2024 Webb Regatta 4 Fun

Lough Derg Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 12:08 on June 6, 2024

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Junior 1621 Ruairi Slattery LDYC 1.0 1.0 (17.0) 4.0 2.0 4.0 (9.0) 8.0 1.0 1.0 48.0 22.0
2nd Regatta 1407 Josephine Dion NYC (9.0) 4.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 (24.0) 60.0 27.0
3rd Junior 1609 Felix Crinion RStGYC (7.0) (9.0) 1.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 43.0 27.0
4th Senior 1067 Kate Kovtun LDYC 6.0 (15.0) 4.0 2.0 (8.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 51.0 28.0
5th Senior 1193 Finn Hodgins LDYC 3.0 (19.0) 2.0 7.0 (14.0) 11.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 2.0 78.0 45.0
6th Junior 1617 Philippa Arthurs LDYC (21.0) 11.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 (15.0) 1.0 5.0 2.0 10.0 95.0 59.0
7th Junior 1500 Milo Slattery LDYC 4.0 6.0 11.0 11.0 1.0 9.0 (14.0) 13.0 10.0 (17.0) 96.0 65.0
8th Senior 1262 Alana Hodgins LDYC (20.0) 8.0 (24.0) 8.0 6.0 6.0 11.0 14.0 4.0 9.0 110.0 66.0
9th Senior 1352 Alex Bourke LDYC 8.0 2.0 12.0 (18.0) 7.0 (21.0) 10.0 16.0 11.0 7.0 112.0 73.0
10th Junior 600 Jess Tottenham LDYC 2.0 (18.0) 14.0 6.0 9.0 (18.0) 7.0 18.0 14.0 6.0 112.0 76.0
11th Senior 1191 Ellie Tottenham LDYC 22.0 (26.0) 19.0 3.0 (23.0) 10.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 3.0 129.0 80.0
12th Senior 1208 Nisha Jakkulla LDYC (25.0) (14.0) 7.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 12.0 7.0 9.0 14.0 120.0 81.0
13th Junior 1455 Hugo Jackson WHSC 11.0 (22.0) 3.0 19.0 13.0 7.0 (22.0) 11.0 13.0 8.0 129.0 85.0
14th Senior 693 Sadie Orton LDYC 14.0 5.0 8.0 9.0 (20.0) (20.0) 8.0 19.0 18.0 12.0 133.0 93.0
15th Junior 1517 Evanna Maloney LDYC 15.0 7.0 (23.0) 17.0 (18.0) 5.0 13.0 6.0 17.0 15.0 136.0 95.0
16th Junior 1436 Oliver Keogh LDYC (23.0) 12.0 6.0 20.0 16.0 14.0 (30.0) 12.0 15.0 16.0 164.0 111.0
17th Junior 1615 Dylan Hamilton LDYC 18.0 (27.0) (27.0) 15.0 11.0 13.0 16.0 23.0 7.0 13.0 170.0 116.0
18th Junior 1012 Luke O Brien LDYC 10.0 10.0 9.0 13.0 21.0 (27.0) 21.0 10.0 22.0 (38.0 DNC) 181.0 116.0
19th Senior 898 Max Jackson WHSC 16.0 (21.0) 15.0 16.0 15.0 12.0 (24.0) 20.0 19.0 11.0 169.0 124.0
20th Junior 1368 Cora Hodgins LDYC 17.0 (24.0) 16.0 14.0 3.0 23.0 23.0 (29.0) 21.0 18.0 188.0 135.0
21st Junior 1488 Zoe Bourke LDYC 19.0 17.0 26.0 22.0 (29.0) 17.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 (38.0 RET) 214.0 147.0
22nd Senior 1305 Aidan O Brien LDYC (27.0) 25.0 21.0 (26.0) 19.0 16.0 19.0 21.0 20.0 20.0 214.0 161.0
23rd Regatta 1586 Kate Donagh LDYC 13.0 3.0 (30.0) 24.0 (30.0) 22.0 26.0 22.0 26.0 26.0 222.0 162.0
