Summer Series C, 2015

YDSC

Results are final as of 21:42 on October 24, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 19, Discards: 10, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 74, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
02/08/15
R2
02/08/15
R3
09/08/15
R4
09/08/15
R5
16/08/15
R6
16/08/15
R7
23/08/15
R8
23/08/15
R9
30/08/15
R10
13/9/15
R11
13/9/15
R12
27/9/15
R13
27/9/15
R14
4/10/15
R15
4/10/15
R16
11/10/15
R17
11/10/15
R18
18/10/15
R19
18/10/15
Total Nett
1st DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 John Turley   1032 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (12) 8 4 3 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 7 2 4 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 2 2 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 10 (12) 666 42
2nd LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 7 5 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (11) (9) 7 (9) 6 3 7 7 8 7 611 57
3rd LASER VAGO XD 358SH Dave Baxter   1057 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 8 (12) 2 9 DNF (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 8 3 4 7 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 12 5 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 745 58
4th LASER 197932 John Simms   1089 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (43 OOD) 43 OOD (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 2 10 (75 DNC) 9 4 4 6 DNF 10 8 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 814 96
5th 29ER 1901 Ian Escritt Kate Mellor 919 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 3 2 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 3 2 12 14 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 1 12 (75 DNC) 75 DNC 874 124
6th MUSTO SKIFF 082 Jonathan Lister   853 5 1 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 18 18 DNF (75 DNC) 75 DNC 3 1 9 5 885 135
7th DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Ronnie Goss   1032 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 4 (75 DNC) 6 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 14 12 8 4 (75 DNC) 75 DNC 19 14 906 156
8th RS 200 968 Keith Escritt Andrea 1059 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 1 1 2 2 1 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 2 4 913 163
9th LASER 175446 Graham Tinsley   1089 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 4 5 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 1 1 (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 3 2 991 241
10th LASER VAGO XD 358DH Dave Baxter Kate Mellor 1057 3 3 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 3 (75 DNC) 8 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 1 1 (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 994 244
11th LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1089 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 6 6 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 4 4 6 6 1,007 257
12th RS 200 931 Emma Clayton Faye Caswell 1059 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 4 5 3 5 (75 DNC) 75 DNC 14 6 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,012 262
13th CONTENDER 2422 Neil Ferguson   962 12 7 2 3 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 7 9 1,015 265
14th DEVOTI D-ZERO 136 Leigh Russell   1032 6 4 9 7 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 7 7 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,015 265
15th FINN 96 Tim Simpson   1032 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 1 1 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 6 11 12 10 1,016 266
16th CATAPULT 521 Gareth Ede   918 9 9 1 1 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 16 15 DNF (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,026 276
17th RS 400 1248 Wolfy Dier Alan Rogers 960 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 14 11 13 13 (75 DNC) 75 DNC 22 17 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,065 315
18th LASER VORTEX 2017 Andrew Straton   912 2 5 5 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 18 15 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,095 345
19th RS 200 1310 John Jamie 1059 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 16 10 9 75 DNC 20 20 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,125 375
20th RS 200 1118 Erica Caswell   1059 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 19 DNF 11 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 18 DNF 75 DNC 75 DNC 19 14 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,131 381
21st RS FEVA XL 5764 Henry Rastrick Jamie Rastrick 1247 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 1 1 5 3 (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,135 385
22nd LASER 202467 Keith Escritt   1089 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 2 2 75 DNC 75 DNC 11 3 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,143 393
23rd NATIONAL 12 3514 Ed Storey   1060 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 5 6 (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 8 2 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,146 396
24th LASER RADIAL No num Harriet Lee   1142 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 5 6 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 6 8 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,150 400
25th CATAPULT 531 Stuart Ede   918 11 6 7 4 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,153 403
26th RS FEVA XL 5029 Tom Storey Maddie Wylie 1247 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 14 15 DNF 6 8 (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,168 418
27th LASER 1 M Ogley   1089 8 10 19 DNF 14 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,176 426
28th PHANTOM 1161 Ian Smith   1005 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 12 10 (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 14 16 1,177 427
29th LASER 185701 Pete Slingsby   1089 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 3 9 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 5 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,217 467
30th DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Mike Woodhead   1032 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 15 6 4 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,225 475
31st RS VAREO 368 Richard Paynter   1087 1 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 10 15 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,226 476
