2020 Cat Open & AClass Nationals

Weston Sailing Club

2020 Cat Open & AClass Nationals

A CLASS CLASSIC Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Race1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 18   HUGH MACGREGOR   1.018 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 1963   PETE BOXER   1.018 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 16.0 12.0
3rd A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 2   NEIL KLABE   1.018 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 18.0 14.0
4th A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 123   JAMES STACEY   1.018 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 31.0 25.0
5th A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 15   STRUAN WALLACE   1.018 2.0 5.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 34.0 26.0
6th A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 30   DANIEL BREZEZINSKI   1.018 5.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 34.0 26.0
7th A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 5   GORDON UPTON   1.018 7.0 4.0 5.0 (8.0 RET) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 40.0 32.0

A CLASS FOILING Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Race1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 16   JULIAN BOSCH   0.984 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 9.0 6.0
2nd A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 69   PETER JARY   0.984 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 8.0
3rd A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 9   OLIVER BOND   0.984 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 16.0 13.0
4th A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 57   ADAM MAY   0.984 (5.0 DNS) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 30.0 25.0

FAST HANDICAP Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Race1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1577   TIM NEIL   1.000 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 14.0 9.0
2nd FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 521   DAVID WHITE   1.000 (7.0) 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 18.0 11.0
3rd FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 524   TONY STOKES   1.000 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 19.0 14.0
4th FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1581   JON SWEET WILLIAM SMITH 1.000 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 21.0 17.0
5th FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 3   GRANT PIGGOT   1.000 4.0 3.0 2.0 (12.0 RET) 5.0 6.0 32.0 20.0
6th FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 56   DOUGLAS WRIGHT   0.891 6.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 5.0 37.0 30.0
7th FAST HANDICAP   SHADOW X 17   ROB FORRESTER   1.118 9.0 7.0 9.0 1.0 (10.0) 8.0 44.0 34.0
8th FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 44   CHRIS KING   0.891 8.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 (11.0) 51.0 40.0
9th FAST HANDICAP   NACRA 15 070   ANNABEL LUXTON   1.105 5.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 (11.0) 9.0 52.0 41.0
10th FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 35   KEVIN DUTCH   0.891 (12.0 DNS) 12.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 53.0 41.0
11th FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1579   DUNCAN HAYNES CATHY HAYNES 1.000 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 10.0 63.0 51.0

SLOW HANDICAP Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: SCHRS, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Race1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 6457   ALIZEE MALAVART   1.221 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 11.0 8.0
2nd SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 117348   ALEX REILLY CLARE STUBBS 1.208 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 15.0 11.0
3rd SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 24   GAVIN LUXTON   1.208 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 15.0 11.0
4th SLOW HANDICAP   SPRINT 15 1359   SCOTT WILCOX   1.286 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 (9.0 RET) 29.0 20.0
5th SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 7324   TOM RAWLINGS CHLOE MILLWARD 1.221 5.0 (9.0 RET) 5.0 5.0 5.0 1.0 30.0 21.0
6th SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 17 2761   PAUL COOPER   1.209 6.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (9.0 RET) 9.0 DNC 39.0 30.0
7th SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 107020   CHRISTIAN KELLNER   1.208 7.0 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 49.0 40.0
8th SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 7382   BARRY PETERS   1.221 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 54.0 45.0

Race1 - A CLASS CLASSIC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 18   HUGH MACGREGOR   1.018 2 1.0
2 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 15   STRUAN WALLACE   1.018 4 2.0
3 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 1963   PETE BOXER   1.018 5 3.0
4 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 2   NEIL KLABE   1.018 6 4.0
5 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 30   DANIEL BREZEZINSKI   1.018 7 5.0
6 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 123   JAMES STACEY   1.018 8 6.0
7 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 5   GORDON UPTON   1.018 9 7.0

R2 - A CLASS CLASSIC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 18   HUGH MACGREGOR   1.018 2 1.0
2 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 2   NEIL KLABE   1.018 4 2.0
3 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 1963   PETE BOXER   1.018 5 3.0
4 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 5   GORDON UPTON   1.018 7 4.0
5 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 15   STRUAN WALLACE   1.018 8 5.0
6 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 123   JAMES STACEY   1.018 9 6.0

