Frostbite

Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 8:32 on March 31, 2024

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 8, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
Total Nett
1st RS 400 8 Keith Escritt Paula Kent 940 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (1.0) (3.0) (3.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 215.0 3.0
2nd MUSTO SKIFF 598 Ian Escritt   845 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (10.0) (2.0) 2.0 (7.0) (51.0 DNC) (10.0 DNF) (51.0 DNC) 140.0 4.0
3rd MUSTO SKIFF 481 Josh Moran   845 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (7.0) 2.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 370.0 6.0
4th FIREBALL 14681 Will R-B Ed R-B 952 (3.0) (5.0) (4.0) 2.0 (9.0) (6.0) (4.0) (3.0) 2.0 (8.0) 2.0 48.0 6.0
5th RS 400 532 J.simms P. Slingsby 940 1.0 (4.0) (5.0) 4.0 (6.0) (10.0) (6.0) (9.0) (51.0 DNC) (6.0) 3.0 105.0 8.0
6th FIREBALL 14834 Niel Ashurst Pete Slingsby 952 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (8.0) 5.0 1.0 5.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 376.0 11.0
7th RS 400 1133 Mike Saul Lester Mulligan 940 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 2.0 (8.0) 5.0 4.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 376.0 11.0
8th LASER RADIAL 178736 Paula Kent   1150 (51.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 7.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 421.0 13.0
9th RS 400 1427 Carl Whitehead Carol Milner 940 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (51.0 DNC) 6.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 423.0 15.0
10th RS 800 22 Stewart Walker Martin Walker 799 4.0 (6.0) 6.0 5.0 (11.0) (11.0) (51.0 DNC) (11.0) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 258.0 15.0
11th RS 800 974 D Baxter L Davison 799 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 8.0 426.0 18.0
12th RS 500 715 Paul Hill Alex Hill 966 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 10.0 (51.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 429.0 21.0
13th RS 400 1281 Steven Smith Matt Butler 940 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 (51.0 DNC) 8.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 432.0 24.0
14th RS 400 1133 Lester Mulligan Jez Ince 940 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 466.0 58.0
15th RS 400 754 Rob. R Jones Graham Cooke 940 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 467.0 59.0
16th LASER RADIAL 207007 Paul Hill   1150 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 467.0 59.0
17th PHANTOM 1485 Clive Harries   1002 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 1.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 468.0 60.0
18th RS 400 1131 Erica Caswell Ian Caswell 940 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 469.0 61.0
19th RS 200 1135 Paul Hill Alex Hill 1046 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 470.0 62.0
20th LASER VAGO S/H 182 Chris Hore   1066 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 483.0 75.0
21st LASER 188543 Tim Haskins   1101 (51.0 DNC) 2.0 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 512.0 104.0
22nd RS 200 1277 Stewart Walker Olivia Walker 1046 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd RS 200 329 Rose Jury Joe Spencer 1046 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd RS Aero 7 2389 Tim Sadler   1063 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd Tasar 1231     1017 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd LASER 191008 Richard Clayton   1101 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd Blaze 508 Steve Knight   1033 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd RS 400 868 Steve Rickwood David Crabbe 940 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd LASER 135619 Ian Kennedy   1101 