FF Mellor Mug/HCP Isel Cup/GP Commodores Prize/MirTop Orsova Cup

Bassenthwaite SC

Results as of 18:38 on June 13, 2021

FF Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
Total Nett
1st FF Graham Kirkpatrick
Alan Smith
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 8.0
2nd FF Simon Longstaff
Jon Denwood
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 19.0 11.0
3rd FF Ian Campbell
Lezli-Ann Pearson
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNF) 17.0 11.0
4th FF Ian Preston
J Bullen
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 3.0 24.0 16.0
5th FF Andy Smith
Phil Hodgkins
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 26.0 18.0
6th FF Keith Thomas
Jon Denwood
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 (6.0) 5.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 26.0 20.0
7th FF Wendy Somerville
John Somerville
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 5.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 29.0 21.0

GP Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
Total Nett
1st GP Dave Lawson
Lynn Lawson
GP14   1130 (1.0) 1.0 1.0     3.0 2.0
2nd GP Mike Fairlamb
Sally Roberts
GP14   1130 2.0 (3.0) 2.0     7.0 4.0
3rd GP Val Bell
Ken Bell
GP14   1130 3.0 2.0 (5.0)     10.0 5.0
4th GP James Macgregor
Jenny Macgregor
GP14   1130 (4.0) 4.0 3.0     11.0 7.0
5th GP Nigel Lewis
Glenys Kett
GP14   1130 (6.0) 5.0 4.0     15.0 9.0
6th GP Dave Nicholson
Sarah Hodgkins
GP14   1130 5.0 (8.0 DNF) 8.0 DNC     21.0 13.0
7th GP Mark Hunt
Helen Hunt
GP14   1130 7.0 6.0 (8.0 DNC)     21.0 13.0

HCP Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
Total Nett
1st HCP Robin Dawson
SOLO   1142 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 9.0 5.0
2nd HCP Steve Hunt
Elaine Hunt
ENTERPRISE   1122 2.0 16.0 DNF (27.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 52.0 25.0
3rd HCP Mike Cowan
SOLO   1142 (9.0) 9.0 9.0 7.0 5.0 39.0 30.0
4th HCP Joan Hardie
Jack Hardie
GRADUATE   1132 3.0 4.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 64.0 37.0
5th HCP Rob Cook
PHANTOM   1004 5.0 5.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 66.0 39.0
6th HCP Mark Somerville
RS 100 10.2   981 8.0 2.0 5.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 69.0 42.0
7th HCP Chris Pickles
Evie Pickles
RS 200   1046 4.0 (27.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 27.0 DNC 69.0 42.0
8th HCP Rory Yardley
SOLO   1142 7.0 8.0 7.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 76.0 49.0
9th HCP Stan Barton
SOLO   1142 10.0 7.0 8.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 79.0 52.0
10th HCP Mark Somerville
Joe Roberts
RS 400   942 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 83.0 56.0
11th HCP Phil Davenport
RS 400   942 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 90.0 63.0
12th HCP Neil Currie
SOLO   1142 6.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 90.0 63.0
13th HCP Simon Jaram
LASER   1100 15.0 14.0 13.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 96.0 69.0
14th HCP Joe Roberts
LASER   1100 (27.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 97.0 70.0
15th HCP Matthew Sharman
Oliver Sharman
2000   1114 14.0 (27.0 DNC) 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 99.0 72.0
16th HCP Stephen Kirkpatrick
LASER   1100 (27.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 103.0 76.0
17th HCP Mike Cave
SOLO   1142 (27.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 104.0 77.0
18th HCP Paul Gannon
LASER   1100 18.0 DNF (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 8.0 27.0 DNC 107.0 80.0
19th HCP Helen Yull
LASER RADIAL   1147 13.0 13.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 107.0 80.0
20th HCP Paul Clark
LASER   1100 18.0 DNF (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 10.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 109.0 82.0
21st HCP Rob Cook
LASER   1100 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 27.0 DNC 110.0 83.0
22nd HCP Dave Lawson
LASER   1100 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 114.0 87.0
23rd HCP Richard Broughton
SOLO   1142 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 116.0 89.0
24th HCP Stacey Rowell
LASER RADIAL   1147 (27.0 DNC) 11.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 119.0 92.0
25th HCP Alastair Duncan
LASER   1100 11.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 119.0 92.0
26th HCP Andy Thomas
LASER   1100 12.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 120.0 93.0

