NWYJTT 2024

Bassenthwaite SC

Results are final as of 22:24 on June 21, 2024 And Include Scoring Queries

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 60, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Helm Crew Class Sail Club Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Matthew Somerville Henry Bullen RS 200 GBR 1071 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 1.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0) 15.0 7.0
2nd Ava Harris-Scott   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 212055 Elton Sailing Club & Bury Angling female 10.5 (61.0 DNF) 7.0 2.0 1.0 81.5 20.5
3rd Henry Blades   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 191850 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 15.5 (61.0 DNF) 5.0 3.0 2.0 86.5 25.5
4th Will Taylor   ILCA 6 / Laser Radial GBR 219798 Delph Sailing Club male (24.0) 3.0 13.0 8.5 5.0 53.5 29.5
5th Olivia Coady   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 172789 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club female 22.0 (61.0 DNF) 4.0 5.0 3.0 95.0 34.0
6th Oscar Manning   Topper GBR 47768 Ripon Sailing Club male 3.5 5.0 9.0 17.0 (20.0) 54.5 34.5
7th Lochlyn Grant   Optimist GBR 6013 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club male 5.0 6.0 11.0 13.0 (16.0) 51.0 35.0
8th George Jacobs   BYTE CI GBR 3587 Combs Sailing Club male 3.5 (61.0 DNF) 15.0 12.0 6.0 97.5 36.5
9th Rose Versey   Optimist GBR 4   female 12.0 7.0 (23.0) 8.5 9.0 59.5 36.5
10th Aleks Svietik   RS Tera Sport GBR 3347 Ulley Sailing Club male 14.0 1.0 (26.0) 14.0 11.0 66.0 40.0
11th Oscar Davenport   RS Tera Pro GBR 2569 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 7.0 2.0 16.0 (20.0) 15.0 60.0 40.0
12th James Reekie   RS Tera Pro GBR 2109 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 8.0 12.0 (22.0) 7.0 13.0 62.0 40.0
13th Charlotte Critchley   Topper GBR 48099 Budworth Sailing Club female 21.0 10.0 2.0 15.0 (61.0 DNC) 109.0 48.0
14th Molly Haslam   Topper GBR 45360 Delph Sailing Club female (30.0) 24.0 10.0 4.0 12.0 80.0 50.0
15th Alanna Starkie   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 199495 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club female 32.0 (61.0 DNF) 12.0 6.0 4.0 115.0 54.0
16th Ned Manock   Topper GBR 49005 Delph Sailing Club male 20.0 18.0 (21.0) 10.0 10.0 79.0 58.0
17th Andrew Reekie   RS Tera Sport GBR 2985 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 6.0 13.0 17.0 25.0 (26.0) 87.0 61.0
18th Grace Stockdale James Catterall RS Feva XL GBR 7633 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club female 10.5 (61.0 DNF) 20.0 16.0 17.0 124.5 63.5
19th Finlay Davidson Gregor Thomas 29er GBR 1157 Dalgety Bay Sailing Club Ltd male 18.0 (61.0 DNF) 6.0 26.0 14.0 125.0 64.0
20th Finley Monks   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 198302 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 31.0 (61.0 DNF) 18.0 11.0 7.0 128.0 67.0
21st Reuben Dorey   RS Tera Sport GBR 2989 Ullswater Yacht Club male 15.5 17.0 14.0 21.0 (22.0) 89.5 67.5
22nd Fred Wood Ben Welfare 29er GBR 2242 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club male (40.0) 16.0 3.0 33.0 23.0 115.0 75.0
23rd Oliver Smith   RS Tera Sport GBR 3378 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male (38.0) 11.0 28.0 18.0 18.0 113.0 75.0
24th Jessica Warner   RS Tera Sport GBR 2990 Ullswater Yacht Club female 17.0 20.0 (29.0) 24.0 24.0 114.0 85.0
25th Clayton Parker   Lightning 368 GBR 257 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 2.0 (61.0 DNF) 24.0 29.0 31.0 147.0 86.0
26th George Spence Harriet Wood 29er GBR 2223 Ripon Sailing Club male 36.0 8.0 8.0 36.0 (41.0) 129.0 88.0
27th Joshua Wright   RS Tera Sport GBR 2230 Ripon Sailing Club male 19.0 22.0 (31.0) 28.0 19.0 119.0 88.0
28th Hayden Gridley   RS Tera Pro GBR 3897 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 9.0 (61.0 DNF) 33.0 31.0 29.0 163.0 102.0
29th Poppy Bedwell   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 195802 West Lancashire Yacht Club female 41.0 (61.0 DNF) 19.0 22.0 21.0 164.0 103.0
30th Toby Eagleton   Topper GBR 46147 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 25.0 23.0 35.0 23.0 (61.0 DNC) 167.0 106.0
31st Dylan Jenkins   RS Tera Pro GBR 2578 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 42.0 19.0 25.0 (61.0 DSQ) 27.0 174.0 113.0
32nd Martha Sargeant   RS Tera Sport GBR 4340 Ullswater Yacht Club female 26.0 (61.0 DNF) 32.0 32.0 32.0 183.0 122.0
33rd Martha Newstead Taylor   Topper GBR 46853 Budworth Sailing Club female 35.0 (61.0 DNF) 34.0 19.0 39.0 188.0 127.0
34th John Paul Shackleton   Topper GBR 37535 Otley Sailing Club male 45.0 15.0 43.0 27.0 (48.0) 178.0 130.0
35th Grace Allen Gracie Bullen RS Feva XL GBR 2054 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club female 34.0 (61.0 DNF) 40.0 30.0 30.0 195.0 134.0
36th Noah Gaunt   Topper GBR 48368 Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club male 27.0 31.0 41.0 (45.0) 36.0 180.0 135.0
