Autumn RTB

Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 17:41 on November 6, 2023

Overall

Sailed: 32, Discards: 22, To count: 10, Rating system: PY, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
R18
   
R19
   
R20
   
R21
   
R22
   
R23
   
R24
   
R25
   
R26
   
R27
   
R28
   
R29
   
R30
   
R31
   
R32
   
Total Nett
1st LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101 (6.5) (8.0) (5.0) (5.0) (7.0) (8.0) (4.0) 3.0 (7.0) (5.0) (4.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNF) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (4.0) (6.0) (7.0) (6.0) (7.0) (4.0) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 286.5 19.0
2nd RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063 2.0 (7.0) (4.0) (40.0 DNC) (5.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (6.0) (5.0) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 731.0 24.0
3rd SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (4.0) (5.0) 2.0 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 1.5 2.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0) (9.0) (6.0) 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 710.5 32.5
4th PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (8.0) 2.0 (8.0) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 3.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 3.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 850.0 34.0
5th RS Aero 7 2606 Bill Pickup   1063 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 924.0 44.0
6th DART 15 1942 Charles Watson   926 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 930.0 50.0
7th RS Aero 7 3689 Neil Spink   1063 10.0 10.0 7.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 6.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 939.0 59.0
8th LASER 215196 Andrew Holdsworth   1101 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.5 1.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 974.5 94.5
9th PHANTOM 1485 Clive Harries   1002 4.5 11.0 6.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 999.5 119.5
10th CONTENDER 712 Joe Spencer   969 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 8.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 9.0 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,017.0 137.0
11th LASER 185701 Pete Slingsby   1101 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 7.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,035.0 155.0
12th LASER RADIAL 220441 Finlay Cochrane   1150 3.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,051.0 171.0
13th LASER no num James Tulley   1101 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1,056.0 176.0
14th LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1101 4.5 3.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,061.5 181.5
15th LASER 197972 John Simms   1101 9.0 2.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 7.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,071.0 191.0
16th RS Aero 7 3532 William Bailey   1063 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,109.0 229.0
17th LASER 179051 Michael Hargraves   1101 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 8.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 10.0 8.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,119.0 239.0
18th SOLO 6073 Steve Denison   1142 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,124.0 244.0
19th LASER 143929 Neil Ashurst   1101 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,127.0 247.0
20th CONTENDER 2733 Neil Ferguson   969 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,132.0 252.0
21st LASER 4.7 220578 Fred Buckley   1210 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,133.0 253.0
22nd LASER RADIAL 202524 Matthew Rayner   1150 8.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,140.0 260.0
23rd LASER 205158 Steve Tulley   1101 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 1,144.0 264.0
24th LASER RADIAL 178736 Paula Kent   1150 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 11.0 5.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 1,147.0 267.0
25th Tasar 1231 Will R-B Ed R-B 1017 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 10.0 5.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,150.0 270.0
26th DART 16 2106 D Cotton   900 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 1,151.0 271.0
27th RS Aero 7 1415 Keith Escritt   1063 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,167.0 287.0
28th RS 300 372 Stephen Smith   965 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 5.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,175.0 295.0
29th D-Zero 230 Richard Paynter   1029 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 7.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,185.0 305.0
30th Blaze Fire Provisional PY 853 Tim Heaton   1065 1.0 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,202.0 322.0
31st OK 20 Roger Tushingham   1104 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,204.0 324.0
32nd LASER RADIAL 207007 Paul Hill   1150 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,205.0 325.0
33rd PHANTOM 1217 Rob Paterson   1002 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,210.0 330.0
34th Topper no num Emre Frankland   1369 6.5 6.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,212.5 332.5
35th D-Zero 203 Chris Everitt   1029 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 10.0 40.0 DNC 9.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,219.0 339.0
36th LASER 4.7 191038 Lucy Cliffe   1210 11.0 9.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,220.0 340.0
37th RS 300 407 Andy Riddington   965 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 6.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,246.0 366.0
38th RS Aero 5 3825 Anne Saul   1136 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 10.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,250.0 370.0
39th Topper 48300 Olivia Walker   1369 12.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1,252.0 372.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Blaze Fire Provisional PY 853 Tim Heaton   1065   28.18 2 0.26.34 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   28.54 2 0.27.11 2.0
3 LASER RADIAL 220441 Finlay Cochrane   1150   31.31 2 0.27.24 3.0
4 PHANTOM 1485 Clive Harries   1002   27.32 2 0.27.29 4.5
4 LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1101   30.15 2 0.27.29 4.5
6 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   30.40 2 0.27.51 6.5
6 Topper no num Emre Frankland   1369   38.08 2 0.27.51 6.5
8 LASER RADIAL 202524 Matthew Rayner   1150   32.05 2 0.27.54 8.0
9 LASER 197972 John Simms   1101   31.39 2 0.28.45 9.0