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd LASER 4.7 no num Andrea Dalton   1210 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd RS 500 1072 Tim Thornally Bill Anderson 966 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd FIREBALL 14950 N. Ashurst Pete Slingsby 952 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd LASER VAGO XD 1814 Dave Baxter Louise Davison 1076 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd RS 200 1020 Andrew Hartley Eve Hartley 1046 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd LASER VAGO XD 892 E Everitt C Everitt 1076 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd PHANTOM 1161 Ian Smith   1002 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd RS Aero 7 3538 Simon Byrne   1063 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd RS Aero 7 3689 Neil Spink   1063 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd CONTENDER 712 Joe Spencer   969 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd LASER RADIAL 220441 Finlay Cochrane   1150 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd VORTEX Asymmetric 1048 Andy Spencer   914 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd RS Aero 6 4374 Ian Escritt   1105 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd RS 400 1362 Mike Saul Paula Kent 940 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd RS Aero 7 2606 Bill Pickup   1063 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd Laser 2000 no num Steve Tulley Andrea Dalton 1114 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd Laser 2000 21565 Adam Pickett Marcus Coulter 1114 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0
22nd Laser 2000 21419 P Gregory K Gregory 1114 (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 561.0 153.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 400 532 J.simms P. Slingsby 940   30.46 2 0.32.44 1.0
2 MUSTO SKIFF 598 Ian Escritt   845   28.35 2 0.33.50 2.0
3 FIREBALL 14681 Will R-B Ed R-B 952   33.42 2 0.35.24 3.0
4 RS 800 22 Stewart Walker Martin Walker 799   30.30 2 0.38.10 4.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MUSTO SKIFF 598 Ian Escritt   845   30.01 3 0.35.31 1.0
2 LASER 188543 Tim Haskins   1101   26.53 2 0.36.38 2.0
3 LASER RADIAL 178736 Paula Kent   1150   28.09 2 0.36.43 3.0
4 RS 400 532 J.simms P. Slingsby 940   34.59 3 0.37.13 4.0
5 FIREBALL 14681 Will R-B Ed R-B 952   36.53 3 0.38.45 5.0
6 RS 800 22 Stewart Walker Martin Walker 799   33.43 3 0.42.12 6.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MUSTO SKIFF 598 Ian Escritt   845   27.04 3 0.32.02 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL 207007 Paul Hill   1150   26.01 2 0.33.56 2.0
3 LASER RADIAL 178736 Paula Kent   1150   26.06 2 0.34.03 3.0
4 FIREBALL 14681 Will R-B Ed R-B 952   32.35 3 0.34.14 4.0
5 RS 400 532 J.simms P. Slingsby 940   34.20 3 0.36.31 5.0
6 RS 800 22 Stewart Walker Martin Walker 799   31.51 3 0.39.52 6.0
7 PHANTOM 1485 Clive Harries   1002   DNF     8.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 PHANTOM 1485 Clive Harries   1002   32.37 2 0.32.33 1.0
2 FIREBALL 14681 Will R-B Ed R-B 952   34.27 2 0.36.11 2.0
3 MUSTO SKIFF 598 Ian Escritt   845   30.48 2 0.36.27 3.0
4 RS 400 532 J.simms P. Slingsby 940   34.50 2 0.37.03 4.0
5 RS 800 22 Stewart Walker Martin Walker 799   31.15 2 0.39.07 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL 207007 Paul Hill   1150   46.31 2 0.40.27 6.0
7 LASER RADIAL 178736 Paula Kent   1150   48.30 2 0.42.10 7.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 400 8 Keith Escritt Paula Kent 940   37.19 3 0.52.56 1.0
2 RS 400 1133 Mike Saul Lester Mulligan 940   38.21 3 0.54.24 2.0
3 MUSTO SKIFF 481 Josh Moran   845   46.01 4 0.54.27 3.0
4 RS 200 1135 Paul Hill Alex Hill 1046   42.52 3 0.54.39 4.0
5 RS 400 1427 Carl Whitehead Carol Milner 940   38.35 3 0.54.44 5.0
