venue burgee

Summer Series 2023 - Late Thursday Keelboat

Carrickfergus Sailing Club

event burgee

Results are provisional as of 14:25 on October 1, 2023

IRC Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: IRC, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names IRC R2
27 July
R3
03 Aug
R4
10 Aug
R5
17 Aug
R6
24 Aug
R7
31st Aug
Total Nett
1st IRC Sheep Dawg VX One GBR 202 Trevor D'Arcy Alan McClernon 0.990 1.0 1.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 DNC 11.0 7.0
2nd IRC Vixen VX One 190 David McFarland Rosie 0.990 2.0 2.0 DNC (4.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 DNF 12.0 8.0
3rd IRC Elixir Corby 29 GBR 1371L Ryan Wilson Katie Nelson; Brian Conway; Daniel Corbett; Peter Cameron; Ollie Irving 0.985 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 20.0 16.0

YTC Restricted Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names PY R2
27 July
R4
10 Aug
R5
17 Aug
R6
24 Aug
R7
31st Aug
Total Nett
1st YTC Restricted White Pearl   GBR 2549 L David Mitchell Nigel Lynsay, Raymond McCollum, Michelle Hill. 874 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 10.0
2nd YTC Restricted Kaju Folkboat 708 Geoff Dougan Dennis Magill 1143 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNF 20.0 14.0
3rd YTC Restricted Sea Myth Monohull K8831Y Lawson McDonald Roger Cromey 1077 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 DNF 20.0 14.0
4th YTC Restricted Free Spirit   GBR 8647T Rory McKenna   912 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 19.0
5th YTC Restricted Petrouchka Puppeteer 22 P2 Fred Bell Steve Houston 1052 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 30.0 24.0

YTC Unrestricted Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names PY R2
27 July
R3
03 Aug
R4
10 Aug
R5
17 Aug
R6
24 Aug
R7
31st Aug
Total Nett
1st YTC Unrestricted Black and Slippy Ultimate 20 GBR 6100 Paul Fekkes Lois Beggs; Ali Carr 927 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 13.0 7.0
2nd YTC Unrestricted Sheep Dawg VX One GBR 202 Trevor D'Arcy Alan McClernon 865 2.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 22.0 16.0
3rd YTC Unrestricted Vixen VX One 190 David McFarland Rosie 865 3.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 DNF 24.0 18.0
4th YTC Unrestricted No Quarter VX One GBR 181 Patrick Stocker Sylvain Brehin; Connor Menice 865 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 36.0 30.0
4th YTC Unrestricted Elixir Corby 29 GBR 1371L Ryan Wilson Katie Nelson; Brian Conway; Daniel Corbett; Peter Cameron; Ollie Irving 900 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 36.0 30.0

Ruffian 23 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names Rating R2
27 July
R3
03 Aug
R4
10 Aug
R5
17 Aug
R6
24 Aug
R7
31st Aug
Total Nett
1st Ruffian 23 Bloodhound Ruffian23 11 Walter Ewing Trevor Mc caig Ryan Esther Colin Ogelvy   1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (8.0 DNF) 18.0 10.0
2nd Ruffian 23 Hot Orange Ruffian 23 IR346 Stephen Penney William Roy Paul Gordon Martin   (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNF 22.0 13.0
3rd Ruffian 23 Druid Ruffian 23 141 Jim Shields Ted Sturdy, Peter Magee, Peter Crossley + a n other   2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 27.0 18.0
4th Ruffian 23 Rascal Ruffian 23 888 Geraldine Duggan Michael Donnelly, Brian Courtney, Rob Kerr, David Billings, Kelly Robinson   6.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (8.0 DNF) 28.0 20.0
5th Ruffian 23 Mjollnir Keel 7036 William Spence Paul Grady Ian Arnold Ian Mc Connell Ed Ewing   3.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 31.0 23.0
6th Ruffian 23 Daisy RUFFIAN 23 33 WENDY GRANT ANN BLAIR, DEBBI NELSON, MANYDE RODGERS, CATE IRVINE   5.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (8.0 DNF) 35.0 27.0
7th Ruffian 23 Coyote Ruffian 23 185 Gillian McAdam Campbell family and others   (9.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 9.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 DNF 46.0 37.0
8th Ruffian 23 Riki Tiki Tavi Ruffian 23 547 Paul Donaldson Eileen Donaldson Jenny Coulter Siobhan Auld   4.0 8.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 48.0 39.0

