event burgee venue burgee

XIII L'Equipe European Championship

MARCIANA MARINA - ISOLA D'ELBA - ITALY

Competitor List

 
BowNumber Fleet Nat SailNo Helm Crew Club
5 MM ESP 8 FUENTE Fidel Turenzio MEDIAVILLA GUZMAN Alfonso CEAR Santander
2 MM ESP 2507 PLANAS PAU Gisbert BONET BORJA Segui Club Nautico El Arenal
1 MM ESP 5 GUTIERREZ Alejandro Manuel TURRADO GARRIDO Pablo CEAR Santander
3 WW ESP 2509 VIAR BASTERRA Ines TORRES LORENTE Patricia Real Club Maritimo Abra - RSC
6 MM ESP 07 GARCIA AGUERA Arturo CARLES GARCIA Luis Federation Murciana de Vela
4 MM ESP 2608 RUIZ SACHEZ Josè Manuel ROCA IBANEZ Juan Federation Murciana de Vela
21 MM ITA 2588 TELESE Niccolò FERRARO Jacopo Circolo Nautico Loano - ASD
11 WW ITA 2510 TEZZA Lavinia TOMBOLINI Beatrice Yacht Club San Remo - ASD
12 MM ITA 2512 BONOMO Andrea BEATRICI Tommaso C. V. Ventimigliese - AD
16 MM ITA 2514 GHIRRI Alessandro BRUNO Valentino C. V. Ventimigliese - AD
20 MM ITA 2589 RIVERA Niccolò BONALDO Alessandro Yacht Club Imperia - ASD
17 MM ITA 2174 RICCI Daniele ANTOGNOLI Luca Nauticlub Castelfusano
7 MM ITA 2601 DI RENZO Mario D'ADDETTA Niccolò Circolo Velico Bari - ASD
13 MM ITA 2288 FRAGIACOMO Andrea SAVIO Alessandro Società Triestina della Vela - ASD
10 WW ITA 2592 SUGLIANO Lucrezia CONTI Sara Yacht Club San Remo - ASD
14 MM ITA 1110 LAJOLO Riccardo DAL PIAZ Andrea Yacht Club Imperia - ASD
19 MM ITA 2300 JACOVILI Pietro RAMONI Marco C. C. Teverese Remo
15 MM ITA 2540 GUARDIGLI Amerigo Artefice Jacopo L.N.I. Ostia
8 WW ITA 2590 AMMIRATI Alessia MAROTTA Anna Club del Mare Diano
9 MM ITA 2091 LABIANCA Domenico D'ALVISIO Pasquale L.N.I. Trani
18 MM ITA 2287 PICCIONI Lorenzo TIBUZZI Pietro L.N.I. Ostia
  MM FRA   ANDREYS Camille BERTHIER Baptiste  
  MM FRA   GRESORY Max BERNA Antoine  
  WW FRA   PERROUELLE Karen SCHEIWILLER Clara  
  MM FRA   LE GOUBEY Jean-Baptiste AUMONT Martin  
  MM FRA   BERIDEL Brieuc ANDRE Felix  
  MM FRA   JAUVIN Yann MARVYLE Valentin  
  MM FRA   GUILLEROT Olivier SERIS Rémi  
  MM FRA   MOREL Kévin CARON Kévin  
  MM FRA   MORANE François MORANE Benoi  
  WW FRA   ROBERT Emma SANCHETTE Anne-Chloé  
  MM POL 2548 PALUS Adrian CHOROBA Pawel KS Spojnia Warszawa
  MM POL 2536 JEZIERSKI Kacper STACHUESKI Alan Y.K.P. Gdynia Poland
  MM POL 2549 RICHTER Patryk RUSIECKI Krystian A.Z.S. Awfis Gdansk
  MW POL 2151 LITWINIENKO Pawel GREL Katarzyna A.Z.S. Awfis Gdansk
  WW POL 2550 OBUCHOWICZ Sonia MICHALIK Aleksandra M.K.S. "Dwojka" Warszawa
  WW POL 2513 ZAWALSKA Natalia OGOREK Paulina A.Z.S. Awfis Gdansk
  WW POR 1282 SILVA Felix Geisa GARCIA MAMENTE Rita Clube Naval de Peniche
  MM POR 1771 BRAS COSTA André COSTA CARVALHO Alexandre Clube Naval de Peniche
  MM POR 2233 PEREIRA Joao Manuel JOARES SANTOS Pedro Miguel Clube de la Vela de Viana do Castelo
             



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 23
www.sailwave.com