Summer Series

Weston

Summer Series

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 11, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 200.0 57.0
2nd Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 641 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 205.0 62.0
3rd Fast   A CLASS 1964       684 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 215.0 72.0
4th Fast   DART 18 601   M Baker   816 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 228.0 85.0
5th Fast   Tornado 404   Matt Kai 641 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 236.0 93.0
6th Fast   SPITFIRE 089   Ben Harris A Luxton 705 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 237.0 94.0
7th Fast   DART 16 2637   James Vesty   905 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 239.0 96.0
8th Fast   A CLASS 29   Tom Thackray   684 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 239.0 96.0
9th Fast   FORMULA 18 1123   Mike Footer David 693 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNF) (13.0 DNF) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 240.0 97.0
10th Fast   DART HAWK 858   Andrew Campbell John Ireland 678 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DSQ 240.0 97.0
11th Fast   B14 772       870 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 248.0 105.0
12th Fast   SPITFIRE 131   Ben McElroy Alex Hamel 705 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 248.0 105.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 11, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (5.0) (4.0) (2.0) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 87.0 12.0
2nd Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 (7.0) 2.0 145.0 18.0
3rd Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 (3.0) (4.0) (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 101.0 20.0
4th Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 2.0 (6.0) (5.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 159.0 31.0
5th Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 4.0 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 185.0 42.0
6th Medium   CONTENDER 615   D Bate   970 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 196.0 53.0
7th Medium   TASAR 2313   Richard Vincent Caspar Vincent 1015 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 215.0 72.0
8th Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   970 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 236.0 93.0
9th Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   970 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 236.0 93.0
10th Medium   CONTENDER 2511   Mark Watts   970 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 237.0 94.0
11th Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   970 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 241.0 98.0
12th Medium   CONTENDER 2210       970 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 4.0 13.0 RET 251.0 108.0

Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 11, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Medium Asymmetric   RS VAREO 539   Ian Lang   1085 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 148.0 27.0
2nd Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 302   Dan Craft   1008 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 172.0 51.0
3rd Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNF) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 181.0 60.0
4th Medium Asymmetric   RS VISION 14   Jeremy Storm 1128 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 192.0 71.0
5th Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   Steven Lee   1008 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 9.9 OOD 9.9 OOD (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 197.8 76.8
6th Medium Asymmetric   WETA 248       960 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 9.9 OOD 9.9 OOD (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 197.8 76.8
7th Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 888   A Sampson T Kwok 1047 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 201.0 80.0
8th Medium Asymmetric   RS VISION 15   J Pilcher Storm 1128 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 204.0 83.0
9th Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 765   G Pussard J Dixon 1047 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 DNC 210.0 89.0
10th Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 450   James Munn   942 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 212.0 91.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 11, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 Total Nett
1st Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (4.0) (3.0) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (4.0) 1.0 220.0 12.0
2nd Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0) (6.0) 1.0 2.0 227.0 14.0
3rd Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 5.0 1.0 7.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 390.0 38.0
4th Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 (10.0) 5.0 4.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 370.0 40.0
5th Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 (9.0) (7.0) 2.0 (8.0) (32.0 dsq) 3.0 (7.0) 7.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 299.0 44.0
6th Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1030 11.0 (32.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 3.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 7.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 433.0 81.0
7th Slow   LASER 174784   Paul Egerton   1097 7.0 6.0 5.0 10.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 489.0 137.0
8th Slow   EUROPE 331   Peter Ruff   1145 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 3.0 493.0 141.0
9th Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1132 8.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 dsq) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 503.0 151.0
10th Slow   Byte CI 3590   MP Conway   1180 13.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 516.0 164.0
11th Slow   LASER RADIAL 206251   Liz Peacock   1139 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 524.0 172.0
12th Slow   BYTE CII 3078   Emma Pearson   1147 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 dsq) 4.0 1.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 525.0 173.0
13th Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 3.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 530.0 178.0
14th Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 540.0 188.0
15th Slow   ALBACORE 6918       1041 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 553.0 201.0
16th Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1075 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 27.7 OOD 27.7 OOD 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 554.4 202.4
17th Slow   LASER 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1097 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 DSQ 555.0 203.0
18th Slow   SOLO 4659   Simon De Lisle   1143 4.0 (32.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 564.0 212.0
19th Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 28.8 OOD 28.8 OOD 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 575.6 223.6
20th Slow   LASER 168056       1097 12.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 577.0 225.0
21st Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 578.0 226.0
22nd Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 580.0 228.0
23rd Slow   LASER RADIAL 0   Matt Burrows   1139 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 585.0 233.0
24th Slow   EUROPE 279   Olly Harris   1145 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 585.0 233.0
25th Slow   LASER RADIAL 195743       1139 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 9.0 13.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 598.0 246.0
26th Slow   LASER RADIAL 174784   Paul Eggerton   1139 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 dsq) 1.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 609.0 257.0
27th Slow   BYTE CII 894       1147 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 611.0 259.0
28th Slow   Byte CI 3565 C1   Clare Mach   1180 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 613.0 261.0
29th Slow   EUROPE 11   Cathy   1145 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 6.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 614.0 262.0
30th Slow   EUROPE 374   Ben Harris   1145 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 8.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 616.0 264.0
31st Slow   RS TERA SPORT 3009       1432 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 12.0 (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 620.0 268.0