R2 - IRC Fleet - 27 July

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names IRC Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 IRC Sheep Dawg VX One GBR 202 Trevor D'Arcy Alan McClernon 0.990 19:15 20:04:41 0:49:41 0:49:11 0:00:00 1.0
2 IRC Vixen VX One 190 David McFarland Rosie 0.990 19:15 20:04:45 0:49:45 0:49:15 0:00:04 2.0

R3 - IRC Fleet - 03 Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names IRC Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 IRC Sheep Dawg VX One GBR 202 Trevor D'Arcy Alan McClernon 0.990 19:15 19:58:50 0:43:50 0:43:24 0:00:00 1.0
2 IRC Vixen VX One 190 David McFarland Rosie 0.990 19:15 20:00:11 0:45:11 0:44:44 0:01:21 2.0

R6 - IRC Fleet - 24 Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names IRC Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 IRC Sheep Dawg VX One GBR 202 Trevor D'Arcy Alan McClernon 0.990 19:15 20:04:24 0:49:24 0:48:54 0:00:00 1.0
2 IRC Vixen VX One 190 David McFarland Rosie 0.990 19:15 20:07:05 0:52:05 0:51:34 0:02:41 2.0

R7 - IRC Fleet - 31st Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:25
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names IRC Place Points
1 IRC Vixen VX One 190 David McFarland Rosie 0.990 DNF 2.0

R2 - YTC Restricted Fleet - 27 July

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 YTC Restricted Sea Myth Monohull K8831Y Lawson McDonald Roger Cromey 1077 19:15 19:59:54 0:44:54 0:41:41 0:00:00 1.0
2 YTC Restricted Kaju Folkboat 708 Geoff Dougan Dennis Magill 1143 19:15 20:09:31 0:54:31 0:47:42 0:06:52 2.0

R4 - YTC Restricted Fleet - 10 Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 YTC Restricted White Pearl   GBR 2549 L David Mitchell Nigel Lynsay, Raymond McCollum, Michelle Hill. 874 19:15 19:51:09 0:36:09 0:41:22 0:00:00 1.0

R5 - YTC Restricted Fleet - 17 Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 YTC Restricted White Pearl   GBR 2549 L David Mitchell Nigel Lynsay, Raymond McCollum, Michelle Hill. 874 19:15 20:13:29 0:58:29 1:06:55 0:00:00 1.0

R6 - YTC Restricted Fleet - 24 Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 YTC Restricted Kaju Folkboat 708 Geoff Dougan Dennis Magill 1143 19:15 20:06:47 0:51:47 0:45:18 0:00:00 1.0
2 YTC Restricted Sea Myth Monohull K8831Y Lawson McDonald Roger Cromey 1077 19:15 20:08:34 0:53:34 0:49:44 0:04:46 2.0

R7 - YTC Restricted Fleet - 31st Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:25
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 YTC Restricted Free Spirit   GBR 8647T Rory McKenna   912 19:15 19:51:50 0:36:50 0:40:23 0:00:00 1.0
2 YTC Restricted White Pearl   GBR 2549 L David Mitchell Nigel Lynsay, Raymond McCollum, Michelle Hill. 874 19:15 19:57:12 0:42:12 0:48:17 0:06:54 2.0
3 YTC Restricted Kaju Folkboat 708 Geoff Dougan Dennis Magill 1143 19:15   DNF     5.0
3 YTC Restricted Sea Myth Monohull K8831Y Lawson McDonald Roger Cromey 1077 19:15   DNF     5.0