32nd LASER 184333 Mike Rayner   1089 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 5 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 10 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 15 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,230 480
33rd TOPPER 45326 Gus McKenzie   1339 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 19 17 11 1,247 497
34th WAYFARER 8598 Jerry Norman Steve Williams 1128 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 16 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 18 18 1,252 502
35th LASER RADIAL 205158 James Tulley   1142 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1 1 1,277 527
36th RS 200 614 Richard Whiteley Adam Whiteley 1059 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 3 2 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,280 530
37th TOPPER 46875 Harriet Lee   1339 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 4 3 1,282 532
38th RS TERA PRO 2175 Jamie Rastrick   1351 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 2 10 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,287 537
39th MUSTO SKIFF 167 Stewart Walker   853 10 2 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,287 537
40th RS 300 407 Andy Riddington   982 4 8 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,287 537
41st RS AERO 7 1305 Ed Storey   1059 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 5 8 1,288 538
42nd BLAZE 706 Paul Hargreaves   1024 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 9 7 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,291 541
43rd LASER 8 David Rastrick   1089 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 11 6 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,292 542
44th RS TERA PRO No num Oliver Kent   1351 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 9 9 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,293 543
45th ENTERPRISE 21514 Rob Reynolds-Jones Mollie/Martha 1136 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 11 DNF (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 9 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,295 545
46th RS TERA PRO 2429 Ana Paterson   1351 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 11 9 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,295 545
47th RS 500 926 James Tulley Emma Clayton/Steve Tulley 954 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 11 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 10 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,296 546
48th RS 200 804 Mark Hide Emily Hide 1059 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 7 75 DNC 17 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,299 549
49th LASER 179051 Michael Hargraves   1089 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 14 10 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,299 549
50th CONTENDER 2519 Ian Smith   962 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 11 14 1,300 550
51st GRADUATE 2776 ?   1136 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 8 18 DNF 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,301 551
52nd RS 200 1359 Anna Patterson   1059 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 15 11 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,301 551
53rd LASER 118127 Mark Cordingley   1089 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 15 13 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,303 553
54th RS FEVA XL 2639 Tom Storey   1247 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 13 16 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,304 554
55th LASER VORTEX 1048 Neil Spink   912 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 6 24 DNF 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,305 555
56th MUSTO SKIFF 385 Terry Pressdee   853 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 16 15 1,306 556
57th RS 400 754 Steve Rickwood Graham Cooke 960 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 15 17 1,307 557
58th RS 800 974 Steve Rickwood David Crabbe 822 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 13 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 21 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,309 559
59th FIREBALL 13245 N. Ashhurst Pete Slingsby 970 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 16 18 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,309 559
60th LASER VORTEX 1117 Mick Collins   912 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 25 13 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,313 563
61st LASER RADIAL No num Alistair   1142 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 17 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 23 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,315 565
62nd Shadow 080 Matt Bell   751 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 24 21 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,320 570
63rd Inter17 49 Steve Dickinson Emily Dalton 699 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 26 24 DNF 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,325 575
64th LASER 143929 Neil Ashurst   1089 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 3 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,353 603
65th LASER VAGO XD 164 Ed Deacon Louise Foreman 1057 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 4 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,354 604
66th FIREBALL 14469 Nigel Makin Evette Allum 970 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 5 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,355 605
67th RS 200 523 Tim Thornalls Laura Powell 1059 7 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,357 607
68th LASER RADIAL 187091 Kate Mellor   1142 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 8 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,358 608
69th PHANTOM 1217 Rob Paterson   1005 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 10 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,360 610
70th 49ER 688 Ian Craven   748 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 12 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,362 612
71st 49ER 531 Ian Craven L Craven 748 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 12 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,362 612
72nd RS 200 857 Alan Rodgers Jamie Read 1059 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 13 75 DNC 1,363 613
73rd CANOE INTERNATIONAL 299 S Kaczor   870 13 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,363 613
74th LASER VORTEX 1219 Jonathan Andrews   912 (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) (75 DNC) 17 (75 DNC) 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 75 DNC 1,367 617

