FF Morgan Trophy/HCP Barf Trophy/GP Spring Cup/MT Red Sails

Bassenthwaite SC

Results are provisional as of 18:37 on June 13, 2021

FF Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
Nett
1st Graham Kirkpatrick
Alan Smith
3281 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021           1.0   2.0 3.0
2nd Ian Campbell
Archie Campbell
3815 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021           4.0 DNC   1.0 5.0
3rd Andy Smith
Phil Hodgkins
4087 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021           2.0   4.0 DNC 6.0

GP Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
Nett
1st John Telford
Jack Telford
14206 GP14   1130     (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNF) 4.0
2nd Alan Jones
Sue Watson
14062 GP14   1130     (3.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0
3rd Nigel Lewis
Glenys Kett
13916 GP14   1130     (4.0) 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 14.0
4th Val Bell
Ken Bell
13960 GP14   1130     2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 20.0
5th James Macgregor
Jenny Macgregor
14088 GP14   1130     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 21.0
6th Mike Fairlamb
Sally Roberts
13885 GP14   1130     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 22.0
7th Dave Nicholson
Sarah Hodgkins
13867 GP14   1130     (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 29.0

HCP Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
Nett
1st Robin Dawson
5899 SOLO   1142     (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 4.0
2nd Neil Currie
4518 SOLO   1142     (5.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 10.0
3rd Joan Hardie
Jack Hardie
3007 GRADUATE   1132     3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 13.0
4th Mark Somerville
481 RS 100 10.2 Vago r5 981     4.0 (9.0 DNF) 5.0 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 14.0
5th Rory Yardley
5109 SOLO   1142     6.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 20.0
6th Mike Fairlamb
1882 STREAKER   1128     9.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 27.0
7th Ian Hall
4993 SOLO   1142     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 7.0 9.0 29.0
8th Neil Garrison
213583 LASER radial 7 1100     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 4.0 7.0 31.0
9th TBC
201432 LASER RADIAL   1147     10.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 39.0
10th Paul Gannon
174909 LASER   1100     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 15.0 10.0 11.0 6.0 42.0
11th John Reekie
5407 SOLO   1142     1.0 (24.0 DNC) 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 52.0
12th Dave Lawson
198930 LASER   1100     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 58.0
13th Graham Kirkpatrick
Alan Smith
3281 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 24.0 DNC 3.0 24.0 DNC 60.0
14th Paul Bowmer
5134 SOLO   1142     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 61.0
15th Joe Roberts
167828 LASER   1100     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 61.0
16th Ian Campbell
Lezli-Ann Pearson
3815 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021     7.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 61.0
17th Phil Davenport
Oscar Davenport
450 RS 200   1046     8.0 (24.0 DNC) 10.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 66.0
18th Caroline Exley
Dave Exley
1037 RS 200   1046     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 68.0
19th Richard Broughton
4232 SOLO   1142     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 14.0 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 69.0
20th TBC
674 LASER RADIAL   1147     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 10.0 24.0 DNC 82.0
21st Mike Cave
5783 SOLO   1142     12.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 84.0
22nd Ant Woodyer
1901 RS VISION   1137     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 13.0 24.0 DNC 85.0
23rd Erin Dawson
170257 LASER RADIAL   1147     (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 13.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 85.0