24th Junior 1430 Samir Jakkulla LDYC 24.0 13.0 (28.0) (28.0) 24.0 28.0 20.0 26.0 23.0 21.0 235.0 179.0
25th Regatta 1163 Robert Tottenham LDYC 5.0 16.0 25.0 21.0 26.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 28.0 38.0 RET 38.0 DNC 273.0 197.0
26th Regatta 1072 Theo Crinion RStGYC 26.0 29.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 19.0 28.0 17.0 24.0 22.0 279.0 203.0
27th Regatta 1502 William Arthurs LDYC 28.0 32.0 20.0 27.0 32.0 (33.0) 17.0 25.0 25.0 (38.0 RET) 277.0 206.0
28th Regatta 1369 John Kelly LDYC (32.0) 20.0 (32.0) 30.0 25.0 26.0 29.0 30.0 29.0 23.0 276.0 212.0
29th Regatta 1296 Pippa Orton LDYC 29.0 (31.0) 31.0 25.0 22.0 30.0 27.0 24.0 27.0 (38.0 RET) 284.0 215.0
30th Regatta 618 Albane Rouillon NYC 12.0 23.0 22.0 31.0 28.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 27.0 38.0 RET 38.0 DNC 295.0 219.0
31st Senior 1373 Samuel Horgan LDYC (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 13.0 29.0 27.0 24.0 18.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 301.0 225.0
32nd Regatta 1206 Hugh Slattery LDYC 31.0 28.0 (33.0) 33.0 31.0 32.0 32.0 (34.0) 30.0 19.0 303.0 236.0
33rd Regatta 1210 Isla McClory RStGYC 30.0 30.0 29.0 32.0 33.0 31.0 (38.0 DNC) 33.0 (38.0 DNC) 25.0 319.0 243.0
34th Regatta 1532 Andrew Arthurs LDYC (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 18.0 23.0 17.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 324.0 248.0
35th Regatta 116 Freddy Hofler NYC (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 25.0 31.0 32.0 28.0 38.0 RET 344.0 268.0
36th Junior 1051     (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 29.0 25.0 31.0 38.0 RET 38.0 DNC 351.0 275.0
37th Regatta 431 George Stanley LDYC (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 380.0 304.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Junior 1621 Ruairi Slattery LDYC 1 1.0
2 Junior 600 Jess Tottenham LDYC 2 2.0
3 Senior 1193 Finn Hodgins LDYC 3 3.0
4 Junior 1500 Milo Slattery LDYC 4 4.0
5 Regatta 1163 Robert Tottenham LDYC 5 5.0
6 Senior 1067 Kate Kovtun LDYC 6 6.0
7 Junior 1609 Felix Crinion RStGYC 7 7.0
8 Senior 1352 Alex Bourke LDYC 8 8.0
9 Regatta 1407 Josephine Dion NYC 9 9.0
10 Junior 1012 Luke O Brien LDYC 10 10.0
11 Junior 1455 Hugo Jackson WHSC 11 11.0
12 Regatta 618 Albane Rouillon NYC 12 12.0
13 Regatta 1586 Kate Donagh LDYC 13 13.0
14 Senior 693 Sadie Orton LDYC 14 14.0
15 Junior 1517 Evanna Maloney LDYC 15 15.0
16 Senior 898 Max Jackson WHSC 16 16.0
17 Junior 1368 Cora Hodgins LDYC 17 17.0
18 Junior 1615 Dylan Hamilton LDYC 18 18.0
19 Junior 1488 Zoe Bourke LDYC 19 19.0
