Spring Series

Weston

Spring Series

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1st Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 RET 1.0 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC 179.0 67.0
2nd Fast   A CLASS 1964       684 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 202.0 90.0
3rd Fast   SHADOW X 017   Rob Forrester   750 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNF) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 204.0 92.0
4th Fast   DART 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak   816 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 RET) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 216.0 104.0
5th Fast   FORMULA 18 1123   Mike Footer Kamil Barusa 693 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 219.0 107.0
6th Fast   FORMULA 18 844   Mike Sutcliffe T Thackray 693 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 227.0 115.0
7th Fast   SPITFIRE 089   Ben Harris A Luxton 705 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 (14.0 RET) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 228.0 116.0
8th Fast   14 INTERNATIONAL 14       765 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 228.0 116.0
9th Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 641 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 OCS 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 228.0 116.0
10th Fast   Nacra F20 C 54   John Tuckween Jon C 582 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 239.0 127.0
11th Fast   DART 18 3466   Matt Kingslang Adam Buttery 816 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 239.0 127.0
12th Fast   Tek Kat 1   Rich Thorougood O Connors 564 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 242.0 130.0
13th Fast   DART 18 7307   Chris Moore Laurie Draper 816 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 14.0 DNC 243.0 131.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1st Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 (8.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 138.0 24.0
2nd Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 141.0 29.0
3rd Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   A Chapman M Chapman 981 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 RET) 2.0 1.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 214.0 78.0
4th Medium   CONTENDER 589       970 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 17.0 DNC 2.0 17.0 RET 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 215.0 79.0
5th Medium   CONTENDER 2511   Mark Watts   970 3.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 RET) 1.0 3.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 231.0 95.0
6th Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   970 5.0 (17.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 246.0 110.0
7th Medium   RS 600 838   M Bouttell   920 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 247.0 111.0
8th Medium   CONTENDER 565   J Wise   970 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 252.0 116.0
9th Medium   CONTENDER 615   D Bate   970 6.0 7.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 257.0 121.0
10th Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 277.0 141.0
11th Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   970 4.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNF) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 277.0 141.0
12th Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   970 1.0 4.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 277.0 141.0
13th Medium   CONTENDER 2310       970 7.0 6.0 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 285.0 149.0
14th Medium   CONTENDER 2317   Clive Evans   970 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 DNC 290.0 154.0
15th Medium   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   999 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 290.0 154.0
16th Medium   CONTENDER 681       970 (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 DNC) (17.0 OCS) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 306.0 170.0

Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1st Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 104.0 40.0
2nd Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mulley Mark Hancock 942 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 111.0 47.0
3rd Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 574   J Munn K Munn 942 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 120.0 56.0
4th Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 765   G Pussard J Dixon 1047 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 125.0 61.0
5th Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 854   C Brown C Armstrong 942 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 130.0 66.0
6th Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 255   Kevin Moore   1008 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 130.0 66.0
7th Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 302   Dan Craft   1008 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 130.0 66.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 Total Nett
1st Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (13.5 OOD) (13.5 OOD) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 243.0 12.0
2nd Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 1.0 (34.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 34.0 DNC 5.0 325.0 53.0
3rd Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (34.0 DNC) 2.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 327.0 55.0
4th Slow   SOLO 5575   Shaun Welsh   1143 2.0 2.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 3.0 3.5 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 373.5 101.5
5th Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 22.8 OOD 22.8 OOD 409.6 137.6
6th Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie   1023 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 448.0 176.0
7th Slow   BYTE CII 867   Stu Moore   1147 3.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 2.0 34.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 455.0 183.0
8th Slow   LASER RADIAL 206251   Liz Peacock   1139 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 7.0 (34.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 462.0 190.0
9th Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 491.0 219.0
10th Slow   SOLO 4255   John Vincent   1143 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 34.0 DNC 495.0 223.0
11th Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 497.0 225.0
12th Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 6.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 6.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 9.0 3.0 500.0 228.0
13th Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1147 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 503.0 231.0
14th Slow   RS AERO 5 2110   Emma Pearson   1120 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 4.0 3.5 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 3.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 520.5 248.5
15th Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1097 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 5.0 34.0 DNF 522.0 250.0
16th Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 2.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 527.0 255.0
17th Slow   RS VAREO 539   Ian Law   1085 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 7.0 531.0 259.0
18th Slow   RS AERO 9 2110   Chris Rashley   1024 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 546.0 274.0
19th Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Emma Pearson   1147 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 549.0 277.0
20th Slow   RS AERO 7 2110   Chris Rashley   1071 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 555.0 283.0
21st Slow   LASER RADIAL 192719   Joe   1139 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 555.0 283.0
22nd Slow   RS TERA SPORT 2362   James Praine   1432 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 7.0 (34.0 DNC) 5.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 556.0 284.0
23rd Slow   Byte CI 3590   MP Conway   1180 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 557.0 285.0
24th Slow   LASER RADIAL 150234   Patrick Conduit   1139 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 9.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 10.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 563.0 291.0
25th Slow   RS AERO 7 2110   Andrew Rawson   1071 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 2.0 580.0 308.0
26th Slow   STREAKER 1696   Andrew Rawson   1132 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 2.0 34.0 DNC 580.0 308.0
27th Slow   RS AERO 5 2110   Nikki Catt   1120 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 3.0 34.0 DNC 581.0 309.0
28th Slow   EUROPE 11   Cathy   1145 (34.0 DNC) 3.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 581.0 309.0
29th Slow   SOLO 5575   Simon Delisle   1143 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 5.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 583.0 311.0
30th Slow   SOLO 5705   Simon   1143 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 5.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 583.0 311.0
31st Slow   BYTE CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1147 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 5.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 583.0 311.0
32nd Slow   LASER 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1097 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 8.0 34.0 RET 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 586.0 314.0
33rd Slow   WAYFARER 1       1102 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 9.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 587.0 315.0