37th Joe McCandless   Topper GBR 22817 Otley Sailing Club male (51.0) 14.0 44.0 34.0 45.0 188.0 137.0
38th Alfie Duncan   RS Tera Sport GBR 1851 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 37.0 28.0 (51.0) 41.0 35.0 192.0 141.0
39th Grace Gordon Poppy Moss RS Feva XL GBR 4989 Scaling Dam Sailing Club female 52.0 (61.0 DNF) 27.0 35.0 28.0 203.0 142.0
40th Saffron Monks   RS Tera Sport GBR 2837 Winsford Flash Sailing Club female 39.0 30.0 (49.0) 37.0 37.0 192.0 143.0
41st Beatrice Denny   RS Tera Sport GBR 2637 Ullswater Yacht Club female (50.0) 25.0 36.0 42.5 40.0 193.5 143.5
42nd Simeon Alexander Shackleton   Topper GBR 41988 Otley Sailing Club male 13.0 9.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 205.0 144.0
43rd Ariana Dorey   RS Tera Sport GBR 2246 Ullswater Yacht Club female (44.0) 29.0 37.0 40.0 42.0 192.0 148.0
44th Isabelle Ward   Topper GBR 46023 Redesmere Sailing Club female 46.0 26.0 46.0 38.0 (47.0) 203.0 156.0
45th Sophie Wilbraham   RS Tera Sport GBR 2261 Redesmere Sailing Club female 28.0 (61.0 DNF) 52.0 42.5 38.0 221.5 160.5
46th Annabelle Parkes   Topper GBR 22610 West Lancashire Yacht Club female 29.0 21.0 50.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 222.0 161.0
47th Callum Jenkins   RS Tera Sport GBR 766 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 43.0 (61.0 DNF) 39.0 46.0 33.0 222.0 161.0
48th Jack Wynne   Topper GBR 48602 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 53.0 (61.0 DNF) 38.0 47.0 25.0 224.0 163.0
49th William Guy   Topper GBR 19553 Otley Sailing Club male (54.0) 27.0 45.0 48.0 44.0 218.0 164.0
50th Matthew McCandless   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 170423 Otley Sailing Club male 33.0 (61.0 DNF) 53.0 39.0 43.0 229.0 168.0
51st Lara Eagleton Matthew Baird 420 GBR 4480 Scaling Dam Sailing Club female 48.0 (61.0 DNF) 30.0 61.0 RET 34.0 234.0 173.0
52nd Georgie Parker   Lightning 368 GBR 298 Winsford Flash Sailing Club female 23.0 (61.0 DNF) 48.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 254.0 193.0
53rd Daniel Smith   ILCA 6 / Laser Radial GBR 197765 West Lancashire Yacht Club male 56.0 (61.0 DNF) 47.0 44.0 46.0 254.0 193.0
54th Edward Gebhard   Optimist GBR 6545 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 47.0 (61.0 DNF) 54.0 49.0 61.0 RET 272.0 211.0
55th Rory Newstead Taylor   Topper 4.2 GBR 46127 Budworth Sailing Club male 55.0 (61.0 DNF) 42.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 280.0 219.0
56th Poppy Haslam   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 218239 Delph Sailing Club female 49.0 (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 293.0 232.0
57th Emma Longbottom   Topper GBR 46205 Beaver Sailing Club female (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 305.0 244.0
57th Emma Longbottom   Topper GBR 46205 Covenham Sailing Club female (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 305.0 244.0
57th Hazel Wright   RS Tera Sport GBR 940 Ripon Sailing Club female (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 305.0 244.0
57th Owen Wilson   RS Tera Sport GBR 2555 Ripon Sailing Club female (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 305.0 244.0

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
1st Male U191stNWJTT - RS 200 GBR 1071 Matthew Somerville & Henry Bullen
1st Female U191stNWJTT - ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 172789 Olivia Coady
1st Male U161stNWJTT - ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 191850 Henry Blades
1st Female U161stNWJTT - ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 212055 Ava Harris-Scott
1st Male U141stNWJTT - Optimist GBR 6013 Lochlyn Grant
1st Male U111stNWJTT - RS Tera Sport GBR 2230 Joshua Wright
1st Female U141stNWJTT - RS Tera Sport GBR 2990 Jessica Warner
1st Female U111stNWJTT - RS Tera Sport GBR 2246 Ariana Dorey
Double Hander1stNWJTT - RS 200 GBR 1071 Matthew Somerville & Henry Bullen
Double Hander2ndNWJTT - RS Feva XL GBR 7633 Grace Stockdale & James Catterall
Double Hander3rdNWJTT - 29er GBR 1157 Finlay Davidson & Gregor Thomas
Overall1stNWJTT - RS 200 GBR 1071 Matthew Somerville & Henry Bullen
Overall2ndNWJTT - ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 212055 Ava Harris-Scott
Overall3rdNWJTT - ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 191850 Henry Blades
Oppo1stNWJTT - ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 212055 Ava Harris-Scott
Regatta1st 
Regatta2nd 
Regatta3rd 

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:00:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:02:00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:04:00
Rank Helm Crew Class Sail Club Gender Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Matthew Somerville Henry Bullen RS 200 GBR 1071 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:39:27 4 0:37:43 1.0
2 Clayton Parker   Lightning 368 GBR 257 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 0:44:02 4 0:37:58 2.0
3 Oscar Manning   Topper GBR 47768 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:39:18 3 0:38:17 3.5