10 RS Aero 7 3689 Neil Spink   1063   31.00 2 0.29.10 10.0
11 LASER 4.7 191038 Lucy Cliffe   1210   36.09 2 0.29.53 11.0
12 Topper 48300 Olivia Walker   1369   43.56 2 0.32.05 12.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Blaze Fire Provisional PY 853 Tim Heaton   1065   31.44 4 0.29.48 1.0
2 LASER 197972 John Simms   1101   18.32 2 0.33.40 2.0
3 LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1101   18.52 2 0.34.16 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL 220441 Finlay Cochrane   1150   19.46 2 0.34.23 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL 202524 Matthew Rayner   1150   20.04 2 0.34.54 5.0
6 Topper no num Emre Frankland   1369   23.54 2 0.34.55 6.0
7 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   18.53 2 0.35.32 7.0
8 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   19.57 2 0.36.14 8.0
9 LASER 4.7 191038 Lucy Cliffe   1210   23.18 2 0.38.31 9.0
10 RS Aero 7 3689 Neil Spink   1063   20.54 2 0.39.19 10.0
11 PHANTOM 1485 Clive Harries   1002   30.41 3 0.40.50 11.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL 220441 Finlay Cochrane   1150   43.17 3 0.37.38 1.0
2 LASER 197972 John Simms   1101   41.27 3 0.37.39 2.0
3 LASER RADIAL 202524 Matthew Rayner   1150   43.35 3 0.37.54 3.0
4 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   41.19 3 0.38.52 4.0
5 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   43.27 3 0.39.28 5.0
6 PHANTOM 1485 Clive Harries   1002   40.19 3 0.40.14 6.0
7 RS Aero 7 3689 Neil Spink   1063   45.32 3 0.42.50 7.0
8 CONTENDER 712 Joe Spencer   969   41.32 3 0.42.52 8.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL 220441 Finlay Cochrane   1150   50.23 5 0.43.49 1.0
2 CONTENDER 712 Joe Spencer   969   43.06 5 0.44.29 2.0
3 PHANTOM 1485 Clive Harries   1002   45.19 5 0.45.14 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL 202524 Matthew Rayner   1150   52.34 5 0.45.43 4.0
5 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   51.35 5 0.46.51 5.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 6073 Steve Denison   1142   42.45 2 0.37.26 1.0
2 PHANTOM 1485 Clive Harries   1002   37.32 2 0.37.28 2.0
3 LASER 185701 Pete Slingsby   1101   42.51 2 0.38.55 3.0
4 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   45.16 2 0.39.38 4.0
5 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   42.10 2 0.39.40 5.0
6 LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1101   43.50 2 0.39.49 6.0
7 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   44.23 2 0.40.19 7.0
8 PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002   40.40 2 0.40.35 8.0
9 D-Zero 230 Richard Paynter   1029   42.23 2 0.41.11 9.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 6073 Steve Denison   1142   31.15 2 0.27.22 1.0
2 PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002   28.09 2 0.28.06 2.0
3 PHANTOM 1485 Clive Harries   1002   28.15 2 0.28.12 3.0
4 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   30.03 2 0.28.16 4.0
5 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   32.21 2 0.28.20 5.0
6 LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1101   31.25 2 0.28.32 6.0
7 LASER 185701 Pete Slingsby   1101   31.41 2 0.28.47 7.0
8 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   31.45 2 0.28.50 8.0
9 D-Zero 230 Richard Paynter   1029   31.10 2 0.30.17 9.0
10 RS Aero 5 3825 Anne Saul   1136   19.51 1 0.34.57 10.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 6073 Steve Denison   1142   52.12 2 0.45.43 1.0
2 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   52.25 2 0.45.54 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   50.16 2 0.47.17 3.0
4 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   52.06 2 0.47.19 4.0
5 LASER 185701 Pete Slingsby   1101   52.18 2 0.47.30 5.0
6 PHANTOM 1485 Clive Harries   1002   48.51 2 0.48.45 6.0
7 D-Zero 230 Richard Paynter   1029   50.36 2 0.49.10 7.0
8 PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002   49.29 2 0.49.23 8.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 6073 Steve Denison   1142   43.16 2 0.37.53 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   42.24 2 0.39.53 2.0
3 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   47.06 2 0.42.47 3.0
4 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   49.34 2 0.43.24 4.0
5 LASER 185701 Pete Slingsby   1101   48.12 2 0.43.47 5.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1101   44.55 3 0.40.48 1.0
2 PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002   41.47 3 0.41.42 2.0
3 LASER 143929 Neil Ashurst   1101   46.42 3 0.42.25 3.0
4 RS 300 372 Stephen Smith   965   41.07 3 0.42.36 4.0
5 RS Aero 7 2606 Bill Pickup   1063   45.24 3 0.42.43 5.0
6 RS Aero 7 3689 Neil Spink   1063   45.29 3 0.42.47 6.0
7 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   47.58 3 0.43.34 7.0
8 RS Aero 7 3532 William Bailey   1063   48.23 3 0.45.31 8.0
9 CONTENDER 712 Joe Spencer   969   46.26 3 0.47.55 9.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1101   30.35 2 0.27.47 1.0
2 LASER 143929 Neil Ashurst   1101   30.38 2 0.27.49 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 2606 Bill Pickup   1063   30.02 2 0.28.15 3.0
4 PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002   28.33 2 0.28.30 4.0
5 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   31.31 2 0.28.38 5.0
6 RS 300 372 Stephen Smith   965   27.55 2 0.28.56 6.0
7 RS Aero 7 3689 Neil Spink   1063   31.34 2 0.29.42 7.0
8 CONTENDER 712 Joe Spencer   969   29.02 2 0.29.58 8.0
9 RS Aero 7 3532 William Bailey   1063   31.54 2 0.30.01 9.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 143929 Neil Ashurst   1101   40.33 3 0.36.50 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 3532 William Bailey   1063   39.50 3 0.37.28 2.0
3 PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002   38.10 3 0.38.05 3.0
4 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   42.06 3 0.38.14 4.0
5 RS 300 372 Stephen Smith   965   37.43 3 0.39.05 5.0
6 RS Aero 7 3689 Neil Spink   1063   42.33 3 0.40.02 6.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 143929 Neil Ashurst   1101   41.22 3 0.37.34 1.0
2 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   42.52 3 0.38.56 2.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   32.59 2 0.29.57 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 2606 Bill Pickup   1063   32.05 2 0.30.11 2.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   31.23 2 0.28.30 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 2606 Bill Pickup   1063   30.43 2 0.28.54 2.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL 220441 Finlay Cochrane   1150   32.10 2 0.27.58 1.0
2 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   31.35 2 0.28.41 2.0