R3 - A CLASS CLASSIC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 18   HUGH MACGREGOR   1.018 1 1.0
2 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 2   NEIL KLABE   1.018 3 2.0
3 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 15   STRUAN WALLACE   1.018 4 3.0
4 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 1963   PETE BOXER   1.018 6 4.0
5 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 5   GORDON UPTON   1.018 7 5.0
6 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 123   JAMES STACEY   1.018 8 6.0

R4 - A CLASS CLASSIC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 18   HUGH MACGREGOR   1.018 0:38:34 1.0
2 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 1963   PETE BOXER   1.018 0:40:38 2.0
3 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 123   JAMES STACEY   1.018 0:43:31 3.0
4 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 2   NEIL KLABE   1.018 1:30:44 4.0
5 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 30   DANIEL BREZEZINSKI   1.018 23:42:04 5.0
6 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 5   GORDON UPTON   1.018 RET 8.0

R5 - A CLASS CLASSIC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 18   HUGH MACGREGOR   1.018 0:31:18 1.0
2 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 1963   PETE BOXER   1.018 0:31:28 2.0
3 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 2   NEIL KLABE   1.018 0:33:19 3.0
4 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 30   DANIEL BREZEZINSKI   1.018 0:33:48 4.0
5 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 123   JAMES STACEY   1.018 0:35:35 5.0

R6 - A CLASS CLASSIC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 18   HUGH MACGREGOR   1.018 0:29:35 1.0
2 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 1963   PETE BOXER   1.018 0:33:43 2.0
3 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 2   NEIL KLABE   1.018 0:33:59 3.0
4 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 30   DANIEL BREZEZINSKI   1.018 0:34:04 4.0
5 A CLASS CLASSIC   A CLASS CLASSIC 123   JAMES STACEY   1.018 0:34:21 5.0

Race1 - A CLASS FOILING Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 16   JULIAN BOSCH   0.984 1 1.0
2 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 69   PETER JARY   0.984 3 2.0
3 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 9   OLIVER BOND   0.984 10 3.0
4 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 57   ADAM MAY   0.984 DNS 5.0

R2 - A CLASS FOILING Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 16   JULIAN BOSCH   0.984 1 1.0
2 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 69   PETER JARY   0.984 3 2.0
3 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 9   OLIVER BOND   0.984 6 3.0

R3 - A CLASS FOILING Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Place Points
1 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 16   JULIAN BOSCH   0.984 2 1.0
2 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 9   OLIVER BOND   0.984 5 2.0

R4 - A CLASS FOILING Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 16   JULIAN BOSCH   0.984 0:41:49 1.0
2 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 69   PETER JARY   0.984 0:43:13 2.0
3 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 9   OLIVER BOND   0.984 0:45:41 3.0

R5 - A CLASS FOILING Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 69   PETER JARY   0.984 0:30:51 1.0
2 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 16   JULIAN BOSCH   0.984 0:32:58 2.0
3 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 9   OLIVER BOND   0.984 0:33:49 3.0

R6 - A CLASS FOILING Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 69   PETER JARY   0.984 0:33:57 1.0
2 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 9   OLIVER BOND   0.984 0:33:58 2.0
3 A CLASS FOILING   A CLASS FOILING 16   JULIAN BOSCH   0.984 0:34:59 3.0

Race1 - FAST HANDICAP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1577   TIM NEIL   1.000 0:19:12 1.0
2 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1581   JON SWEET WILLIAM SMITH 1.000 0:19:57 2.0
3 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 524   TONY STOKES   1.000 0:20:01 3.0
4 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 3   GRANT PIGGOT   1.000 0:21:09 4.0
5 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA 15 070   ANNABEL LUXTON   1.105 0:23:44 5.0
6 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 56   DOUGLAS WRIGHT   0.891 0:19:30 6.0
7 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 521   DAVID WHITE   1.000 0:21:58 7.0
8 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 44   CHRIS KING   0.891 0:21:13 8.0
9 FAST HANDICAP   SHADOW X 17   ROB FORRESTER   1.118 0:27:10 9.0
10 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 35   KEVIN DUTCH   0.891 DNS 12.0