R1 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1100 11:47:33 0:47:33 6 1:09:31 1.0
2 Fast   DART 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak   816 1100 11:55:21 0:55:21 5 1:21:24 2.0
3 Fast   SHADOW X 017   Rob Forrester   750     DNF     14.0

R6 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   SHADOW X 017   Rob Forrester   750 1200 12:43:17 0:43:17 5 0:57:43 1.0
2 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1200 12:43:18 0:43:18 5 1:03:18 2.0
3 Fast   SPITFIRE 089   Ben Harris A Luxton 705 1200 12:49:51 0:49:51 5 1:10:43 3.0
4 Fast   DART 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak   816     RET     14.0

R7 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   DART 18 3466   Matt Kingslang Adam Buttery 816 1015 10:47:18 0:32:18 1 0:39:35 1.0
2 Fast   SPITFIRE 089   Ben Harris A Luxton 705     RET     14.0

R8 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   SPITFIRE 089   Ben Harris A Luxton 705 1215 12:58:34 0:43:34 4 1:01:48 1.0

R9 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 1964       684 1000 11:04:22 1:04:22 4 1:34:06 1.0

R10 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 1964       684 1200 13:00:59 1:00:59 4 1:29:09 1.0
2 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1200 13:02:06 1:02:06 4 1:30:47 2.0

R11 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R12 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Nacra F20 C 54   John Tuckween Jon C 582 00 00:41:06 0:41:06 5 1:10:37 1.0
2 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 641 00 00:52:14 0:52:14 5 1:21:29 2.0
3 Fast   FORMULA 18 1123   Mike Footer Kamil Barusa 693 00 00:46:35 0:46:35 4 1:24:01 3.0
4 Fast   Tek Kat 1   Rich Thorougood O Connors 564 00 00:49:16 0:49:16 5 1:27:21 4.0

R13 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1445 15:41:26 0:56:26 4 1:22:30 1.0
2 Fast   FORMULA 18 844   Mike Sutcliffe T Thackray 693 1445 15:43:08 0:58:08 4 1:23:53 2.0
3 Fast   SHADOW X 017   Rob Forrester   750 1445 15:34:19 0:49:19 3 1:27:40 3.0
4 Fast   FORMULA 18 1123   Mike Footer Kamil Barusa 693 1445 15:41:11 0:56:11 3 1:48:06 4.0

R14 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   FORMULA 18 844   Mike Sutcliffe T Thackray 693 1556 16:32:08 0:36:08 2 0:52:08 1.0
2 Fast   FORMULA 18 1123   Mike Footer Kamil Barusa 693 1556 16:33:31 0:37:31 2 0:54:08 2.0
3 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684     RET     14.0

