:26:00 1 0:26:48 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 153800 16:04:28 0:26:28 1 0:27:17 4.0
5 Medium   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   999 153800 16:05:18 0:27:18 1 0:27:20 5.0
6 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 153800 16:04:54 0:26:54 1 0:27:44 6.0

R3 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   Andy Chapman Melissa Chapman 981 161900 17:01:49 0:42:49 2 0:43:39 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   970 161900 17:01:50 0:42:50 2 0:44:09 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley-Hughes   970 161900 17:02:07 0:43:07 2 0:44:27 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 161900 17:06:00 0:47:00 2 0:48:27 4.0
5 Medium   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   999 161900 17:07:55 0:48:55 2 0:48:58 5.0
6 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 161900 17:06:50 0:47:50 2 0:49:19 6.0

R4 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   Andy Chapman Melissa Chapman 981 1518 15:57:36 0:39:36 2 0:40:22 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1518 16:00:58 0:42:58 2 0:44:18 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1518 16:03:06 0:45:06 2 0:46:30 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 1518 16:03:17 0:45:17 2 0:46:41 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1518 16:07:17 0:49:17 2 0:50:48 5.0

R5 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   Andy Chapman Melissa Chapman 981 1633 17:09:26 0:36:26 2 0:37:08 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1633 17:11:51 0:38:51 2 0:40:03 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1633 17:12:51 0:39:51 2 0:41:05 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 1633 17:13:21 0:40:21 2 0:41:36 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1633 17:13:41 0:40:41 2 0:41:56 5.0

R6 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1729 18:07:38 0:38:38 2 0:39:50 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1729 18:08:38 0:39:38 2 0:40:52 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 1729 18:09:24 0:40:24 2 0:41:39 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1729 18:09:52 0:40:52 2 0:42:08 4.0

R7 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   Andy Chapman Melissa Chapman 981 1433 15:20:51 0:47:51 3 0:48:47 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1433 15:21:57 0:48:57 3 0:50:28 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1433 15:22:41 0:49:41 3 0:51:13 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1433 15:24:18 0:51:18 3 0:52:53 4.0

R8 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   Andy Chapman Melissa Chapman 981 1535 16:05:55 0:30:55 2 0:31:31 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1535 16:07:48 0:32:48 2 0:33:49 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1535 16:08:10 0:33:10 2 0:34:12 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1535 16:10:03 0:35:03 2 0:36:08 4.0

R9 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1624 17:06:55 0:42:55 3 0:44:15 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1624 17:07:13 0:43:13 3 0:44:33 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1624 17:07:27 0:43:27 3 0:44:48 3.0

R1 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   Steven Lee   1008 153500 16:02:18 0:27:18 1 0:27:05 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   Chris Brown   1008 153500 16:03:57 0:28:57 1 0:28:43 2.0

R3 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   Steven Lee   1008 161600 16:57:20 0:41:20 2 0:41:00 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 156   Chris Brown   1008 161600 17:00:49 0:44:49 2 0:44:28 2.0

R4 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   Steven Lee   1008 1515 16:06:00 0:51:00 3 0:50:36 1.0

R5 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   Steven Lee   1008 1630 17:15:05 0:45:05 2 0:44:44 1.0

R6 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   Steven Lee   1008 1726 18:17:56 0:51:56 3 0:51:31 1.0

R7 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R1 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 140300 14:50:27 0:47:27 1 0:41:26 1.0
2 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1132 140300 14:51:57 0:48:57 1 0:43:15 2.0
3 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 140300 14:50:18 0:47:18 1 0:44:10 3.0
4 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie Staniforth   1023 140300 14:58:24 0:55:24 1 0:54:09 4.0

R2 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 153800 16:05:30 0:27:30 1 0:24:01 1.0
2 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1132 153800 16:06:09 0:28:09 1 0:24:52 2.0
3 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 153800 16:05:41 0:27:41 1 0:25:51 3.0
4 Slow   SOLO 4659   Simon De Lisle   1143 153800 16:08:00 0:30:00 1 0:26:15 4.0
5 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie Staniforth   1023 153800 16:05:03 0:27:03 1 0:26:27 5.0