3 George Jacobs   BYTE CI GBR 3587 Combs Sailing Club male 0:46:36 4 0:38:17 3.5
5 Lochlyn Grant   Optimist GBR 6013 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club male 0:46:49 3 0:38:21 5.0
6 Andrew Reekie   RS Tera Sport GBR 2985 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:42:29 3 0:39:12 6.0
7 Oscar Davenport   RS Tera Pro GBR 2569 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:40:10 3 0:39:16 7.0
8 James Reekie   RS Tera Pro GBR 2109 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:40:34 3 0:39:39 8.0
9 Hayden Gridley   RS Tera Pro GBR 3897 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 0:40:45 3 0:39:50 9.0
10 Ava Harris-Scott   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 212055 Elton Sailing Club & Bury Angling female 0:36:19 3 0:39:55 10.5
10 Grace Stockdale James Catterall RS Feva XL GBR 7633 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club female 0:37:15 3 0:39:55 10.5
12 Rose Versey   Optimist GBR 4   female 0:48:52 3 0:40:01 12.0
13 Simeon Alexander Shackleton   Topper GBR 41988 Otley Sailing Club male 0:41:21 3 0:40:16 13.0
14 Aleks Svietik   RS Tera Sport GBR 3347 Ulley Sailing Club male 0:43:56 3 0:40:32 14.0
15 Henry Blades   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 191850 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 0:37:02 3 0:40:42 15.5
15 Reuben Dorey   RS Tera Sport GBR 2989 Ullswater Yacht Club male 0:44:07 3 0:40:42 15.5
17 Jessica Warner   RS Tera Sport GBR 2990 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:44:08 3 0:40:43 17.0
18 Finlay Davidson Gregor Thomas 29er GBR 1157 Dalgety Bay Sailing Club Ltd male 0:36:28 4 0:40:45 18.0
19 Joshua Wright   RS Tera Sport GBR 2230 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:44:19 3 0:40:54 19.0
20 Ned Manock   Topper GBR 49005 Delph Sailing Club male 0:42:02 3 0:40:56 20.0
21 Charlotte Critchley   Topper GBR 48099 Budworth Sailing Club female 0:42:25 3 0:41:19 21.0
22 Olivia Coady   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 172789 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club female 0:37:39 3 0:41:23 22.0
23 Georgie Parker   Lightning 368 GBR 298 Winsford Flash Sailing Club female 0:36:14 3 0:41:39 23.0
24 Will Taylor   ILCA 6 / Laser Radial GBR 219798 Delph Sailing Club male 0:36:06 3 0:41:43 24.0
25 Toby Eagleton   Topper GBR 46147 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 0:42:55 3 0:41:48 25.0
26 Martha Sargeant   RS Tera Sport GBR 4340 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:45:20 3 0:41:50 26.0
27 Noah Gaunt   Topper GBR 48368 Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club male 0:43:15 3 0:42:07 27.0
28 Sophie Wilbraham   RS Tera Sport GBR 2261 Redesmere Sailing Club female 0:45:44 3 0:42:12 28.0
29 Annabelle Parkes   Topper GBR 22610 West Lancashire Yacht Club female 0:43:33 3 0:42:25 29.0
30 Molly Haslam   Topper GBR 45360 Delph Sailing Club female 0:43:34 3 0:42:26 30.0
31 Finley Monks   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 198302 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 0:38:37 3 0:42:27 31.0
32 Alanna Starkie   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 199495 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club female 0:38:39 3 0:42:29 32.0
33 Matthew McCandless   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 170423 Otley Sailing Club male 0:38:53 3 0:42:44 33.0
34 Grace Allen Gracie Bullen RS Feva XL GBR 2054 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club female 0:40:04 3 0:42:57 34.0
35 Martha Newstead Taylor   Topper GBR 46853 Budworth Sailing Club female 0:44:07 3 0:42:58 35.0
36 George Spence Harriet Wood 29er GBR 2223 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:38:50 4 0:43:23 36.0
37 Alfie Duncan   RS Tera Sport GBR 1851 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:31:26 2 0:43:30 37.0
38 Oliver Smith   RS Tera Sport GBR 3378 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:47:24 3 0:43:44 38.0
39 Saffron Monks   RS Tera Sport GBR 2837 Winsford Flash Sailing Club female 0:31:49 2 0:44:02 39.0
40 Fred Wood Ben Welfare 29er GBR 2242 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club male 0:39:28 4 0:44:06 40.0
41 Poppy Bedwell   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 195802 West Lancashire Yacht Club female 0:40:12 3 0:44:11 41.0
42 Dylan Jenkins   RS Tera Pro GBR 2578 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 0:45:38 3 0:44:36 42.0
43 Callum Jenkins   RS Tera Sport GBR 766 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 0:48:40 3 0:44:54 43.0
44 Ariana Dorey   RS Tera Sport GBR 2246 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:49:01 3 0:45:14 44.0
45 John Paul Shackleton   Topper GBR 37535 Otley Sailing Club male 0:46:30 3 0:45:17 45.0
46 Isabelle Ward   Topper GBR 46023 Redesmere Sailing Club female 0:46:52 3 0:45:39 46.0
47 Edward Gebhard   Optimist GBR 6545 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 0:37:17 2 0:45:48 47.0
48 Lara Eagleton Matthew Baird 420 GBR 4480 Scaling Dam Sailing Club female 0:37:54 3 0:45:56 48.0
