November Cup

Weston SC

2022_NovCup

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Fast   FORMULA 18 524   Julian Bosch Tom Hales 670 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 11.0 5.0
2nd Fast   Unicorn 1095   Julius Mach   812 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0) (9.0 DNC) 23.0 9.0
3rd Fast   FORMULA 18 844   Mark Sutcliffe S Sutcliffe 670 2.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (6.0) 4.0 4.0 RET 28.0 13.0
4th Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forester   750 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 39.0 21.0
5th Fast   SPITFIRE 89   Olly Harris   719 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 40.0 22.0
6th Fast   FORMULA 18 2169   Johnathan Batey Dominic 670 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 2.0 42.0 24.0
7th Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan Steffenoni   845 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 48.0 30.0
8th Fast   Nacra 16 66   Jeremy Pilcher Ena 711 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 DNS 9.0 DNC 49.0 31.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Medium   RS 400 1346   B Pritzhard D More 942 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 8.0
2nd Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   969 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 10.0
3rd Medium   RS 600 668   James Cowen   920 (5.0 RET) 4.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 24.0 12.0
4th Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   969 1.0 2.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 27.0 13.0
5th Medium   CONTENDER 2746   Simon Forbes   969 2.0 1.0 5.0 RET (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 29.0 15.0
6th Medium   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 3.0 31.0 17.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Slow   LASER RADIAL 168986   John Goldsbrough   1147 (5.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 17.0 8.0
2nd Slow   LASER 207084   Andrew Herbert   1100 (9.0) 6.0 (7.0) 5.0 1.0 3.0 31.0 15.0
3rd Slow   RS AERO 9 2688   Charles Baudouin   1014 (21.0 DNC) 7.0 (9.0) 8.0 5.0 5.0 55.0 25.0
4th Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 68.0 26.0
5th Slow   BYTE CI 3565   Clare Mach   1215 (10.0) 9.0 (21.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 7.0 57.0 26.0
6th Slow   LASER RADIAL 204356   Phoebe Roberts   1147 4.0 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 69.0 27.0
7th Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065 1.0 2.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 69.0 27.0
8th Slow   BYTE CI 3737   Mary Cooper   1215 8.0 (13.0) (11.0) 6.0 8.0 6.0 52.0 28.0
9th Slow   LIGHTNING 368 429   Ralph Drew   1162 (13.0) (14.0) 13.0 3.0 4.0 10.0 57.0 30.0
10th Slow   EUROPE 361   Olly Harris   1141 3.0 5.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 75.0 33.0
11th Slow   LASER RADIAL 77   Mike Liddicoat   1147 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 4.0 81.0 39.0
12th Slow   LASER RADIAL 157674   Francisco De Melo Virissimo   1147 (14.0) (15.0) 12.0 11.0 10.0 9.0 71.0 42.0
13th Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077 7.0 11.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 87.0 45.0
14th Slow   LASER RADIAL 210407   Liz Steffenoni   1147 2.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 89.0 47.0
15th Slow   Laser 3000 3387   Tim Smith   1085 11.0 10.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 89.0 47.0
16th Slow   BYTE CII 3712   Olwen Binks   1135 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 8.0 89.0 47.0
17th Slow   LASER RADIAL 150234   Patrick Conduit   1147 6.0 12.0 10.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 91.0 49.0
18th Slow   LASER 72311   Richard Gibb   1100 12.0 8.0 8.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 91.0 49.0
19th Slow   Laser II 9797   Marcos Simon   1035 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 12.0 11.0 11.0 97.0 55.0
20th Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 10.0 13.0 DNS 21.0 DNC 107.0 65.0

R1 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Unicorn 1095   Julius Mach   812 1130 12:08:41 0:38:41 3 0:47:38 1.0
2 Fast   FORMULA 18 844   Mark Sutcliffe S Sutcliffe 670 1130 12:04:24 0:34:24 3 0:51:21 2.0
3 Fast   FORMULA 18 524   Julian Bosch Tom Hales 670 1130 12:07:43 0:37:43 3 0:56:18 3.0
4 Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forester   750     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   SPITFIRE 89   Olly Harris   719     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   FORMULA 18 2169   Johnathan Batey Dominic 670     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan Steffenoni   845     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   Nacra 16 66   Jeremy Pilcher Ena 711     DNC     9.0