R1 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R2 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R3 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1035 11:27:44 0:52:44 6 1:17:06 1.0
2 Fast   A CLASS 29   Tom Thackray   684 1035 11:23:43 0:48:43 4 1:46:50 2.0
3 Fast   DART 16 2637   James Vesty   905 1035 11:25:14 0:50:14 3 1:51:01 3.0
4 Fast   FORMULA 18 1123   Mike Footer David 693 1035 11:30:53 0:55:53 4 2:00:58 4.0

R4 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1244 13:29:23 0:45:23 4 1:06:21 1.0
2 Fast   FORMULA 18 1123   Mike Footer David 693 1244 13:38:04 0:54:04 4 1:18:01 2.0
3 Fast   A CLASS 29   Tom Thackray   684 1244 13:30:27 0:46:27 3 1:30:33 3.0

R5 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   SPITFIRE 089   Ben Harris A Luxton 705 1447 15:45:37 0:58:37 6 1:23:09 1.0
2 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 641 1447 15:46:48 0:59:48 5 1:51:57 2.0

R6 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   SPITFIRE 131   Ben McElroy Alex Hamel 705 1645 17:45:57 1:00:57 5 1:26:27 1.0
2 Fast   SPITFIRE 089   Ben Harris A Luxton 705 1645 17:36:30 0:51:30 4 1:31:19 2.0

R7 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R8 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R9 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 641 143900 15:27:10 0:48:10 1 1:15:09 1.0
2 Fast   DART 18 601   M Baker   816 143900 15:49:40 1:10:40 1 1:26:36 2.0

R10 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   B14 772       870 164000 17:01:55 0:21:55 1 0:25:11 1.0
2 Fast   DART 18 601   M Baker   816 164000 17:21:50 0:41:50 1 0:51:16 2.0

R11 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast   FORMULA 18 1123   Mike Footer David 693 DNF 13.0

R12 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Fast   FORMULA 18 1123   Mike Footer David 693 DNF 13.0

R13 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1010 11:14:14 1:04:14 3 1:33:55 1.0
2 Fast   A CLASS 1964       684 1010 11:15:48 1:05:48 3 1:36:12 2.0
3 Fast   DART 18 601   M Baker   816 1010 11:05:40 0:55:40 2 1:42:20 3.0
4 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 641 1010 11:15:50 1:05:50 3 1:42:42 4.0

R14 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 1235 13:37:49 1:02:49 4 1:31:50 1.0
2 Fast   A CLASS 1964       684 1235 13:38:55 1:03:55 4 1:33:27 2.0
3 Fast   DART HAWK 858   Andrew Campbell John Ireland 678 1235 13:34:17 0:59:17 3 1:56:35 3.0

R15 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 3579   Ron   684 104300 11:37:04 0:54:04 3 1:19:03 1.0
2 Fast   DART 16 2637   James Vesty   905 104300 11:56:58 1:13:58 2 2:02:36 2.0

