ÖSR 2023

ÖSR 2023 Per Fleet

Grön Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SRS Nat ÖSR Lör ÖSR Sön Total Nett
1st Grön If Alif Rödbena If 222 LDSS Anders Ewert Anders Öfverman 0.813 SWE 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Grön Cumulus Vildavilja Cumulus 533 STSS Joakim Axelsson Jonas Caspersson 0.867 SWE 4.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
3rd Grön If Båten If 502 Rörviks SS Felix steijner Lukas Folkesson 0.813 SWE 3.0 6.0 9.0 9.0
4th Grön   La Chispa Späckhuggare 269 SS Slören Nils Ekholm Sarah Fidler 0.839 SWE 1.0 9.0 10.0 10.0
5th Grön NF Magda NF 125 KMS Nordön Mikael Ekbrand Fredrik Ekbrand 0.890 SWE 6.0 5.0 11.0 11.0
6th Grön   Pan Drake 258 XSS Daniel Hermansson Fredrik Hermansson 0.859 SWE 11.0 1.0 12.0 12.0
7th Grön   Tess Omega 30 133 BKSS David Christofferson Ulf Christofferson 0.919 SWE 10.0 2.0 12.0 12.0
8th Grön   Vår Omega 28 241 LBS Sebastian Wik Jens Svanvik 0.856 SWE 5.0 10.0 15.0 15.0
9th Grön NF Nefi NF 357 SS Slören Calle Christenson Lennart Ericsson 0.880 SWE 12.0 7.0 19.0 19.0
10th Grön Cumulus Novella Cumulus 565 BKSS Björn Lerntoft Loa Arnesson 0.867 SWE 8.0 11.0 19.0 19.0
11th Grön   Kanon Aphrodite 25 108 Lerkil BS David Melander Berry Berglund 0.834 SWE 15.0 8.0 23.0 23.0
12th Grön Cumulus Estelle Cumulus 95 SS Slören Martin Anderberg Magnus Anderberg 0.867 SWE 7.0 19.0 DNS 26.0 26.0
13th Grön X-Yacht T-rex X-79 327 SS Slören Fredrik Gärdhagen Jesper Gunneling 0.905 SWE 14.0 12.0 26.0 26.0
14th Grön   Piri Piri Banner 28R 23 XSS Johan Henricsson Emil Henricsson 0.935 SWE 13.0 13.0 26.0 26.0
15th Grön If Mars Makalös If 1461 KMS Nordön Robert Jansson Katarina Frithiofsson 0.813 SWE 9.0 19.0 DNS 28.0 28.0
16th Grön   Thalia Comfortina 32 625 BKSS Stefan Rosvall Erik Rosvall 0.911 SWE 16.0 14.0 30.0 30.0
17th Grön   Revansch Siesta 32 12 Lerkils BS Peter Elfstrand Martin Håland 0.923 SWE 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 38.0 38.0
17th Grön NF Sea breeze NF 120 Tjörns SS Hampus Bäcklund Peter Bäcklund 0.885 SWE 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 38.0 38.0