R2 - FAST HANDICAP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1577   TIM NEIL   1.000 0:23:44 1.0
2 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 521   DAVID WHITE   1.000 0:25:19 2.0
3 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 3   GRANT PIGGOT   1.000 0:26:20 3.0
4 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1581   JON SWEET WILLIAM SMITH 1.000 0:26:24 4.0
5 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 524   TONY STOKES   1.000 0:27:35 5.0
6 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 56   DOUGLAS WRIGHT   0.891 0:25:36 6.0
7 FAST HANDICAP   SHADOW X 17   ROB FORRESTER   1.118 0:33:08 7.0
8 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 44   CHRIS KING   0.891 0:28:04 8.0
9 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA 15 070   ANNABEL LUXTON   1.105 0:35:38 9.0

R3 - FAST HANDICAP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 524   TONY STOKES   1.000 0:28:09 1.0
2 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 3   GRANT PIGGOT   1.000 0:29:32 2.0
3 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1581   JON SWEET WILLIAM SMITH 1.000 0:29:55 3.0
4 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 521   DAVID WHITE   1.000 0:30:14 4.0
5 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1577   TIM NEIL   1.000 0:31:14 5.0
6 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 56   DOUGLAS WRIGHT   0.891 0:28:08 6.0
7 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 44   CHRIS KING   0.891 0:28:10 7.0
8 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA 15 070   ANNABEL LUXTON   1.105 0:35:43 8.0
9 FAST HANDICAP   SHADOW X 17   ROB FORRESTER   1.118 0:37:58 9.0
10 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 35   KEVIN DUTCH   0.891 0:30:24 10.0

R4 - FAST HANDICAP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 FAST HANDICAP   SHADOW X 17   ROB FORRESTER   1.118 0:37:55 1.0
2 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 521   DAVID WHITE   1.000 0:33:57 2.0
3 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1577   TIM NEIL   1.000 0:34:26 3.0
4 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1581   JON SWEET WILLIAM SMITH 1.000 0:35:05 4.0
5 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 524   TONY STOKES   1.000 0:35:09 5.0
6 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 35   KEVIN DUTCH   0.891 0:31:55 6.0
7 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 56   DOUGLAS WRIGHT   0.891 0:32:07 7.0
8 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 44   CHRIS KING   0.891 0:35:30 8.0
9 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1579   DUNCAN HAYNES CATHY HAYNES 1.000 0:39:58 9.0
10 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA 15 070   ANNABEL LUXTON   1.105 0:45:06 10.0
11 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 3   GRANT PIGGOT   1.000 RET 12.0

R5 - FAST HANDICAP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1577   TIM NEIL   1.000 0:25:26 1.0
2 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 521   DAVID WHITE   1.000 0:26:17 2.0
3 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 524   TONY STOKES   1.000 0:26:36 3.0
4 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1581   JON SWEET WILLIAM SMITH 1.000 0:27:14 4.0
5 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 3   GRANT PIGGOT   1.000 0:28:04 5.0
6 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 35   KEVIN DUTCH   0.891 0:25:40 6.0
7 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 56   DOUGLAS WRIGHT   0.891 0:25:52 7.0
8 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1579   DUNCAN HAYNES CATHY HAYNES 1.000 0:31:01 8.0
9 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 44   CHRIS KING   0.891 0:28:46 9.0
10 FAST HANDICAP   SHADOW X 17   ROB FORRESTER   1.118 0:36:29 10.0
11 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA 15 070   ANNABEL LUXTON   1.105 0:37:21 11.0

R6 - FAST HANDICAP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 521   DAVID WHITE   1.000 0:25:50 1.0
2 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 524   TONY STOKES   1.000 0:26:02 2.0
3 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1577   TIM NEIL   1.000 0:26:27 3.0
4 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1581   JON SWEET WILLIAM SMITH 1.000 0:26:31 4.0
5 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 56   DOUGLAS WRIGHT   0.891 0:25:03 5.0
6 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 3   GRANT PIGGOT   1.000 0:28:21 6.0
7 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 35   KEVIN DUTCH   0.891 0:25:48 7.0
8 FAST HANDICAP   SHADOW X 17   ROB FORRESTER   1.118 0:33:37 8.0
9 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA 15 070   ANNABEL LUXTON   1.105 0:33:23 9.0
10 FAST HANDICAP   FORMULA 18 1579   DUNCAN HAYNES CATHY HAYNES 1.000 0:30:52 10.0
11 FAST HANDICAP   NACRA CARBON 20 44   CHRIS KING   0.891 0:28:55 11.0