R1 - 02/08/15 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS VAREO 368 Richard Paynter   1087 55:52 0:51:24 1
2 LASER VORTEX 2017 Andrew Straton   912 47:34 0:52:09 2
3 LASER VAGO XD 358DH Dave Baxter Kate Mellor 1057 55:24 0:52:25 3
4 RS 300 407 Andy Riddington   982 51:30 0:52:27 4
5 MUSTO SKIFF 082 Jonathan Lister   853 45:14 0:53:02 5
6 DEVOTI D-ZERO 136 Leigh Russell   1032 56:15 0:54:30 6
7 RS 200 523 Tim Thornalls Laura Powell 1059 58:07 0:54:53 7
8 LASER 1 M Ogley   1089 59:49 0:54:56 8
9 CATAPULT 521 Gareth Ede   918 50:39 0:55:10 9
10 MUSTO SKIFF 167 Stewart Walker   853 48:40 0:57:03 10
11 CATAPULT 531 Stuart Ede   918 52:46 0:57:29 11
12 CONTENDER 2422 Neil Ferguson   962 57:19 0:59:35 12
13 CANOE INTERNATIONAL 299 S Kaczor   870 53:53 1:01:56 13

R2 - 02/08/15 at 14.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 MUSTO SKIFF 082 Jonathan Lister   853 26:13 0:30:44 1
2 MUSTO SKIFF 167 Stewart Walker   853 26:58 0:31:37 2
3 LASER VAGO XD 358DH Dave Baxter Kate Mellor 1057 34:14 0:32:23 3
4 DEVOTI D-ZERO 136 Leigh Russell   1032 33:57 0:32:54 4
5 LASER VORTEX 2017 Andrew Straton   912 30:14 0:33:09 5
6 CATAPULT 531 Stuart Ede   918 31:15 0:34:02 6
7 CONTENDER 2422 Neil Ferguson   962 34:16 0:35:37 7
8 RS 300 407 Andy Riddington   982 18:03 0:36:46 8
9 CATAPULT 521 Gareth Ede   918 17:00 0:37:02 9
10 LASER 1 M Ogley   1089 20:55 0:38:25 10

R3 - 09/08/15 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CATAPULT 521 Gareth Ede   918 40:19 0:43:55 1
2 CONTENDER 2422 Neil Ferguson   962 42:51 0:44:33 2
3 29ER 1901 Ian Escritt Kate Mellor 919 41:09 0:44:47 3
4 LASER 175446 Graham Tinsley   1089 50:19 0:46:12 4
5 LASER VORTEX 2017 Andrew Straton   912 43:55 0:48:09 5
6 LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1089 52:27 0:48:10 6
7 CATAPULT 531 Stuart Ede   918 44:39 0:48:38 7
8 LASER VAGO XD 358SH Dave Baxter   1057 51:28 0:48:41 8
9 DEVOTI D-ZERO 136 Leigh Russell   1032 50:53 0:49:18 9
10 PHANTOM 1217 Rob Paterson   1005 52:01 0:51:45 10
11 RS TERA PRO 2429 Ana Paterson   1351 46:38 0:51:47 11
12 DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 John Turley   1032 53:37 0:51:57 12
13 RS 800 974 Steve Rickwood David Crabbe 822 43:08 0:52:28 13
14 LASER 179051 Michael Hargraves   1089 40:16 0:55:28 14
15 LASER 118127 Mark Cordingley   1089 41:15 0:56:49 15
16 WAYFARER 8598 Jerry Norman Steve Williams 1128 47:36 1:03:18 16
17 RS 200 1118 Erica Caswell   1059 DNF   19
17 LASER 1 M Ogley   1089 DNF   19

