CSS Distansseglingar

Results are final as of 20:45 on September 14, 2023

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Forsvik Vår
 
Vårdistansen
 
Singelsegling
 
Eskader Hästholmen
 
Höstdistansen
 
Forsvik Höst
 
Total
Sture Löving X-332 332 (0.0 DNC) 83.6 0.0 DSQ 91.0 95.0 99.2 368.8
Mats Lindberg Dehler 36 10507 65.3 (28.8) 54.6 72.4 47.1 86.1 354.3
Klaus Sabienski Malbec 290 9952 74.5 (0.0 DNC) 74.3 53.8 65.3 51.2 319.1
Sten Åke Kjellberg X-302 10560 (0.0 DNC) 65.3 89.0 78.6 0.0 DNC 80.3 313.2
Heinemo/Eriksson Maxi Racer 456 28.8 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 60.0 74.5 33.8 197.1
Lars-Erik Andersson Caribien 13 37.9 (0.0 DNC) 93.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 62.8 194.6
Örjan Heedman Scanmar 33 84 (0.0 DNC) 56.2 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 56.2 74.5 186.9
Jarl Karlsson Albin NOVA 190 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 64.4 84.8 0.0 DNC 27.9 177.1
Tomas Andersson Maxi Racer 60 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 83.6 91.9 175.5
Jonas Johansson Maxi Mixer   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 59.5 98.7 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 158.2
Sune Augustsson Beason 31 34 56.2 74.5 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 16.3 147.0
Toivo Stark WASA Atlantic 1 (0.0 DNC) 19.6 25.2 47.7 37.9 0.0 DNC 130.4
Ola Danielsson Eliot 770   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 100.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 100.0
Tomas Eriksson Sun Odysse 45 DS   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 30.1 66.2 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 96.3
Lars Olov Wallerman Fenix 623 (0.0 DNC) 95.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 95.0
Kent Persson Luffe 37   95.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 95.0
Anders Åberg Diva 35 80 (0.0 DNC) 47.1 44.8 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 91.9
Rikard Eriksson Maxi 999   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 49.7 41.5 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 91.2
Per Jonsson Scampi 513 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 84.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 84.1
Petter Axelsson CB66 53 83.6 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 83.6
Christer Holgersson Maxi Magic 77 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 79.2 0.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 79.2
Fredrik Strand Fenix   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 35.0 0.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 39.6 74.6
Roland Dahl Afrodite 34   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 69.3 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 69.3
Hans Engquist Ballad 908   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 68.7 68.7
Rolf Andersson Scanmar 31 31 (0.0 DNC) 10.5 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 28.8 22.1 61.4
Per Vrang Comfort 32 298 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 57.0 57.0
Anton Persson 606 33 47.1 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 47.1
Sami Gustafsson X-119   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 45.4 45.4
Peter Danielsson Wasa 55 10 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 39.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 39.9
Henrik Jernetz X-95 57 (0.0 DNC) 37.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 37.9
Jörgen Ansheden Maxi 108   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 35.3 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 35.3
Olle Eriksson Maxi 77 1910 19.6 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.5 0.0 DNF 30.1
Bengt Munksted     (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.1
Kurt Jakobsen Smiling   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 20.3 0.0 DNF 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.3
Clas Wallgren Compis 28 64 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 19.6 0.0 DNC 19.6
Fredrik Eriksson Bavaria 32   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 15.4 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 15.4
Kurt Jakobsen 606 438 10.5 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 10.5
Peter Heinemo Dehler 36 3903 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0

Forsvik Vår

Start: Forsvik Vår, Finishes: Place, Wind dir: NO, Ave wind: 2-5 m/s
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Place
Kent Persson Luffe 37   1
Petter Axelsson CB66 53 2
Klaus Sabienski Malbec 290 9952 3
Mats Lindberg Dehler 36 10507 4
Sune Augustsson Beason 31 34 5
Anton Persson 606 33 6
Lars-Erik Andersson Caribien 13 7
Heinemo/Eriksson Maxi Racer 456 8
Olle Eriksson Maxi 77 1910 9
Kurt Jakobsen 606 438 10