49 Poppy Haslam   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 218239 Delph Sailing Club female 0:41:52 3 0:46:01 49.0
50 Beatrice Denny   RS Tera Sport GBR 2637 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:50:17 3 0:46:24 50.0
51 Joe McCandless   Topper GBR 22817 Otley Sailing Club male 0:48:03 3 0:46:48 51.0
52 Grace Gordon Poppy Moss RS Feva XL GBR 4989 Scaling Dam Sailing Club female 0:43:47 3 0:46:56 52.0
53 Jack Wynne   Topper GBR 48602 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 0:48:30 3 0:47:14 53.0
54 William Guy   Topper GBR 19553 Otley Sailing Club male 0:48:48 3 0:47:32 54.0
55 Rory Newstead Taylor   Topper 4.2 GBR 46127 Budworth Sailing Club male 0:57:17 3 0:53:36 55.0
56 Daniel Smith   ILCA 6 / Laser Radial GBR 197765 West Lancashire Yacht Club male 0:46:28 3 0:53:41 56.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:00:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:02:00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:04:00
Rank Helm Crew Class Sail Club Gender Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Aleks Svietik   RS Tera Sport GBR 3347 Ulley Sailing Club male 0:25:24 1 0:35:09 1.0
2 Oscar Davenport   RS Tera Pro GBR 2569 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:24:08 1 0:35:23 2.0
3 Will Taylor   ILCA 6 / Laser Radial GBR 219798 Delph Sailing Club male 0:44:22 2 0:38:27 3.0
4 Matthew Somerville Henry Bullen RS 200 GBR 1071 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:41:40 2 0:39:50 4.0
5 Oscar Manning   Topper GBR 47768 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:27:40 1 0:40:25 5.0
6 Lochlyn Grant   Optimist GBR 6013 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club male 0:34:27 1 0:42:19 6.0
7 Rose Versey   Optimist GBR 4   female 0:34:45 1 0:42:41 7.0
8 George Spence Harriet Wood 29er GBR 2223 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:38:16 2 0:42:45 8.0
9 Simeon Alexander Shackleton   Topper GBR 41988 Otley Sailing Club male 0:29:54 1 0:43:41 9.0
10 Charlotte Critchley   Topper GBR 48099 Budworth Sailing Club female 0:30:02 1 0:43:53 10.0
11 Oliver Smith   RS Tera Sport GBR 3378 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:31:49 1 0:44:02 11.0
12 James Reekie   RS Tera Pro GBR 2109 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:30:19 1 0:44:27 12.0
13 Andrew Reekie   RS Tera Sport GBR 2985 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:33:08 1 0:45:52 13.0
14 Joe McCandless   Topper GBR 22817 Otley Sailing Club male 0:31:25 1 0:45:54 14.0
15 John Paul Shackleton   Topper GBR 37535 Otley Sailing Club male 0:32:04 1 0:46:51 15.0
16 Fred Wood Ben Welfare 29er GBR 2242 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club male 0:41:57 2 0:46:52 16.0
17 Reuben Dorey   RS Tera Sport GBR 2989 Ullswater Yacht Club male 0:34:27 1 0:47:41 17.0
18 Ned Manock   Topper GBR 49005 Delph Sailing Club male 0:33:02 1 0:48:16 18.0
19 Dylan Jenkins   RS Tera Pro GBR 2578 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 0:33:24 1 0:48:58 19.0
20 Jessica Warner   RS Tera Sport GBR 2990 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:38:03 1 0:52:40 20.0
21 Annabelle Parkes   Topper GBR 22610 West Lancashire Yacht Club female 0:37:12 1 0:54:21 21.0
22 Joshua Wright   RS Tera Sport GBR 2230 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:39:47 1 0:55:04 22.0
23 Toby Eagleton   Topper GBR 46147 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 0:38:47 1 0:56:40 23.0
24 Molly Haslam   Topper GBR 45360 Delph Sailing Club female 0:39:32 1 0:57:45 24.0
25 Beatrice Denny   RS Tera Sport GBR 2637 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:42:03 1 0:58:12 25.0
26 Isabelle Ward   Topper GBR 46023 Redesmere Sailing Club female 0:41:51 1 1:01:08 26.0
27 William Guy   Topper GBR 19553 Otley Sailing Club male 0:44:57 1 1:05:40 27.0
28 Alfie Duncan   RS Tera Sport GBR 1851 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:47:32 1 1:05:47 28.0
29 Ariana Dorey   RS Tera Sport GBR 2246 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:49:07 1 1:07:59 29.0
30 Saffron Monks   RS Tera Sport GBR 2837 Winsford Flash Sailing Club female 0:49:48 1 1:08:56 30.0
31 Noah Gaunt   Topper GBR 48368 Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club male 0:49:44 1 1:12:39 31.0
32 Ava Harris-Scott   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 212055 Elton Sailing Club & Bury Angling female DNF     61.0
32 Henry Blades   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 191850 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male DNF     61.0
32 Olivia Coady   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 172789 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club female DNF     61.0
32 George Jacobs   BYTE CI GBR 3587 Combs Sailing Club male DNF     61.0
32 Alanna Starkie   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 199495 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club female DNF     61.0