R16 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

R17 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Tornado 404   Matt Kai 641 1015 11:13:56 0:58:56 3 1:31:56 1.0

R18 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Tornado 404   Matt Kai 641 1125 12:19:40 0:54:40 3 1:25:17 1.0

R19 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 641 1012 11:24:43 1:12:43 3 1:53:27 1.0
2 Fast   A CLASS 1964       684 1012 11:06:48 0:54:48 2 2:00:11 2.0
3 Fast   DART HAWK 858   Andrew Campbell John Ireland 678 1012 11:20:35 1:08:35 2 2:31:44 3.0

R20 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   A CLASS 1964       684 1215 13:07:41 0:52:41 5 1:17:01 1.0
2 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 641 1215 13:08:19 0:53:19 5 1:23:11 2.0
3 Fast   DART HAWK 858   Andrew Campbell John Ireland 678     DSQ     13.0

R1 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1033 11:41:43 1:08:43 3 1:10:51 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1033 11:43:56 1:10:56 3 1:13:08 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1033 11:49:24 1:16:24 3 1:18:46 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 1033 11:49:29 1:16:29 3 1:18:51 4.0

R2 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1248 13:13:54 0:25:54 1 0:26:42 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1248 13:17:44 0:29:44 1 0:30:39 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 1248 13:18:48 0:30:48 1 0:31:45 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1248 13:32:08 0:44:08 1 0:45:30 4.0

R3 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1038 11:26:25 0:48:25 4 0:49:55 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 615   D Bate   970 1038 11:26:38 0:48:38 4 0:50:08 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1038 11:27:25 0:49:25 4 0:50:57 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1038 11:31:13 0:53:13 4 0:54:52 4.0

R4 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 615   D Bate   970 1247 13:30:49 0:43:49 3 0:45:10 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1247 13:32:34 0:45:34 3 0:46:59 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1247 13:33:20 0:46:20 3 0:47:46 3.0
4 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 1247 13:31:50 0:44:50 3 0:48:44 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1247 13:35:29 0:48:29 3 0:49:59 5.0

R5 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   970 1450 15:52:05 1:02:05 3 1:04:00 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1450 15:53:10 1:03:10 3 1:05:07 2.0
3 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 1450 15:51:24 1:01:24 3 1:06:44 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 615   D Bate   970 1450 15:57:41 1:07:41 3 1:09:47 4.0

R6 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 716   Richard Franks   970 1648 17:52:31 1:04:31 3 1:06:31 1.0
2 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 1648 17:52:15 1:04:15 3 1:09:50 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 615   D Bate   970 1648 17:56:30 1:08:30 3 1:10:37 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1648 17:57:59 1:09:59 3 1:12:09 4.0

R7 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   970 1533 16:14:47 0:41:47 1 0:43:05 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 615   D Bate   970 1533 16:15:58 0:42:58 1 0:44:18 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 1533 16:16:23 0:43:23 1 0:44:44 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1533 16:17:45 0:44:45 1 0:46:08 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1533 16:17:55 0:44:55 1 0:46:18 5.0
6 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 1533 16:15:45 0:42:45 1 0:46:28 6.0

R8 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   970 1639 17:18:10 0:39:10 2 0:40:23 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 615   D Bate   970 1639 17:18:48 0:39:48 2 0:41:02 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1639 17:19:07 0:40:07 2 0:41:21 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1639 17:19:32 0:40:32 2 0:41:47 4.0
5 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 1639 17:18:50 0:39:50 2 0:43:18 5.0
6 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 1639 17:21:41 0:42:41 2 0:44:00 6.0

R9 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 144200 15:30:00 0:48:00 1 0:49:29 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 144200 15:33:19 0:51:19 1 0:52:54 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 144200 15:33:50 0:51:50 1 0:53:26 3.0

R10 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 164300 17:14:02 0:31:02 1 0:32:00 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 164300 17:14:40 0:31:40 1 0:32:39 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 164300 17:14:46 0:31:46 1 0:32:45 3.0