Gul Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SRS Nat ÖSR Lör ÖSR Sön Total Nett
1st Gul   Elektra Beason 36 1 Lerkils BS Oscar Bergstrand Björn Cervell 0.964 SWE 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Gul X-Yacht Vindrus Xp33 21 XSS Jesper Folkesson Sten Bergqvist 1.020 SWE 6.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
3rd Gul Dehler Den Röde Dehler 33 4808 SS Slören Hans Caspersson Fredrik Eliasson 1.001 SWE 2.0 6.0 8.0 8.0
4th Gul X-Yacht   X99 532 BKSS Åse Magnusson Carl-Johan Pihlgren 1.000 SWE 5.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
5th Gul   Veloce J/80 240 KMS Nordön Federico Garofalo Johan Berntsson 0.947 SWE 3.0 5.0 8.0 8.0
6th Gul First Seahorse First 31,7 HR 1161 HJBK Johan Johansson Andreas Turesson 0.961 SWE 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
7th Gul   Ping Archambault A31 13975 SS Slören Pelle Lindell Fabian Thies 1.011 SWE 7.0 7.0 14.0 14.0
8th Gul Smaragd   Smaragd 97 Långedrag SS August Ruckman Gustav Gabinus 0.947 SWE 9.0 9.0 18.0 18.0
9th Gul Smaragd Gröna Pantern Smaragd 55 LDSS Emil ström Torsten Samuelsson 0.956 SWE 11.0 8.0 19.0 19.0
10th Gul   Kaida Salona 33 3 GKSS Johan Wetterlundh Niclas Lygner 1.008 SWE 10.0 10.0 20.0 20.0
11th Gul   Lady Catryn Elan 310 46 Tjörns SS Tord Björkqvist Ebbe Jenssen 0.957 SWE 12.0 11.0 23.0 23.0
12th Gul Smaragd Slowly Gonzales Smaragd 127 LDSS Erik Nevhagen Linus Lindblom 0.947 SWE 15.0 12.0 27.0 27.0
13th Gul X-Yacht Heroix X-332 Sport 622 STSS Anders Bergvall Staffan Cederlöf 1.005 SWE 8.0 20.0 DNS 28.0 28.0
14th Gul   Spiff Salona 33 2 SSSÖ Ulf Palm Leif Thordenberg 0.990 SWE 13.0 20.0 DNS 33.0 33.0
15th Gul X-Yacht Coquette IV Xp33 6 STSS Anders Kuikka Ann Kuikka 1.028 SWE 14.0 20.0 DNS 34.0 34.0
16th Gul   Sun Salutation Jeanneau Sun Fast 37 5218 XSS Johan Holmqvist Lena Holmqvist 0.991 SWE 16.0 20.0 DNS 36.0 36.0
17th Gul   Decision Archambault A31 37997 STSS Thomas Dahl Svante Arvidsson 1.005 SWE 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
17th Gul Dehler LYRA Dehler 32 72 BKSS Patrik Pettersson Karin Pettersson 0.968 SWE 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
17th Gul X-Yacht Selma X 332 123 KMS Nordön Bengt Svensson Doris Krus 0.982 SWE 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 40.0 40.0

Röd Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SRS Nat ÖSR Lör ÖSR Sön Total Nett
1st Röd   Lady Godiva Dominant 105 11 Lerkils BS Anders Dahlsjö Emma Sundén 1.027 SWE 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Röd First Elusive First 35 23 XSS Krister Gustafsson Patrik Rohlin 1.031 SWE 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Röd X-Yacht Våga Xp38 16 Lerkils BS Bo Larsson Leif Johansson 1.076 SWE 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th Röd     FarEast 28r 248 Halmstad SS Jonas Karlsson Johnny Stjernquist 1.041 SWE 6.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
5th Röd X-Yacht XALAX Xc 42 97 XSS Jonas Dyberg Carina Dyberg 1.052 SWE 4.0 5.0 9.0 9.0
6th Röd   Vameom Fareast 28r 49 KMS Nordön Ulf Andreasson Johnny Petersson 1.049 SWE 5.0 6.0 11.0 11.0
7th Röd X-Yacht Xil X-37 130 LDSS Martin Malmström Axel Ekerstig 1.054 SWE 7.0 7.0 14.0 14.0
8th Röd   LaPrimera Jeanneau Sunfast 3600 11131 STSS Peter Lundgren David Johansson 1.058 SWE 9.0 8.0 17.0 17.0
9th Röd First Jolie First 35 64 XSS Markus Svensson Anna-Karin Grahn 1.039 SWE 8.0 9.0 17.0 17.0
10th Röd Dehler My Lady Dehler 41 17 XSS Mats Andersson Thomas Lundberg 1.095 SWE 10.0 10.0 20.0 20.0
11th Röd Dehler Esquire Dehler 36sq 279 KMS Nordön Krister Ahlqvist Pierre Ohldin 1.037 SWE 11.0 11.0 22.0 22.0
12th Röd   Svalan Dehler 34 SV 17 SS Slören Magnus Sjögren Helena Peilot Sjögren 1.034 SWE 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
12th Röd   STELLA Swedestar 370 39 KMS Nordön Stefan Möller Yvonne Möller 1.036 SWE 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
12th Röd   Blur V Open 7.50 19 GYC Peter Gustafsson   1.054 FRA 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
12th Röd   Farrgo Farr 30 10070 BKSS Magnus Witting Per Algotsson 1.068 SWE 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
12th Röd   Mrs Freckles Corby33 332 CCYC Lena Having/ Eivind BoymoMalm Lena Having / Eivind BoymoMalm 1.037 SWE 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
12th Röd Dehler Dehlight Dehler 38 131 SS Viken Ägir Robert Trolled Rolf Kjällgren 1.048 SWE 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 36.0 36.0