Vårdistansen

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Elapsed Corrected
Lars Olov Wallerman Fenix 623 7:43:00 8:12:38
Sture Löving X-332 332 6:37:31 8:14:54
Sune Augustsson Beason 31 34 7:38:40 8:20:52
Sten Åke Kjellberg X-302 10560 7:15:00 8:22:26
Örjan Heedman Scanmar 33 84 7:19:20 8:23:29
Anders Åberg Diva 35 80 6:48:00 8:27:09
Henrik Jernetz X-95 57 7:29:00 8:32:45
Mats Lindberg Dehler 36 10507 7:04:00 8:44:55
Toivo Stark WASA Atlantic 1 6:38:00 8:56:54
Rolf Andersson Scanmar 31 31 7:42:00 9:58:45

Singelsegling

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Place
Ola Danielsson Eliot 770   1
Lars-Erik Andersson Caribien 13 2
Sten Åke Kjellberg X-302 10560 3
Per Jonsson Scampi 513 4
Christer Holgersson Maxi Magic 77 5
Klaus Sabienski Malbec 290 9952 6
Roland Dahl Afrodite 34   7
Jarl Karlsson Albin NOVA 190 8
Jonas Johansson Maxi Mixer   9
Mats Lindberg Dehler 36 10507 10
Rikard Eriksson Maxi 999   11
Anders Åberg Diva 35 80 12
Peter Danielsson Wasa 55 10 13
Fredrik Strand Fenix   14
Tomas Eriksson Sun Odysse 45 DS   15
Toivo Stark WASA Atlantic 1 16
Kurt Jakobsen Smiling   17
Fredrik Eriksson Bavaria 32   18
Sture Löving X-332 332 DSQ

Eskader Hästholmen

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 10:00
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Place
Jonas Johansson Maxi Mixer   1
Sture Löving X-332 332 2
Jarl Karlsson Albin NOVA 190 3
Sten Åke Kjellberg X-302 10560 4
Mats Lindberg Dehler 36 10507 5
Tomas Eriksson Sun Odysse 45 DS   6
Heinemo/Eriksson Maxi Racer 456 7
Klaus Sabienski Malbec 290 9952 8
Toivo Stark WASA Atlantic 1 9
Rikard Eriksson Maxi 999   10
Jörgen Ansheden Maxi 108   11
Bengt Munksted     12
Christer Holgersson Maxi Magic 77 DNF
Fredrik Strand Fenix   DNF
Kurt Jakobsen Smiling   DNF

Höstdistansen

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Elapsed Corrected
Sture Löving X-332 332 5:26:15 6:44:53
Tomas Andersson Maxi Racer 60 5:59:49 6:52:43
Heinemo/Eriksson Maxi Racer 456 6:33:46 7:20:14
Klaus Sabienski Malbec 290 9952 6:12:28 7:21:22
Örjan Heedman Scanmar 33 84 6:29:45 7:26:39
Mats Lindberg Dehler 36 10507 6:24:55 7:56:32
Toivo Stark WASA Atlantic 1 5:56:07 8:00:24
Rolf Andersson Scanmar 31 31 7:21:00 8:14:48
Clas Wallgren Compis 28 64 7:49:00 8:15:44
Olle Eriksson Maxi 77 1910 8:10:00 8:26:10

Forsvik Höst

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind dir: Var, Ave wind: 0 - 3 m/s
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Place
Sture Löving X-332 332 1
Tomas Andersson Maxi Racer 60 2
Mats Lindberg Dehler 36 10507 3
Sten Åke Kjellberg X-302 10560 4
Örjan Heedman Scanmar 33 84 5
Hans Engquist Ballad 908   6
Lars-Erik Andersson Caribien 13 7
Per Vrang Comfort 32 298 8
Klaus Sabienski Malbec 290 9952 9
Sami Gustafsson X-119   10
Fredrik Strand Fenix   12
Heinemo/Eriksson Maxi Racer 456 13
Jarl Karlsson Albin NOVA 190 14
Rolf Andersson Scanmar 31 31 15
Sune Augustsson Beason 31 34 16
Olle Eriksson Maxi 77 1910 DNF



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com