R2 - YTC Unrestricted Fleet - 27 July

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 YTC Unrestricted Black and Slippy Ultimate 20 GBR 6100 Paul Fekkes Lois Beggs; Ali Carr 927 19:15 20:06:43 0:51:43 0:55:47 0:00:00 1.0
2 YTC Unrestricted Sheep Dawg VX One GBR 202 Trevor D'Arcy Alan McClernon 865 19:15 20:04:41 0:49:41 0:57:26 0:01:26 2.0
3 YTC Unrestricted Vixen VX One 190 David McFarland Rosie 865 19:15 20:04:45 0:49:45 0:57:31 0:01:30 3.0

R3 - YTC Unrestricted Fleet - 03 Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 YTC Unrestricted Sheep Dawg VX One GBR 202 Trevor D'Arcy Alan McClernon 865 19:15 19:58:50 0:43:50 0:50:40 0:00:00 1.0
2 YTC Unrestricted Black and Slippy Ultimate 20 GBR 6100 Paul Fekkes Lois Beggs; Ali Carr 927 19:15 20:02:45 0:47:45 0:51:31 0:00:46 2.0
3 YTC Unrestricted Vixen VX One 190 David McFarland Rosie 865 19:15 20:00:11 0:45:11 0:52:14 0:01:21 3.0

R4 - YTC Unrestricted Fleet - 10 Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 YTC Unrestricted Black and Slippy Ultimate 20 GBR 6100 Paul Fekkes Lois Beggs; Ali Carr 927 19:15 19:42:20 0:27:20 0:29:29 0:00:00 1.0

R6 - YTC Unrestricted Fleet - 24 Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:15
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 YTC Unrestricted Sheep Dawg VX One GBR 202 Trevor D'Arcy Alan McClernon 865 19:15 20:04:24 0:49:24 0:57:07 0:00:00 1.0
2 YTC Unrestricted Black and Slippy Ultimate 20 GBR 6100 Paul Fekkes Lois Beggs; Ali Carr 927 19:15 20:09:48 0:54:48 0:59:07 0:01:52 2.0
3 YTC Unrestricted Vixen VX One 190 David McFarland Rosie 865 19:15 20:07:05 0:52:05 1:00:13 0:02:41 3.0

R7 - YTC Unrestricted Fleet - 31st Aug

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:25
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names PY Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 YTC Unrestricted Black and Slippy Ultimate 20 GBR 6100 Paul Fekkes Lois Beggs; Ali Carr 927 19:15 19:49:09 0:34:09 0:36:50 0:00:00 1.0
2 YTC Unrestricted Vixen VX One 190 David McFarland Rosie 865 19:15   DNF     3.0

R2 - Ruffian 23 Fleet - 27 July

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ruffian 23 Bloodhound Ruffian23 11 Walter Ewing Trevor Mc caig Ryan Esther Colin Ogelvy   19:20 19:56:26 0:36:26 0:36:26 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ruffian 23 Druid Ruffian 23 141 Jim Shields Ted Sturdy, Peter Magee, Peter Crossley + a n other   19:20 19:56:39 0:36:39 0:36:39 0:00:13 2.0
3 Ruffian 23 Mjollnir Keel 7036 William Spence Paul Grady Ian Arnold Ian Mc Connell Ed Ewing   19:20 19:59:22 0:39:22 0:39:22 0:02:56 3.0
4 Ruffian 23 Riki Tiki Tavi Ruffian 23 547 Paul Donaldson Eileen Donaldson Jenny Coulter Siobhan Auld   19:20 20:00:12 0:40:12 0:40:12 0:03:46 4.0
5 Ruffian 23 Daisy RUFFIAN 23 33 WENDY GRANT ANN BLAIR, DEBBI NELSON, MANYDE RODGERS, CATE IRVINE   19:20 20:00:58 0:40:58 0:40:58 0:04:32 5.0
6 Ruffian 23 Rascal Ruffian 23 888 Geraldine Duggan Michael Donnelly, Brian Courtney, Rob Kerr, David Billings, Kelly Robinson   19:20 20:01:46 0:41:46 0:41:46 0:05:20 6.0