ÖSR Lör - Grön Fleet - 2023-09-23 at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00, Distance: 30
Rank Fleet Division Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SRS Nat Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Grön   La Chispa Späckhuggare 269 SS Slören Nils Ekholm Sarah Fidler 0.839 SWE 6:19:03 5:18:01 1.0
2 Grön If Alif Rödbena If 222 LDSS Anders Ewert Anders Öfverman 0.813 SWE 6:33:23 5:19:49 2.0
3 Grön If Båten If 502 Rörviks SS Felix steijner Lukas Folkesson 0.813 SWE 6:43:19 5:27:54 3.0
4 Grön Cumulus Vildavilja Cumulus 533 STSS Joakim Axelsson Jonas Caspersson 0.867 SWE 6:19:12 5:28:46 4.0
5 Grön   Vår Omega 28 241 LBS Sebastian Wik Jens Svanvik 0.856 SWE 6:25:34 5:30:03 5.0
6 Grön NF Magda NF 125 KMS Nordön Mikael Ekbrand Fredrik Ekbrand 0.890 SWE 6:11:07 5:30:18 6.0
7 Grön Cumulus Estelle Cumulus 95 SS Slören Martin Anderberg Magnus Anderberg 0.867 SWE 6:22:33 5:31:40 7.0
8 Grön Cumulus Novella Cumulus 565 BKSS Björn Lerntoft Loa Arnesson 0.867 SWE 6:24:23 5:33:16 8.0
9 Grön If Mars Makalös If 1461 KMS Nordön Robert Jansson Katarina Frithiofsson 0.813 SWE 6:51:05 5:34:13 9.0
10 Grön   Tess Omega 30 133 BKSS David Christofferson Ulf Christofferson 0.919 SWE 6:03:43 5:34:15 10.0
11 Grön   Pan Drake 258 XSS Daniel Hermansson Fredrik Hermansson 0.859 SWE 6:29:08 5:34:16 11.0
12 Grön NF Nefi NF 357 SS Slören Calle Christenson Lennart Ericsson 0.880 SWE 6:22:45 5:36:49 12.0
13 Grön   Piri Piri Banner 28R 23 XSS Johan Henricsson Emil Henricsson 0.935 SWE 6:01:04 5:37:36 13.0
14 Grön X-Yacht T-rex X-79 327 SS Slören Fredrik Gärdhagen Jesper Gunneling 0.905 SWE 6:16:12 5:40:28 14.0
15 Grön   Kanon Aphrodite 25 108 Lerkil BS David Melander Berry Berglund 0.834 SWE 6:58:13 5:48:48 15.0
16 Grön   Thalia Comfortina 32 625 BKSS Stefan Rosvall Erik Rosvall 0.911 SWE 6:37:00 6:01:40 16.0