R11 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 152200 16:01:30 0:39:30 3 0:40:43 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2511   Mark Watts   970 152200 15:52:26 0:30:26 2 0:47:04 2.0

R12 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2511   Mark Watts   970 160800 16:44:08 0:36:08 3 0:37:15 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 160800 16:49:26 0:41:26 3 0:42:43 2.0

R13 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   TASAR 2313   Richard Vincent Caspar Vincent 1015 1013 11:12:31 0:59:31 2 0:58:38 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1013 11:11:12 0:58:12 2 1:00:00 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1013 11:15:41 1:02:41 2 1:04:37 3.0

R14 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1238 13:34:45 0:56:45 3 0:58:30 1.0
2 Medium   TASAR 2313   Richard Vincent Caspar Vincent 1015 1238 13:37:26 0:59:26 3 0:58:33 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1238 13:34:56 0:56:56 3 0:58:42 3.0

R15 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   TASAR 2313   Richard Vincent Caspar Vincent 1015 104300 11:38:22 0:55:22 2 0:54:33 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 104300 11:38:02 0:55:02 2 0:56:44 2.0
3 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 104300 11:40:02 0:57:02 2 1:02:00 3.0

R16 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 123300 13:31:23 0:58:23 5 1:00:11 1.0
2 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 123300 13:29:58 0:56:58 5 1:01:55 2.0
3 Medium   TASAR 2313   Richard Vincent Caspar Vincent 1015 123300 13:25:12 0:52:12 4 1:04:17 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 123300 13:43:02 1:10:02 5 1:12:12 4.0

R17 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1015 11:03:40 0:48:40 2 0:50:10 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1015 11:03:55 0:48:55 2 0:50:26 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1015 11:04:42 0:49:42 2 0:51:14 3.0
4 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 1015 11:05:45 0:50:45 2 0:55:10 4.0

R18 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1125 12:14:27 0:49:27 2 0:50:59 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1125 12:14:35 0:49:35 2 0:51:07 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1125 12:16:11 0:51:11 2 0:52:46 3.0
4 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 1125 12:13:42 0:48:42 2 0:52:56 4.0

R19 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1015 11:10:53 0:55:53 2 0:57:37 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 1015 11:12:31 0:57:31 2 0:59:18 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1015 11:12:35 0:57:35 2 0:59:22 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2210       970 1015 11:12:44 0:57:44 2 0:59:31 4.0
5 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 1015 11:10:17 0:55:17 2 1:00:05 5.0
6 Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   970 1015 11:14:02 0:59:02 2 1:00:52 6.0
7 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1015 11:15:20 1:00:20 2 1:02:12 7.0

R20 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2588   Jeremy Blaydes   970 1218 13:14:02 0:56:02 5 0:57:46 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   970 1218 13:14:06 0:56:06 5 0:57:50 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 589   Keith Paul   970 1218 13:15:16 0:57:16 5 0:59:02 3.0
4 Medium   RS 600 785   J Cowen   920 1218 13:12:41 0:54:41 5 0:59:26 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   970 1218 13:18:38 1:00:38 5 1:02:31 5.0
6 Medium   CONTENDER 3   Mark Jackson   970 1218 13:20:13 1:02:13 5 1:04:08 6.0
7 Medium   CONTENDER 2210       970     RET     13.0

R1 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   WETA 248       960 1030 11:42:45 1:12:45 3 1:15:47 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS VAREO 539   Ian Lang   1085 1030 11:56:35 1:26:35 3 1:19:48 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 450   James Munn   942 1030 11:49:42 1:19:42 3 1:24:36 3.0

R2 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   WETA 248       960 1245 13:19:13 0:34:13 1 0:35:39 1.0

R3 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 1035 11:26:10 0:51:10 4 0:54:19 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS VAREO 539   Ian Lang   1085 1035 11:34:03 0:59:03 4 0:54:25 2.0

R4 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 302   Dan Craft   1008 1244 13:28:39 0:44:39 3 0:44:18 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS VAREO 539   Ian Lang   1085 1244 13:37:46 0:53:46 3 0:49:33 2.0