20 Senior 1262 Alana Hodgins LDYC 20 20.0
21 Junior 1617 Philippa Arthurs LDYC 21 21.0
22 Senior 1191 Ellie Tottenham LDYC 22 22.0
23 Junior 1436 Oliver Keogh LDYC 23 23.0
24 Junior 1430 Samir Jakkulla LDYC 24 24.0
25 Senior 1208 Nisha Jakkulla LDYC 25 25.0
26 Regatta 1072 Theo Crinion RStGYC 26 26.0
27 Senior 1305 Aidan O Brien LDYC 27 27.0
28 Regatta 1502 William Arthurs LDYC 28 28.0
29 Regatta 1296 Pippa Orton LDYC 29 29.0
30 Regatta 1210 Isla McClory RStGYC 30 30.0
31 Regatta 1206 Hugh Slattery LDYC 31 31.0
32 Regatta 1369 John Kelly LDYC 32 32.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Junior 1621 Ruairi Slattery LDYC 1 1.0
2 Senior 1352 Alex Bourke LDYC 2 2.0
3 Regatta 1586 Kate Donagh LDYC 3 3.0
4 Regatta 1407 Josephine Dion NYC 4 4.0
5 Senior 693 Sadie Orton LDYC 5 5.0
6 Junior 1500 Milo Slattery LDYC 6 6.0
7 Junior 1517 Evanna Maloney LDYC 7 7.0
8 Senior 1262 Alana Hodgins LDYC 8 8.0
9 Junior 1609 Felix Crinion RStGYC 9 9.0
10 Junior 1012 Luke O Brien LDYC 10 10.0
11 Junior 1617 Philippa Arthurs LDYC 11 11.0
12 Junior 1436 Oliver Keogh LDYC 12 12.0
13 Junior 1430 Samir Jakkulla LDYC 13 13.0
14 Senior 1208 Nisha Jakkulla LDYC 14 14.0
15 Senior 1067 Kate Kovtun LDYC 15 15.0
16 Regatta 1163 Robert Tottenham LDYC 16 16.0
17 Junior 1488 Zoe Bourke LDYC 17 17.0
18 Junior 600 Jess Tottenham LDYC 18 18.0
19 Senior 1193 Finn Hodgins LDYC 19 19.0
20 Regatta 1369 John Kelly LDYC 20 20.0
21 Senior 898 Max Jackson WHSC 21 21.0
22 Junior 1455 Hugo Jackson WHSC 22 22.0
23 Regatta 618 Albane Rouillon NYC 23 23.0
24 Junior 1368 Cora Hodgins LDYC 24 24.0
25 Senior 1305 Aidan O Brien LDYC 25 25.0
26 Senior 1191 Ellie Tottenham LDYC 26 26.0
27 Junior 1615 Dylan Hamilton LDYC 27 27.0
28 Regatta 1206 Hugh Slattery LDYC 28 28.0
29 Regatta 1072 Theo Crinion RStGYC 29 29.0
30 Regatta 1210 Isla McClory RStGYC 30 30.0
31 Regatta 1296 Pippa Orton LDYC 31 31.0
32 Regatta 1502 William Arthurs LDYC 32 32.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Junior 1609 Felix Crinion RStGYC 1 1.0
2 Senior 1193 Finn Hodgins LDYC 2 2.0
3 Junior 1455 Hugo Jackson WHSC 3 3.0
4 Senior 1067 Kate Kovtun LDYC 4 4.0
5 Regatta 1407 Josephine Dion NYC 5 5.0
6 Junior 1436 Oliver Keogh LDYC 6 6.0
7 Senior 1208 Nisha Jakkulla LDYC 7 7.0
8 Senior 693 Sadie Orton LDYC 8 8.0
9 Junior 1012 Luke O Brien LDYC 9 9.0
10 Junior 1617 Philippa Arthurs LDYC 10 10.0
11 Junior 1500 Milo Slattery LDYC 11 11.0
12 Senior 1352 Alex Bourke LDYC 12 12.0
13 Senior 1373 Samuel Horgan LDYC 13 13.0
14 Junior 600 Jess Tottenham LDYC 14 14.0
15 Senior 898 Max Jackson WHSC 15 15.0
16 Junior 1368 Cora Hodgins LDYC 16 16.0