Race1 - SLOW HANDICAP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 6457   ALIZEE MALAVART   1.221 0:27:32 1.0
2 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 24   GAVIN LUXTON   1.208 0:27:49 2.0
3 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 117348   ALEX REILLY CLARE STUBBS 1.208 0:28:33 3.0
4 SLOW HANDICAP   SPRINT 15 1359   SCOTT WILCOX   1.286 0:21:03 4.0
5 SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 7324   TOM RAWLINGS CHLOE MILLWARD 1.221 0:31:29 5.0
6 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 17 2761   PAUL COOPER   1.209 0:22:38 6.0
7 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 107020   CHRISTIAN KELLNER   1.208 0:26:10 7.0

R2 - SLOW HANDICAP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 6457   ALIZEE MALAVART   1.221 0:27:17 1.0
2 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 117348   ALEX REILLY CLARE STUBBS 1.208 0:27:22 2.0
3 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 24   GAVIN LUXTON   1.208 0:27:41 3.0
4 SLOW HANDICAP   SPRINT 15 1359   SCOTT WILCOX   1.286 0:29:33 4.0
5 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 17 2761   PAUL COOPER   1.209 0:29:58 5.0
6 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 107020   CHRISTIAN KELLNER   1.208 0:26:30 6.0
7 SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 7324   TOM RAWLINGS CHLOE MILLWARD 1.221 RET 9.0

R3 - SLOW HANDICAP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 117348   ALEX REILLY CLARE STUBBS 1.208 0:28:20 1.0
2 SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 6457   ALIZEE MALAVART   1.221 0:29:55 2.0
3 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 24   GAVIN LUXTON   1.208 0:30:46 3.0
4 SLOW HANDICAP   SPRINT 15 1359   SCOTT WILCOX   1.286 0:34:36 4.0
5 SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 7324   TOM RAWLINGS CHLOE MILLWARD 1.221 0:34:00 5.0
6 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 17 2761   PAUL COOPER   1.209 0:51:23 6.0

R4 - SLOW HANDICAP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 6457   ALIZEE MALAVART   1.221 0:37:51 1.0
2 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 24   GAVIN LUXTON   1.208 0:38:07 2.0
3 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 117348   ALEX REILLY CLARE STUBBS 1.208 0:38:14 3.0
4 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 17 2761   PAUL COOPER   1.209 0:38:46 4.0
5 SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 7324   TOM RAWLINGS CHLOE MILLWARD 1.221 0:40:10 5.0
6 SLOW HANDICAP   SPRINT 15 1359   SCOTT WILCOX   1.286 0:42:52 6.0

R5 - SLOW HANDICAP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 24   GAVIN LUXTON   1.208 0:25:10 1.0
2 SLOW HANDICAP   SPRINT 15 1359   SCOTT WILCOX   1.286 0:28:42 2.0
3 SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 6457   ALIZEE MALAVART   1.221 0:28:41 3.0
4 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 117348   ALEX REILLY CLARE STUBBS 1.208 0:28:43 4.0
5 SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 7324   TOM RAWLINGS CHLOE MILLWARD 1.221 0:29:55 5.0
6 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 17 2761   PAUL COOPER   1.209 RET 9.0

R6 - SLOW HANDICAP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SCHRS Elapsed Points
1 SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 7324   TOM RAWLINGS CHLOE MILLWARD 1.221 0:26:09 1.0
2 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 117348   ALEX REILLY CLARE STUBBS 1.208 0:26:26 2.0
3 SLOW HANDICAP   DART 18 6457   ALIZEE MALAVART   1.221 0:26:46 3.0
4 SLOW HANDICAP   HOBIE 16 24   GAVIN LUXTON   1.208 0:28:00 4.0
5 SLOW HANDICAP   SPRINT 15 1359   SCOTT WILCOX   1.286 RET 9.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com