May Cup

Weston Sailing Club

May Cup

MEDIUM Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st MEDIUM CONTENDER 589 KEITH PAUL   970 (5.0) 5.0 (10.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 9.0
2nd MEDIUM CONTENDER 2639 RALPH DREW   970 (6.0) 6.0 (10.0 DNF) 3.0 2.0 2.0 29.0 13.0
3rd MEDIUM CONTENDER 2420 SIMON MUSSELL   970 3.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 36.0 16.0
4th MEDIUM CONTENDER 2511 MARK WATTS   970 4.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 39.0 19.0
5th MEDIUM CONTENDER 2439 Gary Langford   970 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNF) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 42.0 22.0
6th MEDIUM CONTENDER 716 R. Franks   970 2.0 4.0 (10.0 DNF) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 46.0 26.0
7th MEDIUM MERLIN-ROCKET 3653 ANDY CHAPMAN MELISSA CHAPMAN 981 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 51.0 31.0
8th MEDIUM RS 600 785 J. COWEN   920 8.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 52.0 32.0
9th MEDIUM CONTENDER 703 ROGER ANGUS   970 7.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 57.0 37.0

MEDIUM ASYMETRIC Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 854 C BROWN C ?? 942 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 6.0
2nd MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 200 765 GAIL PUSSARD JULIE DIXON 1047 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 26.0 16.0
3rd MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 571 J. MUNA MAX BK 942 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 26.0 16.0
4th MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 450 JAMES MUNN KEVIN MUNN 942 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 RET 5.0 DNC 28.0 18.0

SLOW Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st SLOW STREAKER 1696 NIKKI CATT   1132 (4.0) 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 23.0 7.0
2nd SLOW LASER 183445 ANDREW RAWSON   1097 1.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) 16.0 8.0
3rd SLOW BYTE CII 3075 EMMA PEARSON   1147 (7.0) (5.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 24.0 12.0
4th SLOW EUROPE 11 KATHY SHERRATT   1145 2.0 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 42.0 18.0
5th SLOW RS AERO 7 207 CHRIS RASHLEY   1071 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 43.0 19.0
6th SLOW BLAZE 755 BERNIE STANIFORTH   1023 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 5.0 51.0 27.0
7th SLOW RS FEVA XL 6270 SAM HOYLAND WILLIAM HOYLAND 1240 5.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 54.0 30.0
8th SLOW LASER 174784 PAUL EGERTON   1097 6.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 60.0 36.0
9th SLOW STREAKER 1727 TIM GOLDING   1132 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 63.0 39.0
10th SLOW SOLO 4659 SIMON DE LISLE   1143 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 67.0 43.0
11th SLOW RS VISION 14 J PILCHER STORM 1128 8.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 68.0 44.0

R1 - MEDIUM Fleet - 27th May 2017 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2439 Gary Langford   970 1133 12:18:31 0:45:31 4 0:46:55 1.0
2 MEDIUM CONTENDER 716 R. Franks   970 1133 12:18:44 0:45:44 4 0:47:09 2.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2420 SIMON MUSSELL   970 1133 12:18:52 0:45:52 4 0:47:17 3.0
4 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2511 MARK WATTS   970 1133 12:19:59 0:46:59 4 0:48:26 4.0
5 MEDIUM CONTENDER 589 KEITH PAUL   970 1133 12:22:12 0:49:12 4 0:50:43 5.0
6 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2639 RALPH DREW   970 1133 12:22:30 0:49:30 4 0:51:02 6.0
7 MEDIUM CONTENDER 703 ROGER ANGUS   970 1133 12:23:15 0:50:15 4 0:51:48 7.0
8 MEDIUM RS 600 785 J. COWEN   920 1133 12:21:42 0:48:42 4 0:52:56 8.0
9 MEDIUM MERLIN-ROCKET 3653 ANDY CHAPMAN MELISSA CHAPMAN 981     DNC     10.0

R2 - MEDIUM Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2439 Gary Langford   970 134500 14:33:20 0:48:20 4 0:49:50 1.0
2 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2420 SIMON MUSSELL   970 134500 14:33:25 0:48:25 4 0:49:55 2.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2511 MARK WATTS   970 134500 14:35:44 0:50:44 4 0:52:18 3.0
4 MEDIUM CONTENDER 716 R. Franks   970 134500 14:35:46 0:50:46 4 0:52:20 4.0
5 MEDIUM CONTENDER 589 KEITH PAUL   970 134500 14:37:20 0:52:20 4 0:53:57 5.0
6 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2639 RALPH DREW   970 134500 14:32:16 0:47:16 3 1:04:58 6.0
7 MEDIUM MERLIN-ROCKET 3653 ANDY CHAPMAN MELISSA CHAPMAN 981     DNC     10.0
7 MEDIUM RS 600 785 J. COWEN   920     DNC     10.0
7 MEDIUM CONTENDER 703 ROGER ANGUS   970     DNC     10.0

