Grand Slam

Weston SC

Grand Slam

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Fast   Nacra 20 99   Grant Piggott Adam Piggott 603 (2.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 4.0
2nd Fast   FORMULA 18 1577   Tim Neale Simon Farren 670 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 (9.0 RET) 2.0 2.0 18.0 7.0
3rd Fast   FORMULA 18 311   William Smith Megan Smith 670 (5.0) (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 19.0 11.0
4th Fast   Nacra 20 90   Tony Stokes Jeremy Bosch 603 (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 23.0 15.0
5th Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forrester   757 3.0 5.0 (8.0 RET) 4.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) 37.0 17.0
6th Fast   4000 4682   John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 (6.0) (6.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 34.0 22.0
7th Fast   RS 800 1217       799 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 6.0 56.0 32.0
8th Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan   845 9.0 7.0 5.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 57.0 33.0
9th Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 646 8.0 11.0 RET (12.0 DNC) 6.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 61.0 37.0
10th Fast   FORMULA 18 1579   Duncan Cathy 670 7.0 8.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 63.0 39.0
11th Fast   DART 18 6153   Ned Neave Sophia Rawlinson 824 10.0 9.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 67.0 43.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   969 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 8.0 4.0
2nd Medium   CONTENDER 2709   Mark Watts   969 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 6.0
3rd Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   969 3.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 20.0 12.0
4th Medium   CONTENDER 2746       969 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 5.0 DNC 26.0 16.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd Slow   RS AERO 9 0   Alan Davis   1014 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 21.0 11.0
3rd Slow   EUROPE 112   Kathy   1141 (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) 4.0 3.0 3.0 20.0 12.0
4th Slow   LASER 168986   John Goldsborough   1100 2.0 3.0 (5.0) (14.0 RET) 4.0 5.0 33.0 14.0
5th Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (12.0 RET) (18.0 DNC) 45.0 15.0
6th Slow   LASER 141104   Andrew Herbert   1100 (8.0) 6.0 (7.0) 7.0 6.0 6.0 40.0 25.0
7th Slow   LASER RADIAL 206333   Liz Peacock   1145 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 14.0 RET 2.0 2.0 72.0 36.0
8th Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077 7.0 7.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 74.0 38.0
9th Slow   LASER 9   M Liddiliot   1100 10.0 12.0 8.0 8.0 (18.0 OCS) (18.0 DNC) 74.0 38.0
10th Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1135 12.0 10.0 (18.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 (18.0 DNC) 75.0 39.0
11th Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064 6.0 8.0 (18.0 DNC) 9.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 77.0 41.0
12th Slow   ALBACORE 6918       1038 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 6.0 12.0 RET 18.0 DNC 90.0 54.0
13th Slow   RS FEVA XL 595       1240 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 11.0 8.0 18.0 DNC 91.0 55.0
14th Slow   BYTE CII 894   John Futcher   1135 11.0 9.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 92.0 56.0
15th Slow   LASER 182244   Paul Webb   1100 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 95.0 59.0
16th Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1135 9.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 99.0 63.0
17th Slow   RS 200 1166   Gail Julie 1046 (18.0 DNC) 11.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 101.0 65.0

R1 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   FORMULA 18 1577   Tim Neale Simon Farren 670 1030 11:20:39 0:50:39 3 1:15:36 1.0
2 Fast   Nacra 20 99   Grant Piggott Adam Piggott 603 1030 11:15:44 0:45:44 3 1:15:51 2.0
3 Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forrester   757 1030 11:28:03 0:58:03 3 1:16:41 3.0
4 Fast   Nacra 20 90   Tony Stokes Jeremy Bosch 603 1030 11:17:52 0:47:52 3 1:19:23 4.0
5 Fast   FORMULA 18 311   William Smith Megan Smith 670 1030 11:24:24 0:54:24 3 1:21:12 5.0
6 Fast   4000 4682   John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 1030 11:22:03 0:52:03 2 1:25:09 6.0
7 Fast   FORMULA 18 1579   Duncan Cathy 670 1030 11:27:22 0:57:22 3 1:25:37 7.0
8 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 646 1030 11:26:00 0:56:00 3 1:26:41 8.0
9 Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan   845 1030 11:18:57 0:48:57 2 1:26:54 9.0
10 Fast   DART 18 6153   Ned Neave Sophia Rawlinson 824 1030 11:28:01 0:58:01 2 1:45:37 10.0
11 Fast   RS 800 1217       799     DNC     12.0