17 Junior 1621 Ruairi Slattery LDYC 17 17.0
18 Regatta 1532 Andrew Arthurs LDYC 18 18.0
19 Senior 1191 Ellie Tottenham LDYC 19 19.0
20 Regatta 1502 William Arthurs LDYC 20 20.0
21 Senior 1305 Aidan O Brien LDYC 21 21.0
22 Regatta 618 Albane Rouillon NYC 22 22.0
23 Junior 1517 Evanna Maloney LDYC 23 23.0
24 Senior 1262 Alana Hodgins LDYC 24 24.0
25 Regatta 1163 Robert Tottenham LDYC 25 25.0
26 Junior 1488 Zoe Bourke LDYC 26 26.0
27 Junior 1615 Dylan Hamilton LDYC 27 27.0
28 Junior 1430 Samir Jakkulla LDYC 28 28.0
29 Regatta 1210 Isla McClory RStGYC 29 29.0
30 Regatta 1586 Kate Donagh LDYC 30 30.0
31 Regatta 1296 Pippa Orton LDYC 31 31.0
32 Regatta 1369 John Kelly LDYC 32 32.0
33 Regatta 1206 Hugh Slattery LDYC 33 33.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Regatta 1407 Josephine Dion NYC 1 1.0
2 Senior 1067 Kate Kovtun LDYC 2 2.0
3 Senior 1191 Ellie Tottenham LDYC 3 3.0
4 Junior 1621 Ruairi Slattery LDYC 4 4.0
5 Junior 1609 Felix Crinion RStGYC 5 5.0
6 Junior 600 Jess Tottenham LDYC 6 6.0
7 Senior 1193 Finn Hodgins LDYC 7 7.0
8 Senior 1262 Alana Hodgins LDYC 8 8.0
9 Senior 693 Sadie Orton LDYC 9 9.0
10 Junior 1617 Philippa Arthurs LDYC 10 10.0
11 Junior 1500 Milo Slattery LDYC 11 11.0
12 Senior 1208 Nisha Jakkulla LDYC 12 12.0
13 Junior 1012 Luke O Brien LDYC 13 13.0
14 Junior 1368 Cora Hodgins LDYC 14 14.0
15 Junior 1615 Dylan Hamilton LDYC 15 15.0
16 Senior 898 Max Jackson WHSC 16 16.0
17 Junior 1517 Evanna Maloney LDYC 17 17.0
18 Senior 1352 Alex Bourke LDYC 18 18.0
19 Junior 1455 Hugo Jackson WHSC 19 19.0
20 Junior 1436 Oliver Keogh LDYC 20 20.0
21 Regatta 1163 Robert Tottenham LDYC 21 21.0
22 Junior 1488 Zoe Bourke LDYC 22 22.0
23 Regatta 1532 Andrew Arthurs LDYC 23 23.0
24 Regatta 1586 Kate Donagh LDYC 24 24.0
25 Regatta 1296 Pippa Orton LDYC 25 25.0
26 Senior 1305 Aidan O Brien LDYC 26 26.0
27 Regatta 1502 William Arthurs LDYC 27 27.0
28 Junior 1430 Samir Jakkulla LDYC 28 28.0
29 Senior 1373 Samuel Horgan LDYC 29 29.0
30 Regatta 1369 John Kelly LDYC 30 30.0
31 Regatta 618 Albane Rouillon NYC 31 31.0
32 Regatta 1210 Isla McClory RStGYC 32 32.0
33 Regatta 1206 Hugh Slattery LDYC 33 33.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Junior 1500 Milo Slattery LDYC 1 1.0
2 Junior 1621 Ruairi Slattery LDYC 2 2.0
3 Junior 1368 Cora Hodgins LDYC 3 3.0
4 Junior 1609 Felix Crinion RStGYC 4 4.0
5 Regatta 1407 Josephine Dion NYC 5 5.0
6 Senior 1262 Alana Hodgins LDYC 6 6.0
7 Senior 1352 Alex Bourke LDYC 7 7.0
8 Senior 1067 Kate Kovtun LDYC 8 8.0
9 Junior 600 Jess Tottenham LDYC 9 9.0
10 Junior 1617 Philippa Arthurs LDYC 10 10.0
11 Junior 1615 Dylan Hamilton LDYC 11 11.0
12 Senior 1208 Nisha Jakkulla LDYC 12 12.0