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL 220441 Finlay Cochrane   1150   30.30 1 0.26.31 1.0
2 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   30.09 1 0.27.23 2.0

R17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   32.12 2 0.30.17 1.0
2 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   34.10 2 0.31.02 2.0
3 LASER 185701 Pete Slingsby   1101   34.34 2 0.31.24 3.0
4 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   36.09 2 0.31.39 4.0
5 PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002   32.16 2 0.32.12 5.0
6 CONTENDER 2733 Neil Ferguson   969   31.40 2 0.32.41 6.0
7 LASER 179051 Michael Hargraves   1101   36.03 2 0.32.45 7.0
8 Tasar 1231 Will R-B Ed R-B 1017   34.23 2 0.33.49 8.0
9 CONTENDER 712 Joe Spencer   969   33.48 2 0.34.53 9.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002   27.26 2 0.27.23 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   29.16 2 0.27.32 2.0
3 CONTENDER 2733 Neil Ferguson   969   26.55 2 0.27.47 3.0
4 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   31.55 2 0.27.57 4.0
5 LASER 185701 Pete Slingsby   1101   32.09 2 0.29.12 5.0
6 LASER 179051 Michael Hargraves   1101   32.48 2 0.29.47 6.0
7 Tasar 1231 Will R-B Ed R-B 1017   30.18 2 0.29.48 7.0
8 CONTENDER 712 Joe Spencer   969   29.10 2 0.30.06 8.0
9 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   DNF     10.0