R2 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Nacra 20 99   Grant Piggott Adam Piggott 603 1140 12:24:37 0:44:37 4 1:13:59 1.0
2 Fast   FORMULA 18 1577   Tim Neale Simon Farren 670 1140 12:30:41 0:50:41 4 1:15:39 2.0
3 Fast   FORMULA 18 311   William Smith Megan Smith 670 1140 12:32:37 0:52:37 4 1:18:32 3.0
4 Fast   Nacra 20 90   Tony Stokes Jeremy Bosch 603 1140 12:30:25 0:50:25 4 1:23:37 4.0
5 Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forrester   757 1140 12:28:33 0:48:33 3 1:25:31 5.0
6 Fast   4000 4682   John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 1140 12:39:10 0:59:10 3 1:26:02 6.0
7 Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan   845 1140 12:35:38 0:55:38 3 1:27:47 7.0
8 Fast   FORMULA 18 1579   Duncan Cathy 670 1140 12:25:40 0:45:40 3 1:30:53 8.0
9 Fast   DART 18 6153   Ned Neave Sophia Rawlinson 824 1140 12:28:24 0:48:24 2 1:57:29 9.0
10 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 646     RET     11.0
11 Fast   RS 800 1217       799     DNC     12.0

R3 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Nacra 20 99   Grant Piggott Adam Piggott 603 1245 13:19:16 0:34:16 3 0:56:50 1.0
2 Fast   FORMULA 18 1577   Tim Neale Simon Farren 670 1245 13:24:53 0:39:53 3 0:59:32 2.0
3 Fast   FORMULA 18 311   William Smith Megan Smith 670 1245 13:26:55 0:41:55 3 1:02:34 3.0
4 Fast   Nacra 20 90   Tony Stokes Jeremy Bosch 603 1245 13:24:13 0:39:13 3 1:05:02 4.0
5 Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan   845 1245 13:23:09 0:38:09 2 1:07:43 5.0
6 Fast   4000 4682   John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 1245 13:26:58 0:41:58 2 1:08:39 6.0
7 Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forrester   757     RET     8.0
8 Fast   RS 800 1217       799     DNC     12.0
8 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 646     DNC     12.0
8 Fast   FORMULA 18 1579   Duncan Cathy 670     DNC     12.0
8 Fast   DART 18 6153   Ned Neave Sophia Rawlinson 824     DNC     12.0

R4 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Nacra 20 99   Grant Piggott Adam Piggott 603 1100 11:36:50 0:36:50 3 1:01:05 1.0
2 Fast   FORMULA 18 311   William Smith Megan Smith 670 1100 11:43:24 0:43:24 3 1:04:47 2.0
3 Fast   Nacra 20 90   Tony Stokes Jeremy Bosch 603 1100 11:40:09 0:40:09 3 1:06:35 3.0
4 Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forrester   757 1100 11:51:12 0:51:12 3 1:07:38 4.0
5 Fast   4000 4682   John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 1100 11:42:38 0:42:38 2 1:09:44 5.0
6 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 646 1100 11:48:49 0:48:49 3 1:15:34 6.0
7 Fast   RS 800 1217       799 1100 11:41:00 0:41:00 2 1:16:58 7.0
8 Fast   FORMULA 18 1577   Tim Neale Simon Farren 670     RET     9.0
9 Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan   845     DNC     12.0
9 Fast   FORMULA 18 1579   Duncan Cathy 670     DNC     12.0
9 Fast   DART 18 6153   Ned Neave Sophia Rawlinson 824     DNC     12.0