MT Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
Total Nett
1st MT Phil Smith
Lucy Smith
MIRROR   1390 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (17.0 DNC) 21.0 4.0
2nd MT Katia Smith
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1359 5.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 2.0 21.0 15.0
3rd MT Poppy Christie
TOPPER   1365 (6.0) 5.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 23.0 17.0
4th MT Mik Chappell
MIRROR (S/H)   1380 7.0 3.0 3.0 (17.0 DNC) 7.0 37.0 20.0
5th MT Hannah Preston
RS TERA SPORT   1445 (15.0) 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 38.0 23.0
6th MT Matthew Somerville
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1359 2.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 41.0 24.0
7th MT Henry Bullen
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1359 8.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 51.0 34.0
8th MT Oscar Davenport
Emma Davenport
MIRROR   1390 3.0 2.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 56.0 39.0
9th MT Alex Leonard
Saskia Leonard
MIRROR   1390 4.0 (17.0 DNC) 2.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 57.0 40.0
10th MT Jack Exley
TOPPER   1365 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 69.0 52.0
11th MT Thomas Kirkpatrick
RS TERA PRO   1359 9.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 77.0 60.0
12th MT Let Me Know
RS TERA SPORT   1445 10.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 78.0 61.0
13th MT Oliver Smith
OPTIMIST   1642 11.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 79.0 62.0
14th MT Iona Cheyne
TOPPER   1365 12.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 80.0 63.0
15th MT Charlie Rowell
TOPPER   1365 13.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 81.0 64.0
16th MT Grace Stockdale
RS TERA SPORT   1445 14.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 82.0 65.0

R1 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Place Points
1 FF Simon Longstaff
Jon Denwood
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 1 1.0
2 FF Graham Kirkpatrick
Alan Smith
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 2 2.0
3 FF Ian Campbell
Lezli-Ann Pearson
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 3 3.0
4 FF Ian Preston
J Bullen
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 4 4.0
5 FF Wendy Somerville
John Somerville
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 5 5.0
6 FF Keith Thomas
Jon Denwood
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 6 6.0

R2 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Place Points
1 FF Simon Longstaff
Jon Denwood
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 1 1.0
2 FF Ian Campbell
Lezli-Ann Pearson
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 2 2.0
3 FF Graham Kirkpatrick
Alan Smith
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 3 3.0
4 FF Wendy Somerville
John Somerville
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 4 4.0
5 FF Keith Thomas
Jon Denwood
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 5 5.0

R3 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Place Points
1 FF Simon Longstaff
Jon Denwood
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 1 1.0
2 FF Graham Kirkpatrick
Alan Smith
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 2 2.0
3 FF Ian Campbell
Lezli-Ann Pearson
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 3 3.0
4 FF Wendy Somerville
John Somerville
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 4 4.0
5 FF Ian Preston
J Bullen
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 5 5.0
6 FF Keith Thomas
Jon Denwood
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 6 6.0

R4 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Place Points
1 FF Andy Smith
Phil Hodgkins
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 1 1.0
2 FF Graham Kirkpatrick
Alan Smith
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 2 2.0
3 FF Ian Campbell
Lezli-Ann Pearson
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 3 3.0
4 FF Ian Preston
J Bullen
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 4 4.0
5 FF Keith Thomas
Jon Denwood
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 5 5.0