ÖSR Sön - Grön Fleet - 2023-09-24 at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:00, Distance: 20
Rank Fleet Division Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SRS Nat Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Grön   Pan Drake 258 XSS Daniel Hermansson Fredrik Hermansson 0.859 SWE 2:47:32 2:23:55 1.0
2 Grön   Tess Omega 30 133 BKSS David Christofferson Ulf Christofferson 0.919 SWE 2:43:28 2:30:14 2.0
3 Grön Cumulus Vildavilja Cumulus 533 STSS Joakim Axelsson Jonas Caspersson 0.867 SWE 2:54:58 2:31:42 3.0
4 Grön If Alif Rödbena If 222 LDSS Anders Ewert Anders Öfverman 0.813 SWE 3:07:25 2:32:22 4.0
5 Grön NF Magda NF 125 KMS Nordön Mikael Ekbrand Fredrik Ekbrand 0.890 SWE 2:51:19 2:32:28 5.0
6 Grön If Båten If 502 Rörviks SS Felix steijner Lukas Folkesson 0.813 SWE 3:11:29 2:35:41 6.0
7 Grön NF Nefi NF 357 SS Slören Calle Christenson Lennart Ericsson 0.880 SWE 2:58:15 2:36:52 7.0
8 Grön   Kanon Aphrodite 25 108 Lerkil BS David Melander Berry Berglund 0.834 SWE 3:08:34 2:37:16 8.0
9 Grön   La Chispa Späckhuggare 269 SS Slören Nils Ekholm Sarah Fidler 0.839 SWE 3:08:43 2:38:20 9.0
10 Grön   Vår Omega 28 241 LBS Sebastian Wik Jens Svanvik 0.856 SWE 3:05:57 2:39:10 10.0
11 Grön Cumulus Novella Cumulus 565 BKSS Björn Lerntoft Loa Arnesson 0.867 SWE 3:03:47 2:39:20 11.0
12 Grön X-Yacht T-rex X-79 327 SS Slören Fredrik Gärdhagen Jesper Gunneling 0.905 SWE 2:57:12 2:40:22 12.0
13 Grön   Piri Piri Banner 28R 23 XSS Johan Henricsson Emil Henricsson 0.935 SWE 2:52:35 2:41:22 13.0
14 Grön   Thalia Comfortina 32 625 BKSS Stefan Rosvall Erik Rosvall 0.911 SWE 3:06:57 2:50:19 14.0
15 Grön Cumulus Estelle Cumulus 95 SS Slören Martin Anderberg Magnus Anderberg 0.867 SWE DNS   19.0
15 Grön If Mars Makalös If 1461 KMS Nordön Robert Jansson Katarina Frithiofsson 0.813 SWE DNS   19.0

ÖSR Lör - Gul Fleet - 2023-09-23 at 10:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:20, Distance: 30
Rank Fleet Division Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SRS Nat Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gul   Elektra Beason 36 1 Lerkils BS Oscar Bergstrand Björn Cervell 0.964 SWE 5:27:24 5:15:37 1.0
2 Gul Dehler Den Röde Dehler 33 4808 SS Slören Hans Caspersson Fredrik Eliasson 1.001 SWE 5:18:30 5:18:49 2.0
3 Gul   Veloce J/80 240 KMS Nordön Federico Garofalo Johan Berntsson 0.947 SWE 5:41:53 5:23:46 3.0
4 Gul First Seahorse First 31,7 HR 1161 HJBK Johan Johansson Andreas Turesson 0.961 SWE 5:37:38 5:24:28 4.0
5 Gul X-Yacht   X99 532 BKSS Åse Magnusson Carl-Johan Pihlgren 1.000 SWE 5:25:59 5:25:59 5.0
6 Gul X-Yacht Vindrus Xp33 21 XSS Jesper Folkesson Sten Bergqvist 1.020 SWE 5:21:54 5:28:20 6.0
7 Gul   Ping Archambault A31 13975 SS Slören Pelle Lindell Fabian Thies 1.011 SWE 5:27:06 5:30:42 7.0
8 Gul X-Yacht Heroix X-332 Sport 622 STSS Anders Bergvall Staffan Cederlöf 1.005 SWE 5:30:30 5:32:09 8.0
9 Gul Smaragd   Smaragd 97 Långedrag SS August Ruckman Gustav Gabinus 0.947 SWE 5:53:53 5:35:08 9.0
10 Gul   Kaida Salona 33 3 GKSS Johan Wetterlundh Niclas Lygner 1.008 SWE 5:32:35 5:35:15 10.0
11 Gul Smaragd Gröna Pantern Smaragd 55 LDSS Emil ström Torsten Samuelsson 0.956 SWE 5:53:22 5:37:49 11.0
12 Gul   Lady Catryn Elan 310 46 Tjörns SS Tord Björkqvist Ebbe Jenssen 0.957 SWE 5:56:21 5:41:02 12.0
13 Gul   Spiff Salona 33 2 SSSÖ Ulf Palm Leif Thordenberg 0.990 SWE 5:54:06 5:50:34 13.0
14 Gul X-Yacht Coquette IV Xp33 6 STSS Anders Kuikka Ann Kuikka 1.028 SWE 5:43:59 5:53:37 14.0
15 Gul Smaragd Slowly Gonzales Smaragd 127 LDSS Erik Nevhagen Linus Lindblom 0.947 SWE 6:28:38 6:08:02 15.0
16 Gul   Sun Salutation Jeanneau Sun Fast 37 5218 XSS Johan Holmqvist Lena Holmqvist 0.991 SWE 7:14:18 7:10:23 16.0