R2 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   FORMULA 18 524   Julian Bosch Tom Hales 670 1235 13:06:25 0:31:25 3 0:46:53 1.0
2 Fast   Unicorn 1095   Julius Mach   812 1235 13:13:21 0:38:21 3 0:47:14 2.0
3 Fast   FORMULA 18 844   Mark Sutcliffe S Sutcliffe 670 1235 13:09:51 0:34:51 3 0:52:01 3.0
4 Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forester   750     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   SPITFIRE 89   Olly Harris   719     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   FORMULA 18 2169   Johnathan Batey Dominic 670     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan Steffenoni   845     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   Nacra 16 66   Jeremy Pilcher Ena 711     DNC     9.0

R3 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   FORMULA 18 524   Julian Bosch Tom Hales 670 1340 14:09:47 0:29:47 3 0:44:27 1.0
2 Fast   Unicorn 1095   Julius Mach   812 1340 14:16:50 0:36:50 3 0:45:22 2.0
3 Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan Steffenoni   845 1340 14:20:04 0:40:04 3 0:47:25 3.0
4 Fast   FORMULA 18 844   Mark Sutcliffe S Sutcliffe 670     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forester   750     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   SPITFIRE 89   Olly Harris   719     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   FORMULA 18 2169   Johnathan Batey Dominic 670     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   Nacra 16 66   Jeremy Pilcher Ena 711     DNC     9.0

R4 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forester   750 12 12:51:22 0:51:22 2 1:08:29 1.0
2 Fast   FORMULA 18 524   Julian Bosch Tom Hales 670 12 12:47:48 0:47:48 2 1:11:21 2.0
3 Fast   SPITFIRE 89   Olly Harris   719 12 12:52:20 0:52:20 2 1:12:47 3.0
4 Fast   Unicorn 1095   Julius Mach   812 12 13:00:10 1:00:10 2 1:14:06 4.0
5 Fast   Nacra 16 66   Jeremy Pilcher Ena 711 12 12:52:45 0:52:45 2 1:14:11 5.0
6 Fast   FORMULA 18 844   Mark Sutcliffe S Sutcliffe 670 12 12:55:11 0:55:11 2 1:22:22 6.0
7 Fast   FORMULA 18 2169   Johnathan Batey Dominic 670 12 12:59:59 0:59:59 2 1:29:32 7.0
8 Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan Steffenoni   845     DNC     9.0

R5 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   SPITFIRE 89   Olly Harris   719 1320 14:07:53 0:47:53 2 1:06:36 1.0
2 Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forester   750 1320 14:10:09 0:50:09 2 1:06:52 2.0
3 Fast   FORMULA 18 524   Julian Bosch Tom Hales 670 1320 14:07:13 0:47:13 2 1:10:28 3.0
4 Fast   FORMULA 18 844   Mark Sutcliffe S Sutcliffe 670 1320 14:10:55 0:50:55 2 1:16:00 4.0
5 Fast   Unicorn 1095   Julius Mach   812 1320 13:55:09 0:35:09 1 1:26:35 5.0
6 Fast   FORMULA 18 2169   Johnathan Batey Dominic 670 1320 13:54:39 0:34:39 1 1:43:26 6.0
7 Fast   Nacra 16 66   Jeremy Pilcher Ena 711     DNS     8.0
8 Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan Steffenoni   845     DNC     9.0

R6 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast   FORMULA 18 524   Julian Bosch Tom Hales 670 1418 14:58:27 0:40:27 2 1:00:22 1.0
2 Fast   FORMULA 18 2169   Johnathan Batey Dominic 670 1418 15:06:51 0:48:51 2 1:12:55 2.0
3 Fast   FORMULA 18 844   Mark Sutcliffe S Sutcliffe 670     RET     4.0
4 Fast   Unicorn 1095   Julius Mach   812     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   Shadow X 017   Rob Forester   750     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   SPITFIRE 89   Olly Harris   719     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   RS 700 710   Nathan Steffenoni   845     DNC     9.0
4 Fast   Nacra 16 66   Jeremy Pilcher Ena 711     DNC     9.0