R15 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1000 10:57:21 0:57:21 3 1:23:51 1.0
2 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 641 1000 10:54:38 0:54:38 3 1:25:14 2.0
3 Fast   DART 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak   816 1000 10:51:56 0:51:56 2 1:35:28 3.0

R16 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   DART 18 7512   Kamil Bartusiak   816 1108 12:08:10 1:00:10 3 1:13:44 1.0
2 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 641     OCS     14.0

R17 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   SHADOW X 017   Rob Forrester   750 1017 10:57:44 0:40:44 3 0:54:19 1.0
2 Fast   14 INTERNATIONAL 14       765 1017 10:58:52 0:41:52 3 0:54:44 2.0
3 Fast   A CLASS 1964       684 1017 10:56:05 0:39:05 3 0:57:08 3.0
4 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1017 10:58:18 0:41:18 3 1:00:23 4.0
5 Fast   DART 18 7307   Chris Moore Laurie Draper 816 1017 11:10:59 0:53:59 3 1:06:09 5.0

R18 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 1964       684 1221 13:00:00 0:39:00 5 0:57:01 1.0
2 Fast   14 INTERNATIONAL 14       765 1221 13:09:22 0:48:22 5 1:03:13 2.0
3 Fast   SHADOW X 017   Rob Forrester   750 1221 13:10:47 0:49:47 5 1:06:23 3.0

R1 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   970 1345 14:25:07 0:40:07 4 0:41:21 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1345 14:25:59 0:40:59 4 0:42:15 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2511   Mark Watts   970 1345 14:26:30 0:41:30 4 0:42:47 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   970 1345 14:26:58 0:41:58 4 0:43:16 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   970 1345 14:27:34 0:42:34 4 0:43:53 5.0
6 Medium   CONTENDER 615   D Bate   970 1345 14:28:04 0:43:04 4 0:44:24 6.0
7 Medium   CONTENDER 2310       970 1345 14:28:55 0:43:55 4 0:45:16 7.0
8 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 1345 14:29:04 0:44:04 4 0:45:26 8.0

R2 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   970 1515 16:02:42 0:47:42 5 0:49:11 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2511   Mark Watts   970 1515 16:04:14 0:49:14 5 0:50:45 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 1515 16:05:37 0:50:37 5 0:52:11 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   970 1515 16:06:04 0:51:04 5 0:52:39 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1515 16:06:30 0:51:30 5 0:53:06 5.0
6 Medium   CONTENDER 2310       970 1515 16:07:44 0:52:44 5 0:54:22 6.0
7 Medium   CONTENDER 615   D Bate   970 1515 16:08:09 0:53:09 5 0:54:48 7.0

R3 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   970 1417 15:02:15 0:45:15 2 0:46:39 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 1417 15:04:14 0:47:14 2 0:48:42 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 565   J Wise   970 1417 15:05:14 0:48:14 2 0:49:44 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1417 15:05:17 0:48:17 2 0:49:47 4.0

R4 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   970 1514 15:31:30 0:17:30 1 0:18:02 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 1514 15:32:18 0:18:18 1 0:18:52 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 565   J Wise   970 1514 15:32:21 0:18:21 1 0:18:55 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1514 15:50:56 0:36:56 1 0:38:05 4.0

R5 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   A Chapman M Chapman 981 1000 10:57:18 0:57:18 4 0:58:25 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 615   D Bate   970 1000 10:58:08 0:58:08 4 0:59:56 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 1000 10:58:37 0:58:37 4 1:00:26 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1000 10:59:01 0:59:01 4 1:00:51 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2511   Mark Watts   970     RET     17.0

R6 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2511   Mark Watts   970 1203 12:50:56 0:47:56 4 0:49:25 1.0
2 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   A Chapman M Chapman 981 1203 12:52:44 0:49:44 4 0:50:42 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 1203 12:52:30 0:49:30 4 0:51:02 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 615   D Bate   970 1203 12:53:15 0:50:15 4 0:51:48 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1203 12:45:28 0:42:28 3 0:58:22 5.0

R7 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1015 11:07:14 0:52:14 2 0:53:51 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 1015 11:07:52 0:52:52 2 0:54:30 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2511   Mark Watts   970 1015 11:10:09 0:55:09 2 0:56:51 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 565   J Wise   970 1015 11:45:03 1:30:03 1 3:05:40 4.0