ÖSR Sön - Gul Fleet - 2023-09-24 at 10:00

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:20, Distance: 20
Rank Fleet Division Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SRS Nat Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Gul   Elektra Beason 36 1 Lerkils BS Oscar Bergstrand Björn Cervell 0.964 SWE 2:31:38 2:26:10 1.0
2 Gul X-Yacht Vindrus Xp33 21 XSS Jesper Folkesson Sten Bergqvist 1.020 SWE 2:28:06 2:31:04 2.0
3 Gul X-Yacht   X99 532 BKSS Åse Magnusson Carl-Johan Pihlgren 1.000 SWE 2:33:37 2:33:37 3.0
4 Gul First Seahorse First 31,7 HR 1161 HJBK Johan Johansson Andreas Turesson 0.961 SWE 2:40:13 2:33:58 4.0
5 Gul   Veloce J/80 240 KMS Nordön Federico Garofalo Johan Berntsson 0.947 SWE 2:42:43 2:34:06 5.0
6 Gul Dehler Den Röde Dehler 33 4808 SS Slören Hans Caspersson Fredrik Eliasson 1.001 SWE 2:34:02 2:34:11 6.0
7 Gul   Ping Archambault A31 13975 SS Slören Pelle Lindell Fabian Thies 1.011 SWE 2:33:22 2:35:03 7.0
8 Gul Smaragd Gröna Pantern Smaragd 55 LDSS Emil ström Torsten Samuelsson 0.956 SWE 2:43:11 2:36:00 8.0
9 Gul Smaragd   Smaragd 97 Långedrag SS August Ruckman Gustav Gabinus 0.947 SWE 2:44:48 2:36:04 9.0
10 Gul   Kaida Salona 33 3 GKSS Johan Wetterlundh Niclas Lygner 1.008 SWE 2:36:45 2:38:00 10.0
11 Gul   Lady Catryn Elan 310 46 Tjörns SS Tord Björkqvist Ebbe Jenssen 0.957 SWE 2:48:52 2:41:36 11.0
12 Gul Smaragd Slowly Gonzales Smaragd 127 LDSS Erik Nevhagen Linus Lindblom 0.947 SWE 2:54:12 2:44:58 12.0
13 Gul X-Yacht Heroix X-332 Sport 622 STSS Anders Bergvall Staffan Cederlöf 1.005 SWE DNS   20.0
13 Gul   Spiff Salona 33 2 SSSÖ Ulf Palm Leif Thordenberg 0.990 SWE DNS   20.0
13 Gul X-Yacht Coquette IV Xp33 6 STSS Anders Kuikka Ann Kuikka 1.028 SWE DNS   20.0
13 Gul   Sun Salutation Jeanneau Sun Fast 37 5218 XSS Johan Holmqvist Lena Holmqvist 0.991 SWE DNS   20.0