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002   42.58 3 0.42.53 1.0
2 CONTENDER 2733 Neil Ferguson   969   41.39 3 0.42.59 2.0
3 LASER RADIAL 207007 Paul Hill   1150   33.30 2 0.43.42 3.0
4 PHANTOM 1485 Clive Harries   1002   44.48 3 0.44.43 4.0
5 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   34.09 2 0.44.51 5.0
6 RS 300 407 Andy Riddington   965   44.00 3 0.45.36 6.0
7 LASER 185701 Pete Slingsby   1101   33.38 2 0.45.49 7.0
8 LASER 179051 Michael Hargraves   1101   33.50 2 0.46.06 8.0
9 CONTENDER 712 Joe Spencer   969   45.07 3 0.46.34 9.0
10 Tasar 1231 Will R-B Ed R-B 1017   32.23 2 0.47.46 10.0

R20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 CONTENDER 2733 Neil Ferguson   969   39.40 3 0.40.56 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL 207007 Paul Hill   1150   47.46 3 0.41.32 2.0
3 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   47.51 3 0.41.54 3.0
4 CONTENDER 712 Joe Spencer   969   42.14 3 0.43.35 4.0
5 Tasar 1231 Will R-B Ed R-B 1017   44.30 3 0.43.45 5.0

R21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   24.35 1 0.21.32 1.5
1 LASER 215196 Andrew Holdsworth   1101   23.43 1 0.21.32 1.5
3 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   23.21 1 0.21.58 3.0
4 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   24.19 1 0.22.05 4.0
5 PHANTOM 1217 Rob Paterson   1002   23.24 1 0.23.21 5.0
6 DART 15 1942 Charles Watson   926   26.20 1 0.28.26 6.0

R22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 215196 Andrew Holdsworth   1101   27.12 2 0.24.42 1.0
2 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   29.54 2 0.26.11 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 1415 Keith Escritt   1063   29.18 2 0.27.34 3.0
4 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   29.22 2 0.27.38 4.0
5 PHANTOM 1217 Rob Paterson   1002   27.59 2 0.27.56 5.0
6 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   31.50 2 0.28.55 6.0
7 DART 15 1942 Charles Watson   926   34.32 2 0.37.18 7.0

R23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK 20 Roger Tushingham   1104   46.28 2 0.42.05 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 1415 Keith Escritt   1063   45.35 2 0.42.53 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 3532 William Bailey   1063   45.58 2 0.43.15 3.0
4 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   49.33 2 0.43.23 4.0
5 LASER 215196 Andrew Holdsworth   1101   48.25 2 0.43.59 5.0
6 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   46.59 2 0.44.12 6.0
7 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   49.16 2 0.44.45 7.0

R24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 215196 Andrew Holdsworth   1101   63.05 2 0.57.18 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 1415 Keith Escritt   1063   61.32 2 0.57.53 2.0
3 OK 20 Roger Tushingham   1104   64.06 2 0.58.04 3.0
4 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   67.33 2 0.59.09 4.0
5 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   63.58 2 1.00.11 5.0
6 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   67.20 2 1.01.09 6.0
7 RS Aero 7 3532 William Bailey   1063   66.06 2 1.02.11 7.0

R25

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DART 15 1942 Charles Watson   926   32.16 4 0.34.51 1.0
2 LASER 215196 Andrew Holdsworth   1101   39.14 4 0.35.38 2.0
3 LASER no num James Tulley   1101   39.40 4 0.36.02 3.0
4 LASER 197972 John Simms   1101   40.11 4 0.36.30 4.0
5 PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002   37.09 4 0.37.05 5.0
6 LASER 4.7 220578 Fred Buckley   1210   33.44 3 0.37.10 6.0
7 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   30.51 3 0.37.22 7.0
8 RS Aero 7 2606 Bill Pickup   1063   40.54 4 0.38.29 8.0
9 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   34.04 3 0.39.46 9.0
10 D-Zero 203 Chris Everitt   1029   30.50 3 0.39.57 10.0

