Open Freezer Series

Weston Sailing Club

Open Freezer Series

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
Total Nett
1st     CONTENDER 2619 Weston Sailing Club Mike Murley-Hughes   969 (26.0 RET)     2.0 4.0 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 41.0 10.0
2nd     LASER RADIAL 168986 Weston Sailing Club John Goldsbrough   1145 5.0     7.0 (9.0) 7.0 (26.0 RET) 4.0 1.0 59.0 24.0
3rd     CONTENDER 2639 Weston Sailing Club Ralph Drew   969 (26.0 DNC)     (10.0) 10.0 9.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 68.0 32.0
4th     CONTENDER 695 Netley Sailing Club Graeme Willcox   969 2.0     1.0 2.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 85.0 33.0
5th     RS AERO 7 2114 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Fernando Gamboa   1065 3.0     4.0 6.0 5.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 96.0 44.0
6th     CONTENDER 2709 Weston Sailing Club Mark Watts   969 1.0     (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 26.0 RET 110.0 58.0
7th     CONTENDER 2661 Weston Sailing Club Nick Curry   969 (26.0 DNC)     3.0 1.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 111.0 59.0
8th     LASER RADIAL 206333 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock   1145 4.0     (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 26.0 DNC 119.0 67.0
9th     RS 400 1042 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock Nathan Steffenoni 942 (26.0 DNC)     8.0 5.0 4.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 121.0 69.0
10th     RS AERO 7 2168 Weston Sailing Club Tomaso Macchi   1065 (26.0 DNC)     6.0 7.0 6.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 123.0 71.0
11th     LASER RADIAL 173460 Weston Sailing Club Gavin Page   1145 (26.0 DNC)     5.0 8.0 8.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 125.0 73.0
12th     RS 800 1218 Weston Sailing Club Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin 799 (26.0 DNC)     9.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 142.0 90.0
13th     Nacra F15 070 Weston Sailing Club Morgan Smith Alex Hamel 734 (26.0 DNC)     (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 26.0 RET 26.0 DNC 157.0 105.0
14th     Nacra F15 020 Weston Sailing Club Ben Harris AJ Luxlon 734 (26.0 DNC)     (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 26.0 RET 26.0 DNC 158.0 106.0
15th     Hobbiecat 16 117348 Weston Sailing Club Alex Reilly Craig Mathew 811 (26.0 DNC)     (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 4.0 26.0 RET 26.0 DNC 160.0 108.0
16th     RS AERO 7 2149 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Mike Yates   1065 6.0     (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 162.0 110.0
17th     RS AERO 7 2688 Weston Sailing Club Charles Baudouin   1065 (26.0 RET)     (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 182.0 130.0
17th     STREAKER 1727 Weston Sailing Club Tim Golding   1128 (26.0 OOD)     (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 182.0 130.0
17th     CONTENDER 703 Weston Sailing Club Robbert Angus   969 (26.0 OOD)     (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 182.0 130.0
17th     BYTE CII 3565 Weston Sailing Club Clare Mach   1138 (26.0 OOD)     (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 182.0 130.0
17th     Laser 3000 3237 Weston Sailing Club Russell Benham   1030 (26.0 OOD)     (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 182.0 130.0