R3 - MEDIUM Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2420 SIMON MUSSELL   970 144500 15:33:44 0:48:44 4 0:50:14 1.0
2 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2511 MARK WATTS   970 144500 15:40:04 0:55:04 4 0:56:46 2.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 589 KEITH PAUL   970     DNF     10.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2639 RALPH DREW   970     DNF     10.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2439 Gary Langford   970     DNF     10.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 716 R. Franks   970     DNF     10.0
3 MEDIUM MERLIN-ROCKET 3653 ANDY CHAPMAN MELISSA CHAPMAN 981     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM RS 600 785 J. COWEN   920     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 703 ROGER ANGUS   970     DNC     10.0

R4 - MEDIUM Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MEDIUM MERLIN-ROCKET 3653 ANDY CHAPMAN MELISSA CHAPMAN 981 122100 13:11:47 0:50:47 2 0:51:46 1.0
2 MEDIUM CONTENDER 589 KEITH PAUL   970 122100 13:16:04 0:55:04 2 0:56:46 2.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2639 RALPH DREW   970 122100 13:16:37 0:55:37 2 0:57:20 3.0
4 MEDIUM RS 600 785 J. COWEN   920 122100 13:14:41 0:53:41 2 0:58:21 4.0
5 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2420 SIMON MUSSELL   970     DNC     10.0
5 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2511 MARK WATTS   970     DNC     10.0
5 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2439 Gary Langford   970     DNC     10.0
5 MEDIUM CONTENDER 716 R. Franks   970     DNC     10.0
5 MEDIUM CONTENDER 703 ROGER ANGUS   970     DNC     10.0

R5 - MEDIUM Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MEDIUM CONTENDER 589 KEITH PAUL   970 143300 15:34:40 1:01:40 2 1:03:34 1.0
2 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2639 RALPH DREW   970 143300 15:37:39 1:04:39 2 1:06:39 2.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2420 SIMON MUSSELL   970     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2511 MARK WATTS   970     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2439 Gary Langford   970     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 716 R. Franks   970     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM MERLIN-ROCKET 3653 ANDY CHAPMAN MELISSA CHAPMAN 981     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM RS 600 785 J. COWEN   920     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 703 ROGER ANGUS   970     DNC     10.0

R6 - MEDIUM Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MEDIUM CONTENDER 589 KEITH PAUL   970 155300 16:39:45 0:46:45 3 0:48:12 1.0
2 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2639 RALPH DREW   970 155300 16:43:14 0:50:14 3 0:51:47 2.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2420 SIMON MUSSELL   970     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2511 MARK WATTS   970     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 2439 Gary Langford   970     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 716 R. Franks   970     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM MERLIN-ROCKET 3653 ANDY CHAPMAN MELISSA CHAPMAN 981     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM RS 600 785 J. COWEN   920     DNC     10.0
3 MEDIUM CONTENDER 703 ROGER ANGUS   970     DNC     10.0

R1 - MEDIUM ASYMETRIC Fleet - 27th May 2017 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 571 J. MUNA MAX BK 942 1130 12:09:37 0:39:37 2 0:42:03 1.0
2 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 854 C BROWN C ?? 942 1130 12:34:49 1:04:49 2 1:08:48 2.0
3 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 200 765 GAIL PUSSARD JULIE DIXON 1047     DNC     5.0
3 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 450 JAMES MUNN KEVIN MUNN 942     DNC     5.0

R2 - MEDIUM ASYMETRIC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 854 C BROWN C ?? 942 DNC 5.0
1 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 200 765 GAIL PUSSARD JULIE DIXON 1047 DNC 5.0
1 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 571 J. MUNA MAX BK 942 DNC 5.0
1 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 450 JAMES MUNN KEVIN MUNN 942 DNC 5.0

R3 - MEDIUM ASYMETRIC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 854 C BROWN C ?? 942 DNC 5.0
1 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 200 765 GAIL PUSSARD JULIE DIXON 1047 DNC 5.0
1 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 571 J. MUNA MAX BK 942 DNC 5.0
1 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 450 JAMES MUNN KEVIN MUNN 942 DNC 5.0

