Elitserie 3-2009 E-jollar

Oxelösunds Segelsällskap

Deltagarlista

 
Nat SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup Club HelmSex
SWE 3490 Åsa Johansson 92 LDSS  
SWE 3603 Viktor Skoglund 94 HJBK  
SWE 3577 Victor Pantzare 94 SHBS  
SWE 3607 Tomas Westerbrand 92 RÅSS  
SWE 69 Titus Ovik SSKA  
SWE 35 Therese Antman 89 TRBK  
SWE 3466 Sofia Helmroth LESS  
SWE 3573 Simon Karlsson 90 HBS  
SWE 3633 Sebastian Novak BOJK  
SWE 44 Sebastian Alteryd 93 KSSS  
SWE 93 Sarah Rosell KSSS  
SWE 23 Sanna Mattsson 92 SMSS  
SWE 85 Rikard Redin KSSS  
NOR 845 Randi Forså TSF  
SWE 3416 Pär Abrahamsson LJS  
SWE 3513 Pontus Johansson 93 VÄSS  
SWE 3600 Pontus Dackhammar HJBK  
SWE 3502 Philip Gudinge 93 LJS  
SWE 20 Philip Claesson 93 MASS  
SWE 57 Pehr Selheden 92 KKKK  
SWE 3465 Patrik Sturesson 92 RÅSS  
SWE 88 Patrick Engström SSKA  
SWE 3561 Patric Jacobsson 94 JKV  
SWE 3616 Oskar Sömermaa 93 KSSS  
SWE 3519 Oskar Häger 92 JKV  
SWE 3521 Oscar Pantzare 92 SHBS  
SWE 3543 Oscar Lundqvist 93 KKKK  
SWE 3419 Olivia Strömblad 92 MSS  
SWE 3408 Olivia Niclasson 94 VÄSS  
SWE 3476 Olivia Edin KSSS  
SWE 42 Nils Åkervall 92 BRSS  
SWE 34 Nathalie Lagergren 92 FIBK  
FIN 81 Matilda Akkola EPS  
SWE 3369 Mathias Guselin VKSK  
SWE 3498 Mathias Beckman 94 JKV  
SWE 3593 Martina Thorn 89 OXSS  
SWE 55 Martin Kareliusson 92 LBSK  
FIN 797 Marinella Laaksonen EPS  
SWE 3423 Maria Bjureen 93 OXSS  
SWE 3319 Marcus Karnemo LESS  
SWE 8 Marcus Höglander VJS  
SWE 3563 Marcus Brunström LESS  
SWE 3602 Marcus Bergqvist HJBK  
SWE 3547 Marcus Anjemark 93 RÅSS  
NOR 430 Magnus Andersen NSF  
NOR 426 Lövendahl Ingrid Berg BFS  
SWE 3496 Lussan Törnsten 94 KSSS  
SWE 3613 Lovisa Karlsson HJBK  
SWE 519 Louise Malmström 94 UKF  
SWE 3554 Linus Rehn 92 NYSS  
SWE 13 Linnea Floser 92 KSSS  
SWE 3592 Linnea Ahlqvist 92 NOSS  
SWE 3550 Linn Thorén 91 STSS  
SWE 3312 Kristoffer Norberg 93 VÄSS  
NOR 382 Kristian Hammarström DSSF  
SWE 3480 Kim Kling STSS  
SWE 99 Kim Karlsson 91 VÄSS  
SWE 3282 Kevin Olsson 93 SSWL  
SWE 60 Karolina Berglund 90 STSS  
SWE 3370 Karl Stark STSS  
SWE 3417 Karin Jakobsson SSKA  
SWE 3598 Karin Alkstedt 90 WSSW  
SWE 3546 Kajsa Sundklev 91 OXSS  
SWE 24 Julia Gross 92 KSSS  
SWE 2 Julia Carlsson HJBK  
SWE 3454 Jonatan Högström 92 KKF  
NOR 300 Jon Aksel Mortensen ASF  
SWE 19 John Käll 91 MSK  
SWE 3437 Johannes Wirenfeldt MSS  
SWE 3289 Johannes Cederholm SÄSS  
SWE 9 Johanna Gillberg 91 VÄSS  
