venue burgee

Onsdagsregatta 2008

Tønsberg Seilforening

Competitor List

 
Klasse SailNo Båt Navn Båt type Rormann LYS Notes Extra Col 1 Extra Col 2
Liten 14   Knarr Holter 1.03      
Liten 31 Siri H-båt Tore Furru 1.07      
Liten 40 Fokus IOD Asbjørn Johnsen 1.13      
Liten 62 Suraya IOD Ivar Aardal 1.13      
Liten 67 Blues IOD Jan Petter Røed 1.13      
Liten 114 Iris Knarr Per Eitrem 1.03      
Liten 148 Grei Knarr Terje Hansen 1.03      
Liten 2229 Tidens Prøve Ballad Kjetil Østvold 1.07      
Liten 3016 Candy Happy27 Tom Eriksen 1.03      
Liten 5051 Xantippe Linjett 32 7/8 Jan Terje Finstad 1.12      
Liten 5312 Atti Fenix John Martin Holst 1.07      
Liten 6404 Mir Fenix John Egil Gahrsen 1.07      
Liten 6544 Bonny Lass Bavaria 890 Jan Tonander 1.07      
Liten 6587 Hybris Mikkel 1000 Einar Lagset 1.13      
Liten 7194 Albus Fenix Halvor Schøyen 1.07      
Liten 7487 Wish Fenix Bjørn Eirik Olsen 1.07      
Liten 8276   Fenix Harald Næss 1.07      
Liten 9241 Sol First 27 Tomas Viken 1.04      
Liten 9699 Virgo Fenix Tor Eilertsen 1.07      
Liten 11081   Grinde Reinhild Fjeld 1.06      
Liten 11894 Fri Maxi 77 Sverre Nestaas 1.03      
Liten 12022 Sunny Queen Maestic 20 Thor Erik Rudgaard 1.07      
Liten 12421     Barhaughøgda 1.14      
Stor 157 Ugly 11:Metre Pål Kristoffersen 1.33      
Stor 331 Sjaman Dragonfly 25 Aandahll/Vedeler & Co 1.44      
Stor 2800 Linda Carrera Helmsman John Lotherington 1.22      
Stor 3405 NonStop Wasa 360 Kjetil Strand Eriksen 1.22      
Stor 5008 Impuls Cenit 33 Halvard Cederkvist 1.16      
Stor 9322 Tarzan First 31.7 LR Kjell Ellila 1.18      
Stor 9341 Fri Vind X-332 Arild Holth 1.24      
Stor 9618 Feilicia X-382 Eirik Brekke 1.29      
Stor 10185 Fri av Fjærholmen Dehler 36 JV Jan Petter Rød 1.29      
Stor 10392 Thelma Firste 31.7 Helge Berg 1.18      
Stor 10779 Granuaile Elan 37 Sandra & Rune Hjertås 1.31      
Stor 11030 Le Compromis Dufour 40 Harald Walle 1.31      
Stor 11597 Ragtime Hanse 370 Ragnar Groenhof 1.25      
Stor 11917 Emma Elan 36 Ove Christoffersen 1.23      
Stor 12290 Arja Jeanneu 36i Roar Jacobsen 1.23      
Stor 12346   Dufour34 Torstein Gamst 1.23      
Stor 12469 Unit Dehler 29 Kristian Schøyen 1.16      
Stor 12575 Extase X34 Kamfjord/Sundklakk 1.27      

www.tonsbergseilforening.no
tonsberg.sf@online.no


Sailwave Scoring Software 1.95 Build 7
www.sailwave.com