17th     29ER 1497 Netley Sailing Club Cammeron Barr James Taylor 907 (26.0 RET)     (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 182.0 130.0
17th     EUROPE 128 Weston Sailing Club Olav Schluter   1145 (26.0 DNC)     (26.0 OOD) 26.0 OOD 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 182.0 130.0
17th     F18 Infusion 003   Grant Piggot Chappie 695 (26.0 DNC)     (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 RET 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 182.0 130.0
17th     Nacra F18 876 Weston Sailing Club     695 (26.0 DNC)     (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 RET 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 182.0 130.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     CONTENDER 2709 Weston Sailing Club Mark Watts   969 13:30 14:15:22 0:45:22 4 0:46:49 1.0
2     CONTENDER 695 Netley Sailing Club Graeme Willcox   969 13:30 14:17:23 0:47:23 4 0:48:54 2.0
3     RS AERO 7 2114 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Fernando Gamboa   1065 13:30 14:14:07 0:44:07 3 0:55:14 3.0
4     LASER RADIAL 206333 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock   1145 13:30 14:18:11 0:48:11 3 0:56:07 4.0
5     LASER RADIAL 168986 Weston Sailing Club John Goldsbrough   1145 13:30 14:24:08 0:54:08 3 1:03:02 5.0
6     RS AERO 7 2149 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Mike Yates   1065 13:30 14:21:58 0:51:58 3 1:05:04 6.0
7     CONTENDER 2619 Weston Sailing Club Mike Murley-Hughes   969     RET     26.0
7     CONTENDER 2639 Weston Sailing Club Ralph Drew   969     DNC     26.0
7     CONTENDER 2661 Weston Sailing Club Nick Curry   969     DNC     26.0
7     RS 400 1042 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock Nathan Steffenoni 942     DNC     26.0
7     RS AERO 7 2168 Weston Sailing Club Tomaso Macchi   1065     DNC     26.0
7     LASER RADIAL 173460 Weston Sailing Club Gavin Page   1145     DNC     26.0
7     RS 800 1218 Weston Sailing Club Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin 799     DNC     26.0
7     Nacra F15 070 Weston Sailing Club Morgan Smith Alex Hamel 734     DNC     26.0
7     Nacra F15 020 Weston Sailing Club Ben Harris AJ Luxlon 734     DNC     26.0
7     Hobbiecat 16 117348 Weston Sailing Club Alex Reilly Craig Mathew 811     DNC     26.0
7     RS AERO 7 2688 Weston Sailing Club Charles Baudouin   1065     RET     26.0
7     STREAKER 1727 Weston Sailing Club Tim Golding   1128     OOD     26.0
7     CONTENDER 703 Weston Sailing Club Robbert Angus   969     OOD     26.0
7     BYTE CII 3565 Weston Sailing Club Clare Mach   1138     OOD     26.0
7     Laser 3000 3237 Weston Sailing Club Russell Benham   1030     OOD     26.0
7     29ER 1497 Netley Sailing Club Cammeron Barr James Taylor 907     RET     26.0
7     EUROPE 128 Weston Sailing Club Olav Schluter   1145     DNC     26.0
7     F18 Infusion 003   Grant Piggot Chappie 695     DNC     26.0
7     Nacra F18 876 Weston Sailing Club     695     DNC     26.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     CONTENDER 695 Netley Sailing Club Graeme Willcox   969 1430 15:04:34 0:34:34 3 0:35:40 1.0
2     CONTENDER 2619 Weston Sailing Club Mike Murley-Hughes   969 1430 15:05:42 0:35:42 3 0:36:51 2.0
3     CONTENDER 2661 Weston Sailing Club Nick Curry   969 1430 15:05:51 0:35:51 3 0:37:00 3.0