R5 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   Steven Lee   1008 1447 15:43:20 0:56:20 4 0:55:53 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 302   Dan Craft   1008 1447 15:56:28 1:09:28 4 1:08:55 2.0

R6 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   Steven Lee   1008 1645 17:45:07 1:00:07 4 0:59:38 1.0

R7 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   Steven Lee   1008 OOD 9.9
1 Medium Asymmetric   WETA 248       960 OOD 9.9

R8 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 314   Steven Lee   1008 OOD 9.9
1 Medium Asymmetric   WETA 248       960 OOD 9.9

R9 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 144200 15:09:37 0:27:37 1 0:29:19 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS VISION 14   Jeremy Storm 1128 144200 15:15:19 0:33:19 1 0:29:32 2.0

R10 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 DNF 11.0

R11 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 DNF 11.0

R12 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 DNF 11.0

R13 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 302   Dan Craft   1008 1010 11:08:31 0:58:31 2 0:58:03 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS VAREO 539   Ian Lang   1085 1010 11:16:36 1:06:36 2 1:01:23 2.0

R14 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 302   Dan Craft   1008 1235 13:23:19 0:48:19 2 0:47:56 1.0

R15 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS VAREO 539   Ian Lang   1085 104300 11:42:10 0:59:10 3 0:54:32 1.0

R16 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS VAREO 539   Ian Lang   1085 123000 13:26:12 0:56:12 3 0:51:48 1.0

R17 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 888   A Sampson T Kwok 1047 1015 10:59:44 0:44:44 3 0:42:44 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS VISION 14   Jeremy Storm 1128 1015 10:59:27 0:44:27 2 0:59:07 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS VISION 15   J Pilcher Storm 1128 1015 11:02:39 0:47:39 2 1:03:22 3.0

R18 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS VISION 14   Jeremy Storm 1128 1125 12:12:45 0:47:45 3 0:42:20 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 888   A Sampson T Kwok 1047 1125 12:10:59 0:45:59 3 0:43:55 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS VISION 15   J Pilcher Storm 1128 1125 12:21:56 0:56:56 3 0:50:28 3.0

R19 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 200 765   G Pussard J Dixon 1047 1012 11:17:27 1:05:27 2 1:02:31 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 1012 11:13:12 1:01:12 2 1:04:58 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS VAREO 539   Ian Lang   1085 1012 11:26:28 1:14:28 2 1:08:38 3.0

R20 - Medium Asymmetric Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Asymmetric   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 1215 13:21:06 1:06:06 5 1:10:10 1.0
2 Medium Asymmetric   RS 100 8.4 302   Dan Craft   1008 1215 13:14:51 0:59:51 4 1:14:13 2.0
3 Medium Asymmetric   RS VAREO 539   Ian Lang   1085 1215 13:12:50 0:57:50 3 1:28:50 3.0

R1 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1036 11:43:21 1:07:21 3 0:59:30 1.0
2 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1036 11:43:02 1:07:02 3 1:01:06 2.0
3 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 1036 114925 1:13:25 3 1:04:00 3.0
4 Slow   SOLO 4659   Simon De Lisle   1143 1036 11:49:40 1:13:40 3 1:04:27 4.0
5 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1036 11:50:00 1:14:00 3 1:04:31 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CII 3078   Emma Pearson   1147 1036 11:51:09 1:15:09 3 1:05:31 6.0
7 Slow   LASER 174784   Paul Egerton   1097 1036 11:47:54 1:11:54 3 1:05:33 7.0
8 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1132 1036 11:51:59 1:15:59 3 1:07:07 8.0
9 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1036 11:44:41 1:08:41 3 1:07:08 9.0
10 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1036 11:49:39 1:13:39 3 1:08:46 10.0
11 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1030 1036 11:49:41 1:13:41 3 1:11:32 11.0
12 Slow   LASER 168056       1097 1036 11:56:40 1:20:40 3 1:13:32 12.0
13 Slow   Byte CI 3590   MP Conway   1180 1036 11:53:17 1:17:17 2 1:38:14 13.0