R4 - 09/08/15 at 14.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 CATAPULT 521 Gareth Ede   918 43:02 0:46:53 1
2 29ER 1901 Ian Escritt Kate Mellor 919 44:08 0:48:01 2
3 CONTENDER 2422 Neil Ferguson   962 47:15 0:49:07 3
4 CATAPULT 531 Stuart Ede   918 45:35 0:49:39 4
5 LASER 175446 Graham Tinsley   1089 55:36 0:51:03 5
6 LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1089 56:00 0:51:25 6
7 DEVOTI D-ZERO 136 Leigh Russell   1032 55:46 0:54:02 7
8 DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 John Turley   1032 56:15 0:54:30 8
9 RS TERA PRO 2429 Ana Paterson   1351 49:51 0:55:21 9
10 LASER 179051 Michael Hargraves   1089 40:42 0:56:04 10
11 RS 200 1118 Erica Caswell   1059 40:15 0:57:01 11
12 LASER VAGO XD 358SH Dave Baxter   1057 60:36 0:57:20 12
13 LASER 118127 Mark Cordingley   1089 42:01 0:57:52 13
14 LASER 1 M Ogley   1089 42:52 0:59:03 14
15 DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Mike Woodhead   1032 42:13 1:01:22 15

R5 - 16/08/15 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS 200 968 Keith Escritt Andrea 1059 38:16 0:36:08 1
2 LASER VAGO XD 358SH Dave Baxter   1057 38:39 0:36:34 2
3 RS 200 614 Richard Whiteley Adam Whiteley 1059 38:48 0:36:38 3
4 DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 John Turley   1032 40:29 0:39:14 4
5 LASER RADIAL No num Harriet Lee   1142 45:25 0:39:46 5
6 DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Mike Woodhead   1032 42:01 0:40:43 6
7 LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 44:29 0:40:51 7
8 LASER RADIAL 187091 Kate Mellor   1142 47:43 0:41:47 8
9 BLAZE 706 Paul Hargreaves   1024 44:28 0:43:25 9
10 ENTERPRISE 21514 Rob Reynolds-Jones Mollie/Martha 1136 DNF   11
11 LASER 197932 John Simms   1089 OOD   43

R6 - 16/08/15 at 14.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS 200 968 Keith Escritt Andrea 1059 40:31 0:38:16 1
2 RS 200 614 Richard Whiteley Adam Whiteley 1059 40:36 0:38:20 2
3 DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 John Turley   1032 40:49 0:39:33 3
4 DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Mike Woodhead   1032 42:07 0:40:49 4
5 LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 45:48 0:42:03 5
6 LASER RADIAL No num Harriet Lee   1142 49:51 0:43:39 6
7 BLAZE 706 Paul Hargreaves   1024 45:54 0:44:49 7
8 LASER VAGO XD 358SH Dave Baxter   1057 DNF   9
9 LASER 197932 John Simms   1089 OOD   43

R7 - 23/08/15 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FINN 96 Tim Simpson   1032 29:40 0:28:45 1
2 RS 200 968 Keith Escritt Andrea 1059 35:20 0:33:22 2
3 LASER VAGO XD 358DH Dave Baxter Kate Mellor 1057 36:48 0:34:49 3
4 DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Ronnie Goss   1032 29:14 0:42:29 4
5 FIREBALL 14469 Nigel Makin Evette Allum 970 28:22 0:43:52 5

R8 - 23/08/15 at 14.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 FINN 96 Tim Simpson   1032 30:11 0:29:15 1
2 RS 200 968 Keith Escritt Andrea 1059 34:50 0:32:54 2