R5 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Place Points
1 FF Andy Smith
Phil Hodgkins
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 1 1.0
2 FF Graham Kirkpatrick
Alan Smith
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 2 2.0
3 FF Ian Preston
J Bullen
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 3 3.0
4 FF Keith Thomas
Jon Denwood
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 4 4.0
5 FF Ian Campbell
Lezli-Ann Pearson
FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 DNF 6.0

R1 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Place Points
1 GP Dave Lawson
Lynn Lawson
GP14   1130 1 1.0
2 GP Mike Fairlamb
Sally Roberts
GP14   1130 2 2.0
3 GP Val Bell
Ken Bell
GP14   1130 3 3.0
4 GP James Macgregor
Jenny Macgregor
GP14   1130 4 4.0
5 GP Dave Nicholson
Sarah Hodgkins
GP14   1130 5 5.0
6 GP Nigel Lewis
Glenys Kett
GP14   1130 6 6.0
7 GP Mark Hunt
Helen Hunt
GP14   1130 7 7.0

R2 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Place Points
1 GP Dave Lawson
Lynn Lawson
GP14   1130 1 1.0
2 GP Val Bell
Ken Bell
GP14   1130 2 2.0
3 GP Mike Fairlamb
Sally Roberts
GP14   1130 3 3.0
4 GP James Macgregor
Jenny Macgregor
GP14   1130 4 4.0
5 GP Nigel Lewis
Glenys Kett
GP14   1130 5 5.0
6 GP Mark Hunt
Helen Hunt
GP14   1130 6 6.0
7 GP Dave Nicholson
Sarah Hodgkins
GP14   1130 DNF 8.0

R3 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Place Points
1 GP Dave Lawson
Lynn Lawson
GP14   1130 1 1.0
2 GP Mike Fairlamb
Sally Roberts
GP14   1130 2 2.0
3 GP James Macgregor
Jenny Macgregor
GP14   1130 3 3.0
4 GP Nigel Lewis
Glenys Kett
GP14   1130 4 4.0
5 GP Val Bell
Ken Bell
GP14   1130 5 5.0

R4 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Place Points

R5 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Place Points

R1 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HCP Robin Dawson
SOLO   1142 51:28 0:45:04 1.0
2 HCP Steve Hunt
Elaine Hunt
ENTERPRISE   1122 51:24 0:45:49 2.0
3 HCP Joan Hardie
Jack Hardie
GRADUATE   1132 52:43 0:46:34 3.0
4 HCP Chris Pickles
Evie Pickles
RS 200   1046 48:48 0:46:39 4.0
5 HCP Rob Cook
PHANTOM   1004 47:17 0:47:06 5.0
6 HCP Neil Currie
SOLO   1142 54:50 0:48:01 6.0
7 HCP Rory Yardley
SOLO   1142 55:46 0:48:50 7.0
8 HCP Mark Somerville
RS 100 10.2   981 47:57 0:48:53 8.0
9 HCP Mike Cowan
SOLO   1142 56:16 0:49:16 9.0
10 HCP Stan Barton
SOLO   1142 57:05 0:49:59 10.0
11 HCP Alastair Duncan
LASER   1100 58:09 0:52:52 11.0
12 HCP Andy Thomas
LASER   1100 58:13 0:52:55 12.0
13 HCP Helen Yull
LASER RADIAL   1147 64:36 0:56:19 13.0
14 HCP Matthew Sharman
Oliver Sharman
2000   1114 43:06 0:58:02 14.0
15 HCP Simon Jaram
LASER   1100 69:45 1:03:25 15.0
16 HCP Paul Gannon
LASER   1100 DNF   18.0
16 HCP Paul Clark
LASER   1100 DNF   18.0