R4 - MEDIUM ASYMETRIC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 200 765 GAIL PUSSARD JULIE DIXON 1047 121800 13:16:54 0:58:54 2 0:56:15 1.0
2 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 854 C BROWN C ?? 942 121800 13:11:15 0:53:15 2 0:56:32 2.0
3 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 450 JAMES MUNN KEVIN MUNN 942 121800 13:19:50 1:01:50 2 1:05:38 3.0
4 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 571 J. MUNA MAX BK 942     DNC     5.0

R5 - MEDIUM ASYMETRIC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 854 C BROWN C ?? 942 143000 15:34:14 1:04:14 2 1:08:11 1.0
2 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 200 765 GAIL PUSSARD JULIE DIXON 1047     DNC     5.0
2 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 571 J. MUNA MAX BK 942     DNC     5.0
2 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 450 JAMES MUNN KEVIN MUNN 942     RET     5.0

R6 - MEDIUM ASYMETRIC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 854 C BROWN C ?? 942 155000 16:30:34 0:40:34 3 0:43:04 1.0
2 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 200 765 GAIL PUSSARD JULIE DIXON 1047     DNC     5.0
2 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 571 J. MUNA MAX BK 942     DNC     5.0
2 MEDIUM ASYMETRIC RS 400 450 JAMES MUNN KEVIN MUNN 942     DNC     5.0

R1 - SLOW Fleet - 27th May 2017 at 1130

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW LASER 183445 ANDREW RAWSON   1097 1133 12:17:04 0:44:04 3 0:40:10 1.0
2 SLOW EUROPE 11 KATHY SHERRATT   1145 1133 12:20:36 0:47:36 3 0:41:34 2.0
3 SLOW STREAKER 1727 TIM GOLDING   1132 1133 12:20:11 0:47:11 3 0:41:41 3.0
4 SLOW STREAKER 1696 NIKKI CATT   1132 1133 12:20:23 0:47:23 3 0:41:51 4.0
5 SLOW RS FEVA XL 6270 SAM HOYLAND WILLIAM HOYLAND 1240 1133 12:25:30 0:52:30 3 0:42:20 5.0
6 SLOW LASER 174784 PAUL EGERTON   1097 1133 12:22:47 0:49:47 3 0:45:23 6.0
7 SLOW BYTE CII 3075 EMMA PEARSON   1147 1133 12:26:08 0:53:08 3 0:46:19 7.0
8 SLOW RS VISION 14 J PILCHER STORM 1128 1133 12:12:15 0:39:15 1 1:44:23 8.0
9 SLOW RS AERO 7 207 CHRIS RASHLEY   1071     DNC     12.0
9 SLOW BLAZE 755 BERNIE STANIFORTH   1023     DNC     12.0
9 SLOW SOLO 4659 SIMON DE LISLE   1143     DNC     12.0

R2 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW RS FEVA XL 6270 SAM HOYLAND WILLIAM HOYLAND 1240 134800 14:33:15 0:45:15 4 0:36:30 1.0
2 SLOW EUROPE 11 KATHY SHERRATT   1145 134800 14:32:29 0:44:29 4 0:38:51 2.0
3 SLOW LASER 183445 ANDREW RAWSON   1097 134800 14:32:19 0:44:19 4 0:40:24 3.0
4 SLOW STREAKER 1696 NIKKI CATT   1132 134800 14:34:06 0:46:06 4 0:40:43 4.0
5 SLOW BYTE CII 3075 EMMA PEARSON   1147 134800 14:27:42 0:39:42 3 0:46:09 5.0
6 SLOW RS AERO 7 207 CHRIS RASHLEY   1071     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW BLAZE 755 BERNIE STANIFORTH   1023     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW LASER 174784 PAUL EGERTON   1097     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW STREAKER 1727 TIM GOLDING   1132     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW SOLO 4659 SIMON DE LISLE   1143     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW RS VISION 14 J PILCHER STORM 1128     DNC     12.0