4     RS AERO 7 2114 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Fernando Gamboa   1065 1430 14:58:34 0:28:34 2 0:40:14 4.0
5     LASER RADIAL 173460 Weston Sailing Club Gavin Page   1145 1430 15:01:27 0:31:27 2 0:41:12 5.0
6     RS AERO 7 2168 Weston Sailing Club Tomaso Macchi   1065 1430 15:00:18 0:30:18 2 0:42:41 6.0
7     LASER RADIAL 168986 Weston Sailing Club John Goldsbrough   1145 1430 15:03:05 0:33:05 2 0:43:20 7.0
8     RS 400 1042 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock Nathan Steffenoni 942 1430 14:58:06 0:28:06 2 0:44:45 8.0
9     RS 800 1218 Weston Sailing Club Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin 799 1430 14:58:16 0:28:16 2 0:53:04 9.0
10     CONTENDER 2639 Weston Sailing Club Ralph Drew   969 1430 14:55:11 0:25:11 1 1:17:58 10.0
11     CONTENDER 2709 Weston Sailing Club Mark Watts   969     DNC     26.0
11     LASER RADIAL 206333 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock   1145     DNC     26.0
11     Nacra F15 070 Weston Sailing Club Morgan Smith Alex Hamel 734     DNC     26.0
11     Nacra F15 020 Weston Sailing Club Ben Harris AJ Luxlon 734     DNC     26.0
11     Hobbiecat 16 117348 Weston Sailing Club Alex Reilly Craig Mathew 811     DNC     26.0
11     RS AERO 7 2149 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Mike Yates   1065     DNC     26.0
11     RS AERO 7 2688 Weston Sailing Club Charles Baudouin   1065     DNC     26.0
11     STREAKER 1727 Weston Sailing Club Tim Golding   1128     DNC     26.0
11     CONTENDER 703 Weston Sailing Club Robbert Angus   969     DNC     26.0
11     BYTE CII 3565 Weston Sailing Club Clare Mach   1138     DNC     26.0
11     Laser 3000 3237 Weston Sailing Club Russell Benham   1030     DNC     26.0
11     29ER 1497 Netley Sailing Club Cammeron Barr James Taylor 907     DNC     26.0
11     EUROPE 128 Weston Sailing Club Olav Schluter   1145     OOD     26.0
11     F18 Infusion 003   Grant Piggot Chappie 695     DNC     26.0
11     Nacra F18 876 Weston Sailing Club     695     DNC     26.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     CONTENDER 2661 Weston Sailing Club Nick Curry   969 1514 15:53:05 0:39:05 3 0:40:20 1.0
2     CONTENDER 695 Netley Sailing Club Graeme Willcox   969 1514 15:53:09 0:39:09 3 0:40:24 2.0
3     RS 800 1218 Weston Sailing Club Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin 799 1514 15:47:12 0:33:12 3 0:41:33 3.0
4     CONTENDER 2619 Weston Sailing Club Mike Murley-Hughes   969 1514 15:54:38 0:40:38 3 0:41:56 4.0
5     RS 400 1042 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock Nathan Steffenoni 942 1514 15:53:35 0:39:35 3 0:42:01 5.0
6     RS AERO 7 2114 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Fernando Gamboa   1065 1514 15:46:17 0:32:17 2 0:45:28 6.0
7     RS AERO 7 2168 Weston Sailing Club Tomaso Macchi   1065 1514 15:46:48 0:32:48 2 0:46:12 7.0
8     LASER RADIAL 173460 Weston Sailing Club Gavin Page   1145 1514 15:49:17 0:35:17 2 0:46:13 8.0
9     LASER RADIAL 168986 Weston Sailing Club John Goldsbrough   1145 1514 15:51:54 0:37:54 2 0:49:39 9.0
10     CONTENDER 2639 Weston Sailing Club Ralph Drew   969 1514 15:48:59 0:34:59 2 0:54:09 10.0
11     CONTENDER 2709 Weston Sailing Club Mark Watts   969     DNC     26.0
11     LASER RADIAL 206333 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock   1145     DNC     26.0
11     Nacra F15 070 Weston Sailing Club Morgan Smith Alex Hamel 734     DNC     26.0
