event burgee venue burgee

XXIV TROFEO S.A.R. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS

RI PROMOCION

Resultados provisionales of 17:15 on September 29, 2013

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF R1   R2   Total Nett
1st RI PROMOCION COLI RI PROMOCION ESP3096 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA ROBERTO W. GARCIA PEREZ   0.8254 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
2nd RI PROMOCION MIMAWY RI PROMOCION ESP9128 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZ LOZANO   0.8196 4.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
3rd RI PROMOCION ALPISPA II RI PROMOCION ESP2797 PASITO BLANCO FRANCISCO J. OLIVARES ABENGOZAR   0.8905 2.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
4th RI PROMOCION CANDELA C RI PROMOCION ESP8852 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA LUIS FERNANDO CABRERA CARABALLO   0.9417 5.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
5th RI PROMOCION IKKO RI PROMOCION ESP9634 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA MANUEL ORTIZ PAJAREZ   0.8719 7.0 4.0 11.0 11.0
6th RI PROMOCION CANTAMAŅANA RI PROMOCION ESP9871 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA MATIAS HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   0.9122 3.0 9.0 DSQ 12.0 12.0
7th RI PROMOCION TORTTUGA RI PROMOCION ESP9629 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA FERNANDO DE BETHENCOURT MANRIQUE DE LARA   0.9464 6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0
8th RI PROMOCION PECAZUL RI PROMOCION ESP8236 C. MAR. RADAZUL EMT ELECTRO TELE COMUNICACIONES S.L.   0.9718 8.0 9.0 DNF 17.0 17.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RI PROMOCION COLI RI PROMOCION ESP3096 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA ROBERTO W. GARCIA PEREZ   0.8254 12:50:00 13:57:47 1:07:47 0:55:57 1.0
2 RI PROMOCION ALPISPA II RI PROMOCION ESP2797 PASITO BLANCO FRANCISCO J. OLIVARES ABENGOZAR   0.8905 12:50:00 13:56:55 1:06:55 0:59:35 2.0
3 RI PROMOCION CANTAMAŅANA RI PROMOCION ESP9871 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA MATIAS HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   0.9122 12:50:00 13:55:21 1:05:21 0:59:37 3.0
4 RI PROMOCION MIMAWY RI PROMOCION ESP9128 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZ LOZANO   0.8196 12:50:00 14:02:45 1:12:45 0:59:38 4.0
5 RI PROMOCION CANDELA C RI PROMOCION ESP8852 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA LUIS FERNANDO CABRERA CARABALLO   0.9417 12:50:00 13:55:46 1:05:46 1:01:56 5.0
6 RI PROMOCION TORTTUGA RI PROMOCION ESP9629 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA FERNANDO DE BETHENCOURT MANRIQUE DE LARA   0.9464 12:50:00 13:59:02 1:09:02 1:05:20 6.0
7 RI PROMOCION IKKO RI PROMOCION ESP9634 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA MANUEL ORTIZ PAJAREZ   0.8719 12:50:00 14:05:22 1:15:22 1:05:43 7.0
8 RI PROMOCION PECAZUL RI PROMOCION ESP8236 C. MAR. RADAZUL EMT ELECTRO TELE COMUNICACIONES S.L.   0.9718 12:50:00 14:12:06 1:22:06 1:19:47 8.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName TCF Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RI PROMOCION ALPISPA II RI PROMOCION ESP2797 PASITO BLANCO FRANCISCO J. OLIVARES ABENGOZAR   0.8905 12:19:00 13:59:06 1:40:06 1:29:08 1.0
2 RI PROMOCION MIMAWY RI PROMOCION ESP9128 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA JOSE CARLOS HERNANDEZ LOZANO   0.8196 12:19:00 14:10:39 1:51:39 1:31:31 2.0
3 RI PROMOCION COLI RI PROMOCION ESP3096 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA ROBERTO W. GARCIA PEREZ   0.8254 12:19:00 14:10:11 1:51:11 1:31:46 3.0
4 RI PROMOCION IKKO RI PROMOCION ESP9634 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA MANUEL ORTIZ PAJAREZ   0.8719 12:19:00 14:05:25 1:46:25 1:32:47 4.0
5 RI PROMOCION CANDELA C RI PROMOCION ESP8852 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA LUIS FERNANDO CABRERA CARABALLO   0.9417 12:19:00 14:04:07 1:45:07 1:38:59 5.0
6 RI PROMOCION TORTTUGA RI PROMOCION ESP9629 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA FERNANDO DE BETHENCOURT MANRIQUE DE LARA   0.9464 12:19:00 14:06:47 1:47:47 1:42:00 6.0
7 RI PROMOCION CANTAMAŅANA RI PROMOCION ESP9871 R.C.N. GRAN CANARIA MATIAS HERNANDEZ LOPEZ   0.9122 12:19:00 13:57:30 DSQ   9.0
7 RI PROMOCION PECAZUL RI PROMOCION ESP8236 C. MAR. RADAZUL EMT ELECTRO TELE COMUNICACIONES S.L.   0.9718 12:19:00   DNF   9.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.12.3
www.sailwave.com