MT Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
Nett
1st Andy Smith
Lilly Smith
70573 MIRROR   1390     2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 6.0
2nd Phil Smith
Oliver Smith
70142 MIRROR   1390     1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 10.0 2.0 14.0
3rd Katia Smith
2573 RS TERA PRO   1359     (6.0) 4.0 (8.0) 5.0 3.0 4.0 16.0
4th Stephen Kirkpatrick
Georgina Kirkpatrick
70548 MIRROR   1390     5.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 27.0
5th Mik Chappell
69960 MIRROR (S/H)   1380     (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 OD 20.0 DNC 28.0
6th Matthew Somerville
2114 RS TERA SPORT pro r3 1445     3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 30.0
7th Henry Bullen
2639 RS TERA SPORT pro r5 and 6 1445     (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 13.0 4.0 7.0 6.0 30.0
8th Poppy Christie
47344 TOPPER   1365     (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 31.0
9th Hannah Preston
2154 RS TERA SPORT   1445     9.0 5.0 12.0 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 32.0
10th Andrew Reekie
5737 OPTIMIST   1642     8.0 (20.0 DNC) 10.0 (20.0 DNC) 8.0 20.0 DNC 46.0
11th Jack Exley
41811 TOPPER   1365     10.0 3.0 14.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 47.0
12th James Reekie
2109 RS TERA PRO r8 mirror 1359     (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 50.0
13th Naomi Smith
Lucy Smith
99663 MIRROR   1390     4.0 (20.0 DNC) 9.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 53.0
14th Erin Dawson
Hannah Preston
69164 MIRROR   1390     (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 53.0
15th Grace Stockdale
6 RS TERA SPORT   1445     7.0 (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 53.0
16th Oliver Smith
350 OPTIMIST   1642     (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 7.0 20.0 DNC 9.0 20.0 DNC 56.0
17th John Reekie
James Reekie
70352 MIRROR   1390     (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 DNC 62.0
18th Lel Pearson
1 LASER PICO   1332     (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 63.0
19th Oscar Davenport
Emma Davenport
70 MIRROR   1390     (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 11.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 71.0

R1 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points

R2 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points

R3 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points

R4 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points

R5 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points

R6 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points
1 Graham Kirkpatrick
Alan Smith
3281 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 1 1.0
2 Andy Smith
Phil Hodgkins
4087 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 2 2.0

R7 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points

R8 - FF Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points
1 Ian Campbell
Archie Campbell
3815 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 1 1.0
2 Graham Kirkpatrick
Alan Smith
3281 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 2 2.0

R1 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points

R2 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points

R3 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points
1 John Telford
Jack Telford
14206 GP14   1130 1 1.0
2 Val Bell
Ken Bell
13960 GP14   1130 2 2.0
3 Alan Jones
Sue Watson
14062 GP14   1130 3 3.0
4 Nigel Lewis
Glenys Kett
13916 GP14   1130 4 4.0

R4 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points
1 John Telford
Jack Telford
14206 GP14   1130 1 1.0
2 Val Bell
Ken Bell
13960 GP14   1130 2 2.0
3 Nigel Lewis
Glenys Kett
13916 GP14   1130 3 3.0
4 Alan Jones
Sue Watson
14062 GP14   1130 4 4.0

R5 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points
1 John Telford
Jack Telford
14206 GP14   1130 1 1.0
2 Alan Jones
Sue Watson
14062 GP14   1130 2 2.0
3 Mike Fairlamb
Sally Roberts
13885 GP14   1130 3 3.0
4 Nigel Lewis
Glenys Kett
13916 GP14   1130 4 4.0
5 Dave Nicholson
Sarah Hodgkins
13867 GP14   1130 5 5.0

R6 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points
1 John Telford
Jack Telford
14206 GP14   1130 1 1.0
2 Alan Jones
Sue Watson
14062 GP14   1130 2 2.0
3 Mike Fairlamb
Sally Roberts
13885 GP14   1130 3 3.0
4 Nigel Lewis
Glenys Kett
13916 GP14   1130 4 4.0

R7 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points
1 John Telford
Jack Telford
14206 GP14   1130 1 1.0
2 Alan Jones
Sue Watson
14062 GP14   1130 2 2.0
3 James Macgregor
Jenny Macgregor
14088 GP14   1130 3 3.0
4 Nigel Lewis
Glenys Kett
13916 GP14   1130 4 4.0

R8 - GP Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points
1 Alan Jones
Sue Watson
14062 GP14   1130 1 1.0
2 James Macgregor
Jenny Macgregor
14088 GP14   1130 2 2.0
3 Nigel Lewis
Glenys Kett
13916 GP14   1130 3 3.0
4 John Telford
Jack Telford
14206 GP14   1130 DNF 5.0