ÖSR Lör - Röd Fleet - 2023-09-23 at 10:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40, Distance: 30
Rank Fleet Division Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SRS Nat Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Röd   Lady Godiva Dominant 105 11 Lerkils BS Anders Dahlsjö Emma Sundén 1.027 SWE 4:59:10 5:07:15 1.0
2 Röd First Elusive First 35 23 XSS Krister Gustafsson Patrik Rohlin 1.031 SWE 5:04:38 5:14:05 2.0
3 Röd X-Yacht Våga Xp38 16 Lerkils BS Bo Larsson Leif Johansson 1.076 SWE 5:01:51 5:24:47 3.0
4 Röd X-Yacht XALAX Xc 42 97 XSS Jonas Dyberg Carina Dyberg 1.052 SWE 5:09:09 5:25:14 4.0
5 Röd   Vameom Fareast 28r 49 KMS Nordön Ulf Andreasson Johnny Petersson 1.049 SWE 5:10:43 5:25:57 5.0
6 Röd     FarEast 28r 248 Halmstad SS Jonas Karlsson Johnny Stjernquist 1.041 SWE 5:14:04 5:26:57 6.0
7 Röd X-Yacht Xil X-37 130 LDSS Martin Malmström Axel Ekerstig 1.054 SWE 5:13:25 5:30:20 7.0
8 Röd First Jolie First 35 64 XSS Markus Svensson Anna-Karin Grahn 1.039 SWE 5:20:58 5:33:29 8.0
9 Röd   LaPrimera Jeanneau Sunfast 3600 11131 STSS Peter Lundgren David Johansson 1.058 SWE 5:20:05 5:38:39 9.0
10 Röd Dehler My Lady Dehler 41 17 XSS Mats Andersson Thomas Lundberg 1.095 SWE 5:13:41 5:43:29 10.0
11 Röd Dehler Esquire Dehler 36sq 279 KMS Nordön Krister Ahlqvist Pierre Ohldin 1.037 SWE 5:43:09 5:55:51 11.0

ÖSR Sön - Röd Fleet - 2023-09-24 at 10:00

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10:40, Distance: 20
Rank Fleet Division Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName SRS Nat Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Röd   Lady Godiva Dominant 105 11 Lerkils BS Anders Dahlsjö Emma Sundén 1.027 SWE 2:30:48 2:34:52 1.0
2 Röd     FarEast 28r 248 Halmstad SS Jonas Karlsson Johnny Stjernquist 1.041 SWE 2:33:39 2:39:57 2.0
3 Röd X-Yacht Våga Xp38 16 Lerkils BS Bo Larsson Leif Johansson 1.076 SWE 2:29:13 2:40:33 3.0
4 Röd First Elusive First 35 23 XSS Krister Gustafsson Patrik Rohlin 1.031 SWE 2:36:34 2:41:25 4.0
5 Röd X-Yacht XALAX Xc 42 97 XSS Jonas Dyberg Carina Dyberg 1.052 SWE 2:34:28 2:42:30 5.0
6 Röd   Vameom Fareast 28r 49 KMS Nordön Ulf Andreasson Johnny Petersson 1.049 SWE 2:35:51 2:43:29 6.0
7 Röd X-Yacht Xil X-37 130 LDSS Martin Malmström Axel Ekerstig 1.054 SWE 2:35:07 2:43:30 7.0
8 Röd   LaPrimera Jeanneau Sunfast 3600 11131 STSS Peter Lundgren David Johansson 1.058 SWE 2:36:18 2:45:22 8.0
9 Röd First Jolie First 35 64 XSS Markus Svensson Anna-Karin Grahn 1.039 SWE 2:42:36 2:48:56 9.0
10 Röd Dehler My Lady Dehler 41 17 XSS Mats Andersson Thomas Lundberg 1.095 SWE 2:34:50 2:49:33 10.0
11 Röd Dehler Esquire Dehler 36sq 279 KMS Nordön Krister Ahlqvist Pierre Ohldin 1.037 SWE 2:52:00 2:58:22 11.0


www.xss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com