R1 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   969 1135 12:23:16 0:48:16 3 0:49:49 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2746   Simon Forbes   969 1135 12:23:52 0:48:52 3 0:50:26 2.0
3 Medium   RS 400 1346   B Pritzhard D More 942 1135 12:26:47 0:51:47 3 0:54:58 3.0
4 Medium   RS 600 668   James Cowen   920     RET     5.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   969     DNC     7.0
5 Medium   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942     DNC     7.0

R2 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 2746   Simon Forbes   969 1240 13:12:45 0:32:45 2 0:33:48 1.0
2 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   969 1240 13:12:53 0:32:53 2 0:33:56 2.0
3 Medium   RS 400 1346   B Pritzhard D More 942 1240 13:12:41 0:32:41 2 0:34:42 3.0
4 Medium   RS 600 668   James Cowen   920 1240 13:12:56 0:32:56 2 0:35:48 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   969     DNC     7.0
5 Medium   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942     DNC     7.0

R3 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   RS 600 668   James Cowen   920 1345 14:30:41 0:45:41 3 0:49:39 1.0
2 Medium   RS 400 1346   B Pritzhard D More 942 1345 14:33:13 0:48:13 3 0:51:11 2.0
3 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   969 1345 14:35:05 0:50:05 3 0:51:41 3.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2746   Simon Forbes   969     RET     5.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   969     DNC     7.0
5 Medium   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942     DNC     7.0

R4 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   969 1205 13:07:17 1:02:17 2 1:04:17 1.0
2 Medium   RS 400 1346   B Pritzhard D More 942 1205 13:08:02 1:03:02 2 1:06:55 2.0
3 Medium   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 1205 13:10:25 1:05:25 2 1:09:27 3.0
4 Medium   RS 600 668   James Cowen   920 1205 13:10:02 1:05:02 2 1:10:41 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   969     DNC     7.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2746   Simon Forbes   969     DNC     7.0

R5 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   969 1325 13:57:27 0:32:27 1 0:33:29 1.0
2 Medium   RS 400 1346   B Pritzhard D More 942 1325 13:57:12 0:32:12 1 0:34:11 2.0
3 Medium   RS 600 668   James Cowen   920 1325 13:58:49 0:33:49 1 0:36:45 3.0
4 Medium   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 1325 14:02:45 0:37:45 1 0:40:04 4.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   969     DNC     7.0
5 Medium   CONTENDER 2746   Simon Forbes   969     DNC     7.0

R6 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium   CONTENDER 703   Robert Angus   969 1423 14:50:16 0:27:16 1 0:28:08 1.0
2 Medium   RS 400 1346   B Pritzhard D More 942 1423 14:52:14 0:29:14 1 0:31:02 2.0
3 Medium   RS 400 507   Ron Chivers Rebecca 942 1423 14:54:23 0:31:23 1 0:33:19 3.0
4 Medium   RS 600 668   James Cowen   920     DNC     7.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2661   Nick Curry   969     DNC     7.0
4 Medium   CONTENDER 2746   Simon Forbes   969     DNC     7.0