R9 - 30/08/15 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS 200 968 Keith Escritt Andrea 1059 39:32 0:37:20 1
2 LASER 197932 John Simms   1089 41:20 0:37:57 2
3 LASER 185701 Pete Slingsby   1089 43:08 0:39:36 3
4 LASER VAGO XD 164 Ed Deacon Louise Foreman 1057 41:58 0:39:42 4
5 LASER 184333 Mike Rayner   1089 43:54 0:40:19 5
6 DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Ronnie Goss   1032 43:03 0:41:43 6
7 DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 John Turley   1032 43:06 0:41:46 7
8 LASER VAGO XD 358DH Dave Baxter Kate Mellor 1057 44:56 0:42:31 8
9 ENTERPRISE 21514 Rob Reynolds-Jones Mollie/Martha 1136 50:48 0:44:43 9
10 RS VAREO 368 Richard Paynter   1087 49:15 0:45:18 10
11 RS 500 926 James Tulley Emma Clayton/Steve Tulley 954 45:32 0:47:44 11
12 49ER 531 Ian Craven L Craven 748 36:50 0:49:15 12

R10 - 13/9/15 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS FEVA XL 5764 Henry Rastrick Jamie Rastrick 1247 41:50 0:44:44 1
2 DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 John Turley   1032 46:29 0:45:03 2
3 29ER 1901 Ian Escritt Kate Mellor 919 41:58 0:45:40 3
4 RS 200 931 Emma Clayton Faye Caswell 1059 48:34 0:45:52 4
5 NATIONAL 12 3514 Ed Storey   1060 48:44 0:45:58 5
6 LASER RADIAL No num Harriet Lee   1142 53:02 0:46:26 6
7 DEVOTI D-ZERO 136 Leigh Russell   1032 48:27 0:46:57 7
8 LASER VAGO XD 358SH Dave Baxter   1057 49:44 0:47:03 8
9 LASER 185701 Pete Slingsby   1089 51:26 0:47:14 9
10 LASER 197932 John Simms   1089 52:04 0:47:49 10
11 LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 52:06 0:47:51 11
12 PHANTOM 1161 Ian Smith   1005 48:46 0:48:31 12
13 RS 400 1248 Wolfy Dier Alan Rogers 960 47:38 0:49:37 14
13 RS FEVA XL 5029 Tom Storey Maddie Wylie 1247 46:24 0:49:37 14
15 RS VAREO 368 Richard Paynter   1087 41:36 0:51:02 15
16 CATAPULT 521 Gareth Ede   918 47:58 0:52:15 16
17 LASER VORTEX 1219 Jonathan Andrews   912 48:08 1:10:22 17

R11 - 13/9/15 at 14.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS FEVA XL 5764 Henry Rastrick Jamie Rastrick 1247 40:38 0:43:27 1
2 29ER 1901 Ian Escritt Kate Mellor 919 40:21 0:43:54 2
3 LASER VAGO XD 358SH Dave Baxter   1057 46:28 0:43:58 3
4 DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 John Turley   1032 45:36 0:44:11 4
5 RS 200 931 Emma Clayton Faye Caswell 1059 46:55 0:44:18 5
6 NATIONAL 12 3514 Ed Storey   1060 47:14 0:44:34 6
7 DEVOTI D-ZERO 136 Leigh Russell   1032 46:09 0:44:43 7
8 LASER RADIAL No num Harriet Lee   1142 38:55 0:45:26 8
9 LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 49:38 0:45:35 9
10 PHANTOM 1161 Ian Smith   1005 46:51 0:46:37 10
11 RS 400 1248 Wolfy Dier Alan Rogers 960 46:45 0:48:42 11
12 49ER 688 Ian Craven   748 46:12 1:01:46 12
13 CATAPULT 521 Gareth Ede   918 DNF   15
13 RS FEVA XL 5029 Tom Storey Maddie Wylie 1247 DNF   15