R8 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2511   Mark Watts   970 1215 12:58:53 0:43:53 3 0:45:14 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 1215 13:00:02 0:45:02 3 0:46:26 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1215 13:01:55 0:46:55 3 0:48:22 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 565   J Wise   970 1215 13:02:33 0:47:33 3 0:49:01 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 681       970     OCS     17.0

R9 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   970 1006 11:04:44 0:58:44 3 1:00:33 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589       970 1006 11:05:06 0:59:06 3 1:00:56 2.0
3 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   A Chapman M Chapman 981 1006 11:07:16 1:01:16 3 1:02:27 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 1006 11:07:59 1:01:59 3 1:03:54 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   970     DNF     17.0

R10 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 1203 13:05:08 1:02:08 3 1:04:03 1.0

R11 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   PHANTOM 1250   Ian Wilson   999 0 00:41:34 0:41:34 3 0:41:36 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589       970 0 00:37:24 0:37:24 2 0:57:50 2.0
3 Medium   RS 600 838   M Bouttell   920 0 00:42:14 0:42:14 2 1:08:52 3.0
4 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 0 00:53:47 0:53:47 2 1:27:41 4.0
5 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   A Chapman M Chapman 981     RET     17.0

R12 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 00 00:53:48 0:53:48 2 0:58:29 1.0
2 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   A Chapman M Chapman 981 00 01:00:07 1:00:07 2 1:01:17 2.0
3 Medium   RS 600 838   M Bouttell   920 00 01:00:37 1:00:37 2 1:05:53 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 589       970     RET     17.0

R13 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   A Chapman M Chapman 981 1448 15:33:35 0:45:35 3 0:46:28 1.0

R14 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   MERLIN-ROCKET 3653   A Chapman M Chapman 981 1559 16:36:23 0:37:23 2 0:38:06 1.0

R15 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589       970 1003 10:47:58 0:44:58 2 0:46:21 1.0
2 Medium   RS 600 838   M Bouttell   920 1003 10:47:29 0:44:29 2 0:48:21 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1003 10:50:03 0:47:03 2 0:48:30 3.0

R16 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   RS 600 838   M Bouttell   920 1111 12:03:59 0:52:59 3 0:57:35 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589       970 1111 12:07:59 0:56:59 3 0:58:45 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1111 12:08:48 0:57:48 3 0:59:35 3.0

R17 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2317   Clive Evans   970 1023 11:16:57 0:53:57 3 0:55:37 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589       970 1023 11:17:27 0:54:27 3 0:56:08 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 1023 11:17:59 0:54:59 3 0:56:41 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1023 11:18:31 0:55:31 3 0:57:14 4.0

R18 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1227 13:22:51 0:55:51 3 0:57:35 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589       970 1227 13:23:17 0:56:17 3 0:58:01 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 652   Nick Curry   970 1227 13:23:20 0:56:20 3 0:58:05 3.0

R1 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 255   Kevin Moore   1008 1345 14:31:42 0:46:42 4 0:46:20 1.0

R2 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R4 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R5 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 302   Dan Craft   1008 1000 10:55:52 0:55:52 4 0:55:25 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 1000 10:53:38 0:53:38 4 0:56:56 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mulley Mark Hancock 942 1100 10:47:10 23:47:10 4 1:1:15:02 3.0

R6 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 302   Dan Craft   1008 1200 12:52:49 0:52:49 4 0:52:24 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 1200 12:53:30 0:53:30 4 0:56:48 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mulley Mark Hancock 942 1200 12:57:43 0:57:43 4 1:01:16 3.0

R7 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 255   Kevin Moore   1008 1015 11:14:07 0:59:07 2 0:58:39 1.0

R8 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R10 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R11 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 0 00:46:02 0:46:02 3 0:48:52 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mulley Mark Hancock 942 0 00:48:56 0:48:56 3 0:51:57 2.0

R12 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 00 00:46:02 0:46:02 3 0:48:52 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mulley Mark Hancock 942 00 00:48:56 0:48:56 3 0:51:57 2.0

R13 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 765   G Pussard J Dixon 1047 1445 15:04:04 0:19:04 3 0:18:13 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 574   J Munn K Munn 942 1445 15:32:56 0:47:56 3 0:50:53 2.0