R1 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065 1140 12:12:35 0:32:35 2 0:30:36 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 210407   Liz Steffenoni   1147 1140 12:16:35 0:36:35 2 0:31:54 2.0
3 Slow   EUROPE 361   Olly Harris   1141 1140 12:17:51 0:37:51 2 0:33:10 3.0
4 Slow   LASER RADIAL 204356   Phoebe Roberts   1147 1140 12:18:24 0:38:24 2 0:33:29 4.0
5 Slow   LASER RADIAL 168986   John Goldsbrough   1147 1140 12:18:43 0:38:43 2 0:33:45 5.0
6 Slow   LASER RADIAL 150234   Patrick Conduit   1147 1140 12:20:13 0:40:13 2 0:35:04 6.0
7 Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077 1140 12:18:13 0:38:13 2 0:35:29 7.0
8 Slow   BYTE CI 3737   Mary Cooper   1215 1140 12:24:02 0:44:02 2 0:36:14 8.0
9 Slow   LASER 207084   Andrew Herbert   1100 1140 12:20:06 0:40:06 2 0:36:27 9.0
10 Slow   BYTE CI 3565   Clare Mach   1215 1140 12:24:24 0:44:24 2 0:36:33 10.0
11 Slow   Laser 3000 3387   Tim Smith   1085 1140 12:19:59 0:39:59 2 0:36:51 11.0
12 Slow   LASER 72311   Richard Gibb   1100 1140 12:20:34 0:40:34 2 0:36:53 12.0
13 Slow   LIGHTNING 368 429   Ralph Drew   1162 1140 12:23:11 0:43:11 2 0:37:10 13.0
14 Slow   LASER RADIAL 157674   Francisco De Melo Virissimo   1147 1140 12:16:29 0:36:29 1 1:03:37 14.0
15 Slow   RS AERO 9 2688   Charles Baudouin   1014     DNC     21.0
15 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128     DNC     21.0
15 Slow   LASER RADIAL 77   Mike Liddicoat   1147     DNC     21.0
15 Slow   BYTE CII 3712   Olwen Binks   1135     DNC     21.0
15 Slow   Laser II 9797   Marcos Simon   1035     DNC     21.0
15 Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064     DNC     21.0

R2 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 204356   Phoebe Roberts   1147 1245 13:20:26 0:35:26 2 0:30:54 1.0
2 Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065 1245 13:19:03 0:34:03 2 0:31:58 2.0
3 Slow   LASER RADIAL 210407   Liz Steffenoni   1147 1245 13:21:49 0:36:49 2 0:32:06 3.0
4 Slow   LASER RADIAL 168986   John Goldsbrough   1147 1245 13:22:05 0:37:05 2 0:32:20 4.0
5 Slow   EUROPE 361   Olly Harris   1141 1245 13:22:38 0:37:38 2 0:32:59 5.0
6 Slow   LASER 207084   Andrew Herbert   1100 1245 13:21:50 0:36:50 2 0:33:29 6.0
7 Slow   RS AERO 9 2688   Charles Baudouin   1014 1245 13:19:55 0:34:55 2 0:34:26 7.0
8 Slow   LASER 72311   Richard Gibb   1100 1245 13:23:02 0:38:02 2 0:34:35 8.0
9 Slow   BYTE CI 3565   Clare Mach   1215 1245 13:27:05 0:42:05 2 0:34:38 9.0
10 Slow   Laser 3000 3387   Tim Smith   1085 1245 13:22:51 0:37:51 2 0:34:53 10.0
11 Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077 1245 13:22:36 0:37:36 2 0:34:55 11.0
12 Slow   LASER RADIAL 150234   Patrick Conduit   1147 1245 13:25:08 0:40:08 2 0:34:59 12.0
13 Slow   BYTE CI 3737   Mary Cooper   1215 1245 13:27:51 0:42:51 2 0:35:16 13.0
14 Slow   LIGHTNING 368 429   Ralph Drew   1162 1245 13:26:12 0:41:12 2 0:35:27 14.0
15 Slow   LASER RADIAL 157674   Francisco De Melo Virissimo   1147 1245 13:27:04 0:42:04 2 0:36:41 15.0
16 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128     DNC     21.0
16 Slow   LASER RADIAL 77   Mike Liddicoat   1147     DNC     21.0
16 Slow   BYTE CII 3712   Olwen Binks   1135     DNC     21.0
16 Slow   Laser II 9797   Marcos Simon   1035     DNC     21.0
16 Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064     DNC     21.0