11     Nacra F15 020 Weston Sailing Club Ben Harris AJ Luxlon 734     DNC     26.0
11     Hobbiecat 16 117348 Weston Sailing Club Alex Reilly Craig Mathew 811     DNC     26.0
11     RS AERO 7 2149 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Mike Yates   1065     DNC     26.0
11     RS AERO 7 2688 Weston Sailing Club Charles Baudouin   1065     DNC     26.0
11     STREAKER 1727 Weston Sailing Club Tim Golding   1128     DNC     26.0
11     CONTENDER 703 Weston Sailing Club Robbert Angus   969     DNC     26.0
11     BYTE CII 3565 Weston Sailing Club Clare Mach   1138     DNC     26.0
11     Laser 3000 3237 Weston Sailing Club Russell Benham   1030     DNC     26.0
11     29ER 1497 Netley Sailing Club Cammeron Barr James Taylor 907     DNC     26.0
11     EUROPE 128 Weston Sailing Club Olav Schluter   1145     OOD     26.0
11     F18 Infusion 003   Grant Piggot Chappie 695     DNC     26.0
11     Nacra F18 876 Weston Sailing Club     695     DNC     26.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     CONTENDER 2619 Weston Sailing Club Mike Murley-Hughes   969 1603 16:40:44 0:37:44 3 0:38:56 1.0
2     CONTENDER 695 Netley Sailing Club Graeme Willcox   969 1603 16:40:52 0:37:52 3 0:39:05 2.0
3     CONTENDER 2661 Weston Sailing Club Nick Curry   969 1603 16:41:27 0:38:27 3 0:39:41 3.0
4     RS 400 1042 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock Nathan Steffenoni 942 1603 16:41:05 0:38:05 3 0:40:26 4.0
5     RS AERO 7 2114 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Fernando Gamboa   1065 1603 16:32:14 0:29:14 2 0:41:10 5.0
6     RS AERO 7 2168 Weston Sailing Club Tomaso Macchi   1065 1603 16:32:18 0:29:18 2 0:41:16 6.0
7     LASER RADIAL 168986 Weston Sailing Club John Goldsbrough   1145 1603 16:34:52 0:31:52 2 0:41:45 7.0
8     LASER RADIAL 173460 Weston Sailing Club Gavin Page   1145 1603 16:35:32 0:32:32 2 0:42:37 8.0
9     CONTENDER 2639 Weston Sailing Club Ralph Drew   969 1603 16:30:49 0:27:49 2 0:43:04 9.0
10     CONTENDER 2709 Weston Sailing Club Mark Watts   969     DNC     26.0
10     LASER RADIAL 206333 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock   1145     DNC     26.0
10     RS 800 1218 Weston Sailing Club Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin 799     DNC     26.0
10     Nacra F15 070 Weston Sailing Club Morgan Smith Alex Hamel 734     DNC     26.0
10     Nacra F15 020 Weston Sailing Club Ben Harris AJ Luxlon 734     DNC     26.0
10     Hobbiecat 16 117348 Weston Sailing Club Alex Reilly Craig Mathew 811     DNC     26.0
10     RS AERO 7 2149 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Mike Yates   1065     DNC     26.0
10     RS AERO 7 2688 Weston Sailing Club Charles Baudouin   1065     DNC     26.0
10     STREAKER 1727 Weston Sailing Club Tim Golding   1128     DNC     26.0
10     CONTENDER 703 Weston Sailing Club Robbert Angus   969     DNC     26.0
10     BYTE CII 3565 Weston Sailing Club Clare Mach   1138     DNC     26.0
10     Laser 3000 3237 Weston Sailing Club Russell Benham   1030     DNC     26.0
10     29ER 1497 Netley Sailing Club Cammeron Barr James Taylor 907     DNC     26.0
10     EUROPE 128 Weston Sailing Club Olav Schluter   1145     DNC     26.0
10     F18 Infusion 003   Grant Piggot Chappie 695     DNC     26.0