SWE 3594 Johan Sjöstrand 92 SSH  
SWE 3509 Johan Lanner KKKK  
NOR 429 Johan Gustavsen ASF  
SWE 18 Johan Grip 92 JKV  
SWE 32 Johan Carlsson 93 KKF  
FIN 4 Joel Tykkyläinen EPS  
SWE 3221 Jesper Wännman 92 ÄSSS  
SWE 3310 Jesper Sundén 92 ÄSSS  
SWE 3583 Jakob Andrén 93 JKV  
SWE 3210 Jacob Munck af Rosenschöld BOSS  
SWE 11 Holger Tidemand 92 SSKA  
SWE 3587 Henrik Eriksson 93 MSS  
SWE 3406 Henrik Abrahamsson LJS  
SWE 3628 Helene Radich 92 VÄSS  
SWE 3335 Hedwig Lindström RÅSS  
SWE 3485 Hannes Pettersson KSSS  
SWE 26 Hanna Larsson 91 HASS  
SWE 27 Hanna Klinga 89 BRSS  
SWE 3552 Hanna Hultgren 93 RJK  
SWE 3632 Hampus Appelgren 92 KSSS  
SWE 3584 Gustav Wallenberg 90 KSSS  
SWE 3472 Gustav Petterson 93 OTS  
SWE 90 Gustav Larsson 92 RÅSS  
SWE 22 Gustav Kölby 95 KKKK  
SWE 3596 Gustav Gräsberg 92 KKF  
SWE 3478 Gustaf Larsson 93 KKKK  
SWE 3510 Fredrika Karlsson HJBK  
SWE 3364 Fredrik Thomra HJBK  
SWE 38 Fredrik Karlsson Höje KKKK  
SWE 3564 Felix Brodin 92 TRBK  
NOR 421 Fadler Nicholas Martinsen SOSF  
SWE 3538 Erik Halvarsson 92 JKV  
SWE 5 Emma Oljelund 91 MASS  
SWE 15 Emma Ericson 92 KKKK  
SWE 3569 Emil Olsson 93 STSS  
SWE 3625 Emil Bengtson 94 KKKK  
SWE 3433 Elsa Duberg 91 JKV  
SWE 3451 Elin Sturesson RÅSS  
SWE 17 Elin Johansson KKKK  
SWE 3360 Eddie Klemets JKV  
SWE 66 Didrik Dahlström KSSS  
SWE 3605 David Kölby 93 KKKK  
SWE 3440 David Axén SSKA  
SWE 79 Daniel Linnås VÄSS  
SWE 12 Claes Törnsten 92 KSSS  
SWE 3488 Cecilia Persson JKV  
SWE 3617 Catharina Nejman-Magnusson 94 VÄSS  
SWE 3517 Carl-Fredrik Fock 91 LESS  
SWE 10 Carl Strömbeck 92 KKKK  
SWE 3528 Carl Hansson 90 SSKA  
SWE 3549 Carl Hagberg 91 LBSK  
SWE 16 Beatrice Törnsten 91 KSSS  
SWE 3586 Beata Törneman STSS  
SWE 3585 Axel Munkby HJBK  
SWE 3622 Arvid Bildh 91 ASSV  
SWE 28 Antonia Sjöstedt 92 KKKK  
SWE 3288 Anton Barreng 92 VÄKK  
SWE 3397 Annie Gisslen 92 SSKA  
SWE 3619 Anna Mikkelsen KSSS  
SWE 3514 Anna Larsson 93 RÅSS  
SWE 3533 Anna Hagberg LBSK  
SWE 29 Amanda Källsbäck 94 VÄSS  
SWE 25 Amanda Hallgren 92 SSWL  
SWE 3503 Alfons Nyberg RÖSS  
SWE 36 Alexandra Larsson 93 HASS  
SWE 80 Alexander Rex 92 BOJK  
SWE 3620 Alexander Nuija 92 BRSS  
SWE 21 Albin Gipperth 93 MASS  
SWE 3 Adam Taurell 93 KKKK  
SWE 3597 Adam Johansson 91 KKKK  
NOR 308 Ada Naesset Hovind BSF  

www.oxss.nu
info@oxss.nu

www.e-jolle.se
ejolle@swipnet.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 2
www.sailwave.com