R2 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1251 13:18:05 0:27:05 1 0:23:37 1.0
2 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1251 13:18:30 0:27:30 1 0:25:04 2.0
3 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1251 13:20:09 0:29:09 1 0:25:45 3.0
4 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 1251 13:20:55 0:29:55 1 0:26:05 4.0
5 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1251 13:20:30 0:29:30 1 0:27:33 5.0
6 Slow   LASER 174784   Paul Egerton   1097 1251 13:21:24 0:30:24 1 0:27:43 6.0
7 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1251 13:25:40 0:34:40 1 0:33:53 7.0

R3 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1041 11:23:09 0:42:09 3 0:51:14 1.0
2 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1041 11:33:32 0:52:32 4 0:51:21 2.0
3 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1041 11:24:51 0:43:51 3 0:51:39 3.0
4 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1041 11:23:27 0:42:27 3 0:52:51 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 174784   Paul Egerton   1097 1041 11:25:05 0:44:05 3 0:53:35 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 1041 11:29:01 0:48:01 3 0:55:49 6.0
7 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1041 11:29:17 0:48:17 3 0:56:08 7.0
8 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1030 1041 11:25:13 0:44:13 3 0:57:14 8.0
9 Slow   SOLO 4659   Simon De Lisle   1143 1041 11:30:05 0:49:05 3 0:57:15 9.0

R4 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1250 13:34:24 0:44:24 3 0:39:13 1.0
2 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1250 13:36:04 0:46:04 3 0:40:10 2.0
3 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1250 13:34:41 0:44:41 3 0:40:44 3.0
4 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1250 13:34:16 0:44:16 3 0:41:20 4.0
5 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1147 1250 13:37:26 0:47:26 3 0:41:21 5.0
6 Slow   EUROPE 11   Cathy   1145 1250 13:37:36 0:47:36 3 0:41:34 6.0
7 Slow   SOLO 4659   Simon De Lisle   1143 1250 13:38:06 0:48:06 3 0:42:05 7.0
8 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1250 13:33:07 0:43:07 3 0:42:09 8.0
9 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1030 1250 13:35:26 0:45:26 3 0:44:07 9.0
10 Slow   LASER 174784   Paul Egerton   1097 1250 13:38:49 0:48:49 3 0:44:30 10.0

R5 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1097 1453 15:46:09 0:53:09 4 0:48:27 1.0
2 Slow   EUROPE 331   Peter Ruff   1145 1453 15:44:36 0:51:36 3 1:00:05 2.0
3 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1030 1453 15:44:16 0:51:16 3 1:06:22 3.0
4 Slow   Byte CI 3590   MP Conway   1180 1453 15:48:12 0:55:12 2 1:33:34 4.0
5 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023     dsq     32.0
5 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1132     dsq     32.0
5 Slow   BYTE CII 3078   Emma Pearson   1147     dsq     32.0
5 Slow   LASER RADIAL 174784   Paul Eggerton   1139     dsq     32.0

R6 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 174784   Paul Eggerton   1139 1651 17:44:09 0:53:09 4 0:46:40 1.0
2 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1030 1651 17:40:08 0:49:08 4 0:47:42 2.0
3 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1651 17:41:10 0:50:10 4 0:49:02 3.0
4 Slow   BYTE CII 3078   Emma Pearson   1147 1651 17:33:39 0:42:39 3 0:49:35 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1097 1651 17:35:08 0:44:08 3 0:53:38 5.0

R7 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   BYTE CII 3078   Emma Pearson   1147 1536 16:16:17 0:40:17 2 0:35:07 1.0
2 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1536 16:16:57 0:40:57 2 0:35:42 2.0
3 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1536 16:16:45 0:40:45 2 0:36:00 3.0
4 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1536 16:15:47 0:39:47 2 0:36:16 4.0
5 Slow   EUROPE 279   Olly Harris   1145 1536 16:18:34 0:42:34 2 0:37:11 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1147 1536 16:19:02 0:43:02 2 0:37:31 6.0
7 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1536 16:15:45 0:39:45 2 0:38:51 7.0
8 Slow   LASER 174784   Paul Egerton   1097 1536 16:22:00 0:46:00 2 0:41:56 8.0
9 Slow   LASER RADIAL 195743       1139 1536 16:24:16 0:48:16 2 0:42:23 9.0
10 Slow   LASER 168056       1097 1536 16:24:12 0:48:12 2 0:43:56 10.0