R3 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie Staniforth   1023 161900 17:03:49 0:44:49 2 0:43:49 1.0
2 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 161900 17:09:49 0:50:49 2 0:44:23 2.0
3 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1132 161900 17:10:50 0:51:50 2 0:45:47 3.0
4 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 161900 17:08:06 0:49:06 2 0:45:51 4.0
5 Slow   SOLO 4659   Simon De Lisle   1143 161900 16:46:37 0:27:37 1 0:48:19 5.0
6 Slow   Byte C1 3590   Enya Conway   1188 161900 16:54:32 0:35:32 1 0:59:49 6.0

R4 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   SOLO 5583   M Frary   1143 1518 16:02:58 0:44:58 2 0:39:20 1.0
2 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145     OOD     1.2
3 Slow   SOLO 4659   Simon De Lisle   1143 1518 16:05:12 0:47:12 2 0:41:18 2.0
4 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 1518 16:06:09 0:48:09 2 0:41:59 3.0
5 Slow   LASER 181425   Andy Mulley   1097 1518 16:07:19 0:49:19 2 0:44:57 4.0

R5 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   SOLO 5583   M Frary   1143 1633 17:14:13 0:41:13 2 0:36:04 1.0
2 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145     OOD     1.2
3 Slow   SOLO 4659   Simon De Lisle   1143 1633 17:15:08 0:42:08 2 0:36:52 2.0
4 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 1633 17:16:47 0:43:47 2 0:38:10 3.0
5 Slow   LASER 181425   Andy Mulley   1097 1633 17:18:20 0:45:20 2 0:41:19 4.0

R6 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   SOLO 5583   M Frary   1143 1729 18:10:44 0:41:44 2 0:36:31 1.0
2 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145     OOD     1.2
3 Slow   SOLO 4659   Simon De Lisle   1143 1729 18:11:27 0:42:27 2 0:37:08 2.0
4 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 1729 18:12:11 0:43:11 2 0:37:39 3.0
5 Slow   LASER 181425   Andy Mulley   1097 1729 18:13:10 0:44:10 2 0:40:16 4.0

R7 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 1433 15:10:21 0:37:21 2 0:32:37 1.0
2 Slow   SOLO 4659   Simon De Lisle   1143 1433 15:11:06 0:38:06 2 0:33:20 2.0
3 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1433 15:09:33 0:36:33 2 0:34:08 3.0
4 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1433 15:12:49 0:39:49 2 0:34:43 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1097 1433 15:12:48 0:39:48 2 0:36:17 5.0
6 Slow   LASER 150234       1097 1433 15:14:38 0:41:38 2 0:37:57 6.0

R8 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 1535 16:10:40 0:35:40 2 0:31:09 1.0
2 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1535 16:10:05 0:35:05 2 0:32:45 2.0
3 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1535 16:13:13 0:38:13 2 0:33:19 3.0
4 Slow   LASER 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1097 1535 16:12:36 0:37:36 2 0:34:17 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 181425   Andy Mulley   1097 1535 16:13:12 0:38:12 2 0:34:49 5.0
6 Slow   LASER 150234       1097 1535 16:13:32 0:38:32 2 0:35:08 6.0

R9 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 1624 17:12:46 0:48:46 3 0:42:35 1.0
2 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1624 17:11:00 0:47:00 3 0:43:53 2.0
3 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1624 17:16:04 0:52:04 3 0:45:24 3.0
4 Slow   LASER 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1097 1624 17:14:37 0:50:37 3 0:46:08 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 181425   Andy Mulley   1097 1624 17:15:46 0:51:46 3 0:47:11 5.0
6 Slow   LASER 150234       1097 1624 17:15:48 0:51:48 3 0:47:13 6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com