R3 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER RADIAL 204356   Phoebe Roberts   1147 1350 14:25:34 0:35:34 2 0:31:01 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 168986   John Goldsbrough   1147 1350 14:26:10 0:36:10 2 0:31:32 2.0
3 Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065 1350 14:23:47 0:33:47 2 0:31:43 3.0
4 Slow   EUROPE 361   Olly Harris   1141 1350 14:26:13 0:36:13 2 0:31:44 4.0
5 Slow   Laser 3000 3387   Tim Smith   1085 1350 14:26:11 0:36:11 2 0:33:21 5.0
6 Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077 1350 14:26:01 0:36:01 2 0:33:26 6.0
7 Slow   LASER 207084   Andrew Herbert   1100 1350 14:27:24 0:37:24 2 0:34:00 7.0
8 Slow   LASER 72311   Richard Gibb   1100 1350 14:27:30 0:37:30 2 0:34:05 8.0
9 Slow   RS AERO 9 2688   Charles Baudouin   1014 1350 14:25:45 0:35:45 2 0:35:15 9.0
10 Slow   LASER RADIAL 150234   Patrick Conduit   1147 1350 14:30:40 0:40:40 2 0:35:27 10.0
11 Slow   BYTE CI 3737   Mary Cooper   1215 1350 14:33:12 0:43:12 2 0:35:33 11.0
12 Slow   LASER RADIAL 157674   Francisco De Melo Virissimo   1147 1350 14:33:08 0:43:08 2 0:37:36 12.0
13 Slow   LIGHTNING 368 429   Ralph Drew   1162 1350 14:35:57 0:45:57 2 0:39:33 13.0
14 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128     DNC     21.0
14 Slow   BYTE CI 3565   Clare Mach   1215     DNC     21.0
14 Slow   LASER RADIAL 77   Mike Liddicoat   1147     DNC     21.0
14 Slow   LASER RADIAL 210407   Liz Steffenoni   1147     DNC     21.0
14 Slow   BYTE CII 3712   Olwen Binks   1135     DNC     21.0
14 Slow   Laser II 9797   Marcos Simon   1035     DNC     21.0
14 Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064     DNC     21.0

R4 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128 1210 13:01:26 0:51:26 2 0:45:36 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 168986   John Goldsbrough   1147 1210 13:03:11 0:53:11 2 0:46:22 2.0
3 Slow   LIGHTNING 368 429   Ralph Drew   1162 1210 13:04:34 0:54:34 2 0:46:58 3.0
4 Slow   BYTE CI 3565   Clare Mach   1215 1210 13:07:55 0:57:55 2 0:47:40 4.0
5 Slow   LASER 207084   Andrew Herbert   1100 1210 13:02:33 0:52:33 2 0:47:46 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CI 3737   Mary Cooper   1215 1210 13:08:09 0:58:09 2 0:47:52 6.0
7 Slow   LASER RADIAL 77   Mike Liddicoat   1147 1210 13:05:41 0:55:41 2 0:48:33 7.0
8 Slow   RS AERO 9 2688   Charles Baudouin   1014 1210 12:59:43 0:49:43 2 0:49:02 8.0
9 Slow   BYTE CII 3712   Olwen Binks   1135 1210 13:07:11 0:57:11 2 0:50:23 9.0
10 Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064 1210 13:05:36 0:55:36 2 0:52:15 10.0
11 Slow   LASER RADIAL 157674   Francisco De Melo Virissimo   1147 1210 13:12:37 1:02:37 2 0:54:36 11.0
12 Slow   Laser II 9797   Marcos Simon   1035 1210 12:51:30 0:41:30 1 1:20:12 12.0
13 Slow   LASER RADIAL 204356   Phoebe Roberts   1147     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   EUROPE 361   Olly Harris   1141     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   LASER RADIAL 210407   Liz Steffenoni   1147     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   Laser 3000 3387   Tim Smith   1085     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   LASER RADIAL 150234   Patrick Conduit   1147     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   LASER 72311   Richard Gibb   1100     DNC     21.0