R3 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW LASER 183445 ANDREW RAWSON   1097 144800 15:30:35 0:42:35 4 0:38:49 1.0
2 SLOW EUROPE 11 KATHY SHERRATT   1145 144800 15:36:22 0:48:22 4 0:42:14 2.0
3 SLOW BYTE CII 3075 EMMA PEARSON   1147 144800 15:37:56 0:49:56 4 0:43:32 3.0
4 SLOW STREAKER 1696 NIKKI CATT   1132     DNC     12.0
4 SLOW RS AERO 7 207 CHRIS RASHLEY   1071     DNC     12.0
4 SLOW BLAZE 755 BERNIE STANIFORTH   1023     DNC     12.0
4 SLOW RS FEVA XL 6270 SAM HOYLAND WILLIAM HOYLAND 1240     DNC     12.0
4 SLOW LASER 174784 PAUL EGERTON   1097     DNC     12.0
4 SLOW STREAKER 1727 TIM GOLDING   1132     DNC     12.0
4 SLOW SOLO 4659 SIMON DE LISLE   1143     DNC     12.0
4 SLOW RS VISION 14 J PILCHER STORM 1128     DNC     12.0

R4 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW STREAKER 1696 NIKKI CATT   1132 122400 13:18:21 0:54:21 2 0:48:01 1.0
2 SLOW BYTE CII 3075 EMMA PEARSON   1147 122400 13:21:11 0:57:11 2 0:49:51 2.0
3 SLOW RS AERO 7 207 CHRIS RASHLEY   1071 122400 13:18:27 0:54:27 2 0:50:50 3.0
4 SLOW LASER 183445 ANDREW RAWSON   1097 122400 13:20:04 0:56:04 2 0:51:07 4.0
5 SLOW BLAZE 755 BERNIE STANIFORTH   1023 122400 13:17:38 0:53:38 2 0:52:26 5.0
6 SLOW LASER 174784 PAUL EGERTON   1097 122400 13:22:44 0:58:44 2 0:53:32 6.0
7 SLOW SOLO 4659 SIMON DE LISLE   1143 122400 13:25:12 1:01:12 2 0:53:33 7.0
8 SLOW EUROPE 11 KATHY SHERRATT   1145     DNC     12.0
8 SLOW RS FEVA XL 6270 SAM HOYLAND WILLIAM HOYLAND 1240     DNC     12.0
8 SLOW STREAKER 1727 TIM GOLDING   1132     DNC     12.0
8 SLOW RS VISION 14 J PILCHER STORM 1128     DNC     12.0

R5 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW STREAKER 1696 NIKKI CATT   1132 143300 15:35:32 1:02:32 2 0:55:14 1.0
2 SLOW RS AERO 7 207 CHRIS RASHLEY   1071 143300 15:32:30 0:59:30 2 0:55:33 2.0
3 SLOW LASER 183445 ANDREW RAWSON   1097 143300 15:35:00 1:02:00 2 0:56:31 3.0
4 SLOW BYTE CII 3075 EMMA PEARSON   1147 143300 15:37:53 1:04:53 2 0:56:34 4.0
5 SLOW BLAZE 755 BERNIE STANIFORTH   1023 143300 15:34:03 1:01:03 2 0:59:41 5.0
6 SLOW EUROPE 11 KATHY SHERRATT   1145     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW RS FEVA XL 6270 SAM HOYLAND WILLIAM HOYLAND 1240     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW LASER 174784 PAUL EGERTON   1097     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW STREAKER 1727 TIM GOLDING   1132     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW SOLO 4659 SIMON DE LISLE   1143     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW RS VISION 14 J PILCHER STORM 1128     DNC     12.0

R6 - SLOW Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SLOW STREAKER 1696 NIKKI CATT   1132 155300 16:40:14 0:47:14 3 0:41:44 1.0
2 SLOW RS AERO 7 207 CHRIS RASHLEY   1071 155300 16:38:46 0:45:46 3 0:42:44 2.0
3 SLOW BYTE CII 3075 EMMA PEARSON   1147 155300 16:43:48 0:50:48 3 0:44:17 3.0
4 SLOW LASER 183445 ANDREW RAWSON   1097 155300 16:42:13 0:49:13 3 0:44:52 4.0
5 SLOW BLAZE 755 BERNIE STANIFORTH   1023 155300 16:41:12 0:48:12 3 0:47:07 5.0
6 SLOW EUROPE 11 KATHY SHERRATT   1145     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW RS FEVA XL 6270 SAM HOYLAND WILLIAM HOYLAND 1240     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW LASER 174784 PAUL EGERTON   1097     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW STREAKER 1727 TIM GOLDING   1132     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW SOLO 4659 SIMON DE LISLE   1143     DNC     12.0
6 SLOW RS VISION 14 J PILCHER STORM 1128     DNC     12.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com