Spring AM 2020

ydsc

Results are provisional as of 19:04 on March 3, 2020

Overall

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, Rating system: PY, Entries: 49, Scoring system: Appendix A
HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY R1
   
Total Nett
Graham Tinsley   LASER 209014 1092      
Jonathan Lister   MUSTO SKIFF 082 851      
Matt Ross   MUSTO SKIFF 297 851      
Phil Whitehead   MUSTO SKIFF 253 851      
David Smith   VORTEX 1041 917      
Ian Craven Crews 49ER 531 740      
Emma Clayton Fay Caswell RS 200 931 1051      
Andy Riddinghton   RS 300 407 982      
James Tulley   LASER 205158 1092      
Steve Tulley   LASER 134597 1092      
Jackie Craven   RS AERO 7 1264 1071      
Nick Craven   RS AERO 5 2146 1136      
John Turley Callum/Phil FIREBALL 14114 963      
Dave Baxter Louise Davison RS 800 974 807      
Andy or Geoff   RS 700 819 845      
Ollie Kent   RS AERO 7 2350 1071      
Phil Hartley   BLAZE 669 1028      
Pete Slingsby   LASER 185701 1092      
Ian Smith   BLAZE 824 1028      
Natisha Baxter   LASER RADIAL 154691 1138      
Terry Pressdee   MUSTO SKIFF 385 851      
Tim Heaton   BLAZE 804 1028      
Julia Allan   RS AERO 5 1088 1136      
Martin Miller   LASER 3 1092      
Bill Anderson Mike Estell LASER VAGO XD 772 1072      
Beth Miller   RS TERA PRO 2111 1359      
Tom Storey Pierce Harris 29ER 2206 908      
Tim Simpson   FINN 93 1044      
Mark Wrigglesworth   LASER 208938 1092      
David Graham   LASER 179898 1092      
Henry Rastric Lucy Ferguson RS 200 1082 1051      
Ed Storey   RS AERO 7 1305 1071      
Esme Barroclough Ben Rayner RS 200 1333 1051      
Michael Hargreaves   LASER 179051 1092      
Paul Willis   RS AERO 7 2473 1071      
Oliver Rayner   RS TERA PRO 0 1359      
Jamie Rastrick   RS AERO 5 1596 1136      
Stewart Walker   RS FEVA XL 8 1233      
Ian Smith Stephen Smith RS 500 715 962      
Andrew Hartley Anne Saul RS 200 1020 1051      
John Simms   LASER 197932 1092      
Tim Lamper Joe LASER VAGO XD 492 1072      
Steve Evans   LASER RADIAL 133544 1138      
Adam Simms John Simms RS 400 532 963      
Ian Smith   PHANTOM 1161 1014      
Steve Rickwood Dave Crabb RS 400 868 963      
T. Sadler   Solo 5766 1145      
Dave Walker   FINN 000 1044      
Esme Barraclough   RS TERA SPORT 3257 1438      
Ian Craven   VORTEX 1160 917      
Graham Tinsley   FINN 0 1044      
Ali McDonald Liz King MERLIN-ROCKET 3792 977      
Richard Paynter   DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 1039      
Mark Simpson Emma Simpson NATIONAL 12 3472 1062      
Eleanor Everitt Hazel Evritt LASER VAGO XD 829 1072      
Robert Richardson Faye Caswell RS 200 1118 1051      
Steve Stewart   RS AERO 7 1581 1071      
Keith Escritt   RS AERO 7 2350 1071      
David Rastrick   LASER 8 1092      
Mike Saul   RS AERO 7 2350 1071      
Clive Harries John Turley RS 400 1282 963      
Henry Rastrick   RS AERO 7 1596 1071      
Nick Craven   RS AERO 7 2146 1071      
Andrew Holdsworth   LASER 213558 1092      
Gareth Ede   CATAPULT 521 902      
Chris Evertt   Vibe 5078 1300      
Steve Tulley   LASER 134197 1092      
Anne Saul   RS AERO 5 1596 1136      
Chris Evans   RS 600 665 916      
Neil Ferguson   CONTENDER 2422 966      
Erica Caswell Ian Caswell RS 400 1311 963      