R5 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Nacra 20 99   Grant Piggott Adam Piggott 603 1205 12:49:00 0:44:00 4 1:12:58 1.0
2 Fast   FORMULA 18 1577   Tim Neale Simon Farren 670 1205 12:55:14 0:50:14 4 1:14:59 2.0
3 Fast   FORMULA 18 311   William Smith Megan Smith 670 1205 12:56:24 0:51:24 4 1:16:43 3.0
4 Fast   Nacra 20 90   Tony Stokes Jeremy Bosch 603 1205 12:52:42 0:47:42 4 1:19:06 4.0
5 Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forrester   757 1205 12:50:03 0:45:03 3 1:19:21 5.0
6 Fast   4000 4682   John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 1205 13:04:52 0:59:52 3 1:27:03 6.0
7 Fast   RS 800 1217       799 1205 12:58:15 0:53:15 3 1:28:52 7.0
8 Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan   845     DNC     12.0
8 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 646     DNC     12.0
8 Fast   FORMULA 18 1579   Duncan Cathy 670     DNC     12.0
8 Fast   DART 18 6153   Ned Neave Sophia Rawlinson 824     DNC     12.0

R6 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Nacra 20 99   Grant Piggott Adam Piggott 603 1320 13:56:27 0:36:27 3 1:00:27 1.0
2 Fast   FORMULA 18 1577   Tim Neale Simon Farren 670 1320 14:00:40 0:40:40 3 1:00:42 2.0
3 Fast   FORMULA 18 311   William Smith Megan Smith 670 1320 14:01:17 0:41:17 3 1:01:37 3.0
4 Fast   Nacra 20 90   Tony Stokes Jeremy Bosch 603 1320 13:58:27 0:38:27 3 1:03:46 4.0
5 Fast   4000 4682   John Reynolds Fran Howell 917 1320 14:02:08 0:42:08 2 1:08:55 5.0
6 Fast   RS 800 1217       799 1320 13:57:45 0:37:45 2 1:10:52 6.0
7 Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forrester   757     DNC     12.0
7 Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan   845     DNC     12.0
7 Fast   Tornado 73   Simon Dean Phil Goddard 646     DNC     12.0
7 Fast   FORMULA 18 1579   Duncan Cathy 670     DNC     12.0
7 Fast   DART 18 6153   Ned Neave Sophia Rawlinson 824     DNC     12.0

R1 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   969 1035 11:25:09 0:50:09 3 0:51:45 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2709   Mark Watts   969 1035 11:25:44 0:50:44 3 0:52:21 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   969 1035 11:30:04 0:55:04 3 0:56:50 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2746       969     DNC     5.0

R2 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2709   Mark Watts   969 1145 12:26:18 0:41:18 3 0:42:37 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   969 1145 12:26:30 0:41:30 3 0:42:50 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   969 1145 12:29:03 0:44:03 3 0:45:28 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2746       969     DNC     5.0

R3 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   969 1250 13:16:59 0:26:59 2 0:27:51 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2709   Mark Watts   969 1250 13:17:19 0:27:19 2 0:28:11 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   969 1250 13:23:38 0:33:38 2 0:34:43 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2746       969     DNC     5.0

R4 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   969 1105 11:48:05 0:43:05 3 0:44:28 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2709   Mark Watts   969 1105 11:48:36 0:43:36 3 0:45:00 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2746       969 1105 11:49:37 0:44:37 3 0:46:03 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   969 1105 11:52:47 0:47:47 3 0:49:19 4.0

R5 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2709   Mark Watts   969 1210 12:50:14 0:40:14 3 0:41:31 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   969 1210 12:50:33 0:40:33 3 0:41:51 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2746       969 1210 12:51:42 0:41:42 3 0:43:02 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   969 1210 12:54:08 0:44:08 3 0:45:33 4.0

R6 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2619   Mike Murley   969 1325 13:51:27 0:26:27 2 0:27:18 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2709   Mark Watts   969 1325 13:51:46 0:26:46 2 0:27:37 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2639   Ralph Drew   969 1325 14:00:36 0:35:36 2 0:36:44 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2746       969     DNC     5.0