R1 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points

R2 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points

R3 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 John Reekie
5407 SOLO   1142 54:27   0:47:41 1.0
2 Robin Dawson
5899 SOLO   1142 54:48   0:47:59 2.0
3 Joan Hardie
Jack Hardie
3007 GRADUATE   1132 55:15   0:48:48 3.0
4 Mark Somerville
481 RS 100 10.2 Vago r5 981 48:03   0:48:59 4.0
5 Neil Currie
4518 SOLO   1142 56:37   0:49:35 5.0
6 Rory Yardley
5109 SOLO   1142 56:49   0:49:45 6.0
7 Ian Campbell
Lezli-Ann Pearson
3815 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 51:29   0:50:25 7.0
8 Phil Davenport
Oscar Davenport
450 RS 200   1046 53:00   0:50:40 8.0
9 Mike Fairlamb
1882 STREAKER   1128 58:52   0:52:11 9.0
10 TBC
201432 LASER RADIAL   1147 75:30   1:05:49 10.0
11 Mike Cave
5783 SOLO   1142 DNF     12.0

R4 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Robin Dawson
5899 SOLO   1142 44:23 2 0:38:52 1.0
2 Rory Yardley
5109 SOLO   1142 46:44 2 0:40:55 2.0
3 Joan Hardie
Jack Hardie
3007 GRADUATE   1132 46:39 2 0:41:13 3.0
4 Neil Currie
4518 SOLO   1142 47:14 2 0:41:22 4.0
5 Mike Fairlamb
1882 STREAKER   1128 48:01 2 0:42:34 5.0
6 Ian Campbell
Lezli-Ann Pearson
3815 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 43:48 2 0:42:54 6.0
7 TBC
201432 LASER RADIAL   1147 33:18 1 0:58:04 7.0
8 Mark Somerville
481 RS 100 10.2 Vago r5 981 DNF     9.0

R5 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Robin Dawson
5899 SOLO   1142 23:16   0:20:22 1.0
2 Neil Currie
4518 SOLO   1142 23:35   0:20:39 2.0
3 John Reekie
5407 SOLO   1142 23:39   0:20:43 3.0
4 Joan Hardie
Jack Hardie
3007 GRADUATE   1132 24:03   0:21:15 4.0
5 Mark Somerville
481 RS 100 10.2 Vago r5 1071 23:14   0:21:42 5.0
6 Dave Lawson
198930 LASER   1100 23:53   0:21:43 6.0
7 Joe Roberts
167828 LASER   1100 24:32   0:22:18 7.0
8 Ian Hall
4993 SOLO   1142 25:35   0:22:24 8.0
9 Graham Kirkpatrick
Alan Smith
3281 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 23:12   0:22:43 9.0
10 Phil Davenport
Oscar Davenport
450 RS 200   1046 23:47   0:22:44 10.0
11 Caroline Exley
Dave Exley
1037 RS 200   1046 23:51   0:22:48 11.0
12 Neil Garrison
213583 LASER radial 7 1100 28:27   0:25:52 12.0
13 Erin Dawson
170257 LASER RADIAL   1147 31:56   0:27:50 13.0
14 Richard Broughton
4232 SOLO   1142 32:09   0:28:09 14.0
15 Paul Gannon
174909 LASER   1100 31:12   0:28:22 15.0

R6 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Robin Dawson
5899 SOLO   1142 22:22   0:19:35 1.0
2 Neil Currie
4518 SOLO   1142 22:43   0:19:54 2.0
3 Joan Hardie
Jack Hardie
3007 GRADUATE   1132 22:43   0:20:04 3.0
4 Dave Lawson
198930 LASER   1100 22:17   0:20:15 4.0
5 Ian Hall
4993 SOLO   1142 24:20   0:21:18 5.0
6 Joe Roberts
167828 LASER   1100 23:45   0:21:35 6.0
7 Richard Broughton
4232 SOLO   1142 25:16   0:22:07 7.0
8 Neil Garrison
213583 LASER radial 7 1100 24:48   0:22:33 8.0
9 Caroline Exley
Dave Exley
1037 RS 200   1046 24:17   0:23:13 9.0
10 Paul Gannon
174909 LASER   1100 29:47   0:27:05 10.0