R3 - Ruffian 23 Fleet - 03 Aug

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ruffian 23 Hot Orange Ruffian 23 IR346 Stephen Penney William Roy Paul Gordon Martin   19:20 20:07:39 0:47:39 0:47:39 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ruffian 23 Bloodhound Ruffian23 11 Walter Ewing Trevor Mc caig Ryan Esther Colin Ogelvy   19:20 20:08:44 0:48:44 0:48:44 0:01:05 2.0
3 Ruffian 23 Druid Ruffian 23 141 Jim Shields Ted Sturdy, Peter Magee, Peter Crossley + a n other   19:20 20:10:34 0:50:34 0:50:34 0:02:55 3.0
4 Ruffian 23 Rascal Ruffian 23 888 Geraldine Duggan Michael Donnelly, Brian Courtney, Rob Kerr, David Billings, Kelly Robinson   19:20 20:11:37 0:51:37 0:51:37 0:03:58 4.0
5 Ruffian 23 Mjollnir Keel 7036 William Spence Paul Grady Ian Arnold Ian Mc Connell Ed Ewing   19:20 20:14:36 0:54:36 0:54:36 0:06:57 5.0
6 Ruffian 23 Daisy RUFFIAN 23 33 WENDY GRANT ANN BLAIR, DEBBI NELSON, MANYDE RODGERS, CATE IRVINE   19:20 20:17:15 0:57:15 0:57:15 0:09:36 6.0
7 Ruffian 23 Coyote Ruffian 23 185 Gillian McAdam Campbell family and others   19:20 20:17:24 0:57:24 0:57:24 0:09:45 7.0
8 Ruffian 23 Riki Tiki Tavi Ruffian 23 547 Paul Donaldson Eileen Donaldson Jenny Coulter Siobhan Auld   19:20 20:19:30 0:59:30 0:59:30 0:11:51 8.0

R4 - Ruffian 23 Fleet - 10 Aug

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ruffian 23 Hot Orange Ruffian 23 IR346 Stephen Penney William Roy Paul Gordon Martin   19:20 19:54:53 0:34:53 0:34:53 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ruffian 23 Bloodhound Ruffian23 11 Walter Ewing Trevor Mc caig Ryan Esther Colin Ogelvy   19:20 19:57:23 0:37:23 0:37:23 0:02:30 2.0
3 Ruffian 23 Druid Ruffian 23 141 Jim Shields Ted Sturdy, Peter Magee, Peter Crossley + a n other   19:20 19:57:29 0:37:29 0:37:29 0:02:36 3.0
4 Ruffian 23 Rascal Ruffian 23 888 Geraldine Duggan Michael Donnelly, Brian Courtney, Rob Kerr, David Billings, Kelly Robinson   19:20 19:57:44 0:37:44 0:37:44 0:02:51 4.0
5 Ruffian 23 Mjollnir Keel 7036 William Spence Paul Grady Ian Arnold Ian Mc Connell Ed Ewing   19:20 19:58:25 0:38:25 0:38:25 0:03:32 5.0
6 Ruffian 23 Daisy RUFFIAN 23 33 WENDY GRANT ANN BLAIR, DEBBI NELSON, MANYDE RODGERS, CATE IRVINE   19:20 19:59:02 0:39:02 0:39:02 0:04:09 6.0
7 Ruffian 23 Coyote Ruffian 23 185 Gillian McAdam Campbell family and others   19:20 19:59:09 0:39:09 0:39:09 0:04:16 7.0

