event burgee venue burgee

prima Nazionale 2017 - WINDSURFER

Windsurfer Piombino

Categorie finale con -3- prove

D Division

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: LowPoint [A9+B8]
Rank SailN. PesoMen HelmName FivN. Club Prova 1
01/04/2017
Prova 2
01/04/2017
Prova 3
01/04/2017
Total Nett
1st 520 0 ARCIDIACONO Manuela 127978 ALBARIA (242/07) 14.0 15.0 15.0 44.0 44.0

L Division

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 15, Scoring system: LowPoint [A9+B8]
Rank SailN. PesoMen HelmName FivN. Club Prova 1
01/04/2017
Prova 2
01/04/2017
Prova 3
01/04/2017
Total Nett
1st 85 70,8 COSTAGLI Marco 218209 LNI PIOMBINO (100/02) 3.0 3.0 3.0 9.0 9.0
2nd 526 77,7 CARAMANTE Paolo 119887 LNI PIOMBINO (100/02) 4.0 6.0 2.0 12.0 12.0
3rd 013 73,0 FRASCARI Luca 541918 Anzio (2251/04) 2.0 4.0 6.0 12.0 12.0
4th 524 66,0 VALDIVIESO Mario 504141 Palinuro (157/04) 6.0 2.0 5.0 13.0 13.0
5th 004 64,0 BAROZZI Paolo 101554 CVPIOMBINESE (060/02) 7.0 12.0 4.0 23.0 23.0
6th 002 77,1 ZERILLO Giuseppe 791115 ALBARIA (242/07) 11.0 5.0 10.0 26.0 26.0
7th 007 69,8 PAVOLINI Francesco 132316 SABAZIA (153/04) 9.0 7.0 12.0 28.0 28.0
8th 95 75,4 CARAMANTE Pietro 645277 LNI PIOMBINO (100/02) 13.0 14.0 11.0 38.0 38.0
9th 48 76,0 DONKERSLOOT Bernhard 1006488 TORBOLE (416/14) 16.0 21.0 16.0 53.0 53.0
10th 09 78,1 LEONE Leonardo ? ? 18.0 18.0 18.0 54.0 54.0
11th 59 68,0 LANUCARA Maurizio 515266 BRACCIANO (634/04) 22.0 17.0 21.0 60.0 60.0
12th 516 71,5 AMATO Guido 814560 ALBARIA (242/07) 23.0 24.0 23.0 70.0 70.0
13th 255 75,0 BURCHIANI Mario 847275 FALCONARA (307/10) 25.0 23.0 31.0 DNF 79.0 79.0
14th 521 74,3 FETA Ilir 1082489 LNI PIOMBINO (100/02) 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNF 93.0 93.0
14th 529 63,8 CINQUEGRANI Rosario 182362 ALBARIA (242/07) 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNF 93.0 93.0

P Division

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 14, Scoring system: LowPoint [A9+B8]
Rank SailN. PesoMen HelmName FivN. Club Prova 1
01/04/2017
Prova 2
01/04/2017
Prova 3
01/04/2017
Total Nett
1st 90 80,8 TORZONI Alessandro 383861 LNI PIOMBINO (100/02) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd 504 83,7 FANTOZZI Giampaolo 535070 CASTELFUSANO (1303/04) 5.0 8.0 9.0 22.0 22.0
3rd 545 84,7 CATINELLI Nedo 100089 FOLLONICA (061/02) 8.0 11.0 7.0 26.0 26.0
4th 105 87,6 BARONE Giuseppe 750634 ANIENE (1489/04) 15.0 9.0 8.0 32.0 32.0
5th 11 83,0 THERMES Edoardo 563982 Sabazia (153/04) 12.0 10.0 13.0 35.0 35.0
6th 641 89,9 ONESTI Massimo 559611 CVPIOMBINESE (060/02) 10.0 13.0 14.0 37.0 37.0
7th 33 84,8 CANESSA Alessandro 219096 CVPIOMBINESE (060/02) 17.0 16.0 17.0 50.0 50.0
8th 10 90,0 CRETI Stefano 385801 Anzio (2251/04) 20.0 20.0 19.0 59.0 59.0
9th 480 86,1 MUSETTI Alessandro 198640 Livorno (1739/02) 21.0 19.0 20.0 60.0 60.0
10th 525 82,0 SARRI Luca 600998 ALBARIA (242/07) 26.0 22.0 22.0 70.0 70.0
11th 523 80,0 ALLESINA Claudio 341774 LNI PIOMBINO (100/02) 24.0 25.0 31.0 DNF 80.0 80.0
12th 67 83,9 CARLETTI Paolo 146777 CVPIOMBINESE (060/02) 19.0 31.0 RET 31.0 DNF 81.0 81.0
13th 23 84,0 CREMISI Federico 130277 LNI PIOMBINO (100/02) 31.0 DNF 26.0 24.0 81.0 81.0
14th 003 85,0 BIAGINI Federico 198575 Livorno (1739/02) 31.0 DNF 31.0 RET 31.0 RET 93.0 93.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNFStarted but did not finish 31
RETRetired - 2013 31


piombino@leganavale.it - ycms@ycms.it - cvp@infol.it

windsurferclass.com
windsurferclass@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com