R7 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Mark Somerville
481 RS 100 10.2 Vago r5 981 45:35 3 0:46:28 1.0
2 Robin Dawson
5899 SOLO   1142 36:37 2 0:48:06 2.0
3 Graham Kirkpatrick
Alan Smith
3281 FLYING FIFTEEN   1021 49:39 3 0:48:38 3.0
4 Neil Garrison
213583 LASER radial 7 1147 38:03 2 0:49:46 4.0
5 Mike Fairlamb
1882 STREAKER   1128 39:03 2 0:51:56 5.0
6 Neil Currie
4518 SOLO   1142 39:49 2 0:52:18 6.0
7 Ian Hall
4993 SOLO   1142 40:01 2 0:52:34 7.0
8 Paul Bowmer
5134 SOLO   1142 40:17 2 0:52:55 8.0
9 Rory Yardley
5109 SOLO   1142 40:29 2 0:53:10 9.0
10 TBC
674 LASER RADIAL   1147 41:47 2 0:54:39 10.0
11 Paul Gannon
174909 LASER   1100 40:06 2 0:54:41 11.0
12 TBC
201432 LASER RADIAL   1147 41:55 2 0:54:49 12.0
13 Ant Woodyer
1901 RS VISION   1137 41:45 2 0:55:05 13.0

R8 - HCP Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Robin Dawson
5899 SOLO   1142 42:38 2 0:37:20 1.0
2 Neil Currie
4518 SOLO   1142 45:30 2 0:39:51 2.0
3 Rory Yardley
5109 SOLO   1142 45:57 2 0:40:14 3.0
4 Mark Somerville
481 RS 100 10.2 Vago r5 981 39:30 2 0:40:16 4.0
5 Paul Bowmer
5134 SOLO   1142 48:35 2 0:42:33 5.0
6 Paul Gannon
174909 LASER   1100 47:15 2 0:42:57 6.0
7 Neil Garrison
213583 LASER radial 7 1100 48:11 2 0:43:48 7.0
8 Mike Fairlamb
1882 STREAKER   1128 51:37 2 0:45:46 8.0
9 Ian Hall
4993 SOLO   1142 53:14 2 0:46:37 9.0
10 TBC
201432 LASER RADIAL   1147 53:44 2 0:46:51 10.0

R1 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points

R2 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Place Points

R3 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phil Smith
Oliver Smith
70142 MIRROR   1390 39:45 2 0:28:36 1.0
2 Andy Smith
Lilly Smith
70573 MIRROR   1390 40:56 2 0:29:27 2.0
3 Matthew Somerville
2114 RS TERA SPORT pro r3 1359 41:50 2 0:30:47 3.0
4 Naomi Smith
Lucy Smith
99663 MIRROR   1390 43:55 2 0:31:36 4.0
5 Stephen Kirkpatrick
Georgina Kirkpatrick
70548 MIRROR   1390 45:18 2 0:32:35 5.0
6 Katia Smith
2573 RS TERA PRO   1359 48:15 2 0:35:30 6.0
7 Grace Stockdale
6 RS TERA SPORT   1445 27:22 1 0:37:53 7.0
8 Andrew Reekie
5737 OPTIMIST   1642 31:39 1 0:38:33 8.0
9 Hannah Preston
2154 RS TERA SPORT   1445 31:10 1 0:43:08 9.0
10 Jack Exley
41811 TOPPER   1365 32:12 1 0:47:11 10.0

R4 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phil Smith
Oliver Smith
70142 MIRROR   1390 26:10   0:18:49 1.0
2 Andy Smith
Lilly Smith
70573 MIRROR   1390 32:11   0:23:09 2.0
3 Jack Exley
41811 TOPPER   1365 36:38   0:26:50 3.0
4 Katia Smith
2573 RS TERA PRO   1359 37:16   0:27:25 4.0
5 Hannah Preston
2154 RS TERA SPORT   1445 42:38   0:29:30 5.0