13 Junior 1455 Hugo Jackson WHSC 13 13.0
14 Senior 1193 Finn Hodgins LDYC 14 14.0
15 Senior 898 Max Jackson WHSC 15 15.0
16 Junior 1436 Oliver Keogh LDYC 16 16.0
17 Regatta 1532 Andrew Arthurs LDYC 17 17.0
18 Junior 1517 Evanna Maloney LDYC 18 18.0
19 Senior 1305 Aidan O Brien LDYC 19 19.0
20 Senior 693 Sadie Orton LDYC 20 20.0
21 Junior 1012 Luke O Brien LDYC 21 21.0
22 Regatta 1296 Pippa Orton LDYC 22 22.0
23 Senior 1191 Ellie Tottenham LDYC 23 23.0
24 Junior 1430 Samir Jakkulla LDYC 24 24.0
25 Regatta 1369 John Kelly LDYC 25 25.0
26 Regatta 1163 Robert Tottenham LDYC 26 26.0
27 Senior 1373 Samuel Horgan LDYC 27 27.0
28 Regatta 618 Albane Rouillon NYC 28 28.0
29 Junior 1488 Zoe Bourke LDYC 29 29.0
30 Regatta 1586 Kate Donagh LDYC 30 30.0
31 Regatta 1206 Hugh Slattery LDYC 31 31.0
32 Regatta 1502 William Arthurs LDYC 32 32.0
33 Regatta 1210 Isla McClory RStGYC 33 33.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Junior 1609 Felix Crinion RStGYC 1 1.0
2 Senior 1067 Kate Kovtun LDYC 2 2.0
3 Regatta 1407 Josephine Dion NYC 3 3.0
4 Junior 1621 Ruairi Slattery LDYC 4 4.0
5 Junior 1517 Evanna Maloney LDYC 5 5.0
6 Senior 1262 Alana Hodgins LDYC 6 6.0
7 Junior 1455 Hugo Jackson WHSC 7 7.0
8 Senior 1208 Nisha Jakkulla LDYC 8 8.0
9 Junior 1500 Milo Slattery LDYC 9 9.0
10 Senior 1191 Ellie Tottenham LDYC 10 10.0
11 Senior 1193 Finn Hodgins LDYC 11 11.0
12 Senior 898 Max Jackson WHSC 12 12.0
13 Junior 1615 Dylan Hamilton LDYC 13 13.0
14 Junior 1436 Oliver Keogh LDYC 14 14.0
15 Junior 1617 Philippa Arthurs LDYC 15 15.0
16 Senior 1305 Aidan O Brien LDYC 16 16.0
17 Junior 1488 Zoe Bourke LDYC 17 17.0
18 Junior 600 Jess Tottenham LDYC 18 18.0
19 Regatta 1072 Theo Crinion RStGYC 19 19.0
20 Senior 693 Sadie Orton LDYC 20 20.0
21 Senior 1352 Alex Bourke LDYC 21 21.0
22 Regatta 1586 Kate Donagh LDYC 22 22.0
23 Junior 1368 Cora Hodgins LDYC 23 23.0
24 Senior 1373 Samuel Horgan LDYC 24 24.0
25 Regatta 116 Freddy Hofler NYC 25 25.0
26 Regatta 1369 John Kelly LDYC 26 26.0
27 Junior 1012 Luke O Brien LDYC 27 27.0
28 Junior 1430 Samir Jakkulla LDYC 28 28.0
29 Junior 1051     29 29.0
30 Regatta 1296 Pippa Orton LDYC 30 30.0
31 Regatta 1210 Isla McClory RStGYC 31 31.0
32 Regatta 1206 Hugh Slattery LDYC 32 32.0
33 Regatta 1502 William Arthurs LDYC 33 33.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Junior 1617 Philippa Arthurs LDYC 1 1.0
2 Regatta 1407 Josephine Dion NYC 2 2.0
3 Senior 1067 Kate Kovtun LDYC 3 3.0
4 Senior 1193 Finn Hodgins LDYC 4 4.0
5 Junior 1609 Felix Crinion RStGYC 5 5.0
6 Senior 1191 Ellie Tottenham LDYC 6 6.0
7 Junior 600 Jess Tottenham LDYC 7 7.0
