CSS Distansseglingar

Results are final as of 19:08 on September 22, 2014

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 42, Scoring system: High point
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Forsvik Vår
 
Vårdistansen
 
Duosegling
 
Eskader Motala
 
Höstdistansen
 
Forsvik Höst
 
Total
Sture Löving X-332 332 98.0 81.5 90.2 97.7 (0.0 DNC) 98.0 465.4
Sten Åke Kjellberg X-302 10560 78.7 73.8 72.0 77.3 (0.0 DNC) 59.4 361.2
Sune Augustsson Beason 31 34 46.6 96.8 81.1 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 91.6 316.1
Heinemo/Eriksson Maxi Racer 456 65.9 89.1 62.8 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 85.2 303.0
Jonas Johansson Maxi Mixer   85.2 (0.0 DNC) 94.8 90.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 270.9
Christer Holgersson Cumulus   91.6 (0.0 DNC) 99.4 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 78.7 269.7
Roland Dahl Afrodite 34   59.4 50.9 58.3 50.1 (0.0 DNC) 33.7 252.4
Klaus Sabienski Malbec 290 9952 72.3 58.5 49.1 70.5 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 250.4
Mats Lindberg Dehler 36 10507 (0.0 DSQ) 43.2 85.7 56.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 185.8
Jarl Karlsson Albin NOVA 190 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 67.4 84.1 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 151.5
Tomas Andersson Maxi Racer 60 53.0 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DSQ 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 72.3 125.3
Bengt Florin Albin NOVA 97 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 76.5 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 46.6 123.1
Toyvo Stark WASA Atlantic 1 40.1 27.9 44.6 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 112.6
Lars-Erik Andersson Caribean 22 13 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 53.7 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 53.0 106.7
Fredrik Strand Fenix   33.7 (0.0 DNC) 40.0 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 27.3 101.0
Henrik Jernetz X-95 57 (0.0 DNC) 66.2 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 66.2
Kurt Jakobsen 606 438 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 65.9 65.9
Tomas Eriksson Sun Odysse 45 DS   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 63.7 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 63.7
Niklas Lundquist Elan 210 41 27.3 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 22.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 50.2
Rikard Eriksson Maxi 999   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 43.3 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 43.3
Rolf Andersson Scanmar 31 31 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 40.1 40.1
Peter Heinemo Dehler 36 3903 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 36.5 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 36.5
Anders Åberg Diva 35 80 (0.0 DNC) 35.6 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 35.6
Bengt Munksted     (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 35.4 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 35.4
Petter Axelsson Multi 23   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 30.9 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 30.9
Jörgen Ansheden Maxi 108   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.7 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 29.7
Fredrik Eriksson Bavaria 32   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 26.3 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 26.3
Peter Johansson Scampi   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 21.7 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 21.7
Olle Eriksson Maxi 77 1910 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 20.8 20.8
Kurt Jakobsen Smiling   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 17.2 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 17.2
Hans Engquist Ballad 908   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0
Lars Olov Wallerman Fenix 623 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0
Clas Wallgren Compis 28 64 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0
Per Vrang Comfort 32 298 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0
Per Jonsson Scampi 513 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0
Ola Danielsson Eliot 770   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0
Per Jonsson Scampi 513 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0
Sami Gustafsson X-119   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0
Kent Persson Luffe 37   (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0
Peter Danielsson Wasa 55 10 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0
Anton Persson 606 33 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0
Örjan Heedman Scanmar 33 84 (0.0 DNC) 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0 DNC 0.0

Forsvik Vår

Start: Forsvik Vår, Finishes: Place, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 4-7 m/s
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Place
Sture Löving X-332 332 1
Christer Holgersson Cumulus   2
Jonas Johansson Maxi Mixer   4
Sten Åke Kjellberg X-302 10560 5
Klaus Sabienski Malbec 290 9952 6
Heinemo/Eriksson Maxi Racer 456 7
Roland Dahl Afrodite 34   8
Tomas Andersson Maxi Racer 60 9
Sune Augustsson Beason 31 34 10
Toyvo Stark WASA Atlantic 1 11
Fredrik Strand Fenix   12
Niklas Lundquist Elan 210 41 13
Mats Lindberg Dehler 36 10507 DSQ

Vårdistansen

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Place
Sune Augustsson Beason 31 34 1
Heinemo/Eriksson Maxi Racer 456 2
Sture Löving X-332 332 3
Sten Åke Kjellberg X-302 10560 4
Henrik Jernetz X-95 57 5
Klaus Sabienski Malbec 290 9952 6
Roland Dahl Afrodite 34   7
Mats Lindberg Dehler 36 10507 8
Anders Åberg Diva 35 80 9
Toyvo Stark WASA Atlantic 1 10

Duosegling

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Place
Christer Holgersson Cumulus   1
Jonas Johansson Maxi Mixer   2
Sture Löving X-332 332 3
Mats Lindberg Dehler 36 10507 4
Sune Augustsson Beason 31 34 5
Bengt Florin Albin NOVA 97 6
Sten Åke Kjellberg X-302 10560 7
Jarl Karlsson Albin NOVA 190 8
Heinemo/Eriksson Maxi Racer 456 9
Roland Dahl Afrodite 34   10
Lars-Erik Andersson Caribean 22 13 11
Klaus Sabienski Malbec 290 9952 12
Toyvo Stark WASA Atlantic 1 13
Fredrik Strand Fenix   14
Bengt Munksted     15
Petter Axelsson Multi 23   16
Fredrik Eriksson Bavaria 32   17
Peter Johansson Scampi   18
Kurt Jakobsen Smiling   19
Tomas Andersson Maxi Racer 60 DSQ

Eskader Motala

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 10:00, Wind dir: O, Ave wind: 6-8 m/s
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Elapsed Corrected
Sture Löving X-332 332 3:18:30 3:59:23
Jonas Johansson Maxi Mixer   3:37:15 4:05:17
Jarl Karlsson Albin NOVA 190 3:53:50 4:17:41
Sten Åke Kjellberg X-302 10560 3:49:50 4:19:56
Klaus Sabienski Malbec 290 9952 3:47:00 4:21:03
Tomas Eriksson Sun Odysse 45 DS   3:27:45 4:21:09
Mats Lindberg Dehler 36 10507 3:37:00 4:21:16
Roland Dahl Afrodite 34   3:57:17 4:24:20
Rikard Eriksson Maxi 999   3:55:00 4:25:19
Peter Heinemo Dehler 36 3903 3:50:00 4:37:09
Jörgen Ansheden Maxi 108   4:16:00 4:52:06
Niklas Lundquist Elan 210 41 5:21:00 5:37:03

Höstdistansen

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Place

Forsvik Höst

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Wind dir: Var, Ave wind: 0 - 3 m/s
Rorsman Båt typ Segel nr Place
Sture Löving X-332 332 1
Sune Augustsson Beason 31 34 2
Heinemo/Eriksson Maxi Racer 456 3
Christer Holgersson Cumulus   4
Tomas Andersson Maxi Racer 60 5
Kurt Jakobsen 606 438 6
Sten Åke Kjellberg X-302 10560 7
Lars-Erik Andersson Caribean 22 13 8
Bengt Florin Albin NOVA 97 9
Rolf Andersson Scanmar 31 31 10
Roland Dahl Afrodite 34   11
Fredrik Strand Fenix   12
Olle Eriksson Maxi 77 1910 13



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com