R2 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HCP Robin Dawson
SOLO   1142 57:47 0:50:36 1.0
2 HCP Mark Somerville
RS 100 10.2   981 50:36 0:51:35 2.0
3 HCP Neil Currie
SOLO   1142 59:37 0:52:12 3.0
4 HCP Joan Hardie
Jack Hardie
GRADUATE   1132 59:20 0:52:25 4.0
5 HCP Rob Cook
PHANTOM   1004 52:59 0:52:46 5.0
6 HCP Joe Roberts
LASER   1100 59:28 0:54:04 6.0
7 HCP Stan Barton
SOLO   1142 41:13 0:54:08 7.0
8 HCP Rory Yardley
SOLO   1142 42:49 0:56:14 8.0
9 HCP Mike Cowan
SOLO   1142 44:51 0:58:55 9.0
10 HCP Stephen Kirkpatrick
LASER   1100 43:30 0:59:19 10.0
11 HCP Stacey Rowell
LASER RADIAL   1147 46:09 1:00:21 11.0
12 HCP Mike Cave
SOLO   1142 47:28 1:02:21 12.0
13 HCP Helen Yull
LASER RADIAL   1147 48:11 1:03:01 13.0
14 HCP Simon Jaram
LASER   1100 49:24 1:07:22 14.0
15 HCP Steve Hunt
Elaine Hunt
ENTERPRISE   1122 DNF   16.0

R3 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HCP Robin Dawson
SOLO   1142 30:21 0:26:35 1.0
2 HCP Rob Cook
PHANTOM   1004 27:45 0:27:38 2.0
3 HCP Joan Hardie
Jack Hardie
GRADUATE   1132 31:20 0:27:41 3.0
4 HCP Matthew Sharman
Oliver Sharman
2000   1114 31:01 0:27:51 4.0
5 HCP Mark Somerville
RS 100 10.2   981 27:36 0:28:08 5.0
6 HCP Chris Pickles
Evie Pickles
RS 200   1046 29:48 0:28:29 6.0
7 HCP Rory Yardley
SOLO   1142 32:42 0:28:38 7.0
8 HCP Stan Barton
SOLO   1142 33:24 0:29:15 8.0
9 HCP Mike Cowan
SOLO   1142 33:36 0:29:25 9.0
10 HCP Joe Roberts
LASER   1100 34:11 0:31:05 10.0
11 HCP Mike Cave
SOLO   1142 36:36 0:32:03 11.0
12 HCP Stephen Kirkpatrick
LASER   1100 36:00 0:32:44 12.0
13 HCP Simon Jaram
LASER   1100 39:05 0:35:32 13.0

R4 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HCP Mark Somerville
Joe Roberts
RS 400   942 38:13 0:40:34 1.0
2 HCP Rob Cook
LASER   1100 34:24 0:41:42 2.0
3 HCP Steve Hunt
Elaine Hunt
ENTERPRISE   1122 35:28 0:42:09 3.0
4 HCP Robin Dawson
SOLO   1142 36:38 0:42:46 4.0
5 HCP Chris Pickles
Evie Pickles
RS 200   1046 33:38 0:42:52 5.0
6 HCP Phil Davenport
RS 400   942 40:49 0:43:20 6.0
7 HCP Mike Cowan
SOLO   1142 37:45 0:44:04 7.0
8 HCP Paul Gannon
LASER   1100 39:34 0:47:58 8.0
9 HCP Paul Clark
LASER   1100 DNF   10.0

R5 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 HCP Mark Somerville
Joe Roberts
RS 400   942 44:03 0:46:46 1.0
2 HCP Robin Dawson
SOLO   1142 37:01 0:48:37 2.0
3 HCP Phil Davenport
RS 400   942 46:07 0:48:57 3.0
4 HCP Steve Hunt
Elaine Hunt
ENTERPRISE   1122 36:46 0:49:09 4.0
5 HCP Mike Cowan
SOLO   1142 37:35 0:49:22 5.0
6 HCP Dave Lawson
LASER   1100 36:24 0:49:38 6.0
7 HCP Richard Broughton
SOLO   1142 DNF   8.0