32 Grace Stockdale James Catterall RS Feva XL GBR 7633 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club female DNF     61.0
32 Finlay Davidson Gregor Thomas 29er GBR 1157 Dalgety Bay Sailing Club Ltd male DNF     61.0
32 Finley Monks   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 198302 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male DNF     61.0
32 Clayton Parker   Lightning 368 GBR 257 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male DNF     61.0
32 Hayden Gridley   RS Tera Pro GBR 3897 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male DNF     61.0
32 Poppy Bedwell   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 195802 West Lancashire Yacht Club female DNF     61.0
32 Martha Sargeant   RS Tera Sport GBR 4340 Ullswater Yacht Club female DNF     61.0
32 Martha Newstead Taylor   Topper GBR 46853 Budworth Sailing Club female DNF     61.0
32 Grace Allen Gracie Bullen RS Feva XL GBR 2054 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club female DNF     61.0
32 Grace Gordon Poppy Moss RS Feva XL GBR 4989 Scaling Dam Sailing Club female DNF     61.0
32 Sophie Wilbraham   RS Tera Sport GBR 2261 Redesmere Sailing Club female DNF     61.0
32 Callum Jenkins   RS Tera Sport GBR 766 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male DNF     61.0
32 Jack Wynne   Topper GBR 48602 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male DNF     61.0
32 Matthew McCandless   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 170423 Otley Sailing Club male DNF     61.0
32 Lara Eagleton Matthew Baird 420 GBR 4480 Scaling Dam Sailing Club female DNF     61.0
32 Georgie Parker   Lightning 368 GBR 298 Winsford Flash Sailing Club female DNF     61.0
32 Daniel Smith   ILCA 6 / Laser Radial GBR 197765 West Lancashire Yacht Club male DNF     61.0
32 Edward Gebhard   Optimist GBR 6545 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male DNF     61.0
32 Rory Newstead Taylor   Topper 4.2 GBR 46127 Budworth Sailing Club male DNF     61.0
32 Poppy Haslam   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 218239 Delph Sailing Club female DNF     61.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:00:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:02:00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:04:00
Rank Helm Crew Class Sail Club Gender Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Matthew Somerville Henry Bullen RS 200 GBR 1071 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:31:33 5 0:30:10 1.0
2 Charlotte Critchley   Topper GBR 48099 Budworth Sailing Club female 0:37:06 4 0:33:53 2.0
3 Fred Wood Ben Welfare 29er GBR 2242 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club male 0:30:43 5 0:34:19 3.0
4 Olivia Coady   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 172789 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club female 0:33:53 4 0:34:55 4.0
5 Henry Blades   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 191850 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 0:33:58 4 0:35:00 5.0
6 Finlay Davidson Gregor Thomas 29er GBR 1157 Dalgety Bay Sailing Club Ltd male 0:31:39 5 0:35:22 6.0
7 Ava Harris-Scott   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 212055 Elton Sailing Club & Bury Angling female 0:34:29 4 0:35:32 7.0
8 George Spence Harriet Wood 29er GBR 2223 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:32:21 5 0:36:09 8.0
9 Oscar Manning   Topper GBR 47768 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:29:49 3 0:36:18 9.0
10 Molly Haslam   Topper GBR 45360 Delph Sailing Club female 0:29:50 3 0:36:19 10.0
11 Lochlyn Grant   Optimist GBR 6013 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club male 0:35:37 3 0:36:28 11.0
12 Alanna Starkie   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 199495 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club female 0:35:27 4 0:36:32 12.0
13 Will Taylor   ILCA 6 / Laser Radial GBR 219798 Delph Sailing Club male 0:33:48 4 0:36:37 13.0
14 Reuben Dorey   RS Tera Sport GBR 2989 Ullswater Yacht Club male 0:31:57 3 0:36:51 14.0
15 George Jacobs   BYTE CI GBR 3587 Combs Sailing Club male 0:36:03 4 0:37:02 15.0
16 Oscar Davenport   RS Tera Pro GBR 2569 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:30:23 3 0:37:08 16.0
17 Andrew Reekie   RS Tera Sport GBR 2985 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:32:22 3 0:37:20 17.0
18 Finley Monks   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 198302 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 0:36:21 4 0:37:28 18.0
19 Poppy Bedwell   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 195802 West Lancashire Yacht Club female 0:36:38 4 0:37:45 19.0
20 Grace Stockdale James Catterall RS Feva XL GBR 7633 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club female 0:37:50 4 0:38:01 20.0
21 Ned Manock   Topper GBR 49005 Delph Sailing Club male 0:31:15 3 0:38:03 21.0
22 James Reekie   RS Tera Pro GBR 2109 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:31:10 3 0:38:05 22.0
23 Rose Versey   Optimist GBR 4   female 0:37:43 3 0:38:37 23.0