R8 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1642 17:18:25 0:36:25 3 0:32:10 1.0
2 Slow   BYTE CII 3078   Emma Pearson   1147 1642 17:19:07 0:37:07 3 0:32:22 2.0
3 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1642 17:17:58 0:35:58 3 0:32:47 3.0
4 Slow   EUROPE 279   Olly Harris   1145 1642 17:19:49 0:37:49 3 0:33:02 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 174784   Paul Egerton   1097 1642 17:18:28 0:36:28 3 0:33:15 5.0
6 Slow   ALBACORE 6918       1041 1642 17:17:00 0:35:00 3 0:33:37 6.0
7 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1642 17:16:44 0:34:44 3 0:33:57 7.0
8 Slow   EUROPE 374   Ben Harris   1145 1642 17:21:47 0:39:47 3 0:34:45 8.0
9 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1642 17:21:58 0:39:58 3 0:34:51 9.0
10 Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1147 1642 17:22:36 0:40:36 3 0:35:24 10.0
11 Slow   LASER 168056       1097 1642 17:26:55 0:44:55 3 0:40:57 11.0
12 Slow   RS TERA SPORT 3009       1432 1642 17:21:10 0:39:10 2 0:41:02 12.0
13 Slow   LASER RADIAL 195743       1139 1642 17:15:41 0:33:41 2 0:44:22 13.0

R9 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   EUROPE 331   Peter Ruff   1145 144200 15:11:58 0:29:58 1 0:26:10 1.0
2 Slow   ALBACORE 6918       1041 144200 15:11:59 0:29:59 1 0:28:48 2.0
3 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1075 144200 15:14:37 0:32:37 1 0:30:20 3.0
4 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206251   Liz Peacock   1139 144200 15:17:44 0:35:44 1 0:31:22 4.0
5 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 144200 15:16:40 0:34:40 1 0:32:22 5.0
6 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1132 144200 15:19:41 0:37:41 1 0:33:17 6.0
7 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1030 144200 15:21:05 0:39:05 1 0:37:57 7.0
8 Slow   Byte CI 3590   MP Conway   1180 144200 15:36:40 0:54:40 1 0:46:20 8.0

R10 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   ALBACORE 6918       1041 164300 17:09:48 0:26:48 1 0:25:45 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206251   Liz Peacock   1139 164300 17:16:40 0:33:40 1 0:29:33 2.0
3 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 164300 17:14:54 0:31:54 1 0:29:47 3.0

R11 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 152200 15:52:28 0:30:28 2 0:27:46 1.0
2 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 152200 15:56:54 0:34:54 2 0:32:35 2.0
3 Slow   BYTE CII 894       1147 152200 16:00:25 0:38:25 2 0:33:30 3.0

R12 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 160800 16:38:58 0:30:58 2 0:28:14 1.0

R13 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1016 11:18:06 1:02:06 2 0:54:52 1.0
2 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1016 11:17:49 1:01:49 2 0:56:21 2.0
3 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 1016 11:21:45 1:05:45 2 0:57:25 3.0
4 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1016 11:16:06 1:00:06 2 0:58:45 4.0
5 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1030 1016 10:53:04 0:37:04 1 1:11:58 5.0
6 Slow   Byte CI 3590   MP Conway   1180 1016 11:03:26 0:47:26 1 1:20:24 6.0
7 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1075     OOD     27.7

R14 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1241 13:36:30 0:55:30 3 0:50:36 1.0
2 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1241 13:38:43 0:57:43 3 0:50:59 2.0
3 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145 1241 13:39:49 0:58:49 3 0:51:22 3.0
4 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1241 13:35:00 0:54:00 3 0:52:47 4.0
5 Slow   Byte CI 3590   MP Conway   1180 1241 13:18:19 0:37:19 1 1:34:52 5.0
6 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1075     OOD     27.7