R5 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   LASER 207084   Andrew Herbert   1100 1336 14:00:06 0:24:06 1 0:21:55 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 168986   John Goldsbrough   1147 1336 14:01:36 0:25:36 1 0:22:19 2.0
3 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128 1336 14:01:28 0:25:28 1 0:22:35 3.0
4 Slow   LIGHTNING 368 429   Ralph Drew   1162 1336 14:02:20 0:26:20 1 0:22:40 4.0
5 Slow   RS AERO 9 2688   Charles Baudouin   1014 1336 13:59:23 0:23:23 1 0:23:04 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CI 3565   Clare Mach   1215 1336 14:04:13 0:28:13 1 0:23:13 6.0
7 Slow   LASER RADIAL 77   Mike Liddicoat   1147 1336 14:03:07 0:27:07 1 0:23:38 7.0
8 Slow   BYTE CI 3737   Mary Cooper   1215 1336 14:05:33 0:29:33 1 0:24:19 8.0
9 Slow   BYTE CII 3712   Olwen Binks   1135 1336 14:03:39 0:27:39 1 0:24:22 9.0
10 Slow   LASER RADIAL 157674   Francisco De Melo Virissimo   1147 1336 14:03:59 0:27:59 1 0:24:24 10.0
11 Slow   Laser II 9797   Marcos Simon   1035 1336 14:10:40 0:34:40 1 0:33:30 11.0
12 Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064     DNS     13.0
13 Slow   LASER RADIAL 204356   Phoebe Roberts   1147     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   EUROPE 361   Olly Harris   1141     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   LASER RADIAL 210407   Liz Steffenoni   1147     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   Laser 3000 3387   Tim Smith   1085     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   LASER RADIAL 150234   Patrick Conduit   1147     DNC     21.0
13 Slow   LASER 72311   Richard Gibb   1100     DNC     21.0

R6 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow   STREAKER 1727   Tim Golding   1128 1428 14:51:05 0:23:05 1 0:20:28 1.0
2 Slow   LASER RADIAL 168986   John Goldsbrough   1147 1428 14:51:52 0:23:52 1 0:20:48 2.0
3 Slow   LASER 207084   Andrew Herbert   1100 1428 14:51:18 0:23:18 1 0:21:11 3.0
4 Slow   LASER RADIAL 77   Mike Liddicoat   1147 1428 14:52:42 0:24:42 1 0:21:32 4.0
5 Slow   RS AERO 9 2688   Charles Baudouin   1014 1428 14:49:54 0:21:54 1 0:21:36 5.0
6 Slow   BYTE CI 3737   Mary Cooper   1215 1428 14:55:18 0:27:18 1 0:22:28 6.0
7 Slow   BYTE CI 3565   Clare Mach   1215 1428 14:55:27 0:27:27 1 0:22:36 7.0
8 Slow   BYTE CII 3712   Olwen Binks   1135 1428 14:54:54 0:26:54 1 0:23:42 8.0
9 Slow   LASER RADIAL 157674   Francisco De Melo Virissimo   1147 1428 14:55:46 0:27:46 1 0:24:12 9.0
10 Slow   LIGHTNING 368 429   Ralph Drew   1162 1428 15:02:58 0:34:58 1 0:30:06 10.0
11 Slow   Laser II 9797   Marcos Simon   1035 1428 15:02:07 0:34:07 1 0:32:58 11.0
12 Slow   LASER RADIAL 204356   Phoebe Roberts   1147     DNC     21.0
12 Slow   RS AERO 7 2890   Andrew Rawson   1065     DNC     21.0
12 Slow   EUROPE 361   Olly Harris   1141     DNC     21.0
12 Slow   SUPERNOVA 1086   Ian Wilson   1077     DNC     21.0
12 Slow   LASER RADIAL 210407   Liz Steffenoni   1147     DNC     21.0
12 Slow   Laser 3000 3387   Tim Smith   1085     DNC     21.0
12 Slow   LASER RADIAL 150234   Patrick Conduit   1147     DNC     21.0
12 Slow   LASER 72311   Richard Gibb   1100     DNC     21.0
12 Slow   K1 94   John Hall   1064     DNC     21.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com