24 Clayton Parker   Lightning 368 GBR 257 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 0:35:54 4 0:38:41 24.0
25 Dylan Jenkins   RS Tera Pro GBR 2578 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 0:32:00 3 0:39:06 25.0
26 Aleks Svietik   RS Tera Sport GBR 3347 Ulley Sailing Club male 0:34:04 3 0:39:18 26.0
27 Grace Gordon Poppy Moss RS Feva XL GBR 4989 Scaling Dam Sailing Club female 0:39:09 4 0:39:20 27.0
28 Oliver Smith   RS Tera Sport GBR 3378 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:34:07 3 0:39:21 28.0
29 Jessica Warner   RS Tera Sport GBR 2990 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:34:13 3 0:39:28 29.0
30 Lara Eagleton Matthew Baird 420 GBR 4480 Scaling Dam Sailing Club female 0:34:56 4 0:39:42 30.0
31 Joshua Wright   RS Tera Sport GBR 2230 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:34:26 3 0:39:43 31.0
32 Martha Sargeant   RS Tera Sport GBR 4340 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:34:42 3 0:40:01 32.0
33 Hayden Gridley   RS Tera Pro GBR 3897 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 0:32:50 3 0:40:07 33.0
34 Martha Newstead Taylor   Topper GBR 46853 Budworth Sailing Club female 0:33:11 3 0:40:24 34.0
35 Toby Eagleton   Topper GBR 46147 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 0:33:12 3 0:40:25 35.0
36 Beatrice Denny   RS Tera Sport GBR 2637 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:35:22 3 0:40:48 36.0
37 Ariana Dorey   RS Tera Sport GBR 2246 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:35:24 3 0:40:50 37.0
38 Jack Wynne   Topper GBR 48602 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 0:33:43 3 0:41:03 38.0
39 Callum Jenkins   RS Tera Sport GBR 766 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 0:35:38 3 0:41:06 39.0
40 Grace Allen Gracie Bullen RS Feva XL GBR 2054 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club female 0:30:51 3 0:41:20 40.0
41 Noah Gaunt   Topper GBR 48368 Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club male 0:34:05 3 0:41:30 41.0
42 Rory Newstead Taylor   Topper 4.2 GBR 46127 Budworth Sailing Club male 0:35:35 3 0:41:37 42.0
43 John Paul Shackleton   Topper GBR 37535 Otley Sailing Club male 0:34:31 3 0:42:01 43.0
44 Joe McCandless   Topper GBR 22817 Otley Sailing Club male 0:34:40 3 0:42:12 44.0
45 William Guy   Topper GBR 19553 Otley Sailing Club male 0:35:12 3 0:42:51 45.0
46 Isabelle Ward   Topper GBR 46023 Redesmere Sailing Club female 0:35:42 3 0:43:28 46.0
47 Daniel Smith   ILCA 6 / Laser Radial GBR 197765 West Lancashire Yacht Club male 0:30:19 3 0:43:47 47.0
48 Georgie Parker   Lightning 368 GBR 298 Winsford Flash Sailing Club female 0:30:45 3 0:44:11 48.0
49 Saffron Monks   RS Tera Sport GBR 2837 Winsford Flash Sailing Club female 0:26:02 2 0:45:02 49.0
50 Annabelle Parkes   Topper GBR 22610 West Lancashire Yacht Club female 0:37:01 3 0:45:04 50.0
51 Alfie Duncan   RS Tera Sport GBR 1851 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:26:14 2 0:45:23 51.0
52 Sophie Wilbraham   RS Tera Sport GBR 2261 Redesmere Sailing Club female 0:27:44 2 0:47:59 52.0
53 Matthew McCandless   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 170423 Otley Sailing Club male 0:36:08 3 0:49:39 53.0
54 Edward Gebhard   Optimist GBR 6545 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 0:33:20 2 0:51:11 54.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:00:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:02:00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:04:00
Rank Helm Crew Class Sail Club Gender Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Matthew Somerville Henry Bullen RS 200 GBR 1071 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:39:40 6 0:37:55 1.0
2 Ava Harris-Scott   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 212055 Elton Sailing Club & Bury Angling female 0:41:18 5 0:40:51 2.0
3 Henry Blades   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 191850 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 0:41:53 5 0:41:26 3.0
4 Molly Haslam   Topper GBR 45360 Delph Sailing Club female 0:37:59 4 0:41:37 4.0
5 Olivia Coady   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 172789 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club female 00:42:43 5 0:42:16 5.0
6 Alanna Starkie   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 199495 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club female 0:42:47 5 0:42:19 6.0
7 James Reekie   RS Tera Pro GBR 2109 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:38:37 4 0:42:28 7.0
8 Will Taylor   ILCA 6 / Laser Radial GBR 219798 Delph Sailing Club male 0:41:10 5 0:42:48 8.5
8 Rose Versey   Optimist GBR 4   female 0:34:50 3 0:42:48 8.5
10 Ned Manock   Topper GBR 49005 Delph Sailing Club male 0:39:05 4 0:42:49 10.0
11 Finley Monks   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 198302 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 0:43:32 5 0:43:04 11.0
12 George Jacobs   BYTE CI GBR 3587 Combs Sailing Club male 0:43:43 5 0:43:06 12.0