R14 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 574   J Munn K Munn 942 1556 16:29:27 0:33:27 2 0:35:31 1.0

R15 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 1000 10:50:25 0:50:25 2 0:53:31 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mulley Mark Hancock 942 1000 10:52:15 0:52:15 2 0:55:28 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 574   J Munn K Munn 942 1000 10:54:07 0:54:07 2 0:57:27 3.0

R16 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 1108 12:13:26 1:05:26 3 1:09:28 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 574   J Munn K Munn 942 1108 12:15:44 1:07:44 3 1:11:54 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 1085   Andy Mulley Mark Hancock 942 1108 12:16:10 1:08:10 3 1:12:22 3.0

R17 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 854   C Brown C Armstrong 942 1020 11:18:23 0:58:23 3 1:01:59 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 765   G Pussard J Dixon 1047 1020 11:25:10 1:05:10 3 1:02:14 2.0

R18 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 854   C Brown C Armstrong 942 1224 13:06:48 0:42:48 3 0:45:26 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 765   G Pussard J Dixon 1047 1224 13:16:18 0:52:18 3 0:49:57 2.0

R1 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 1345 14:23:12 0:38:12 3 0:33:32 1.0
2 Slow   SOLO 5575   Shaun Welsh   1143 1345 14:27:06 0:42:06 3 0:36:50 2.0
3 Slow   BYTE CII 867   Stu Moore   1147 1345 14:31:05 0:46:05 3 0:40:11 3.0

R2 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 1515 16:04:21 0:49:21 4 0:43:20 1.0
2 Slow   SOLO 5575   Shaun Welsh   1143 1515 16:10:59 0:55:59 4 0:48:59 2.0
3 Slow   EUROPE 11   Cathy   1145 1515 15:59:19 0:44:19 3 0:51:36 3.0

R3 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 1417 15:05:12 0:48:12 2 0:42:19 1.0
2 Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 1417 15:02:49 0:45:49 2 0:42:47 2.0

R4 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 1514 15:32:14 0:18:14 1 0:17:01 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 1514 15:34:53 0:20:53 1 0:18:20 2.0

R5 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1000 10:48:41 0:48:41 3 0:43:00 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 1000 10:50:02 0:50:02 3 0:43:56 2.0
3 Slow   SOLO 5575   Shaun Welsh   1143 1000 10:50:27 0:50:27 3 0:44:08 3.0
4 Slow   RS AERO 5 2110   Emma Pearson   1120 1000 10:50:49 0:50:49 3 0:45:22 4.0
5 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1000 10:54:17 0:54:17 3 0:47:20 5.0
6 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1000 10:51:34 0:51:34 3 0:48:09 6.0
7 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 1000 10:59:10 0:59:10 3 0:51:35 7.0
8 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie   1023 1000 10:53:30 0:53:30 3 0:52:18 8.0
9 Slow   WAYFARER 1       1102 1000 11:00:20 1:00:20 3 0:54:45 9.0

R6 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 1203 12:45:15 0:42:15 3 0:37:06 1.0
2 Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 1203 12:44:06 0:41:06 3 0:38:23 2.0
3 Slow   SOLO 5575   Shaun Welsh   1143 1203 12:48:47 0:45:47 3 0:40:03 3.5
3 Slow   RS AERO 5 2110   Emma Pearson   1120 1203 12:47:51 0:44:51 3 0:40:03 3.5
5 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie   1023 1203 12:47:31 0:44:31 3 0:43:31 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1203 12:53:32 0:50:32 3 0:44:03 6.0
7 Slow   RS TERA SPORT 2362   James Praine   1432 1203 12:46:03 0:43:03 2 0:45:06 7.0
8 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 1203 12:56:51 0:53:51 3 0:46:57 8.0
9 Slow   LASER RADIAL 150234   Patrick Conduit   1139 1203 12:57:10 0:54:10 3 0:47:33 9.0