R12 - 27/9/15 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER 175446 Graham Tinsley   1089 55:28 0:50:56 1
2 LASER 202467 Keith Escritt   1089 37:00 0:50:58 2
3 RS 200 931 Emma Clayton Faye Caswell 1059 56:16 0:53:08 3
4 LASER VAGO XD 358SH Dave Baxter   1057 56:34 0:53:31 4
5 RS FEVA XL 5764 Henry Rastrick Jamie Rastrick 1247 44:45 0:53:50 5
6 RS FEVA XL 5029 Tom Storey Maddie Wylie 1247 45:01 0:54:09 6
7 LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 58:59 0:54:10 7
8 GRADUATE 2776 ?   1136 42:48 0:56:31 8
9 LASER 197932 John Simms   1089 42:37 0:58:42 9
10 LASER 184333 Mike Rayner   1089 42:56 0:59:08 10
11 LASER 8 David Rastrick   1089 43:22 0:59:44 11
12 29ER 1901 Ian Escritt Kate Mellor 919 55:57 1:00:53 12
13 RS 400 1248 Wolfy Dier Alan Rogers 960 58:50 1:01:17 13
14 DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Ronnie Goss   1032 42:37 1:01:57 14
15 RS 200 1359 Anna Patterson   1059 45:06 1:03:53 15
16 RS 200 1310 John Jamie 1059 45:21 1:04:14 16
17 LASER RADIAL No num Alistair   1142 51:17 1:07:22 17
18 MUSTO SKIFF 082 Jonathan Lister   853 42:18 1:14:23 18

R13 - 27/9/15 at 14.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER 175446 Graham Tinsley   1089 28:42 0:26:21 1
2 LASER 202467 Keith Escritt   1089 29:59 0:27:32 2
3 RS FEVA XL 5764 Henry Rastrick Jamie Rastrick 1247 35:26 0:28:25 3
4 LASER 197932 John Simms   1089 33:23 0:30:39 4
5 RS 200 931 Emma Clayton Faye Caswell 1059 32:37 0:30:48 5
6 LASER 8 David Rastrick   1089 33:45 0:31:00 6
7 LASER VAGO XD 358SH Dave Baxter   1057 32:50 0:31:04 7
8 RS FEVA XL 5029 Tom Storey Maddie Wylie 1247 39:04 0:31:20 8
9 LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 35:18 0:32:25 9
10 RS 200 1310 John Jamie 1059 35:05 0:33:08 10
11 RS 200 1359 Anna Patterson   1059 35:16 0:33:18 11
12 DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Ronnie Goss   1032 35:03 0:33:58 12
13 RS 400 1248 Wolfy Dier Alan Rogers 960 34:10 0:35:35 13
14 29ER 1901 Ian Escritt Kate Mellor 919 33:00 0:35:55 14
15 MUSTO SKIFF 082 Jonathan Lister   853 DNF   18
15 RS 200 1118 Erica Caswell   1059 DNF   18
15 GRADUATE 2776 ?   1136 DNF   18

R14 - 4/10/15 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER VAGO XD 358DH Dave Baxter Kate Mellor 1057 43:26 0:41:05 1
2 DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 John Turley   1032 46:36 0:45:09 2
3 LASER 143929 Neil Ashurst   1089 51:12 0:47:01 3
4 LASER 197932 John Simms   1089 51:15 0:47:04 4
5 LASER 185701 Pete Slingsby   1089 51:23 0:47:11 5
6 LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 51:25 0:47:13 6
7 RS 200 804 Mark Hide Emily Hide 1059 51:21 0:48:29 7
8 DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Ronnie Goss   1032 42:16 0:51:12 8
9 RS 200 1310 John Jamie 1059 51:30 1:00:47 9
10 RS 500 926 James Tulley Emma Clayton/Steve Tulley 954 50:22 1:06:00 10