13 Lochlyn Grant   Optimist GBR 6013 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club male 0:35:12 3 0:43:15 13.0
14 Aleks Svietik   RS Tera Sport GBR 3347 Ulley Sailing Club male 0:41:51 4 0:43:27 14.0
15 Charlotte Critchley   Topper GBR 48099 Budworth Sailing Club female 0:40:35 4 0:44:28 15.0
16 Grace Stockdale James Catterall RS Feva XL GBR 7633 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club female 0:37:10 4 0:44:49 16.0
17 Oscar Manning   Topper GBR 47768 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:41:01 4 0:44:56 17.0
18 Oliver Smith   RS Tera Sport GBR 3378 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:32:36 3 0:45:07 18.0
19 Martha Newstead Taylor   Topper GBR 46853 Budworth Sailing Club female 0:41:20 4 0:45:17 19.0
20 Oscar Davenport   RS Tera Pro GBR 2569 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:41:13 4 0:45:20 20.0
21 Reuben Dorey   RS Tera Sport GBR 2989 Ullswater Yacht Club male 0:32:49 3 0:45:25 21.0
22 Poppy Bedwell   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 195802 West Lancashire Yacht Club female 0:37:01 4 0:45:46 22.0
23 Toby Eagleton   Topper GBR 46147 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 0:41:51 4 0:45:51 23.0
24 Jessica Warner   RS Tera Sport GBR 2990 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:33:20 3 0:46:08 24.0
25 Andrew Reekie   RS Tera Sport GBR 2985 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:34:16 3 0:47:26 25.0
26 Finlay Davidson Gregor Thomas 29er GBR 1157 Dalgety Bay Sailing Club Ltd male 00:43:15 6 0:48:19 26.0
27 John Paul Shackleton   Topper GBR 37535 Otley Sailing Club male 0:44:09 4 0:48:22 27.0
28 Joshua Wright   RS Tera Sport GBR 2230 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:35:13 3 0:48:45 28.0
29 Clayton Parker   Lightning 368 GBR 257 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 0:47:13 5 0:48:51 29.0
30 Grace Allen Gracie Bullen RS Feva XL GBR 2054 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club female 0:40:52 4 0:49:17 30.0
31 Hayden Gridley   RS Tera Pro GBR 3897 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 0:33:44 3 0:49:28 31.0
32 Martha Sargeant   RS Tera Sport GBR 4340 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:35:50 3 0:49:36 32.0
33 Fred Wood Ben Welfare 29er GBR 2242 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club male 0:37:06 5 0:49:45 33.0
34 Joe McCandless   Topper GBR 22817 Otley Sailing Club male 0:34:29 3 0:50:23 34.0
35 Grace Gordon Poppy Moss RS Feva XL GBR 4989 Scaling Dam Sailing Club female 0:42:09 4 0:50:49 35.0
36 George Spence Harriet Wood 29er GBR 2223 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:38:18 5 0:51:21 36.0
37 Saffron Monks   RS Tera Sport GBR 2837 Winsford Flash Sailing Club female 0:37:50 3 0:52:22 37.0
38 Isabelle Ward   Topper GBR 46023 Redesmere Sailing Club female 0:35:58 3 0:52:33 38.0
39 Matthew McCandless   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 170423 Otley Sailing Club male 0:42:43 4 0:52:49 39.0
40 Ariana Dorey   RS Tera Sport GBR 2246 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:38:52 3 0:53:48 40.0
41 Alfie Duncan   RS Tera Sport GBR 1851 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:39:14 3 0:54:18 41.0
42 Beatrice Denny   RS Tera Sport GBR 2637 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:39:18 3 0:54:24 42.5
42 Sophie Wilbraham   RS Tera Sport GBR 2261 Redesmere Sailing Club female 0:39:18 3 0:54:24 42.5
44 Daniel Smith   ILCA 6 / Laser Radial GBR 197765 West Lancashire Yacht Club male 00:43:01 4 0:55:55 44.0
45 Noah Gaunt   Topper GBR 48368 Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club male 0:39:58 3 0:58:23 45.0
46 Callum Jenkins   RS Tera Sport GBR 766 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 0:42:30 3 0:58:49 46.0
47 Jack Wynne   Topper GBR 48602 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 0:40:42 3 0:59:28 47.0
48 William Guy   Topper GBR 19553 Otley Sailing Club male 0:43:50 3 1:04:02 48.0
49 Edward Gebhard   Optimist GBR 6545 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 0:45:22 2 1:23:36 49.0
50 Dylan Jenkins   RS Tera Pro GBR 2578 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male DSQ 3   61.0
50 Lara Eagleton Matthew Baird 420 GBR 4480 Scaling Dam Sailing Club female RET     61.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:00:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:02:00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:04:00
Rank Helm Crew Class Sail Club Gender Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Ava Harris-Scott   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 212055 Elton Sailing Club & Bury Angling female 0:35:45 3 0:29:28 1.0
2 Henry Blades   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 191850 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 0:35:50 3 0:29:32 2.0
3 Olivia Coady   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 172789 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club female 0:36:29 3 0:30:05 3.0