R7 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1015 11:03:24 0:48:24 2 0:42:45 1.0
2 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 1015 11:05:12 0:50:12 2 0:43:46 2.0
3 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 1015 11:06:46 0:51:46 2 0:45:13 3.0
4 Slow   BYTE CII 867   Stu Moore   1147 1015 11:07:02 0:52:02 2 0:45:22 4.0
5 Slow   BYTE CII 1267   Rachel Moore   1147 1015 11:08:04 0:53:04 2 0:46:16 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1015 110930 0:54:30 2 0:47:31 6.0
7 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206251   Liz Peacock   1139 1015 11:10:11 0:55:11 2 0:48:27 7.0
8 Slow   RS AERO 7 2110   Chris Rashley   1071 1015 11:08:45 0:53:45 2 0:50:11 8.0
9 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139     OOD     13.5

R8 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1215 13:01:28 0:46:28 3 0:41:03 1.0
2 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 1215 13:03:28 0:48:28 3 0:42:20 2.0
3 Slow   RS AERO 7 2110   Chris Rashley   1071 1215 13:02:18 0:47:18 3 0:44:10 3.0
4 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1215 12:53:02 0:38:02 2 0:49:44 4.0
5 Slow   RS TERA SPORT 2362   James Praine   1432 1215 12:43:36 0:28:36 1 0:59:55 5.0
6 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139     OOD     13.5

R9 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 1009 10:56:03 0:47:03 3 0:41:18 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206251   Liz Peacock   1139 1009 10:56:22 0:47:22 3 0:41:35 2.0
3 Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 1009 10:54:50 0:45:50 3 0:42:48 3.0
4 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 1009 10:58:19 0:49:19 3 0:43:04 4.0
5 Slow   SOLO 5705   Simon   1143 1009 11:01:56 0:52:56 3 0:46:19 5.0
6 Slow   LASER RADIAL 192719   Joe   1139 1009 11:01:58 0:52:58 3 0:46:30 6.0

R10 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 1203 12:58:31 0:55:31 3 0:48:44 1.0
2 Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 1203 12:56:22 0:53:22 3 0:49:50 2.0
3 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206251   Liz Peacock   1139 1203 12:59:48 0:56:48 3 0:49:52 3.0
4 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 1203 13:00:18 0:57:18 3 0:50:03 4.0
5 Slow   LASER RADIAL 192719   Joe   1139 1203 13:03:33 1:00:33 3 0:53:10 5.0

R11 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 0 00:40:53 0:40:53 3 0:35:54 1.0
2 Slow   BYTE CII 867   Stu Moore   1147 0 00:43:19 0:43:19 3 0:37:46 2.0
3 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1097 0 00:41:31 0:41:31 3 0:37:51 3.0
4 Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 0 00:40:54 0:40:54 3 0:38:11 4.0
5 Slow   SOLO 5575   Shaun Welsh   1143 0 00:44:37 0:44:37 3 0:39:02 5.0
6 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 0 00:44:07 0:44:07 3 0:41:12 6.0
7 Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1147 0 00:51:59 0:51:59 3 0:45:19 7.0

R12 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 00 00:56:59 0:56:59 3 0:50:02 1.0
2 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 00 00:57:58 0:57:58 3 0:51:12 2.0
3 Slow   RS AERO 5 2110   Emma Pearson   1120 00 00:57:24 0:57:24 3 0:51:15 3.0
4 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1097 00 00:56:14 0:56:14 3 0:51:16 4.0
5 Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 00 00:54:59 0:54:59 3 0:51:20 5.0
6 Slow   SOLO 5575   Shaun Welsh   1143 00 00:59:26 0:59:26 3 0:52:00 6.0
7 Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1147 00 01:03:07 1:03:07 3 0:55:02 7.0

R13 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 9 2110   Chris Rashley   1024 1448 153538 0:47:38 3 0:46:31 1.0
2 Slow   BYTE CII 867   Stu Moore   1147 1448 15:42:03 0:54:03 3 0:47:07 2.0
3 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1448 15:41:38 0:53:38 3 0:47:23 3.0
4 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 1448 15:42:20 0:54:20 3 0:47:27 4.0
5 Slow   SOLO 5575   Simon Delisle   1143 1448 15:42:50 0:54:50 3 0:47:58 5.0
6 Slow   SOLO 5575   Shaun Welsh   1143 1448 15:43:24 0:55:24 3 0:48:28 6.0
7 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1448 15:41:55 0:53:55 3 0:49:09 7.0
8 Slow   LASER 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1097 1448 15:43:29 0:55:29 3 0:50:35 8.0
9 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie   1023 1448 15:42:54 0:54:54 3 0:53:40 9.0
10 Slow   LASER RADIAL 150234   Patrick Conduit   1139 1448 15:34:28 0:46:28 2 1:01:12 10.0