10     Nacra F18 876 Weston Sailing Club     695     DNC     26.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     Nacra F15 070 Weston Sailing Club Morgan Smith Alex Hamel 734 1407 14:40:05 0:33:05 4 0:45:04 1.0
2     Nacra F15 020 Weston Sailing Club Ben Harris AJ Luxlon 734 1407 14:40:13 0:33:13 4 0:45:15 2.0
3     CONTENDER 2709 Weston Sailing Club Mark Watts   969 1407 14:41:24 0:34:24 3 0:47:20 3.0
4     Hobbiecat 16 117348 Weston Sailing Club Alex Reilly Craig Mathew 811 1407 14:37:35 0:30:35 3 0:50:17 4.0
5     CONTENDER 2619 Weston Sailing Club Mike Murley-Hughes   969 1407 14:43:39 0:36:39 3 0:50:26 5.0
6     LASER RADIAL 206333 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock   1145 1407 14:37:45 0:30:45 2 0:53:43 6.0
7     CONTENDER 2639 Weston Sailing Club Ralph Drew   969 1407 14:42:26 0:35:26 2 1:13:08 7.0
8     LASER RADIAL 168986 Weston Sailing Club John Goldsbrough   1145     RET     26.0
8     CONTENDER 695 Netley Sailing Club Graeme Willcox   969     DNC     26.0
8     RS AERO 7 2114 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Fernando Gamboa   1065     DNC     26.0
8     CONTENDER 2661 Weston Sailing Club Nick Curry   969     DNC     26.0
8     RS 400 1042 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock Nathan Steffenoni 942     DNC     26.0
8     RS AERO 7 2168 Weston Sailing Club Tomaso Macchi   1065     DNC     26.0
8     LASER RADIAL 173460 Weston Sailing Club Gavin Page   1145     DNC     26.0
8     RS 800 1218 Weston Sailing Club Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin 799     DNC     26.0
8     RS AERO 7 2149 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Mike Yates   1065     DNC     26.0
8     RS AERO 7 2688 Weston Sailing Club Charles Baudouin   1065     DNC     26.0
8     STREAKER 1727 Weston Sailing Club Tim Golding   1128     DNC     26.0
8     CONTENDER 703 Weston Sailing Club Robbert Angus   969     DNC     26.0
8     BYTE CII 3565 Weston Sailing Club Clare Mach   1138     DNC     26.0
8     Laser 3000 3237 Weston Sailing Club Russell Benham   1030     DNC     26.0
8     29ER 1497 Netley Sailing Club Cammeron Barr James Taylor 907     DNC     26.0
8     EUROPE 128 Weston Sailing Club Olav Schluter   1145     DNC     26.0
8     F18 Infusion 003   Grant Piggot Chappie 695     RET     26.0
8     Nacra F18 876 Weston Sailing Club     695     RET     26.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     CONTENDER 2619 Weston Sailing Club Mike Murley-Hughes   969 14:54 15:21:16 0:27:16 2 0:28:08 1.0
2     CONTENDER 2709 Weston Sailing Club Mark Watts   969 14:54 15:21:20 0:27:20 2 0:28:12 2.0
3     CONTENDER 2639 Weston Sailing Club Ralph Drew   969 14:54 15:23:43 0:29:43 2 0:30:40 3.0
4     LASER RADIAL 168986 Weston Sailing Club John Goldsbrough   1145 14:54 15:31:01 0:37:01 2 0:32:20 4.0
5     LASER RADIAL 206333 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock   1145 14:54 15:31:24 0:37:24 2 0:32:40 5.0
6     CONTENDER 695 Netley Sailing Club Graeme Willcox   969     DNC     26.0
6     RS AERO 7 2114 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Fernando Gamboa   1065     DNC     26.0
6     CONTENDER 2661 Weston Sailing Club Nick Curry   969     DNC     26.0
6     RS 400 1042 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock Nathan Steffenoni 942     DNC     26.0
6     RS AERO 7 2168 Weston Sailing Club Tomaso Macchi   1065     DNC     26.0
6     LASER RADIAL 173460 Weston Sailing Club Gavin Page   1145     DNC     26.0