R15 - 4/10/15 at 14.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER VAGO XD 358DH Dave Baxter Kate Mellor 1057 21:53 0:20:42 1
2 DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 John Turley   1032 21:34 0:20:54 2
3 LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 23:07 0:21:14 3
4 DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Ronnie Goss   1032 23:10 0:22:27 4
5 LASER 197932 John Simms   1089 DNF   6

R16 - 11/10/15 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 29ER 1901 Ian Escritt Kate Mellor 919 55:03 0:59:54 1
2 RS TERA PRO 2175 Jamie Rastrick   1351 50:17 1:02:02 2
3 MUSTO SKIFF 082 Jonathan Lister   853 53:17 1:02:28 3
4 LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1089 54:44 1:02:50 4
5 FINN 96 Tim Simpson   1032 52:11 1:03:12 6
5 LASER VORTEX 1048 Neil Spink   912 57:38 1:03:12 6
7 LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 55:52 1:04:08 7
8 NATIONAL 12 3514 Ed Storey   1060 54:45 1:04:34 8
9 RS TERA PRO No num Oliver Kent   1351 52:49 1:05:09 9
10 LASER 197932 John Simms   1089 56:47 1:05:11 10
11 LASER 202467 Keith Escritt   1089 56:59 1:05:24 11
12 LASER VAGO XD 358SH Dave Baxter   1057 55:27 1:05:34 12
13 RS FEVA XL 2639 Tom Storey   1247 49:04 1:05:35 13
14 RS 200 931 Emma Clayton Faye Caswell 1059 57:04 1:07:22 14
15 LASER 184333 Mike Rayner   1089 58:54 1:07:36 15
16 FIREBALL 13245 N. Ashhurst Pete Slingsby 970 52:57 1:08:14 16
17 RS 200 804 Mark Hide Emily Hide 1059 58:05 1:08:34 17
18 LASER VORTEX 2017 Andrew Straton   912 51:08 1:10:05 18
19 RS 200 1118 Erica Caswell   1059 61:09 1:12:11 19
20 RS 200 1310 John Jamie 1059 62:02 1:13:13 20
21 RS 800 974 Steve Rickwood David Crabbe 822 49:11 1:14:48 21
22 RS 400 1248 Wolfy Dier Alan Rogers 960 58:18 1:15:55 22
23 LASER RADIAL No num Alistair   1142 60:31 1:28:19 23
24 Shadow 080 Matt Bell   751 55:43 1:32:44 24
25 LASER VORTEX 1117 Mick Collins   912 53:35 1:37:55 25
26 Inter17 49 Steve Dickinson Emily Dalton 699 43:15 1:43:07 26

R17 - 11/10/15 at 14.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 MUSTO SKIFF 082 Jonathan Lister   853 45:33 0:53:24 1
2 NATIONAL 12 3514 Ed Storey   1060 45:27 0:57:10 2
3 LASER 202467 Keith Escritt   1089 46:55 0:57:27 3
4 LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1089 46:56 0:57:28 4
5 LASER VAGO XD 358SH Dave Baxter   1057 45:35 0:57:30 5
6 RS 200 931 Emma Clayton Faye Caswell 1059 46:01 0:57:56 6
7 LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 47:31 0:58:11 7
8 LASER 197932 John Simms   1089 47:35 0:58:16 8
9 RS TERA PRO No num Oliver Kent   1351 59:31 0:58:44 9
10 RS TERA PRO 2175 Jamie Rastrick   1351 60:00 0:59:13 10
11 FINN 96 Tim Simpson   1032 46:29 1:00:03 11
12 29ER 1901 Ian Escritt Kate Mellor 919 55:29 1:00:22 12
13 LASER VORTEX 1117 Mick Collins   912 56:00 1:01:24 13
14 RS 200 1118 Erica Caswell   1059 48:50 1:01:29 14
15 LASER VORTEX 2017 Andrew Straton   912 57:26 1:02:59 15
16 RS FEVA XL 2639 Tom Storey   1247 59:38 1:03:46 16
17 RS 400 1248 Wolfy Dier Alan Rogers 960 46:18 1:04:18 17
18 FIREBALL 13245 N. Ashhurst Pete Slingsby 970 47:10 1:04:50 18
19 TOPPER 45326 Gus McKenzie   1339 44:24 1:06:19 19
20 RS 200 1310 John Jamie 1059 52:52 1:06:34 20
21 Shadow 080 Matt Bell   751 47:39 1:24:36 21
22 LASER VORTEX 1048 Neil Spink   912 DNF   24
22 Inter17 49 Steve Dickinson Emily Dalton 699 DNF   24