Bill Anderson   RS VAREO 173 1093      
Ana Patterson Beth Miller RS 200 1359 1051      
Mark Hide Emily Hide RS 200 804 1051      
Martin Miller Morag Miller RS 400 1216 963      
Oliver Rayner Matthew Rayner RS FEVA XL 5764 1233      
Jonathan Andrews Row Garner 2000 21441 1109      
Nigel Makin Evete Allum FIREBALL 14874 963      
Jakie Craven   RS AERO 7 2150 1071      
Callum Escritt   MUSTO SKIFF 075 851      
Angus McKenzie   TOPPER 45735 1356      
Rob R.Jones Graham Cooke RS 400 754 963      
Richard Clayton   LASER 173609 1092      
Harriet Lee   LASER RADIAL 205132 1138      
Bradley Green   TOPPER 36759 1356      
Mike Collins   LASER 163155 1092      
    LASER 167929 1092      
Martin Ogley   LASER 202467 1092      
Lee Carter Kat Morse LASER VAGO XD 742 1072      
Jonathan Lister   VORTEX 1164 917      
Julia Allan Graham Allan RS 200 1135 1051      
Peter Cannon   LASER 163302 1092      
Tim Heaton   Laser Pico 5278 1330      
Paul Willis Joanna Willis RS 200 635 1051      
Jamie Rastrick David Rastrick RS 200 1082 1051      
Stephen Smith   RS 300 372 982      
Chris   LASER RADIAL 164692 1138      
Atena Vogiatzi Maddie Wyke 29ER 2233 908      
Erica Caswell Ian Caswell RS 400 1131 963      
Geoff Stubbs   RS 600 981 916      
Keith Escritt Hannah/Siobhan RS 200 968 1051      
Mike Gough   CATAPULT 540 902      
Beth Miller Tilly Brayshay RS FEVA XL 390 1233      
ABC Fay Caswell RS 200 931 1051      
Phil Whitehead   VORTEX 1218 917      
Keith Escritt Clive Harries RS 400 1282 963      
Richard Green   LASER 165676 1092      
Lee Carter Cat Morse LASER VAGO XD 535 1072      
John Terry   CATAPULT 533 902      
Dave Winder Ben Rayner FIREBALL 15130 963      
Terry Pressdee Will Jones 49ER 1068 697      
Georgie McKenzie Ben L-R 29ER 838 908      
Tim Haskins   LASER 107009 1092      
Keith Escritt   RS AERO 7 1637 1071      
Clive Harries   RS AERO 9 2832 1017      
Eleanor Everitt SH   LASER VAGO XD 892 1072      
John Hayes Joel James FIREBALL 15114 963      
Stewart Walker Martin Walker RS 200 530 1051      
Tim Haskins   LASER 150357 1092      
Dave Baxter louise Davison LASER VAGO XD 1814 1072      
Will Jones   VORTEX 1219 917      
Jamie Rastrick   RS AERO 5 2531 1136      
Clive Harries   RS AERO 7 2832 1071      
Jamie Rastrick   RS AERO 7 2531 1071      
Chris Ives K Butler ENTERPRISE 22151 1116      
Tim Haskins   LASER 188543 1092      
David Graham   LASER 172531 1092      
Bradley Green   LASER RADIAL 128895 1138      
Esme Barroclough Orla Barroclough RS FEVA XL 5279 1233      
Andy Riddingtom Jessica Riddington RS 400 1034 963      
Graham Cooke Mike Gabspy RS 400 754 963      
Beth Miller Tilda Brayshaw RS FEVA XL 7464 1233      
Stuart Ede   CATAPULT 531 902      
Anne Saul   RS AERO 5 1 1136      
ED Fernanogz   LASER 118127 1092      
Bradley Green   TOPPER 1 1356      
Ed Deacon   DEVOTI D-ZERO 54 1039      
Ben Murell   RS 300 434 982      
Andrew Holdsworth   LASER RADIAL 213558 1138      
Esme Barroclough Ben RS FEVA XL 3214 1233      
Neil Aashurst   LASER 143929 1092      
Esme Barroclough Ben Dearne RS 200 1402 1051      
Tuda Brayshaw   RS TERA PRO 2154 1359      
Mark   59er 104 905      
Martin Ogley   LASER RADIAL 176814 1138      
Simin Byrne Leah Byrne RS 200 245 1051      