8 Senior 693 Sadie Orton LDYC 8 8.0
9 Junior 1621 Ruairi Slattery LDYC 9 9.0
10 Senior 1352 Alex Bourke LDYC 10 10.0
11 Senior 1262 Alana Hodgins LDYC 11 11.0
12 Senior 1208 Nisha Jakkulla LDYC 12 12.0
13 Junior 1517 Evanna Maloney LDYC 13 13.0
14 Junior 1500 Milo Slattery LDYC 14 14.0
15 Junior 1488 Zoe Bourke LDYC 15 15.0
16 Junior 1615 Dylan Hamilton LDYC 16 16.0
17 Regatta 1502 William Arthurs LDYC 17 17.0
18 Senior 1373 Samuel Horgan LDYC 18 18.0
19 Senior 1305 Aidan O Brien LDYC 19 19.0
20 Junior 1430 Samir Jakkulla LDYC 20 20.0
21 Junior 1012 Luke O Brien LDYC 21 21.0
22 Junior 1455 Hugo Jackson WHSC 22 22.0
23 Junior 1368 Cora Hodgins LDYC 23 23.0
24 Senior 898 Max Jackson WHSC 24 24.0
25 Junior 1051     25 25.0
26 Regatta 1586 Kate Donagh LDYC 26 26.0
27 Regatta 1296 Pippa Orton LDYC 27 27.0
28 Regatta 1072 Theo Crinion RStGYC 28 28.0
29 Regatta 1369 John Kelly LDYC 29 29.0
30 Junior 1436 Oliver Keogh LDYC 30 30.0
31 Regatta 116 Freddy Hofler NYC 31 31.0
32 Regatta 1206 Hugh Slattery LDYC 32 32.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Regatta 1407 Josephine Dion NYC 1 1.0
2 Senior 1067 Kate Kovtun LDYC 2 2.0
3 Junior 1609 Felix Crinion RStGYC 3 3.0
4 Senior 1193 Finn Hodgins LDYC 4 4.0
5 Junior 1617 Philippa Arthurs LDYC 5 5.0
6 Junior 1517 Evanna Maloney LDYC 6 6.0
7 Senior 1208 Nisha Jakkulla LDYC 7 7.0
8 Junior 1621 Ruairi Slattery LDYC 8 8.0
9 Senior 1191 Ellie Tottenham LDYC 9 9.0
10 Junior 1012 Luke O Brien LDYC 10 10.0
11 Junior 1455 Hugo Jackson WHSC 11 11.0
12 Junior 1436 Oliver Keogh LDYC 12 12.0
13 Junior 1500 Milo Slattery LDYC 13 13.0
14 Senior 1262 Alana Hodgins LDYC 14 14.0
15 Junior 1488 Zoe Bourke LDYC 15 15.0
16 Senior 1352 Alex Bourke LDYC 16 16.0
17 Regatta 1072 Theo Crinion RStGYC 17 17.0
18 Junior 600 Jess Tottenham LDYC 18 18.0
19 Senior 693 Sadie Orton LDYC 19 19.0
20 Senior 898 Max Jackson WHSC 20 20.0
21 Senior 1305 Aidan O Brien LDYC 21 21.0
22 Regatta 1586 Kate Donagh LDYC 22 22.0
23 Junior 1615 Dylan Hamilton LDYC 23 23.0
24 Regatta 1296 Pippa Orton LDYC 24 24.0
25 Regatta 1502 William Arthurs LDYC 25 25.0
26 Junior 1430 Samir Jakkulla LDYC 26 26.0
27 Regatta 618 Albane Rouillon NYC 27 27.0
28 Regatta 1163 Robert Tottenham LDYC 28 28.0
29 Junior 1368 Cora Hodgins LDYC 29 29.0
30 Regatta 1369 John Kelly LDYC 30 30.0
31 Junior 1051     31 31.0
32 Regatta 116 Freddy Hofler NYC 32 32.0
33 Regatta 1210 Isla McClory RStGYC 33 33.0
34 Regatta 1206 Hugh Slattery LDYC 34 34.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Junior 1621 Ruairi Slattery LDYC 1 1.0
2 Junior 1617 Philippa Arthurs LDYC 2 2.0
3 Junior 1609 Felix Crinion RStGYC 3 3.0