R1 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 MT Phil Smith
Lucy Smith
MIRROR   1390 38:40 0:27:49 1.0
2 MT Matthew Somerville
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1359 20:38 0:30:22 2.0
3 MT Oscar Davenport
Emma Davenport
MIRROR   1390 21:30 0:30:56 3.0
4 MT Alex Leonard
Saskia Leonard
MIRROR   1390 46:15 0:33:16 4.0
5 MT Katia Smith
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1359 22:40 0:33:21 5.0
6 MT Poppy Christie
TOPPER   1365 22:59 0:33:41 6.0
7 MT Mik Chappell
MIRROR (S/H)   1380 50:35 0:36:39 7.0
8 MT Henry Bullen
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1359 25:35 0:37:39 8.0
9 MT Thomas Kirkpatrick
RS TERA PRO   1359 26:45 0:39:22 9.0
10 MT Let Me Know
RS TERA SPORT   1445 30:15 0:41:52 10.0
11 MT Oliver Smith
OPTIMIST   1642 35:16 0:42:57 11.0
12 MT Iona Cheyne
TOPPER   1365 30:14 0:44:18 12.0
13 MT Charlie Rowell
TOPPER   1365 30:41 0:44:57 13.0
14 MT Grace Stockdale
RS TERA SPORT   1445 32:42 0:45:16 14.0
15 MT Hannah Preston
RS TERA SPORT   1445 34:18 0:47:28 15.0

R2 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 MT Phil Smith
Lucy Smith
MIRROR   1390 45:28 0:32:43 1.0
2 MT Oscar Davenport
Emma Davenport
MIRROR   1390 25:30 0:36:41 2.0
3 MT Mik Chappell
MIRROR (S/H)   1380 51:40 0:37:26 3.0
4 MT Katia Smith
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1359 25:39 0:37:45 4.0
5 MT Poppy Christie
TOPPER   1365 28:29 0:41:44 5.0
6 MT Hannah Preston
RS TERA SPORT   1445 34:21 0:47:33 6.0

R3 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 MT Phil Smith
Lucy Smith
MIRROR   1390 17:21 0:12:29 1.0
2 MT Alex Leonard
Saskia Leonard
MIRROR   1380 21:12 0:15:22 2.0
3 MT Mik Chappell
MIRROR (S/H)   1380 21:43 0:15:44 3.0
4 MT Poppy Christie
TOPPER   1365 23:42 0:17:22 4.0
5 MT Hannah Preston
RS TERA SPORT   1445 25:48 0:17:51 5.0
6 MT Katia Smith
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1359 24:47 0:18:14 6.0

R4 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 MT Phil Smith
Lucy Smith
MIRROR   1390 27:08 0:19:31 1.0
2 MT Matthew Somerville
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1445 32:03 0:22:11 2.0
3 MT Poppy Christie
TOPPER   1365 31:30 0:23:05 3.0
4 MT Katia Smith
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1445 35:23 0:24:29 4.0
5 MT Henry Bullen
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1445 38:43 0:26:48 5.0
6 MT Hannah Preston
RS TERA SPORT   1445 41:31 0:28:44 6.0

R5 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Helmname Class Notes PY Elapsed Corrected Points
1 MT Jack Exley
TOPPER   1365 24:17 0:17:47 1.0
2 MT Katia Smith
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1445 25:45 0:17:49 2.0
3 MT Matthew Somerville
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1445 25:47 0:17:51 3.0
4 MT Henry Bullen
RS TERA PRO Sport R4&5 1445 26:44 0:18:30 4.0
5 MT Poppy Christie
TOPPER   1365 26:06 0:19:07 5.0
6 MT Hannah Preston
RS TERA SPORT   1445 27:49 0:19:15 6.0
7 MT Mik Chappell
MIRROR (S/H)   1380 27:40 0:20:03 7.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com