Tim Thornalles Bill Anderson RS 200 523 1051      
Esme Ben RS 200 1033 1051      
Oliver Murray   BLAZE 780 1028      
Keith Escritt Siobhan RS 400 1282 963      
Oliver Rayner Ben Haslam RS 200 1333 1051      
John Turley Pete Slingsby FIREBALL 14556 963      
Phil Priestley   STREAKER 1502 1128      
Richard Clayton   MUSTO SKIFF 129 851      
Bradley Green   RS AERO 5 1 1136      
Richard Green   RS AERO 9 1 1017      
Rising Raser   LASER 121521 1092      
Tony Dalton James Dalton LASER STRATOS 1098 1100      
Stephen Grammer Sam Grammer LASER II 398 1075      
David Rastrick   RS AERO 7 1 1071      
Tom Bates   TOPPER 48577 1356   121.0 9.0
Rob Patterson   PHANTOM 1217 1014   145.5 23.5
Neil Ashurst Pete Slingsby FIREBALL 14950 963   131.1 33.1
Lester Mulligan Tim Haskins/Mike Hargreaves RS 400 1133 963   276.0 58.0
Carl Whitehead Ben Whitehead RS 200 1277 1051   355.0 105.0
Ollie Kent   RS AERO 5 1 1136   361.0 111.0
Mike Collins   VORTEX 1117 917   371.0 121.0
Bill Pickup   LASER RADIAL 171876 1138   381.5 131.5
Ian Escritt   MUSTO SKIFF 334 851   387.0 137.0
Paul Hargreaves   BLAZE 706 1028   392.0 142.0
Chris Everitt Eleanor Everitt LASER VAGO XD 892 1072   394.0 144.0
Wolfi Dyer Andria Dalton RS 400 1248 963   399.0 149.0
Esme Barroclough Tom Johnson RS FEVA XL 6214 1233   404.0 154.0
Richard Green Bradley Green RS 400 1351 963   406.0 156.0
Stephen Smith   MUSTO SKIFF 286 851   407.5 157.5
Charles Watson   SPRINT 15 1237 926   409.0 159.0
Matthew Rayner   RS TERA PRO 2602 1359   417.0 167.0
Joseph Spencer Andy Spencer LARK 2266 1070   418.0 168.0
Matt Butler   PHANTOM 1346 1014   430.0 180.0
Sam Crowther Stephen Crowther LASER II 399 1075   451.0 201.0
Mike Saul Ollie Kent RS 500 1040 962   452.0 202.0
Dave Baxter SH   LASER VAGO 1814 1067   455.0 205.0
Oliver Rayner   LASER 184333 1092   458.0 208.0
Sean Hobson   SPRINT 15 1351 926   459.0 209.0
Josh Moran   MUSTO SKIFF 481 851   461.0 211.0
James Tulley Steve Tulley RS 500 926 962   461.0 211.0
Charles Watson   LASER 126311 1092   464.0 214.0
Phil Hartley   LASER 122182 1092   466.0 216.0
Bill Pickup   LASER 171876 1092   466.0 216.0
Tom Clayton Gaby Viker RS 200 608 1051   468.0 218.0
David Rastrick   RS AERO 7 1596 1071   473.0 223.0
Carol Milner   LASER RADIAL 37287 1138   480.0 230.0
Henry Goodman   CONTENDER 2519 966   488.0 238.0
Andrew Straton   VORTEX 2017 917   488.0 238.0
Graham King   LASER 137105 1092   493.0 243.0
Pete Robinson Chris / John WAYFARER 11058 1102   501.0 251.0
Ed Storey   RS AERO 7 2907 1071   503.0 253.0
Oliver Rayner   LASER RADIAL 202524 1138   505.0 255.0
William Bailey   RS TERA PRO 3159 1359   505.0 255.0
Oliver Rayner   LASER RADIAL 202524 1138   506.0 256.0
Stewart Walker   MUSTO SKIFF 167 851   507.0 257.0
Ben Murrell Graham Allan RS 400 603 963   507.0 257.0
Tim Haskins   LASER RADIAL 188543 1138   508.0 258.0
David Smith   MUSTO SKIFF 238 851   509.0 259.0
Clive Harries   LASER 192728 1092   510.0 260.0
Mark Bonner   PHANTOM 1367 1014   513.0 263.0
James Dalton   LASER RADIAL 182623 1138   513.0 263.0
John Turley   VORTEX 1046 917   514.0 264.0
James Dalton James H 29ER 1285 908   521.0 271.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
HelmName CrewName Class SailNo PY Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com