4 Alanna Starkie   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 199495 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club female 0:36:48 3 0:30:20 4.0
5 Will Taylor   ILCA 6 / Laser Radial GBR 219798 Delph Sailing Club male 0:35:08 3 0:30:27 5.0
6 George Jacobs   BYTE CI GBR 3587 Combs Sailing Club male 0:37:30 3 0:30:49 6.0
7 Finley Monks   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 198302 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 0:37:37 3 0:31:01 7.0
8 Matthew Somerville Henry Bullen RS 200 GBR 1071 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:32:40 3 0:31:14 8.0
9 Rose Versey   Optimist GBR 4   female 0:34:15 2 0:31:33 9.0
10 Ned Manock   Topper GBR 49005 Delph Sailing Club male 0:29:29 2 0:32:18 10.0
11 Aleks Svietik   RS Tera Sport GBR 3347 Ulley Sailing Club male 0:31:09 2 0:32:20 11.0
12 Molly Haslam   Topper GBR 45360 Delph Sailing Club female 0:29:55 2 0:32:47 12.0
13 James Reekie   RS Tera Pro GBR 2109 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:29:54 2 0:32:53 13.0
14 Finlay Davidson Gregor Thomas 29er GBR 1157 Dalgety Bay Sailing Club Ltd male 0:29:40 3 0:33:09 14.0
15 Oscar Davenport   RS Tera Pro GBR 2569 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:30:12 2 0:33:13 15.0
16 Lochlyn Grant   Optimist GBR 6013 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club male 0:36:04 2 0:33:14 16.0
17 Grace Stockdale James Catterall RS Feva XL GBR 7633 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club female 0:41:41 3 0:33:30 17.0
18 Oliver Smith   RS Tera Sport GBR 3378 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:32:41 2 0:33:56 18.0
19 Joshua Wright   RS Tera Sport GBR 2230 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:32:54 2 0:34:09 19.0
20 Oscar Manning   Topper GBR 47768 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:31:32 2 0:34:33 20.0
21 Poppy Bedwell   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 195802 West Lancashire Yacht Club female 0:42:07 3 0:34:43 21.0
22 Reuben Dorey   RS Tera Sport GBR 2989 Ullswater Yacht Club male 0:33:44 2 0:35:01 22.0
23 Fred Wood Ben Welfare 29er GBR 2242 Leigh & Lowton Sailing Club male 0:31:42 3 0:35:25 23.0
24 Jessica Warner   RS Tera Sport GBR 2990 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:34:21 2 0:35:39 24.0
25 Jack Wynne   Topper GBR 48602 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 0:32:36 2 0:35:43 25.0
26 Andrew Reekie   RS Tera Sport GBR 2985 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:34:53 2 0:36:13 26.0
27 Dylan Jenkins   RS Tera Pro GBR 2578 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 0:33:26 2 0:36:46 27.0
28 Grace Gordon Poppy Moss RS Feva XL GBR 4989 Scaling Dam Sailing Club female 0:31:05 2 0:37:29 28.0
29 Hayden Gridley   RS Tera Pro GBR 3897 Scaling Dam Sailing Club male 0:34:38 2 0:38:05 29.0
30 Grace Allen Gracie Bullen RS Feva XL GBR 2054 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club female 0:31:59 2 0:38:34 30.0
31 Clayton Parker   Lightning 368 GBR 257 Winsford Flash Sailing Club male 0:30:53 2 0:39:56 31.0
32 Martha Sargeant   RS Tera Sport GBR 4340 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:38:35 2 0:40:03 32.0
33 Callum Jenkins   RS Tera Sport GBR 766 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male 0:39:39 2 0:41:10 33.0
34 Lara Eagleton Matthew Baird 420 GBR 4480 Scaling Dam Sailing Club female 0:30:27 2 0:41:31 34.0
35 Alfie Duncan   RS Tera Sport GBR 1851 Bassenthwaite Sailing Club male 0:40:31 2 0:42:04 35.0
36 Noah Gaunt   Topper GBR 48368 Yorkshire Dales Sailing Club male 0:38:30 2 0:42:11 36.0
37 Saffron Monks   RS Tera Sport GBR 2837 Winsford Flash Sailing Club female 0:43:15 2 0:44:54 37.0
38 Sophie Wilbraham   RS Tera Sport GBR 2261 Redesmere Sailing Club female 0:43:50 2 0:45:30 38.0
39 Martha Newstead Taylor   Topper GBR 46853 Budworth Sailing Club female 0:42:09 2 0:46:11 39.0
40 Beatrice Denny   RS Tera Sport GBR 2637 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:45:54 2 0:47:39 40.0
41 George Spence Harriet Wood 29er GBR 2223 Ripon Sailing Club male 0:42:44 3 0:47:45 41.0
42 Ariana Dorey   RS Tera Sport GBR 2246 Ullswater Yacht Club female 0:46:05 2 0:47:50 42.0
43 Matthew McCandless   ILCA 4 / Laser 4.7 GBR 170423 Otley Sailing Club male 0:40:00 2 0:49:28 43.0
44 William Guy   Topper GBR 19553 Otley Sailing Club male 0:45:20 2 0:49:40 44.0
45 Joe McCandless   Topper GBR 22817 Otley Sailing Club male 0:49:42 2 0:54:27 45.0
46 Daniel Smith   ILCA 6 / Laser Radial GBR 197765 West Lancashire Yacht Club male 0:45:53 2 0:59:38 46.0
47 Isabelle Ward   Topper GBR 46023 Redesmere Sailing Club female 0:27:25 1 1:00:05 47.0
48 John Paul Shackleton   Topper GBR 37535 Otley Sailing Club male 0:30:03 1 1:05:51 48.0
49 Edward Gebhard   Optimist GBR 6545 Derwent Reservoir Sailing Club male RET     61.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:00:00
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:02:00
Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 00:04:00
Rank Helm Crew Class Sail Club Gender Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com