R26

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 215196 Andrew Holdsworth   1101   31.56 3 0.29.00 1.0
2 DART 15 1942 Charles Watson   926   27.06 3 0.29.16 2.0
3 LASER 4.7 220578 Fred Buckley   1210   24.31 2 0.30.24 3.0
4 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   33.55 3 0.30.48 4.0
5 RS Aero 7 2606 Bill Pickup   1063   32.46 3 0.30.49 5.0
6 LASER no num James Tulley   1101   22.40 2 0.30.53 6.0
7 LASER 197972 John Simms   1101   34.10 3 0.31.02 7.0
8 PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002   31.38 3 0.31.34 8.0
9 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   24.13 2 0.31.48 9.0
10 LASER 179051 Michael Hargraves   1101   24.14 2 0.33.01 10.0
11 LASER RADIAL 178736 Paula Kent   1150   26.26 2 0.34.29 11.0

R27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 4.7 220578 Fred Buckley   1210   34.58 3 0.28.54 1.0
2 LASER 215196 Andrew Holdsworth   1101   32.03 3 0.29.07 2.0
3 PHANTOM 1346 Matt Butler   1002   30.21 3 0.30.17 3.0
4 DART 15 1942 Charles Watson   926   28.22 3 0.30.38 4.0
5 LASER RADIAL 178736 Paula Kent   1150   35.15 3 0.30.39 5.0
6 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   35.21 3 0.30.57 6.0
7 LASER 197972 John Simms   1101   34.12 3 0.31.04 7.0
8 LASER 179051 Michael Hargraves   1101   34.46 3 0.31.35 8.0
9 D-Zero 203 Chris Everitt   1029   33.49 3 0.32.52 9.0

R28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 215196 Andrew Holdsworth   1101   47.51 3 0.43.28 1.0
2 DART 15 1942 Charles Watson   926   40.48 3 0.44.04 2.0
3 LASER 4.7 220578 Fred Buckley   1210   35.57 2 0.44.34 3.0
4 SOLO 5979 John Colgrave   1142   36.16 2 0.47.38 4.0

R29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER no num James Tulley   1101   44.08 3 0.40.05 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 3689 Neil Spink   1063   43.06 3 0.40.33 2.0
3 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   44.46 3 0.40.40 3.0
4 RS Aero 7 2606 Bill Pickup   1063   44.14 3 0.41.37 4.0
5 LASER 205158 Steve Tulley   1101   46.52 3 0.42.34 5.0
6 DART 15 1942 Charles Watson   926   44.25 3 0.47.58 6.0
7 DART 16 2106 D Cotton   900   44.31 3 0.49.28 7.0

R30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER no num James Tulley   1101   28.55 2 0.26.16 1.0
2 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   29.42 2 0.26.59 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 3689 Neil Spink   1063   29.03 2 0.27.20 3.0
4 RS Aero 7 2606 Bill Pickup   1063   29.41 2 0.27.55 4.0
5 LASER 205158 Steve Tulley   1101   31.17 2 0.28.25 5.0
6 DART 15 1942 Charles Watson   926   30.55 2 0.33.23 6.0
7 DART 16 2106 D Cotton   900   32.40 2 0.36.18 7.0

R31

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   27.10 2 0.24.40 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   26.34 2 0.25.00 2.0
3 LASER no num James Tulley   1101   27.40 2 0.25.08 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL 178736 Paula Kent   1150   29.26 2 0.25.36 4.0
5 RS Aero 7 3689 Neil Spink   1063   27.40 2 0.26.02 5.0
6 RS Aero 7 2606 Bill Pickup   1063   27.42 2 0.26.03 6.0
7 DART 15 1942 Charles Watson   926   26.20 2 0.28.26 7.0
8 LASER 205158 Steve Tulley   1101   32.31 2 0.29.32 8.0
9 DART 16 2106 D Cotton   900   26.43 2 0.29.41 9.0

R32

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS Aero 7 3448 Phil Whitehead   1063   33.53 2 0.31.53 1.0
2 LASER no num James Tulley   1101   35.52 2 0.32.35 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 3689 Neil Spink   1063   34.58 2 0.32.54 3.0
4 LASER 144762 Ian Kennedy   1101   36.25 2 0.33.05 4.0
5 RS Aero 7 2606 Bill Pickup   1063   35.46 2 0.33.39 5.0
6 LASER 205158 Steve Tulley   1101   38.42 2 0.35.09 6.0
7 LASER RADIAL 178736 Paula Kent   1150   41.10 2 0.35.48 7.0
8 DART 16 2106 D Cotton   900   34.44 2 0.38.36 8.0
9 DART 15 1942 Charles Watson   926   36.14 2 0.39.08 9.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com