6     RS 800 1218 Weston Sailing Club Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin 799     DNC     26.0
6     Nacra F15 070 Weston Sailing Club Morgan Smith Alex Hamel 734     RET     26.0
6     Nacra F15 020 Weston Sailing Club Ben Harris AJ Luxlon 734     RET     26.0
6     Hobbiecat 16 117348 Weston Sailing Club Alex Reilly Craig Mathew 811     RET     26.0
6     RS AERO 7 2149 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Mike Yates   1065     DNC     26.0
6     RS AERO 7 2688 Weston Sailing Club Charles Baudouin   1065     DNC     26.0
6     STREAKER 1727 Weston Sailing Club Tim Golding   1128     DNC     26.0
6     CONTENDER 703 Weston Sailing Club Robbert Angus   969     DNC     26.0
6     BYTE CII 3565 Weston Sailing Club Clare Mach   1138     DNC     26.0
6     Laser 3000 3237 Weston Sailing Club Russell Benham   1030     DNC     26.0
6     29ER 1497 Netley Sailing Club Cammeron Barr James Taylor 907     DNC     26.0
6     EUROPE 128 Weston Sailing Club Olav Schluter   1145     DNC     26.0
6     F18 Infusion 003   Grant Piggot Chappie 695     DNC     26.0
6     Nacra F18 876 Weston Sailing Club     695     DNC     26.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1     LASER RADIAL 168986 Weston Sailing Club John Goldsbrough   1145 1544 16:07:16 0:23:16 1 0:20:19 1.0
2     CONTENDER 2619 Weston Sailing Club Mike Murley-Hughes   969 1544 16:05:01 0:21:01 1 0:21:41 2.0
3     CONTENDER 2639 Weston Sailing Club Ralph Drew   969 1544 16:06:27 0:22:27 1 0:23:10 3.0
4     CONTENDER 695 Netley Sailing Club Graeme Willcox   969     DNC     26.0
4     RS AERO 7 2114 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Fernando Gamboa   1065     DNC     26.0
4     CONTENDER 2709 Weston Sailing Club Mark Watts   969     RET     26.0
4     CONTENDER 2661 Weston Sailing Club Nick Curry   969     DNC     26.0
4     LASER RADIAL 206333 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock   1145     DNC     26.0
4     RS 400 1042 Weston Sailing Club Liz Peacock Nathan Steffenoni 942     DNC     26.0
4     RS AERO 7 2168 Weston Sailing Club Tomaso Macchi   1065     DNC     26.0
4     LASER RADIAL 173460 Weston Sailing Club Gavin Page   1145     DNC     26.0
4     RS 800 1218 Weston Sailing Club Howard Osborne Charles Baudouin 799     DNC     26.0
4     Nacra F15 070 Weston Sailing Club Morgan Smith Alex Hamel 734     DNC     26.0
4     Nacra F15 020 Weston Sailing Club Ben Harris AJ Luxlon 734     DNC     26.0
4     Hobbiecat 16 117348 Weston Sailing Club Alex Reilly Craig Mathew 811     DNC     26.0
4     RS AERO 7 2149 Lee on the Solent Sailing Club Mike Yates   1065     DNC     26.0
4     RS AERO 7 2688 Weston Sailing Club Charles Baudouin   1065     DNC     26.0
4     STREAKER 1727 Weston Sailing Club Tim Golding   1128     DNC     26.0
4     CONTENDER 703 Weston Sailing Club Robbert Angus   969     DNC     26.0
4     BYTE CII 3565 Weston Sailing Club Clare Mach   1138     DNC     26.0
4     Laser 3000 3237 Weston Sailing Club Russell Benham   1030     DNC     26.0
4     29ER 1497 Netley Sailing Club Cammeron Barr James Taylor 907     DNC     26.0
4     EUROPE 128 Weston Sailing Club Olav Schluter   1145     DNC     26.0
4     F18 Infusion 003   Grant Piggot Chappie 695     DNC     26.0
4     Nacra F18 876 Weston Sailing Club     695     DNC     26.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com