R1 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065 1040 11:19:08 0:39:08 3 0:36:45 1.0
2 Slow   LASER 168986   John Goldsborough   1100 1040 11:21:16 0:41:16 3 0:37:31 2.0
3 Slow   RS AERO 9 0   Alan Davis   1014 1040 11:18:28 0:38:28 3 0:37:56 3.0
4 Slow   EUROPE 112   Kathy   1141 1040 11:23:40 0:43:40 3 0:38:16 4.0
5 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128 1040 11:23:51 0:43:51 3 0:38:52 5.0
6 Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064 1040 11:21:33 0:41:33 3 0:39:03 6.0
7 Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077 1040 11:22:39 0:42:39 3 0:39:36 7.0
8 Slow   LASER 141104   Andrew Herbert   1100 1040 11:24:21 0:44:21 3 0:40:19 8.0
9 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1135 1040 11:26:05 0:46:05 3 0:40:36 9.0
10 Slow   LASER 9   M Liddiliot   1100 1040 11:24:43 0:44:43 3 0:40:39 10.0
11 Slow   BYTE CII 894   John Futcher   1135 1040 11:27:40 0:47:40 3 0:42:00 11.0
12 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1135 1040 11:28:11 0:48:11 3 0:42:27 12.0
13 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206333   Liz Peacock   1145     DNC     18.0
13 Slow   ALBACORE 6918       1038     DNC     18.0
13 Slow   RS FEVA XL 595       1240     DNC     18.0
13 Slow   LASER 182244   Paul Webb   1100     DNC     18.0
13 Slow   RS 200 1166   Gail Julie 1046     DNC     18.0

R2 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065 1150 12:23:23 0:33:23 3 0:31:21 1.0
2 Slow   EUROPE 112   Kathy   1141 1150 12:26:08 0:36:08 3 0:31:40 2.0
3 Slow   LASER 168986   John Goldsborough   1100 1150 12:25:10 0:35:10 3 0:31:58 3.0
4 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128 1150 12:26:05 0:36:05 3 0:31:59 4.0
5 Slow   RS AERO 9 0   Alan Davis   1014 1150 12:22:51 0:32:51 3 0:32:24 5.0
6 Slow   LASER 141104   Andrew Herbert   1100 1150 12:27:17 0:37:17 3 0:33:54 6.0
7 Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077 1150 12:27:03 0:37:03 3 0:34:24 7.0
8 Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064 1150 12:27:36 0:37:36 3 0:35:20 8.0
9 Slow   BYTE CII 894   John Futcher   1135 1150 12:30:10 0:40:10 3 0:35:23 9.0
10 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1135 1150 12:31:34 0:41:34 3 0:36:37 10.0
11 Slow   RS 200 1166   Gail Julie 1046 1150 12:29:28 0:39:28 3 0:37:44 11.0
12 Slow   LASER 9   M Liddiliot   1100 1150 12:32:51 0:42:51 3 0:38:57 12.0
13 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206333   Liz Peacock   1145     DNC     18.0
13 Slow   ALBACORE 6918       1038     DNC     18.0
13 Slow   RS FEVA XL 595       1240     DNC     18.0
13 Slow   LASER 182244   Paul Webb   1100     DNC     18.0
13 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1135     DNC     18.0

R3 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065 1255 13:16:51 0:21:51 2 0:20:31 1.0
2 Slow   RS AERO 9 0   Alan Davis   1014 1255 13:16:36 0:21:36 2 0:21:18 2.0
3 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128 1255 13:19:03 0:24:03 2 0:21:19 3.0
4 Slow   EUROPE 112   Kathy   1141 1255 13:19:38 0:24:38 2 0:21:35 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 168986   John Goldsborough   1100 1255 13:18:56 0:23:56 2 0:21:45 5.0
6 Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077 1255 13:19:09 0:24:09 2 0:22:25 6.0
7 Slow   LASER 141104   Andrew Herbert   1100 1255 13:20:34 0:25:34 2 0:23:15 7.0
8 Slow   LASER 9   M Liddiliot   1100 1255 13:20:58 0:25:58 2 0:23:36 8.0
9 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206333   Liz Peacock   1145     DNC     18.0
9 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1135     DNC     18.0
9 Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064     DNC     18.0
9 Slow   ALBACORE 6918       1038     DNC     18.0
9 Slow   RS FEVA XL 595       1240     DNC     18.0
9 Slow   BYTE CII 894   John Futcher   1135     DNC     18.0
9 Slow   LASER 182244   Paul Webb   1100     DNC     18.0
9 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1135     DNC     18.0
9 Slow   RS 200 1166   Gail Julie 1046     DNC     18.0

