Klubbmästerskap XSS Finnjollar 2022

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName R2
2022-05-17
R4
2022-05-31
R5
2022-06-07
R6
2022-06-14
R7
2022-06-21
Total Nett
1st   20 Gösta Eriksson (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
2nd Jabalina III 734 Peter Bernstein 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 (4.0) 2.0 14.0 7.0
3rd Selma III 60 Åke Brolin 6.0 (7.0) (8.0) 2.0 4.0 27.0 12.0
4th   7 Per Olofsson 3.0 (10.0) 6.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) 37.0 14.0
5th   713 Henrik Andreasson 4.0 5.0 (11.0) (13.0 DNS) 5.0 38.0 14.0
6th   59 Lars Edwall (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (13.0 DNS) 13.0 DNC 43.0 17.0
7th     Nicklas Ölnäs (13.0 DNC) (6.0) 5.0 6.0 6.0 36.0 17.0
8th Lillefri 17 Per Kollberg 5.0 4.0 9.0 (13.0 DNS) (13.0 DNC) 44.0 18.0
9th   44 Bengt Strömberg (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNS) 13.0 DNS 3.0 3.0 45.0 19.0
10th   731 Bengt Andersson 8.0 8.0 7.0 (13.0 DNS) (13.0 DNC) 49.0 23.0
11th   19 Lars Ekh 9.0 (13.0 DNS) 4.0 (13.0 DNS) 13.0 DNC 52.0 26.0
12th   738 Hans Törngren 7.0 9.0 10.0 (13.0 DNS) (13.0 DNC) 52.0 26.0

R2 - 2022-05-17 at 19:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1   20 Gösta Eriksson 1 1.0
2 Jabalina III 734 Peter Bernstein 2 2.0
3   7 Per Olofsson 3 3.0
4   713 Henrik Andreasson 4 4.0
5 Lillefri 17 Per Kollberg 5 5.0
6 Selma III 60 Åke Brolin 6 6.0
7   738 Hans Törngren 7 7.0
8   731 Bengt Andersson 8 8.0
9   19 Lars Ekh 9 9.0

R4 - 2022-05-31 at 19:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1   20 Gösta Eriksson 1 1.0
2   59 Lars Edwall 2 2.0
3 Jabalina III 734 Peter Bernstein 3 3.0
4 Lillefri 17 Per Kollberg 4 4.0
5   713 Henrik Andreasson 5 5.0
6     Nicklas Ölnäs 6 6.0
7 Selma III 60 Åke Brolin 7 7.0
8   731 Bengt Andersson 8 8.0
9   738 Hans Törngren 9 9.0
10   7 Per Olofsson 10 10.0
11   44 Bengt Strömberg DNS 13.0
11   19 Lars Ekh DNS 13.0

R5 - 2022-06-07 at 19:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1   20 Gösta Eriksson 1 1.0
2   59 Lars Edwall 2 2.0
3 Jabalina III 734 Peter Bernstein 3 3.0
4   19 Lars Ekh 4 4.0
5     Nicklas Ölnäs 5 5.0
6   7 Per Olofsson 6 6.0
7   731 Bengt Andersson 7 7.0
8 Selma III 60 Åke Brolin 8 8.0
9 Lillefri 17 Per Kollberg 9 9.0
10   738 Hans Törngren 10 10.0
11   713 Henrik Andreasson 11 11.0
12   44 Bengt Strömberg DNS 13.0

R6 - 2022-06-14 at 19:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1   20 Gösta Eriksson 1 1.0
2 Selma III 60 Åke Brolin 2 2.0
3   44 Bengt Strömberg 3 3.0
4 Jabalina III 734 Peter Bernstein 4 4.0
5   7 Per Olofsson 5 5.0
6     Nicklas Ölnäs 6 6.0
7   713 Henrik Andreasson DNS 13.0
7   59 Lars Edwall DNS 13.0
7 Lillefri 17 Per Kollberg DNS 13.0
7   731 Bengt Andersson DNS 13.0
7   19 Lars Ekh DNS 13.0
7   738 Hans Törngren DNS 13.0

R7 - 2022-06-21 at 19:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName Place Points
1   20 Gösta Eriksson 1 1.0
2 Jabalina III 734 Peter Bernstein 2 2.0
3   44 Bengt Strömberg 3 3.0
4 Selma III 60 Åke Brolin 4 4.0
5   713 Henrik Andreasson 5 5.0
6     Nicklas Ölnäs 6 6.0


www.xss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com