R5 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Stephen Kirkpatrick
Georgina Kirkpatrick
70548 MIRROR   1380 21:03   0:15:15 1.0
2 Mik Chappell
69960 MIRROR (S/H)   1380 22:00   0:15:57 2.0
3 Lel Pearson
1 LASER PICO   1332 22:02   0:16:32 3.0
4 Poppy Christie
47344 TOPPER   1365 23:10   0:16:58 4.0
5 James Reekie
2109 RS TERA PRO r8 mirror 1359 24:14   0:17:50 5.0
6 Grace Stockdale
6 RS TERA SPORT   1365 24:32   0:17:58 6.0
7 Oliver Smith
350 OPTIMIST   1642 36:02   0:21:57 7.0
8 Katia Smith
2573 RS TERA PRO   1359 30:22   0:22:21 8.0
9 Naomi Smith
Lucy Smith
99663 MIRROR   1390 31:40   0:22:47 9.0
10 Andrew Reekie
5737 OPTIMIST   1642 39:25   0:24:00 10.0
11 Oscar Davenport
Emma Davenport
70 MIRROR   1390 35:14   0:25:21 11.0
12 Hannah Preston
2154 RS TERA SPORT   1445 37:02   0:25:38 12.0
13 Henry Bullen
2639 RS TERA SPORT pro r5 and 6 1359 36:35   0:26:55 13.0
14 Jack Exley
41811 TOPPER   1365 38:00   0:27:50 14.0

R6 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Stephen Kirkpatrick
Georgina Kirkpatrick
70548 MIRROR   1380 14:17   0:10:21 1.0
2 Poppy Christie
47344 TOPPER   1365 16:57   0:12:25 2.0
3 Mik Chappell
69960 MIRROR (S/H)   1380 17:39   0:12:47 3.0
4 Henry Bullen
2639 RS TERA SPORT pro r5 and 6 1359 17:43   0:13:02 4.0
5 Katia Smith
2573 RS TERA PRO   1359 20:08   0:14:49 5.0
6 Hannah Preston
2154 RS TERA SPORT   1445 24:00   0:16:37 6.0

R7 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Andy Smith
Lilly Smith
70573 MIRROR   1390 23:35 1 0:16:58 1.0
2 John Reekie
James Reekie
70352 MIRROR   1390 26:48 1 0:19:17 2.0
3 Katia Smith
2573 RS TERA PRO   1359 26:53 1 0:19:47 3.0
3 Mik Chappell
69960 MIRROR (S/H)   1380 OD     3.0
5 Matthew Somerville
2114 RS TERA SPORT pro r3 1445 29:38 1 0:20:30 4.0
6 Poppy Christie
47344 TOPPER   1365 28:55 1 0:21:11 5.0
7 Erin Dawson
Hannah Preston
69164 MIRROR   1390 30:17 1 0:21:47 6.0
8 Henry Bullen
2639 RS TERA SPORT pro r5 and 6 1445 36:52 1 0:25:31 7.0
9 Andrew Reekie
5737 OPTIMIST   1642 42:07 1 0:25:39 8.0
10 Oliver Smith
350 OPTIMIST   1642 45:15 1 0:27:33 9.0
11 Phil Smith
Oliver Smith
70142 MIRROR   1390 44:28 1 0:31:59 10.0

R8 - MT Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Helmname SailNo Class Notes PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Andy Smith
Lilly Smith
70573 MIRROR   1390 28:32 1 0:20:32 1.0
2 Phil Smith
Oliver Smith
70142 MIRROR   1390 29:42 1 0:21:22 2.0
3 Matthew Somerville
2114 RS TERA SPORT pro r3 1445 33:24 1 0:23:07 3.0
4 Katia Smith
2573 RS TERA PRO   1359 31:59 1 0:23:32 4.0
5 James Reekie
2109 RS TERA PRO r8 mirror 1390 34:15 1 0:24:38 5.0
6 Henry Bullen
2639 RS TERA SPORT pro r5 and 6 1445 35:45 1 0:24:44 6.0
7 Erin Dawson
Hannah Preston
69164 MIRROR   1390 37:23 1 0:26:54 7.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com