R18 - 18/10/15 at 14.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL 205158 James Tulley   1142 44:39 0:39:06 1
2 RS 200 968 Keith Escritt Andrea 1059 42:34 0:40:12 2
3 LASER 175446 Graham Tinsley   1089 43:56 0:40:21 3
4 TOPPER 46875 Harriet Lee   1339 36:15 0:40:37 4
5 RS AERO 7 1305 Ed Storey   1059 43:33 0:41:07 5
6 LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1089 44:53 0:41:13 6
7 CONTENDER 2422 Neil Ferguson   962 39:55 0:41:30 7
8 LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 45:44 0:42:00 8
9 MUSTO SKIFF 082 Jonathan Lister   853 36:03 0:42:16 9
10 DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 John Turley   1032 43:58 0:42:36 10
11 CONTENDER 2519 Ian Smith   962 41:03 0:42:40 11
12 FINN 96 Tim Simpson   1032 44:13 0:42:51 12
13 RS 200 857 Alan Rodgers Jamie Read 1059 46:12 0:43:38 13
14 PHANTOM 1161 Ian Smith   1005 44:38 0:44:25 14
15 RS 400 754 Steve Rickwood Graham Cooke 960 44:04 0:45:54 15
16 MUSTO SKIFF 385 Terry Pressdee   853 39:16 0:46:02 16
17 TOPPER 45326 Gus McKenzie   1339 41:18 0:46:16 17
18 WAYFARER 8598 Jerry Norman Steve Williams 1128 36:22 0:48:22 18
19 DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Ronnie Goss   1032 34:59 0:50:51 19

R19 - 18/10/15 at 14.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL 205158 James Tulley   1142 47:58 0:56:00 1
2 LASER 175446 Graham Tinsley   1089 47:08 0:57:43 2
3 TOPPER 46875 Harriet Lee   1339 58:08 0:57:53 3
4 RS 200 968 Keith Escritt Andrea 1059 46:25 0:58:26 4
5 MUSTO SKIFF 082 Jonathan Lister   853 50:45 0:59:30 5
6 LASER 208938 Mark Wrigglesworth   1089 48:43 0:59:39 6
7 LASER 171876 Bill Pickup   1089 49:25 1:00:30 7
8 RS AERO 7 1305 Ed Storey   1059 48:11 1:00:40 8
9 CONTENDER 2422 Neil Ferguson   962 43:54 1:00:51 9
10 FINN 96 Tim Simpson   1032 47:21 1:01:11 10
11 TOPPER 45326 Gus McKenzie   1339 40:59 1:01:13 11
12 DEVOTI D-ZERO 103 John Turley   1032 47:33 1:01:26 12
13 DEVOTI D-ZERO 14 Ronnie Goss   1032 47:48 1:01:45 14
13 CONTENDER 2519 Ian Smith   962 44:33 1:01:45 14
15 MUSTO SKIFF 385 Terry Pressdee   853 39:45 1:02:08 15
16 PHANTOM 1161 Ian Smith   1005 47:25 1:02:54 16
17 RS 400 754 Steve Rickwood Graham Cooke 960 49:48 1:09:10 17
18 WAYFARER 8598 Jerry Norman Steve Williams 1128 58:01 1:42:52 18



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com