R15 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 104600 11:36:23 0:50:23 3 0:45:56 1.0
2 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 104600 11:38:01 0:52:01 3 0:45:57 2.0
3 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 104600 11:42:08 0:56:08 3 0:48:56 3.0
4 Slow   LASER EPS 263   John Hall   1030 104600 11:38:07 0:52:07 3 0:50:36 4.0
5 Slow   LASER RADIAL 0   Matt Burrows   1139 104600 11:44:02 0:58:02 3 0:50:57 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1147 104300 11:43:45 1:00:45 3 0:52:58 6.0
7 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145     OOD     28.8

R16 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1132 123300 13:29:09 0:56:09 4 0:49:36 1.0
2 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 123300 13:28:32 0:55:32 4 0:50:37 2.0
3 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 123300 13:31:35 0:58:35 4 0:51:45 3.0
4 Slow   LASER RADIAL 0   Matt Burrows   1139 123300 13:32:54 0:59:54 4 0:52:35 4.0
5 Slow   Byte CI 3565 C1   Clare Mach   1180 123300 13:24:56 0:51:56 3 0:58:41 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CII 850   Olwen Binks   1147 123300 13:24:13 0:51:13 3 0:59:32 6.0
7 Slow   EUROPE 332   Emma Pearson   1145     OOD     28.8

R17 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 1015 10:58:59 0:43:59 3 0:41:04 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 1015 11:05:06 0:50:06 3 0:43:59 2.0
3 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206251   Liz Peacock   1139 1015 11:05:33 0:50:33 3 0:44:23 3.0
4 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1132 1015 11:05:40 0:50:40 3 0:44:46 4.0
5 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1015 11:04:20 0:49:20 3 0:46:04 5.0
6 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1015 11:08:23 0:53:23 3 0:47:10 6.0
7 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1015 11:03:52 0:48:52 3 0:47:46 7.0
8 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1075 1015 11:08:15 0:53:15 3 0:49:32 8.0

R18 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 7 1807   Sam Hoyland   1071 1125 12:14:16 0:49:16 3 0:46:00 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 183445   Andrew Rawson   1139 1125 12:18:38 0:53:38 3 0:47:05 2.0
3 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206251   Liz Peacock   1139 1125 12:19:14 0:54:14 3 0:47:37 3.0
4 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1132 1125 12:19:48 0:54:48 3 0:48:25 4.0
5 Slow   EUROPE 331   Peter Ruff   1145 1125 12:21:04 0:56:04 3 0:48:58 5.0
6 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1125 12:20:58 0:55:58 3 0:49:26 6.0
7 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1125 12:16:08 0:51:08 3 0:49:59 7.0
8 Slow   Supernova 511   Ian Wilson   1075 1125 12:22:30 0:57:30 3 0:53:29 8.0

R19 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1018 11:14:49 0:56:49 2 0:50:11 1.0
2 Slow   EUROPE 331   Peter Ruff   1145 1018 11:15:49 0:57:49 2 0:50:30 2.0
3 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1018 11:16:04 0:58:04 2 0:50:37 3.0
4 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1018 11:14:19 0:56:19 2 0:51:20 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1097 1018 11:16:16 0:58:16 2 0:53:07 5.0
6 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1018 11:12:33 0:54:33 2 0:53:19 6.0
7 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1018 11:16:46 0:58:46 2 0:54:52 7.0

R20 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 183445   Andrew Rawson   1097 1218 13:08:02 0:50:02 4 0:45:37 1.0
2 Slow   STREAKER 1696   Nikki Catt   1132 1218 13:11:15 0:53:15 4 0:47:02 2.0
3 Slow   EUROPE 331   Peter Ruff   1145 1218 13:14:06 0:56:06 4 0:49:00 3.0
4 Slow   BLAZE 755   Bernie   1023 1218 13:10:36 0:52:36 4 0:51:25 4.0
5 Slow   RS AERO 7 2149   Mike Yates   1071 1218 13:14:35 0:56:35 4 0:52:50 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1147 1218 13:19:37 1:01:37 4 0:53:43 6.0
7 Slow   LASER 184149   Mike Liddicoat   1097     DSQ     32.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com