R5 - Ruffian 23 Fleet - 17 Aug

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ruffian 23 Hot Orange Ruffian 23 IR346 Stephen Penney William Roy Paul Gordon Martin   19:20 20:01:36 0:41:36 0:41:36 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ruffian 23 Druid Ruffian 23 141 Jim Shields Ted Sturdy, Peter Magee, Peter Crossley + a n other   19:20 20:03:06 0:43:06 0:43:06 0:01:30 2.0
3 Ruffian 23 Rascal Ruffian 23 888 Geraldine Duggan Michael Donnelly, Brian Courtney, Rob Kerr, David Billings, Kelly Robinson   19:20 20:04:59 0:44:59 0:44:59 0:03:23 3.0
4 Ruffian 23 Bloodhound Ruffian23 11 Walter Ewing Trevor Mc caig Ryan Esther Colin Ogelvy   19:20 20:05:05 0:45:05 0:45:05 0:03:29 4.0
5 Ruffian 23 Daisy RUFFIAN 23 33 WENDY GRANT ANN BLAIR, DEBBI NELSON, MANYDE RODGERS, CATE IRVINE   19:20 20:06:37 0:46:37 0:46:37 0:05:01 5.0
6 Ruffian 23 Mjollnir Keel 7036 William Spence Paul Grady Ian Arnold Ian Mc Connell Ed Ewing   19:20 20:07:15 0:47:15 0:47:15 0:05:39 6.0

R6 - Ruffian 23 Fleet - 24 Aug

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Ruffian 23 Bloodhound Ruffian23 11 Walter Ewing Trevor Mc caig Ryan Esther Colin Ogelvy   19:20 20:01:24 0:41:24 0:41:24 0:00:00 1.0
2 Ruffian 23 Hot Orange Ruffian 23 IR346 Stephen Penney William Roy Paul Gordon Martin   19:20 20:02:29 0:42:29 0:42:29 0:01:05 2.0
3 Ruffian 23 Rascal Ruffian 23 888 Geraldine Duggan Michael Donnelly, Brian Courtney, Rob Kerr, David Billings, Kelly Robinson   19:20 20:04:03 0:44:03 0:44:03 0:02:39 3.0
4 Ruffian 23 Mjollnir Keel 7036 William Spence Paul Grady Ian Arnold Ian Mc Connell Ed Ewing   19:20 20:04:53 0:44:53 0:44:53 0:03:29 4.0
5 Ruffian 23 Daisy RUFFIAN 23 33 WENDY GRANT ANN BLAIR, DEBBI NELSON, MANYDE RODGERS, CATE IRVINE   19:20 20:06:13 0:46:13 0:46:13 0:04:49 5.0
6 Ruffian 23 Coyote Ruffian 23 185 Gillian McAdam Campbell family and others   19:20 20:06:47 0:46:47 0:46:47 0:05:23 6.0

R7 - Ruffian 23 Fleet - 31st Aug

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:30
Rank Fleet Boat Name Class Sail Number Helm Name Crew Names Rating Place Points
1 Ruffian 23 Bloodhound Ruffian23 11 Walter Ewing Trevor Mc caig Ryan Esther Colin Ogelvy   DNF 8.0
1 Ruffian 23 Hot Orange Ruffian 23 IR346 Stephen Penney William Roy Paul Gordon Martin   DNF 8.0
1 Ruffian 23 Druid Ruffian 23 141 Jim Shields Ted Sturdy, Peter Magee, Peter Crossley + a n other   DNF 8.0
1 Ruffian 23 Rascal Ruffian 23 888 Geraldine Duggan Michael Donnelly, Brian Courtney, Rob Kerr, David Billings, Kelly Robinson   DNF 8.0
1 Ruffian 23 Mjollnir Keel 7036 William Spence Paul Grady Ian Arnold Ian Mc Connell Ed Ewing   DNF 8.0
1 Ruffian 23 Daisy RUFFIAN 23 33 WENDY GRANT ANN BLAIR, DEBBI NELSON, MANYDE RODGERS, CATE IRVINE   DNF 8.0
1 Ruffian 23 Coyote Ruffian 23 185 Gillian McAdam Campbell family and others   DNF 8.0


www.carrickfergussc.org/racing/racing-in-2023/summer-series/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com