R4 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065 1110 11:42:38 0:32:38 3 0:30:38 1.0
2 Slow   RS AERO 9 0   Alan Davis   1014 1110 11:42:27 0:32:27 3 0:32:00 2.0
3 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128 1110 11:46:14 0:36:14 3 0:32:07 3.0
4 Slow   EUROPE 112   Kathy   1141 1110 11:46:41 0:36:41 3 0:32:09 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 182244   Paul Webb   1100 1110 11:46:36 0:36:36 3 0:33:16 5.0
6 Slow   ALBACORE 6918       1038 1110 11:45:22 0:35:22 3 0:34:04 6.0
7 Slow   LASER 141104   Andrew Herbert   1100 1110 11:47:39 0:37:39 3 0:34:14 7.0
8 Slow   LASER 9   M Liddiliot   1100 1110 11:48:15 0:38:15 3 0:34:46 8.0
9 Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064 1110 11:47:25 0:37:25 3 0:35:10 9.0
10 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1135 1110 11:51:02 0:41:02 3 0:36:09 10.0
11 Slow   RS FEVA XL 595       1240 1110 11:47:24 0:37:24 2 0:45:15 11.0
12 Slow   LASER 168986   John Goldsborough   1100     RET     14.0
12 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206333   Liz Peacock   1145     RET     14.0
14 Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077     DNC     18.0
14 Slow   BYTE CII 894   John Futcher   1135     DNC     18.0
14 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1135     DNC     18.0
14 Slow   RS 200 1166   Gail Julie 1046     DNC     18.0

R5 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065 1215 12:45:08 0:30:08 3 0:28:18 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206333   Liz Peacock   1145 1215 12:48:03 0:33:03 3 0:28:52 2.0
3 Slow   EUROPE 112   Kathy   1141 1215 12:49:08 0:34:08 3 0:29:55 3.0
4 Slow   LASER 168986   John Goldsborough   1100 1215 124803 0:33:03 3 0:30:03 4.0
5 Slow   RS AERO 9 0   Alan Davis   1014 1215 12:46:06 0:31:06 3 0:30:40 5.0
6 Slow   LASER 141104   Andrew Herbert   1100 1215 12:49:09 0:34:09 3 0:31:03 6.0
7 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1135 1215 12:54:07 0:39:07 3 0:34:28 7.0
8 Slow   RS FEVA XL 595       1240 1215 12:45:32 0:30:32 2 0:36:56 8.0
9 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128     RET     12.0
9 Slow   ALBACORE 6918       1038     RET     12.0
11 Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077     DNC     18.0
11 Slow   LASER 9   M Liddiliot   1100     OCS     18.0
11 Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064     DNC     18.0
11 Slow   BYTE CII 894   John Futcher   1135     DNC     18.0
11 Slow   LASER 182244   Paul Webb   1100     DNC     18.0
11 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1135     DNC     18.0
11 Slow   RS 200 1166   Gail Julie 1046     DNC     18.0

R6 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065 1330 13:51:46 0:21:46 2 0:20:26 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 206333   Liz Peacock   1145 1330 13:53:29 0:23:29 2 0:20:31 2.0
3 Slow   EUROPE 112   Kathy   1141 1330 13:54:08 0:24:08 2 0:21:09 3.0
4 Slow   RS AERO 9 0   Alan Davis   1014 1330 13:51:39 0:21:39 2 0:21:21 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 168986   John Goldsborough   1100 1330 13:53:35 0:23:35 2 0:21:26 5.0
6 Slow   LASER 141104   Andrew Herbert   1100 1330 13:54:06 0:24:06 2 0:21:55 6.0
7 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128     DNC     18.0
7 Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077     DNC     18.0
7 Slow   LASER 9   M Liddiliot   1100     DNC     18.0
7 Slow   BYTE CII 3565   Clare Mach   1135     DNC     18.0
7 Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064     DNC     18.0
7 Slow   ALBACORE 6918       1038     DNC     18.0
7 Slow   RS FEVA XL 595       1240     DNC     18.0
7 Slow   BYTE CII 894   John Futcher   1135     DNC     18.0
7 Slow   LASER 182244   Paul Webb   1100     DNC     18.0
7 Slow   BYTE CII 3563   Maggie Futcher   1135     DNC     18.0
7 Slow   RS 200 1166   Gail Julie 1046     DNC     18.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com