6 RS 400 532 J.simms P. Slingsby 940   39.05 3 0.55.26 6.0
7 RS 400 1281 Steven Smith Matt Butler 940   39.14 3 0.55.39 7.0
8 FIREBALL 14834 Niel Ashurst Pete Slingsby 952   39.48 3 0.55.45 8.0
9 FIREBALL 14681 Will R-B Ed R-B 952   40.08 3 0.56.13 9.0
10 MUSTO SKIFF 598 Ian Escritt   845   36.58 3 0.58.20 10.0
11 RS 800 22 Stewart Walker Martin Walker 799   47.19 4 0.59.13 11.0
12 LASER VAGO S/H 182 Chris Hore   1066   49.45 3 1.02.14 12.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 MUSTO SKIFF 481 Josh Moran   845   31.40 3 0.37.29 1.0
2 MUSTO SKIFF 598 Ian Escritt   845   32.07 3 0.38.00 2.0
3 RS 400 8 Keith Escritt Paula Kent 940   35.58 3 0.38.16 3.0
4 RS 400 1427 Carl Whitehead Carol Milner 940   36.06 3 0.38.24 4.0
5 FIREBALL 14834 Niel Ashurst Pete Slingsby 952   36.40 3 0.38.31 5.0
6 FIREBALL 14681 Will R-B Ed R-B 952   37.09 3 0.39.01 6.0
7 RS 200 1135 Paul Hill Alex Hill 1046   41.04 3 0.39.16 7.0
8 RS 400 1133 Mike Saul Lester Mulligan 940   37.35 3 0.39.59 8.0
9 RS 400 1281 Steven Smith Matt Butler 940   38.08 3 0.40.34 9.0
10 RS 400 532 J.simms P. Slingsby 940   38.16 3 0.40.43 10.0
11 RS 800 22 Stewart Walker Martin Walker 799   34.48 3 0.43.33 11.0
12 LASER VAGO S/H 182 Chris Hore   1066   32.53 2 0.46.16 12.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 FIREBALL 14834 Niel Ashurst Pete Slingsby 952   38.04 3 0.39.59 1.0
2 MUSTO SKIFF 598 Ian Escritt   845   34.28 3 0.40.47 2.0
3 RS 400 8 Keith Escritt Paula Kent 940   39.31 3 0.42.02 3.0
4 FIREBALL 14681 Will R-B Ed R-B 952   40.15 3 0.42.17 4.0
5 RS 400 1133 Mike Saul Lester Mulligan 940   40.27 3 0.43.02 5.0
6 RS 400 532 J.simms P. Slingsby 940   41.00 3 0.43.37 6.0
7 MUSTO SKIFF 481 Josh Moran   845   37.50 3 0.44.46 7.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 400 8 Keith Escritt Paula Kent 940   38.02 3 0.40.28 1.0
2 MUSTO SKIFF 481 Josh Moran   845   35.57 3 0.42.33 2.0
3 FIREBALL 14681 Will R-B Ed R-B 952   40.43 3 0.42.46 3.0
4 RS 400 1133 Mike Saul Lester Mulligan 940   40.13 3 0.42.47 4.0
5 FIREBALL 14834 Niel Ashurst Pete Slingsby 952   41.01 3 0.43.05 5.0
6 RS 400 1427 Carl Whitehead Carol Milner 940   41.29 3 0.44.08 6.0
7 MUSTO SKIFF 598 Ian Escritt   845   37.30 3 0.44.23 7.0
8 RS 400 1281 Steven Smith Matt Butler 940   41.48 3 0.44.28 8.0
9 RS 400 532 J.simms P. Slingsby 940   42.08 3 0.44.49 9.0
10 RS 500 715 Paul Hill Alex Hill 966   45.36 3 0.47.12 10.0
11 RS 800 22 Stewart Walker Martin Walker 799   38.12 3 0.47.49 11.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 400 8 Keith Escritt Paula Kent 940   48.17 3 0.51.22 1.0
2 FIREBALL 14681 Will R-B Ed R-B 952   49.20 3 0.51.49 2.0
3 RS 800 974 D Baxter L Davison 799   46.22 3 0.58.02 3.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 400 8 Keith Escritt Paula Kent 940   47.36 3 0.50.38 1.0
2 RS 400 754 Rob. R Jones Graham Cooke 940   48.43 3 0.51.50 2.0
3 RS 400 1133 Lester Mulligan Jez Ince 940   50.45 3 0.53.59 3.0
4 RS 500 715 Paul Hill Alex Hill 966   52.47 3 0.54.38 4.0
5 RS 400 1131 Erica Caswell Ian Caswell 940   51.39 3 0.54.57 5.0
6 RS 400 532 J.simms P. Slingsby 940   52.35 3 0.55.56 6.0
7 RS 800 974 D Baxter L Davison 799   46.50 3 0.58.37 7.0
8 FIREBALL 14681 Will R-B Ed R-B 952   56.17 3 0.59.07 8.0
9 MUSTO SKIFF 598 Ian Escritt   845   DNF     10.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 400 8 Keith Escritt Paula Kent 940   39.36 3 0.42.08 1.0
2 FIREBALL 14681 Will R-B Ed R-B 952   41.44 3 0.43.50 2.0
3 RS 400 532 J.simms P. Slingsby 940   41.58 3 0.44.39 3.0
4 RS 400 1133 Lester Mulligan Jez Ince 940   41.59 3 0.44.40 4.0
5 RS 400 1131 Erica Caswell Ian Caswell 940   42.15 3 0.44.57 5.0
6 RS 400 754 Rob. R Jones Graham Cooke 940   42.19 3 0.45.01 6.0
7 RS 500 715 Paul Hill Alex Hill 966   44.47 3 0.46.22 7.0
8 RS 800 974 D Baxter L Davison 799   38.14 3 0.47.51 8.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com