4 Senior 1262 Alana Hodgins LDYC 4 4.0
5 Senior 1067 Kate Kovtun LDYC 5 5.0
6 Regatta 1407 Josephine Dion NYC 6 6.0
7 Junior 1615 Dylan Hamilton LDYC 7 7.0
8 Senior 1191 Ellie Tottenham LDYC 8 8.0
9 Senior 1208 Nisha Jakkulla LDYC 9 9.0
10 Junior 1500 Milo Slattery LDYC 10 10.0
11 Senior 1352 Alex Bourke LDYC 11 11.0
12 Senior 1193 Finn Hodgins LDYC 12 12.0
13 Junior 1455 Hugo Jackson WHSC 13 13.0
14 Junior 600 Jess Tottenham LDYC 14 14.0
15 Junior 1436 Oliver Keogh LDYC 15 15.0
16 Junior 1488 Zoe Bourke LDYC 16 16.0
17 Junior 1517 Evanna Maloney LDYC 17 17.0
18 Senior 693 Sadie Orton LDYC 18 18.0
19 Senior 898 Max Jackson WHSC 19 19.0
20 Senior 1305 Aidan O Brien LDYC 20 20.0
21 Junior 1368 Cora Hodgins LDYC 21 21.0
22 Junior 1012 Luke O Brien LDYC 22 22.0
23 Junior 1430 Samir Jakkulla LDYC 23 23.0
24 Regatta 1072 Theo Crinion RStGYC 24 24.0
25 Regatta 1502 William Arthurs LDYC 25 25.0
26 Regatta 1586 Kate Donagh LDYC 26 26.0
27 Regatta 1296 Pippa Orton LDYC 27 27.0
28 Regatta 116 Freddy Hofler NYC 28 28.0
29 Regatta 1369 John Kelly LDYC 29 29.0
30 Regatta 1206 Hugh Slattery LDYC 30 30.0
31 Regatta 1163 Robert Tottenham LDYC RET 38.0
31 Regatta 618 Albane Rouillon NYC RET 38.0
31 Junior 1051     RET 38.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Division SailNo HelmName Club Place Points
1 Junior 1621 Ruairi Slattery LDYC 1 1.0
2 Senior 1193 Finn Hodgins LDYC 2 2.0
3 Senior 1191 Ellie Tottenham LDYC 3 3.0
4 Senior 1067 Kate Kovtun LDYC 4 4.0
5 Junior 1609 Felix Crinion RStGYC 5 5.0
6 Junior 600 Jess Tottenham LDYC 6 6.0
7 Senior 1352 Alex Bourke LDYC 7 7.0
8 Junior 1455 Hugo Jackson WHSC 8 8.0
9 Senior 1262 Alana Hodgins LDYC 9 9.0
10 Junior 1617 Philippa Arthurs LDYC 10 10.0
11 Senior 898 Max Jackson WHSC 11 11.0
12 Senior 693 Sadie Orton LDYC 12 12.0
13 Junior 1615 Dylan Hamilton LDYC 13 13.0
14 Senior 1208 Nisha Jakkulla LDYC 14 14.0
15 Junior 1517 Evanna Maloney LDYC 15 15.0
16 Junior 1436 Oliver Keogh LDYC 16 16.0
17 Junior 1500 Milo Slattery LDYC 17 17.0
18 Junior 1368 Cora Hodgins LDYC 18 18.0
19 Regatta 1206 Hugh Slattery LDYC 19 19.0
20 Senior 1305 Aidan O Brien LDYC 20 20.0
21 Junior 1430 Samir Jakkulla LDYC 21 21.0
22 Regatta 1072 Theo Crinion RStGYC 22 22.0
23 Regatta 1369 John Kelly LDYC 23 23.0
24 Regatta 1407 Josephine Dion NYC 24 24.0
25 Regatta 1210 Isla McClory RStGYC 25 25.0
26 Regatta 1586 Kate Donagh LDYC 26 26.0
27 Junior 1488 Zoe Bourke LDYC RET 38.0
27 Regatta 1502 William Arthurs LDYC RET 38.0
27 Regatta 1296 Pippa Orton LDYC RET 38.0
27 Regatta 116 Freddy Hofler NYC RET 38.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.33.02
www.sailwave.com