R14 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 9 2110   Chris Rashley   1024 1559 16:34:32 0:35:32 2 0:34:42 1.0
2 Slow   BYTE CII 867   Stu Moore   1147 1559 16:44:37 0:45:37 2 0:39:46 2.0
3 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1559 16:43:17 0:44:17 2 0:40:22 3.0
4 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1559 16:45:24 0:46:24 2 0:40:59 4.0
5 Slow   SOLO 4255   John Vincent   1143 1559 16:46:06 0:47:06 2 0:41:12 5.0
6 Slow   SOLO 5575   Shaun Welsh   1143 1559 16:47:18 0:48:18 2 0:42:15 6.0
7 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 1559 16:49:03 0:50:03 2 0:43:43 7.0
8 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie   1023 1559 16:46:29 0:47:29 2 0:46:25 8.0
9 Slow   LASER 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1097     RET     34.0

R15 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1003 10:50:53 0:47:53 2 0:42:18 1.0
2 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Emma Pearson   1147 1003 10:51:39 0:48:39 2 0:42:25 2.0
3 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1003 10:50:46 0:47:46 2 0:43:33 3.0
4 Slow   SOLO 4255   John Vincent   1143 1003 10:52:50 0:49:50 2 0:43:36 4.0
5 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie   1023 1003 10:52:04 0:49:04 2 0:47:58 5.0
6 Slow   Byte CI 3590   MP Conway   1180 1003 10:37:15 0:34:15 1 0:58:03 6.0

R16 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1111 12:11:54 1:00:54 3 0:53:48 1.0
2 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1111 12:10:21 0:59:21 3 0:54:06 2.0
3 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Emma Pearson   1147 1111 12:15:24 1:04:24 3 0:56:09 3.0
4 Slow   SOLO 4255   John Vincent   1143 1111 12:15:40 1:04:40 3 0:56:35 4.0
5 Slow   BLAZE 666   Bernie   1023 1111 12:11:38 1:00:38 3 0:59:16 5.0
6 Slow   RS VAREO 539   Ian Law   1085 1111 12:15:56 1:04:56 3 0:59:51 6.0
7 Slow   Byte CI 3590   MP Conway   1180 1111 12:03:38 0:52:38 2 1:06:54 7.0

R17 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 1026 11:11:47 0:45:47 3 0:42:45 1.0
2 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Andrew Rawson   1132 1026 11:16:07 0:50:07 3 0:44:16 2.0
3 Slow   RS AERO 5 2110   Nikki Catt   1120 1026 11:16:02 0:50:02 3 0:44:40 3.0
4 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206251   Liz Peacock   1139 1026 11:18:02 0:52:02 3 0:45:41 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1097 1026 11:16:18 0:50:18 3 0:45:51 5.0
6 Slow   SOLO 4255   John Vincent   1143 1026 11:18:42 0:52:42 3 0:46:06 6.0
7 Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1147 1026 11:20:33 0:54:33 3 0:47:34 7.0
8 Slow   RS VAREO 539   Ian Law   1085 1026 11:18:32 0:52:32 3 0:48:25 8.0
9 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1026 11:20:55 0:54:55 3 0:51:17 9.0
10 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145     OOD     22.8

R18 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 1230 13:22:58 0:52:58 4 0:49:27 1.0
2 Slow   RS AERO 7 2110   Andrew Rawson   1071 1230 13:23:03 0:53:03 4 0:49:32 2.0
3 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1230 13:24:28 0:54:28 4 0:50:51 3.0
4 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206251   Liz Peacock   1139 1230 13:28:42 0:58:42 4 0:51:32 4.0
5 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1230 13:28:21 0:58:21 4 0:51:33 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1147 1230 13:31:39 1:01:39 4 0:53:45 6.0
7 Slow   RS VAREO 539   Ian Law   1085 1230 13:31:38 1:01:38 4 0:56:48 7.0
8 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145     OOD     22.8
9 Slow   LASER 169856   James Munn   1097     DNF     34.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com